Lumberjack Days 10 Mile Men

Stillwater

July 22, 2006


Results by ChampionChip Minnesota

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Results also available for women


          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE  CHIP TIME            

    1    1  M20 Jason Finch, 29, River Falls, WI            52:04    5:12  52:04                  
    2    2  M20 Jake Watson, 20, Stillwater, MN             52:17    5:14  52:17                  
    3    3  M20 David Borner, 21, Hastings, MN              52:34    5:15  52:32                  
    4    4  M20 Patrick Russell, 30, Minneapolis, MN        53:01    5:18  53:01                  
    5    5  M20 Kelly Fermoyle, 20, Mendota Hts, MN         53:07    5:19  53:06                  
    6    6  M20 Jason Minnick, 33, St Louis Park, MN        53:43    5:22  53:43                  
    7    7  M20 Brent Roeger, 34, Minneapolis, MN           54:12    5:25  54:12                  
    8    1  M16 Benjamin Blankenship, 17, Stillwater, MN    54:35    5:28  54:35                  
    9    8  M20 Chris Lundberg, 23, Minneapolis, MN         54:38    5:28  54:36                  
   10    1  M40 Patrick Billig, 44, Roseville, MN           54:40    5:28  54:39                  
   11    9  M20 Michael Stoick, 29, St Paul, MN             54:45    5:29  54:44                  
   12   10  M20 Ed Whetham, 29, Stillwater, MN              54:51    5:29  54:49                  
   13   11  M20 Thomas Church, 24, Minneapolis, MN          54:54    5:29  54:52                  
   14   12  M20 Chris Boldt, 25, Blaine, MN                 54:59    5:30  54:54                  
   15   13  M20 Brandon Griffin, 21, Little Rock, AR        55:07    5:31  55:03                  
   16    1  M35 Gregg Robertson, 36, Duluth, MN             55:08    5:31  55:08                  
   17   14  M20 Brian Anderson, 24, Minneapolis, MN         55:16    5:32  55:15                  
   18    2  M35 Matthew Reinders, 38, Bloomington, MN       55:24    5:32  55:24                  
   19   15  M20 Brady Anderson, 28, Eau Claire, WI          55:36    5:34  55:36                  
   20   16  M20 Ross Substad, 26, Minneapolis, MN           55:45    5:35  55:44                  
   21    1  M18 Erick Anderson, 19, Maplewood, MN           56:17    5:38  56:14                  
   22    3  M35 Matthew Waite, 38, St Paul, MN              56:49    5:41  56:49                  
   23   17  M20 Daniel Church, 22, Minneapolis, MN          56:53    5:41  56:53                  
   24    1  M45 Doug Keller, 48, Plymouth, MN               56:55    5:42  56:55                  
   25    4  M35 Pete Miller, 36, St Louis Park, MN          56:56    5:42  56:55                  
   26   18  M20 Dimitri Drekonja, 32, Minneapolis, MN       56:59    5:42  56:58                  
   27   19  M20 Paul Kriegler, 23, Lino Lakes, MN           57:07    5:43  57:04                  
   28    5  M35 Brian Moen, 36, Ramsey, MN                  57:10    5:43  57:09                  
   29   20  M20 Ben Schneider, 22, St Paul, MN              57:21    5:44  57:18                  
   30   21  M20 David Helm, 34, Fridley, MN                 57:23    5:44  57:23                  
   31   22  M20 John Maresh, 23, Bloomington, MN            57:25    5:45  57:23                  
   32   23  M20 Peter Keenan, 24, St Paul, MN               57:25    5:45  57:24                  
   33    2  M45 Paul Brown, 48, Waconia, MN                 57:26    5:45  57:25                  
   34    3  M45 Bobby Paxton, 49, Minneapolis, MN           57:29    5:45  57:29                  
   35   24  M20 Kevin Doe, 25, St Louis Park, MN            57:34    5:45  57:33                  
   36   25  M20 Brendan Dolan, 26, St Paul, MN              57:39    5:46  57:37                  
   37   26  M20 Joseph Sepe, 20, Northfield, MN             57:53    5:47  57:52                  
   38    4  M45 Bill Magdalene, 47, Minneapolis, MN         57:58    5:48  57:58                  
   39   27  M20 Mike Benchina, 23, Chisholm, MN             58:00    5:48  57:59                  
   40    1  M50 Randy Wilnanen, 51, Iron, MN                58:01    5:48  58:01                  
   41   28  M20 Anthony Hoff, 21, Northfield, MN            58:07    5:49  58:04                  
   42    2  M40 Pete Kessler, 44, New Hope, MN              58:15    5:50  58:14                  
   43   29  M20 Brian Odegaard, 20, Afton, MN               58:23    5:50  58:22                  
   44    2  M18 Kyle Coghlan, 18, Stillwater, MN            58:24    5:50  58:23                  
   45   30  M20 Ryan Rapalz, 27, St Paul, MN                58:40    5:52  58:37                  
   46    2  M50 Dan Morse, 53, Minneapolis, MN              58:41    5:52  58:39                  
   47    3  M40 Hyun Yoon, 41, Vadnais Hts, MN              58:53    5:53  58:52                  
   48   31  M20 Allen Broderius, 31, St Paul, MN            58:53    5:53  58:52                  
   49    5  M45 Kirt Goetzke, 45, Plymouth, MN              58:59    5:54  58:57                  
   50   32  M20 Eric Kaluza, 28, St Paul, MN                59:03    5:54  59:00                  
   51   33  M20 Michael Mack, 26, Coon Rapids, MN           59:06    5:55  59:03                  
   52    6  M45 Rob Class, 45, Woodbury, MN                 59:14    5:55  59:12                  
   53   34  M20 Andrew Boldt, 21, Stillwater, MN            59:19    5:56  59:14                  
   54   35  M20 John Storkamp, 26, Hastings, MN             59:21    5:56  59:19                  
   55   36  M20 Paul Donnelly, 23, Minneapolis, MN          59:34    5:57  59:33                  
   56    2  M16 Raleigh Morgan, 16, Shoreview, MN           59:40    5:58  59:30                  
   57   37  M20 Christopher Babcock, 34, St Paul, MN        59:54    5:59  59:53                  

