Lumberjack Days 10 Mile Women

Stillwater

July 22, 2006


Results by ChampionChip Minnesota

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Results also available for men


          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE  CHIP TIME            

    1    1  W20 Jenna Boren, 29, Minneapolis, MN            58:45    5:53  58:44                  
    2    2  W20 Rasa Troup, 29, Minneapolis, MN             59:12    5:55  59:08                  

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

3 3 W20 Angie Voight, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:02:56 6:18 1:02:54 4 1 W35 Mary Chestolowski, 35, Rochester, MN 1:03:04 6:18 1:03:01 5 4 W20 Tonya Reed, 34, Eagan, MN 1:03:15 6:20 1:03:10 6 5 W20 Rebekah Walter, 25, Shoreview, MN 1:03:23 6:20 1:03:21 7 6 W20 Kimberly Magee, 23, Bloomington, MN 1:03:24 6:20 1:03:20 8 7 W20 Heather Giesen, 31, Aurora, IL 1:03:39 6:22 1:03:34 9 1 W45 Pam Weier, 46, Mahtomedi, MN 1:04:06 6:25 1:04:04 10 1 W40 Laurie Hanscom, 43, Eden Prairie, MN 1:04:39 6:28 1:04:34 11 8 W20 Erin Ward, 31, St Paul, MN 1:05:17 6:32 1:05:15 12 9 W20 Amy Prescott, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:05:21 6:32 1:05:18 13 10 W20 Sarah Getty, 23, Rogers, MN 1:06:38 6:40 1:06:31 14 11 W20 Elli Johnson, 25, Maplewood, MN 1:06:53 6:41 1:06:41 15 2 W40 Laura Carlson, 44, White Bear Lake, MN 1:07:11 6:43 1:07:09 16 2 W35 Joelle Nelson, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:04 6:48 1:07:58 17 12 W20 Zoe Nagell, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:07 6:49 1:08:02 18 13 W20 Jennifer Laubach, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:32 6:51 1:08:25 19 14 W20 Maria Michaud, 20, St Cloud, MN 1:09:11 6:55 1:08:55 20 15 W20 Karen Peterson, 33, Hudson, WI 1:09:24 6:56 1:09:20 21 1 W50 Suzanne Ray, 54, St Paul, MN 1:09:26 6:57 1:09:23 22 16 W20 Laura Rapacz, 27, St Paul, MN 1:09:42 6:58 1:09:34 23 3 W35 Samantha Green, 38, Overland Park, KS 1:09:48 6:59 1:09:44
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

24 3 W40 Lee Eastman, 44, Chanhassen, MN 1:09:59 7:00 1:09:57 25 17 W20 Stephanie Stahl, 33, Eagan, MN 1:10:04 7:00 1:09:55 26 18 W20 Elizabeth Flanagan, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:05 7:01 1:09:58 27 19 W20 Kate Tavakley, 31, Burnsville, MN 1:10:06 7:01 1:09:58 28 4 W40 Kristin Miller, 43, West Lake Land, MN 1:10:17 7:02 1:10:10 29 20 W20 Clare Kazmierczak, 29, Cottonwood, MN 1:10:25 7:03 1:10:19 30 1 W18 Jilllian Tholen, 18, Tracy, MN 1:10:27 7:03 1:10:16 31 5 W40 Laurie Gunelius, 41, New Brighton, MN 1:10:33 7:03 1:10:22 32 21 W20 Catherine Boisjolie, 20, Austin, MN 1:10:41 7:04 1:10:14 33 2 W45 Lisa Trainor, 47, Maple Grove, MN 1:10:53 7:05 1:10:41 34 3 W45 Kristi Larson, 48, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:11:17 7:08 1:11:14 35 6 W40 Julie McDaniel, 41, Roseville, MN 1:12:18 7:14 1:12:09 36 1 W55 Gloria Jansen, 59, White Bear Lake, MN 1:12:19 7:14 1:12:15 37 7 W40 Amy Clark, 42, Edina, MN 1:12:22 7:14 1:12:13 38 4 W45 Patricia Langum, 45, Maple Grove, MN 1:12:25 7:15 1:12:20 39 22 W20 April Cole, 21, Roberts, WI 1:12:34 7:15 1:11:51 40 23 W20 Jessica Deutsch, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:57 7:18 1:12:48 41 24 W20 Traci Maves, 34, Eagan, MN 1:13:02 7:18 1:12:54 42 5 W45 Donna Melody, 48, Plymouth, MN 1:13:15 7:20 1:13:10 43 2 W50 Andriette Wickstrom, 51, Storm Lake, IA 1:13:20 7:20 1:13:16 44 25 W20 Victoria Nill, 32, Blaine, MN 1:13:26 7:21 1:13:04 45 4 W35 Krista Christensen, 35, Maple Grove, MN 1:13:37 7:22 1:13:32 46 26 W20 Monica Jensen, 32, Hudson, WI 1:13:40 7:22 1:13:23 47 5 W35 Judi Nacionales, 37, St Paul, MN 1:14:02 7:24 1:13:54 48 3 W50 Barbara Leininger, 53, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:14 7:25 1:14:06 49 27 W20 Missy Dierks, 32, Roberts, WI 1:14:18 7:26 1:14:01 50 28 W20 Jessica Salvatore, 22, Shoreview, MN 1:14:30 7:27 1:14:08 51 6 W35 Lisa Witt, 35, Hudson, WI 1:14:30 7:27 1:14:14 52 29 W20 Cicely Miltich, 20, Northfield, MN 1:14:42 7:28 1:14:20 53 7 W35 Sue Buchman, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:14:43 7:28 1:14:31 54 8 W40 Susan Malecha, 44, Hudson, WI 1:14:54 7:29 1:14:37 55 30 W20 Shannon Sandelands, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:58 7:30 1:14:25 56 31 W20 Casey Schmitt, 22, Plymouth, MN 1:15:17 7:32 1:15:16 57 32 W20 Anna McLoon, 23, Roseville, MN 1:15:18 7:32 1:14:55 58 8 W35 Jennifer Hatfield, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:19 7:32 1:13:49 59 6 W45 Nancy Martinson, 48, Minnetrista, MN 1:15:21 7:32 1:15:18 60 9 W35 Tia Pederson, 37, Lino Lakes, MN 1:15:22 7:32 1:15:02 61 33 W20 Tammy Marinac, 29, St Paul, MN 1:15:24 7:32 1:14:59 62 10 W35 Vicky Ebensperger, 37, Menomonie, WI 1:15:32 7:33 1:15:25 63 2 W18 Christine Peters, 19, Red Wing, MN 1:15:33 7:33 1:15:17 64 9 W40 Sue Jorgensen, 44, Mahtomedi, MN 1:15:34 7:33 1:15:22 65 10 W40 Theresa McCarthy-Pohl, 42, Stillwater, MN 1:15:53 7:35 1:15:41 66 34 W20 Tracie Kent, 32, St Paul, MN 1:15:53 7:35 1:15:43 67 11 W40 Erika Nelson, 41, St Paul, MN 1:16:05 7:37 1:15:59 68 11 W35 Melanie McNulty, 35, Lake Elmo, MN 1:16:09 7:37 1:15:05 69 7 W45 Carol Lorier, 46, Shoreview, MN 1:16:14 7:37 1:15:55 70 12 W35 Theresa Spindler, 38, Red Wing, MN 1:16:20 7:38 1:16:13 71 13 W35 Kelly Klein, 35, Oak Park Hts, MN 1:16:21 7:38 1:15:41 72 14 W35 Sheila Pidde, 36, Stillwater, MN 1:16:25 7:39 1:15:41 73 35 W20 Meredith Rudh, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:29 7:39 1:16:28 74 3 W18 Emily Witzmann, 19, Houlton, WI 1:16:36 7:40 1:16:05 75 36 W20 Carly Kohler, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:45 7:41 1:16:29 76 37 W20 Regina Schindel, 24, River Falls, WI 1:17:01 7:42 1:16:45 77 38 W20 Katherine Kloeber, 34, Stillwater, MN 1:17:09 7:43 1:16:56 78 39 W20 Megan Welsh, 28, St Paul, MN 1:17:12 7:43 1:17:06 79 40 W20 Kaitlin Wiedeman, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:26 7:45 1:16:53 80 41 W20 Havila Peterson, 25, Buffalo, MN 1:17:35 7:46 1:16:54 81 42 W20 Stacey Anderson, 25, Chisago City, MN 1:17:48 7:47 1:17:42 82 43 W20 Janet Winter, 34, Buffalo, MN 1:18:00 7:48 1:17:15 83 44 W20 Kelsy Schultz, 25, Virginia, MN 1:18:05 7:49 1:13:57 84 8 W45 Annie Jung, 46, St Paul, MN 1:18:14 7:49 1:18:05 85 45 W20 Katie Anderson, 27, St Paul, MN 1:18:20 7:50 1:18:03 86 12 W40 Shannon Lorbiecki, 44, Lake Elmo, MN 1:18:21 7:50 1:18:10 87 46 W20 Renee Schaefer, 24, St Paul, MN 1:18:27 7:51 1:18:20 88 9 W45 Carolyn Fletcher, 49, St Paul, MN 1:18:33 7:51 1:18:16 89 47 W20 Anne Walztoni, 33, Eagan, MN 1:18:33 7:51 1:18:16 90 48 W20 Jennifer Hansen, 33, Stillwater, MN 1:18:45 7:53 1:18:20 91 15 W35 Marianne Abbott, 37, Lake Elmo, MN 1:18:48 7:53 1:18:28 92 16 W35 Wendy Hidde, 35, Zimmerman, MN 1:19:01 7:54 1:18:23 93 13 W40 Kimberly Pavek, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:19:08 7:55 1:18:45 94 14 W40 Kay Daniels, 43, North St Paul, MN 1:19:10 7:55 1:18:47 95 15 W40 Jody Digrazia, 44, Richfield, MN 1:19:12 7:55 1:19:00 96 16 W40 Mary Schifsky, 41, Stillwater, MN 1:19:20 7:56 1:18:58 97 49 W20 Alison Rosenwasser, 28, St Paul, MN 1:19:26 7:57 1:19:16 98 50 W20 Gretchen Meents, 30, South St Paul, MN 1:19:34 7:57 1:19:28 99 10 W45 Paula Winsor, 47, St Paul, MN 1:19:35 7:58 1:19:20 100 4 W50 Penny Madvig, 50, White Bear Lake, MN 1:19:40 7:58 1:19:08 101 51 W20 Katie Larson, 26, Somerset, WI 1:19:40 7:58 1:19:20 102 52 W20 Christine Jacobson, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:44 7:58 1:19:39 103 53 W20 Sara Daymont, 27, St Louis Park, MN 1:19:48 7:59 1:19:03
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

104 17 W40 Denyse Madden, 43, Hudson, WI 1:20:11 8:01 1:19:47 105 4 W18 Ashley Cooper, 18, Stillwater, MN 1:20:15 8:02 1:20:05 106 11 W45 Colleen Roethke, 45, Burnsville, MN 1:20:31 8:03 1:20:00 107 12 W45 Nancy Marquette, 48, Rochester, MN 1:20:37 8:04 1:20:30 108 17 W35 Noelle Stoyles, 36, St Paul, MN 1:20:52 8:05 1:20:37 109 1 W80 Robin Anderson, 99 1:21:01 8:06 1:20:48 110 54 W20 Christine Arndt, 31, Cottage Gove, MN 1:21:24 8:08 1:20:55 111 18 W40 Jamie Olson, 41, Hudson, WI 1:21:48 8:11 1:21:00 112 19 W40 Corey Johnson, 42, Woodbury, MN 1:21:48 8:11 1:21:34 113 55 W20 Jeanette Steeves, 29, Roseville, MN 1:21:52 8:11 1:21:14 114 5 W18 Sarah Wright, 19, Wyoming, MN 1:21:54 8:11 1:21:15 115 56 W20 Nikki Newman, 33, Centerville, MN 1:21:58 8:12 1:21:19 116 18 W35 Jenny Cates, 36, Stillwater, MN 1:21:58 8:12 1:21:37 117 57 W20 Kristen Kaas, 22, New York, NY 1:22:01 8:12 1:21:40 118 20 W40 Reiko Sugisaka, 40, Woodbury, MN 1:22:10 8:13 1:21:56 119 58 W20 Anna Schmitt, 26, Maple Grove, MN 1:22:10 8:13 1:22:09 120 59 W20 Vicki Johnson, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:12 8:13 1:21:59 121 60 W20 Brooke McHenry, 27, St Paul, MN 1:22:15 8:14 1:22:06 122 21 W40 Becky Tschida, 40, Mendota Hts, MN 1:22:21 8:14 1:21:56 123 19 W35 Janelle Waslaski, 39, Eagan, MN 1:22:21 8:14 1:21:57 124 61 W20 Andrea Vollrath, 25, Woodbury, MN 1:22:24 8:14 1:22:08 125 20 W35 Melanie Evans, 35, Delano, MN 1:22:27 8:15 1:22:22 126 22 W40 Tamara S Langmack, 42, Stillwater, MN 1:22:32 8:15 1:22:10 127 62 W20 Christina Toll, 24, Winona, MN 1:22:36 8:16 1:22:19 128 6 W18 Kelly McCann, 19, Hudson, WI 1:22:36 8:16 1:22:19 129 21 W35 Monica Kummerfeldt, 38, Tomahawk, WI 1:22:39 8:16 1:21:55 130 63 W20 Elizabeth Harri, 20, Stillwater, MN 1:22:43 8:16 1:22:20 131 23 W40 Janet Johnson, 43, Coon Rapids, MN 1:22:51 8:17 1:22:02 132 2 W55 Maggie Fillmore, 56, Oakland, CA 1:22:51 8:17 1:22:29 133 3 W55 Sara Cherne, 57, Duluth, MN 1:23:04 8:18 1:22:50 134 24 W40 Tracy Tool, 40, River Falls, WI 1:23:05 8:19 1:17:44 135 13 W45 Lori Beck, 45, Edina, MN 1:23:07 8:19 1:22:17 136 7 W18 Cathy Schmitt, 19, Houlton, WI 1:23:20 8:20 1:22:30 137 64 W20 Ami Voeltz, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:24 8:20 1:23:05 138 65 W20 Crystal Flick, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:29 8:21 1:23:05 139 25 W40 Mary Gribble, 42, Prescott, WI 1:23:33 8:21 1:23:13 140 22 W35 Kathleen Bullis, 36, River Falls, WI 1:23:33 8:21 1:23:14 141 26 W40 Deanna Tangwall, 41, Hudson, WI 1:23:38 8:22 1:23:15 142 23 W35 Diane Kiesow, 38, Hudson, WI 1:23:47 8:23 1:23:28 143 66 W20 Therese Hartmann, 28, Oakdale, MN 1:23:48 8:23 1:23:26 144 24 W35 Shanna Wolf, 37, Bloomington, MN 1:23:58 8:24 1:23:49 145 67 W20 Laurel Ronchetti, 24, St Louis Park, MN 1:24:01 8:24 1:23:15 146 27 W40 Jeanie Stake, 40, Grant, MN 1:24:02 8:24 1:23:53 147 68 W20 Jennifer Wattnem, 31, Stillwater, MN 1:24:09 8:25 1:21:13 148 69 W20 Tara Narbo, 26, Maple Grove, MN 1:24:09 8:25 1:23:55 149 5 W50 Stacey Millet, 50, St Paul, MN 1:24:11 8:25 1:23:31 150 28 W40 Jane Wakefield, 44, Hudson, WI 1:24:12 8:25 1:23:24 151 29 W40 Kelly Gutierrez, 42, Stillwater, MN 1:24:17 8:26 1:23:00 152 70 W20 Karis Lysne, 32, Falcon Hts, MN 1:24:23 8:26 1:23:47 153 30 W40 Katherine Eggan, 40, White Bear Lake, MN 1:24:23 8:26 1:23:48 154 14 W45 Dana Daly, 46, St Louis Park, MN 1:24:23 8:26 1:24:13 155 31 W40 Andrea Kline, 40, Mound, MN 1:24:28 8:27 1:24:03 156 71 W20 Candace Jones, 24, St Louis Park, MN 1:24:33 8:27 1:23:57 157 32 W40 Martina Hernandez, 43, New Hope, MN 1:24:33 8:27 1:24:13 158 25 W35 Stacey Johnston, 39, Hudson, WI 1:24:34 8:27 1:24:17 159 72 W20 Jodie Farmer, 34, Columbus, OH 1:24:41 8:28 1:24:02 160 73 W20 Mary Kasal, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:42 8:28 1:24:05 161 74 W20 Jennifer Olson, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:49 8:29 1:24:27 162 6 W50 Margie Basney, 50, Woodbury, MN 1:24:51 8:29 1:24:34 163 15 W45 Kay Watson, 46, Shoreview, MN 1:24:54 8:29 1:24:29 164 7 W50 Ann Haugejorde, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:56 8:30 1:24:51 165 33 W40 Margaret Anderson, 42, Stillwater, MN 1:24:57 8:30 1:24:37 166 26 W35 Colleen McMullen, 36, Burnsville, MN 1:24:58 8:30 1:24:28 167 75 W20 Cheryl Mattson, 23, Minnneapolis, MN 1:25:09 8:31 1:20:38 168 1 W16 Annie Dehmlow, 16, Forest Lake, MN 1:25:11 8:31 1:24:31 169 8 W50 Catherine Johnson, 54, Excelsior, MN 1:25:13 8:31 1:24:25 170 76 W20 Michelle Nyhus, 25, St Paul, MN 1:25:13 8:31 1:24:38 171 27 W35 Janine Brenteson, 38, Elk River, MN 1:25:20 8:32 1:24:40 172 77 W20 Beth Freymiller, 24, Cottage Grove, MN 1:25:22 8:32 1:25:05 173 34 W40 Brenda Everson, 42, Hudson, WI 1:25:23 8:32 1:24:36 174 78 W20 Kristine Weir, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:28 8:33 1:24:53 175 79 W20 Amanda Lieser, 27, Inver Grove Hts, MN 1:25:34 8:33 1:24:45 176 80 W20 Jeni Breidenbach, 34, St Louis Park, MN 1:25:39 8:34 1:25:18 177 81 W20 Kerri Booher, 33, St Louis Park, MN 1:25:41 8:34 1:24:45 178 2 W16 Mary Kane, 17, Woodbury, MN 1:25:57 8:36 1:25:47 179 28 W35 Kelly Reed, 39, Stillwater, MN 1:25:59 8:36 1:25:50 180 82 W20 Kim McMartin, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:04 8:36 1:25:43 181 35 W40 Jenna Christensen, 40, Plymouth, MN 1:26:13 8:37 1:25:32 182 9 W50 Mary Schindlholz, 50, Behel, MN 1:26:17 8:38 1:25:42 183 29 W35 Kim Kylander, 39, Mora, MN 1:26:17 8:38 1:25:58 184 30 W35 Tammy Rosselit, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:21 8:38 1:26:05 185 36 W40 Janette K, 42, St Paul, MN 1:26:42 8:40 1:26:21 186 83 W20 Candace Jacobs, 25, River Falls, WI 1:26:43 8:40 1:25:56 187 84 W20 Kelly Ingham, 29, St Paul, MN 1:26:46 8:41 1:26:36 188 37 W40 Pamela Zachman, 41, Golden Valley, MN 1:26:46 8:41 1:26:36 189 85 W20 Stefanee Bakke, 28, Chaska, MN 1:26:48 8:41 1:26:36 190 86 W20 Alicia May, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:49 8:41 1:26:14 191 87 W20 Sara Stubbs, 24, St Paul, MN 1:26:49 8:41 1:26:15 192 31 W35 Heidi Singerhouse, 37, Hudson, WI 1:26:49 8:41 1:26:16 193 88 W20 Kelly Keith, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:52 8:41 1:26:27 194 32 W35 Maura Carland, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:03 8:42 1:26:42 195 89 W20 Jen Gulbrandson, 32, Circle Pines, MN 1:27:10 8:43 1:26:35 196 90 W20 Lindsey Reif, 22, Eagan, MN 1:27:21 8:44 1:26:52 197 33 W35 Jennifer Pelletier, 35, Lake Elmo, MN 1:27:25 8:45 1:27:17 198 34 W35 Lynn Dussik, 38, Woodbury, MN 1:27:26 8:45 1:26:30 199 4 W55 Mary Ann Gallagher, 56, Edina, MN 1:27:39 8:46 1:27:05 200 91 W20 Jennifer Hutchinson, 26, Maple Grove, MN 1:27:40 8:46 1:27:10 201 92 W20 Margaret Minke, 30, White Bear Lake, MN 1:27:49 8:47 1:27:03 202 93 W20 Andrea Penrod, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:50 8:47 1:27:33 203 38 W40 Julie Goettl, 42, St Paul, MN 1:27:55 8:48 1:27:31 204 39 W40 Marie Plourde, 43, Woodbury, MN 1:28:02 8:48 1:27:40 205 40 W40 Kathy Waite, 41, St Paul, MN 1:28:02 8:48 1:27:40 206 94 W20 Gina Hudson, 30, Stillwater, MN 1:28:12 8:49 1:27:16 207 95 W20 Jansen Christe, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:19 8:50 1:28:00 208 16 W45 Beth Rogers, 46, Stillwater, MN 1:28:20 8:50 1:27:59 209 10 W50 Margaret Short, 50, Edina, MN 1:28:24 8:50 1:27:49 210 96 W20 Jill Curtis, 26, Woodbury, MN 1:28:33 8:51 1:27:27 211 41 W40 Kelly Dalton, 40, Houlton, WI 1:28:34 8:51 1:28:22 212 17 W45 Kristina Glidden, 47, Omaha, NE 1:28:37 8:52 1:28:02 213 8 W18 Leah Tollefson, 18, Cottage Grove, MN 1:28:38 8:52 1:28:00 214 18 W45 Julie Schwalbach, 49, Mahtomedi, MN 1:28:41 8:52 1:28:20 215 35 W35 Kimberly Venuta, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:28:42 8:52 1:27:59 216 42 W40 Diane Palkert, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:46 8:53 1:28:09 217 97 W20 Gretchen Soberay, 27, Minnetonka, MN 1:28:47 8:53 1:28:14 218 43 W40 Helen Tinucci, 41, Afton, MN 1:28:47 8:53 1:28:29 219 98 W20 Dina Baer, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:55 8:54 1:28:14 220 99 W20 Beth Jones, 32, Chanhassen, MN 1:28:55 8:54 1:28:14 221 36 W35 Karen Dewing, 38, Chanhassen, MN 1:28:55 8:54 1:28:14 222 5 W55 Kathryn Benhardus, 59, Minnetonka, MN 1:29:02 8:54 1:28:54 223 100 W20 Colleen Palkert, 32, Fridley, MN 1:29:11 8:55 1:28:33 224 101 W20 Erica Carlson, 28, Hopkins, WA 1:29:12 8:55 1:28:45 225 102 W20 Kari Pederson, 31, Seattle, WA 1:29:12 8:55 1:28:45 226 103 W20 Megan Vitek, 27, Big Lake, MN 1:29:20 8:56 1:28:58 227 104 W20 Tressa Williamson, 24, Woodbury, MN 1:29:25 8:57 1:28:55 228 105 W20 Nora Shields, 20, Marine, MN 1:29:26 8:57 1:29:03 229 106 W20 Rebecca Daws, 34, St Paul, MN 1:29:27 8:57 1:28:27 230 11 W50 Patti Vitek, 54, St Paul, MN 1:29:33 8:57 1:29:12 231 107 W20 Clarice Copeman, 33, St Paul, MN 1:29:36 8:58 1:28:34 232 19 W45 E Fischer-Drew, 47, Minnetonka, MN 1:29:37 8:58 1:28:47 233 108 W20 Kara Birznieks, 25, Maple Grove, MN 1:29:39 8:58 1:29:11 234 109 W20 Stephanie Von De Linde, 29, Roseville, MN 1:29:40 8:58 1:29:14 235 37 W35 Stephany Jallo, 39, Minnetonka, MN 1:29:40 8:58 1:29:22 236 6 W55 Rebecca Flory, 58, St Paul, MN 1:29:44 8:58 1:29:13 237 110 W20 Chanda Janke, 33, Black River Falls, WI 1:29:51 8:59 1:29:27 238 111 W20 Meghan Most, 26, River Falls, WI 1:29:51 8:59 1:29:28 239 38 W35 Karen Deberg, 39, Melrose, WI 1:29:51 8:59 1:29:32 240 39 W35 Rebecca Shikenjanski, 35, Stillwater, MN 1:29:52 8:59 1:29:27 241 112 W20 Shiloh Johnson, 31, Brooklyn Center, MN 1:29:54 8:59 1:29:27
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

242 113 W20 Robin Hennix, 32, Woodbury, MN 1:29:55 9:00 1:29:38 243 40 W35 Kathy Olson, 38, Lakeland, MN 1:29:56 9:00 1:29:27 244 44 W40 Marie Hilligass, 41, Eden Prarie, MN 1:29:58 9:00 1:29:34 245 114 W20 Erin Saewert, 26, Eden Prairie, MN 1:30:01 9:00 1:29:43 246 115 W20 Sarah Louden, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:02 9:00 1:28:59 247 45 W40 Stella Mosley, 41, Blaine, MN 1:30:07 9:01 1:29:21 248 116 W20 Kristin Pladson, 29, St Louis Park, MN 1:30:11 9:01 1:29:59 249 1 W14 Kristin Hall, 15, St Louis Park, MN 1:30:20 9:02 1:29:41 250 117 W20 Jessica Emmert, 25, White Bear Lake, MN 1:30:20 9:02 1:29:41 251 41 W35 Amy Gralish, 37, Chisago City, MN 1:30:26 9:03 1:29:41 252 118 W20 Pam Ebersole, 34, West Lakeland, MN 1:30:28 9:03 1:30:04 253 42 W35 Melissa Casey, 35, Chisago City, MN 1:30:29 9:03 1:30:09 254 119 W20 Danielle Rogers, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:37 9:04 1:30:13 255 120 W20 Nicole Narbo, 23, Maple Grove, MN 1:30:37 9:04 1:30:22 256 121 W20 Heather Fitzloff, 31, Farmington, MN 1:30:39 9:04 1:30:09 257 43 W35 Karin Schroeder, 38, Hudson, WI 1:30:41 9:04 1:28:30 258 44 W35 Sandy Peters, 38, White Bear Lake, MN 1:30:48 9:05 1:30:07 259 122 W20 Katie Cook, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:54 9:05 1:30:33 260 123 W20 Jenny Birkmeier, 32, Ramsey, MN 1:31:06 9:07 1:30:39 261 124 W20 Amy Staudinger, 30, Forest Lake, MN 1:31:13 9:07 1:30:55 262 125 W20 Sarah Gossman, 25, St Louis Park, MN 1:31:14 9:07 1:30:38 263 45 W35 Kelly Yocom, 37, Hudson, WI 1:31:14 9:07 1:30:47 264 20 W45 Karla Horner, 48, Lake Elmo, MN 1:31:14 9:07 1:30:48 265 126 W20 Jessica Gossman, 32, Woodbury, MN 1:31:15 9:08 1:30:38 266 127 W20 Sarah Benson, 23, Hopkis, MN 1:31:16 9:08 1:30:57 267 46 W40 Michelle Jackson, 40, Ottawa, KS 1:31:32 9:09 1:30:49 268 7 W55 Candy Patrin, 58, Marine On St Croi, MN 1:31:42 9:10 1:30:54 269 47 W40 April Murphy, 44, Oakdale, MN 1:31:56 9:12 1:31:02 270 128 W20 Heather Conder-Johnson, 32, North Hudson, MN 1:32:01 9:12 1:31:06 271 1 W60 Marien Bradsher, 60, St Paul, MN 1:32:02 9:12 1:31:53 272 8 W55 Peggy Hunter, 55, White Bear Lake, MN 1:32:05 9:13 1:31:42 273 48 W40 Barbara Marchetti, 43, North St Paul, MN 1:32:09 9:13 1:31:49 274 49 W40 Diane Lang, 44, Burnsville, MN 1:32:10 9:13 1:31:23 275 129 W20 Amy Oloughlin, 31, St Paul, MN 1:32:14 9:13 1:31:33 276 130 W20 Sarah Harvieux, 29, Stillwater, MN 1:32:21 9:14 1:31:54 277 131 W20 Elizabeth Bruchu, 29, Stillwater, MN 1:32:21 9:14 1:31:57 278 50 W40 Lynn Sedlack, 43, Woodbury, MN 1:32:25 9:15 1:32:06 279 46 W35 Katherine Myers, 39, White Bear Lake, MN 1:32:41 9:16 1:31:43 280 21 W45 Nina Twardowski, 47, Stillwater, MN 1:32:44 9:16 1:31:53 281 47 W35 Heather Kiehne, 36, St Paul, MN 1:32:45 9:17 1:32:13 282 51 W40 Joanna Eckles, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:32:47 9:17 1:32:08 283 48 W35 Robyn Strauss, 36, Hastings, MN 1:32:47 9:17 1:32:22 284 22 W45 Mary Maas, 48, Sleepy Eye, MN 1:32:49 9:17 1:32:06 285 132 W20 Molly Meurer, 32, Woodbury, MN 1:32:51 9:17 1:32:30 286 49 W35 Debra Asplund, 38, St Paul, MN 1:32:53 9:17 1:32:32 287 50 W35 Tracy Wirtz, 36, Stillwater, MN 1:32:53 9:17 1:32:32 288 133 W20 Ahannon Hauck, 33, Stillwater, MN 1:33:04 9:18 1:32:37 289 134 W20 Elizabeth Kallok, 24, St Paul, MN 1:33:04 9:18 1:32:37 290 51 W35 Melissa Snyder, 37, Stillwater, MN 1:33:05 9:19 1:32:21 291 135 W20 Lauren Graupner, 22, Iowa City, IA 1:33:05 9:19 1:32:49 292 136 W20 Jody Jacoby, 33, Stillwater, MN 1:33:06 9:19 1:32:07 293 137 W20 Rebecca Klinkhamer, 32, Maplewood, MN 1:33:06 9:19 1:32:08 294 138 W20 A Yang, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:08 9:19 1:32:21 295 9 W55 Marianne Short, 55, St Paul, MN 1:33:20 9:20 1:33:01 296 139 W20 Melissa McNamara, 25, Woodbury, MN 1:33:22 9:20 1:32:49 297 140 W20 Leah Nelson, 29, Lino Lakes, MN 1:33:23 9:20 1:32:25 298 52 W40 Lisa Swenson, 40, Lino Lakes, MN 1:33:23 9:20 1:32:25 299 141 W20 Laura Rislund, 29, Bloomington, MN 1:33:26 9:21 1:32:54 300 142 W20 Annie Moe, 26, Scottsdale, AZ 1:33:35 9:22 1:32:33 301 12 W50 Sandy Gerwien, 50, River Falls, WI 1:33:35 9:22 1:32:34 302 3 W16 Justine Brodin, 17, Scandia, MN 1:33:36 9:22 1:33:10 303 52 W35 Debora Manley, 37, Burnsville, MN 1:33:37 9:22 1:32:42 304 53 W40 Rochelle Brodin, 42, Scandia, MN 1:33:38 9:22 1:33:10 305 9 W18 Candice Guertin, 18, Woodbury, MN 1:33:41 9:22 1:33:11 306 143 W20 Katie Imholte, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:44 9:22 1:33:22 307 144 W20 Stacey Bipes, 27, Duluth, MN 1:33:46 9:23 1:33:07 308 145 W20 Julie Fritz, 24, Edina, MN 1:33:48 9:23 1:32:48 309 146 W20 Suzi McLane, 34, Plymouth, MN 1:33:50 9:23 1:33:08 310 53 W35 Michelle Majewski, 37, Woodbury, MN 1:34:16 9:26 1:32:01 311 147 W20 Erin Hoff, 28, Belle Plaine, MN 1:34:23 9:26 1:33:51 312 148 W20 Lynn Johnson, 29, Andover, MN 1:34:27 9:27 1:30:18 313 149 W20 Valerie Schuld, 27, New Richmond, WI 1:34:33 9:27 1:33:22 314 23 W45 Mary Raasch, 46, St Paul, MN 1:34:35 9:28 1:33:52 315 24 W45 Peg Hayes, 47, Mankato, MN 1:34:37 9:28 1:34:06 316 54 W35 Melissa Gill, 36, Rogers, MN 1:34:41 9:28 1:30:01 317 150 W20 Mona Lennartson, 34, Stillwater, MN 1:34:41 9:28 1:33:45 318 55 W35 Melissa Torning, 35, Hudson, WI 1:34:41 9:28 1:33:46 319 54 W40 Lisa Larson, 40, Hudson, WI 1:34:46 9:29 1:33:58 320 151 W20 Lynsey Wieland, 23, Stillwater, MN 1:34:49 9:29 1:34:00 321 55 W40 Amy Robinson, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:34:50 9:29 1:34:05 322 152 W20 Shari Nepstad, 32, Eagan, MN 1:34:56 9:30 1:34:13 323 2 W60 Peg Trager, 60, Eden Prairie, MN 1:34:56 9:30 1:34:25 324 153 W20 Sarah Mapellentz, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:59 9:30 1:33:57 325 56 W35 Kathryn Ball, 36, Stillwater, MN 1:35:01 9:30 1:34:16 326 154 W20 Christina Briggs, 33, Coon Rapids, MN 1:35:02 9:30 1:34:26 327 57 W35 Kim Youngquist, 35, Plymouth, MN 1:35:07 9:31 1:34:25 328 58 W35 Tesa Ramos, 35, West St Paul, MN 1:35:07 9:31 1:34:25 329 155 W20 Janet Christensen, 29, St Paul, MN 1:35:10 9:31 1:34:18 330 25 W45 Karen Gall, 46, South St Paul, MN 1:35:11 9:31 1:34:45 331 56 W40 Andrea Lentz, 43, Edina, MN 1:35:14 9:31 1:34:24 332 156 W20 Ellen Bosl, 27, Eagan, MN 1:35:15 9:32 1:34:23 333 26 W45 Lynn Wangen, 47, Edina, MN 1:35:15 9:32 1:34:24 334 59 W35 Suzanne Dunham, 39, Park Rapids, MN 1:35:18 9:32 1:34:32 335 157 W20 Janele Lacosse, 33, Woodbury, MN 1:35:22 9:32 1:34:22 336 158 W20 Christy Hansen, 22, White Bear Lake, MN 1:35:25 9:33 1:34:24 337 13 W50 Ann Schlender, 54, Lino Lakes, MN 1:35:27 9:33 1:34:56 338 2 W80 Erin Muckerheide, 99, Eagan, MN 1:35:29 9:33 1:35:09 339 159 W20 Kristen Gunderson, 33, St Paul, MN 1:35:43 9:34 1:35:03 340 160 W20 Molly Britten, 24, Hudson, WI 1:35:44 9:34 1:35:18 341 161 W20 Mary Nelson, 33, St Croix Falls, WI 1:35:45 9:35 1:35:00 342 57 W40 Andree Aronson, 42, Bayport, MN 1:35:52 9:35 1:35:35 343 58 W40 Lisa Van Dyke, 41, Maple Grove, MN 1:35:55 9:36 1:34:52 344 27 W45 Sue Eyre, 47, Maple Grove, MN 1:35:55 9:36 1:34:53 345 60 W35 Jan Meyer, 39, New Prague, MN 1:35:58 9:36 1:35:25 346 61 W35 Janell Maxa, 35, New Prague, MN 1:35:58 9:36 1:35:25 347 59 W40 Paula Larson, 41, Lino Lakes, MN 1:35:59 9:36 1:35:06 348 60 W40 Vivian Timmons, 42, White Bear Lake, MN 1:36:00 9:36 1:35:06 349 62 W35 Patti Kelly, 36, Hudson, WI 1:36:02 9:36 1:35:00 350 61 W40 Lori Harley, 40, Forest Lake, MN 1:36:02 9:36 1:35:40 351 162 W20 Kristi Mayer, 28, Hudson, WI 1:36:06 9:37 1:33:12 352 62 W40 Melissa Brindamour, 40, Elk River, MN 1:36:08 9:37 1:35:27 353 63 W40 Kristin Nagel, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 1:36:15 9:38 1:36:00 354 28 W45 Virginia Sedwitz, 49, Burnsville, MN 1:36:15 9:38 1:36:03 355 163 W20 Heidi Spoelhof, 25, Duluth, MN 1:36:19 9:38 1:35:33 356 164 W20 Kirsten Enget, 30, Woodbury, MN 1:36:19 9:38 1:35:33 357 165 W20 Melissa Borths, 30, St Paul, MN 1:36:19 9:38 1:35:43 358 64 W40 Kelly Johnson, 42, Osceola, MN 1:36:28 9:39 1:35:57 359 63 W35 Linda Sutton, 35, St Paul, MN 1:36:32 9:39 1:36:01 360 65 W40 Renee Cveykus, 41, Stillwater, MN 1:36:33 9:39 1:35:48 361 66 W40 Yvonne Hanson, 42, St Paul, MN 1:36:35 9:40 1:36:17 362 166 W20 Kelly Barnett, 33, Vadnais Hts, MN 1:36:36 9:40 1:36:31 363 67 W40 Anne Kozlak, 43, St Paul, MN 1:36:41 9:40 1:36:22 364 14 W50 Jane Jensen, 54, White Bear Lake, MN 1:36:43 9:40 1:36:19 365 68 W40 Stephanie Rustad, 41, Hudson, WI 1:36:44 9:40 1:33:49 366 69 W40 Kathleen Ramsey, 44, Roberts, WI 1:36:47 9:41 1:35:53 367 29 W45 Lynn Brophy, 47, Duluth, MN 1:36:49 9:41 1:36:22 368 64 W35 Sheri White, 39, Stillwater, MN 1:36:53 9:41 1:36:11 369 167 W20 Andrea Johnson, 24, Edina, MN 1:36:53 9:41 1:36:17 370 65 W35 Kay Ross, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:55 9:42 1:36:25 371 70 W40 Tracy Salvati, 43, Stillwater, MN 1:36:56 9:42 1:36:45 372 168 W20 Adrienne Schwabe, 24, Vadnais Hts, MN 1:36:58 9:42 1:36:31 373 10 W55 Ursula Lentz, 59, Mahtomedi, MN 1:36:59 9:42 1:35:57 374 169 W20 Tara Seifert, 31, Chaska, MN 1:37:02 9:42 1:36:18 375 170 W20 Jodi Loeblein, 29, St Paul, MN 1:37:02 9:42 1:36:19 376 66 W35 Christine Manning, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:37:03 9:42 1:36:18 377 171 W20 Joanna Haas, 20, Stillwater, MN 1:37:09 9:43 1:36:45 378 67 W35 Donna Kasbohm, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:23 9:44 1:32:12 379 71 W40 Shawn Walczynski, 40, Coon Rapids, MN 1:37:29 9:45 1:37:03 380 172 W20 Leah Burtzlaff, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:31 9:45 1:36:29 381 173 W20 Heidi Pollmann, 29, Kansas City, MO 1:37:34 9:45 1:36:29 382 174 W20 Sarah Bray, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:36 9:46 1:37:00 383 72 W40 Susan Sparboe, 41, Annandale, MN 1:37:37 9:46 1:36:33 384 15 W50 Peggy Lehman, 51, Minnetonka, MN 1:37:37 9:46 1:37:00 385 175 W20 Katy Muenster, 28, West St Paul, MN 1:37:41 9:46 1:36:55 386 176 W20 Kiara Kelley, 24, St Paul, MN 1:37:47 9:47 1:36:52 387 10 W18 Jessica Costello, 19, Zimmerman, MN 1:37:54 9:47 1:37:21 388 177 W20 Ines Poernomo, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:06 9:49 1:37:31 389 73 W40 Christine Little, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:09 9:49 1:37:20 390 74 W40 Kristin Iskra, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 1:38:11 9:49 1:37:43 391 75 W40 Lynn Burkhartzmeyer, 41, Lakeville, MN 1:38:25 9:51 1:38:00 392 68 W35 Kathleen Weatherson, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:38:25 9:51 1:38:00 393 69 W35 Kathleen Klardie, 37, Bloomington, MN 1:38:36 9:52 1:37:48 394 70 W35 Angela McLean, 39, Woodbury, MN 1:38:40 9:52 1:37:59 395 178 W20 Kathleen Klaren, 20, Roseville, MN 1:39:00 9:54 1:38:11 396 30 W45 Patti Fitzgerald, 47, Roseville, MN 1:39:00 9:54 1:38:11 397 31 W45 Cindy Doffing, 45, Hastings, MN 1:39:02 9:54 1:35:10 398 179 W20 Jennifer Farnham, 34, Duluth, MN 1:39:05 9:55 1:38:26 399 180 W20 Catherine Williamson, 29, St Paul, MN 1:39:06 9:55 1:38:19 400 181 W20 Amy Nemec, 28, River Falls, WI 1:39:14 9:55 1:38:59 401 182 W20 Kristin Belisle, 28, Somerset, WI 1:39:15 9:56 1:38:09 402 183 W20 Jacqueline Radune, 23, Mineapolis, MN 1:39:28 9:57 1:38:25 403 76 W40 Laura Eiklenborg, 40, St Louis Park, MN 1:39:46 9:59 1:38:33 404 184 W20 Karen Seipp, 30, Burnsville, MN 1:39:50 9:59 1:39:09 405 71 W35 Jenni Cirbett, 38, Maple Grove, MN 1:39:51 9:59 1:39:09
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

406 72 W35 Tammy Elzy, 36, Lindstrom, MN 1:40:28 10:03 1:39:41 407 185 W20 Megan Gutman, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:34 10:03 1:40:13 408 73 W35 Brenda Hanson, 38, Hugo, MN 1:40:38 10:04 1:39:36 409 74 W35 Heather Brown, 36, Mounds View, MN 1:40:45 10:05 1:39:54 410 186 W20 Jessie Schultz, 28, Eden Prairie, MN 1:40:46 10:05 1:40:06 411 187 W20 Megan Lawton, 29, Dellwood, MN 1:40:49 10:05 1:40:13 412 188 W20 Marisa Morchinek, 21, Stillwater, MN 1:41:34 10:09 1:41:00 413 75 W35 Teresa Mathieu, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:41:34 10:09 1:41:01 414 32 W45 Diann Lee, 46, Woodbury, MN 1:41:35 10:10 1:40:41 415 189 W20 Catherine Bissonnette, 30, Apple Valley, MN 1:41:36 10:10 1:40:44 416 11 W55 Sally Van Erem, 56, Maple Grove, MN 1:41:37 10:10 1:40:58 417 190 W20 Anna Schmidt, 28, Bayport, MN 1:41:45 10:11 1:40:39 418 77 W40 Buffy Oesterreich, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:46 10:11 1:40:50 419 191 W20 Paula Freeman, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:48 10:11 1:41:00 420 192 W20 Alycia Lund, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:48 10:11 1:41:00 421 193 W20 Gloria Sonnen, 27, St Paul, MN 1:41:49 10:11 1:41:22 422 33 W45 Denise Auge, 48, Shoreview, MN 1:42:05 10:13 1:41:31 423 78 W40 Kerry Evensen, 42, Stillwater, MN 1:42:12 10:13 1:41:40 424 194 W20 Jenna Curtis, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:59 10:18 1:41:53 425 195 W20 Lisa Amos, 30, Mendota Hts, MN 1:43:20 10:20 1:40:35 426 11 W18 Emily Riebe, 18, Woodbury, MN 1:43:22 10:20 1:43:12 427 196 W20 Marie Olson, 31, Eagan, MN 1:43:26 10:21 1:42:22 428 197 W20 Anna Taff, 28, St Paul, MN 1:43:26 10:21 1:42:23 429 198 W20 Adrianne McDonough, 28, Hudson, WI 1:43:32 10:21 1:42:44 430 79 W40 Diane Ciardelli, 44, Rosemount, MN 1:43:42 10:22 1:42:55 431 199 W20 Heather Draxler, 30, Bloomington, MN 1:43:58 10:24 1:43:21 432 200 W20 Leya Kubitschek, 27, Marine On St Croi, MN 1:43:58 10:24 1:43:23 433 201 W20 Richelle Pierre, 26, Stillwater, MN 1:43:59 10:24 1:42:57 434 202 W20 Tanya Gardner, 34, Stillwater, MN 1:44:00 10:24 1:43:43 435 80 W40 Kathleen Petelinsek, 42, Fairbault, MN 1:44:02 10:24 1:43:31 436 203 W20 Christine Trinkl, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:20 10:26 1:43:59 437 76 W35 Lynn Burley, 36, Elk River, MN 1:44:42 10:28 1:43:37 438 204 W20 Brianna Swiler, 24, Stillwater, MN 1:45:10 10:31 1:44:44 439 77 W35 Beth Stranz, 35, White Bear Lake, MN 1:45:17 10:32 1:43:56 440 12 W18 Johanna Zoller, 18, Stillwater, MN 1:45:17 10:32 1:45:06 441 205 W20 Sofia Estrellado, 33, St Paul, MN 1:45:32 10:33 1:44:24 442 16 W50 Jane Hogan, 52, Vadnais Hts, MN 1:45:33 10:33 1:44:59 443 78 W35 Heidi Kisler, 37, Hudson, WI 1:45:54 10:35 1:45:09 444 79 W35 Jolene Rydeen, 35, Plymouth, MN 1:45:56 10:36 1:45:31 445 206 W20 Jessica Lutts, 30, Edina, MN 1:46:28 10:39 1:45:40 446 80 W35 Hsu-Yi Lee, 36, Cottage Grove, MN 1:46:28 10:39 1:45:40 447 207 W20 Brenda Johnson, 27, Stillwater, MN 1:46:29 10:39 1:45:28 448 81 W40 Sandy Meredith, 44, St Paul, MN 1:46:50 10:41 1:45:58 449 208 W20 Jody St Martin, 32, Houlton, WI 1:46:55 10:42 1:46:14 450 34 W45 Carol Pelletier, 45, Hugo, MN 1:47:10 10:43 1:46:39 451 209 W20 Jennifer Wall, 32, Prior Lake, MN 1:47:52 10:47 1:47:23 452 81 W35 Denise Berg, 38, St Paul, MN 1:47:56 10:48 1:47:04 453 210 W20 Heather Steffen, 34, Hudson, WI 1:48:03 10:48 1:47:07 454 211 W20 Michelle Kunard, 31, Waconia, MN 1:48:03 10:48 1:47:07
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

455 212 W20 Laurie Nordseth, 31, Robbinsdale, MN 1:50:12 11:01 1:48:15 456 213 W20 Pamela Nordseth, 23, St Paul, MN 1:50:12 11:01 1:48:15 457 82 W40 Gwendolyn Wojski, 42, Stillwater, MN 1:52:19 11:14 1:51:05 458 83 W40 Susie Kelley, 43, Stillwater, MN 1:52:26 11:15 1:52:14 459 214 W20 Molly Woodhouse, 29, Rochester, MN 1:52:44 11:16 1:49:24 460 215 W20 Karri Degendorfer, 30, St Francis, MN 1:52:55 11:18 1:51:57 461 216 W20 Chiloe Kottke, 32, Owatonna, MN 1:53:31 11:21 1:52:33 462 217 W20 Heather Kubitschek, 30, Marine On St Croi, MN 1:53:32 11:21 1:52:57 463 218 W20 Bethany Kihlstadius, 20, Burnsville, MN 1:54:39 11:28 1:50:37 464 219 W20 Callie Wolf, 23, Chicago, IL 1:54:45 11:29 1:54:08 465 82 W35 Holly Krohn, 35, Cottage Grove, MN 1:55:41 11:34 1:55:26 466 220 W20 Krissy Swearingen, 28, Woodbury, MN 1:55:41 11:34 1:55:27 467 83 W35 Wendy Clements, 36, Stillwater, MN 1:55:47 11:35 1:55:02 468 221 W20 Cindy Wu, 32, St Paul, MN 1:56:04 11:36 1:55:04 469 35 W45 Judy Herr, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:09 11:37 1:55:11 470 222 W20 Julie Benzschawel, 33, Woodbury, MN 1:56:22 11:38 1:55:27 471 223 W20 Ann Platson, 32, Hudson, WI 1:56:23 11:38 1:55:27 472 224 W20 Kathleen Sorenson, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:47 11:41 1:55:47 473 225 W20 Jane Rodewich, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:55 11:42 1:55:55 474 84 W40 Peggy Mueller, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:57 11:42 1:56:18 475 36 W45 Gretchen Cole, 46, Eden Prairie, MN 1:56:58 11:42 1:56:18 476 84 W35 Kelly Popko, 37, Bloomington, MN 1:57:21 11:44 1:53:03 477 226 W20 Shelley Bergen, 33, St Paul, MN 1:57:45 11:47 1:57:15 478 17 W50 Holly Kuzlo, 50, St Paul, MN 1:57:46 11:47 1:57:02 479 227 W20 Andrea Norgren, 32, Hopkins, MN 1:59:11 11:55 1:58:32 480 18 W50 Sandy Nemec, 52, Somerset, WI 1:59:31 11:57 1:59:16 481 37 W45 Jan Carlson, 48, Osceola, WI 1:59:39 11:58 1:59:25 482 1 W75 Barbara Burhans, 75, Crystal, MN 1:59:44 11:58 1:59:25
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

483 85 W35 Nichol Harris, 35, Columbia Hts, MN 2:04:56 12:30 1:59:41 484 38 W45 Kathleen Sapp, 45, Minneapolis, MN 2:04:57 12:30 1:59:41 485 86 W35 Heidi Kemke, 36, River Falls, WI 2:05:51 12:35 2:04:44
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

486 228 W20 Kris Peterson, 34, Willmar, MN 2:12:14 13:13 2:11:21 487 39 W45 Elizabeth Digrazia, 47, Richfield, MN 2:12:22 13:14 2:11:32 488 87 W35 Sarah Ryan, 37, St Paul, MN 2:12:22 13:14 2:11:32 489 229 W20 Sherri Meyer, 32, Lonsdale, MN 2:12:28 13:15 2:11:30 490 2 W14 Macy Vandenberg, 14, New Prague, MN 2:13:25 13:21 2:12:34 491 88 W35 Laura Miller, 37, Baxter, MN 2:13:47 13:23 2:12:55 492 85 W40 Lisa Jacobson, 42, New Prague, MN 2:13:47 13:23 2:12:56 493 40 W45 Jan Luck, 47, St Anthony Vill, MN 2:14:32 13:27 2:14:21 494 19 W50 Ris Ng, 54, St Paul, MN 2:14:32 13:27 2:14:21 "*" indicates females 5 finishers among Men 14 - 15 9 finishers among Men 16 - 17 9 finishers among Men 18 - 19 186 finishers among Men 20 - 34 103 finishers among Men 35 - 39 81 finishers among Men 40 - 44 92 finishers among Men 45 - 49 68 finishers among Men 50 - 54 38 finishers among Men 55 - 59 23 finishers among Men 60 - 64 12 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 74 1 finishers among Men 75 - 79 2 finishers among Women 14 - 15 3 finishers among Women 16 - 17 12 finishers among Women 18 - 19 229 finishers among Women 20 - 34 88 finishers among Women 35 - 39 85 finishers among Women 40 - 44 40 finishers among Women 45 - 49 19 finishers among Women 50 - 54 11 finishers among Women 55 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 75 - 79 2 finishers among Women 80 & Up 629 male finishers 494 female finishers 1123 total finishers
Top

Results also available for men . Return to home page.