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

58 7 M45 David Tappe, 49, Maple Grove, MN 59:55 6:00 59:52 59 38 M20 Michael Fanous, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:00:15 6:02 1:00:13 60 39 M20 Kirk Walztoni, 34, Eagan, MN 1:00:40 6:04 1:00:37 61 1 M14 Benjamin Brodin, 15, Scandia, MN 1:00:43 6:04 1:00:38 62 40 M20 Douglas Cowles, 32, St Paul, MN 1:00:46 6:05 1:00:45 63 8 M45 Chip Cheney, 47, Eden Prairie, MN 1:00:53 6:05 1:00:52 64 9 M45 Todd Sperling, 46, Minnetonka, MN 1:01:09 6:07 1:01:08 65 10 M45 Mark Kocak, 45, Jackson, MN 1:01:27 6:09 1:01:21 66 41 M20 Pete Hoyem, 25, Stillwater, MN 1:01:30 6:09 1:01:30 67 3 M50 Terry Stewart, 53, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:01:32 6:09 1:01:29 68 42 M20 Nicholas Meyer, 27, New Prague, MN 1:01:39 6:10 1:01:37 69 4 M40 Robert Economy, 42, Victoria, MN 1:01:40 6:10 1:01:35 70 43 M20 Chad Witt, 33, Hudson, WI 1:01:46 6:11 1:01:42 71 11 M45 Gregory Lindusky, 47, Cottage Grove, MN 1:01:48 6:11 1:01:47 72 44 M20 David Meberg, 27, Maple Grove, MN 1:01:52 6:11 1:01:47 73 3 M16 David Jorgensen, 17, Woodbury, MN 1:02:02 6:12 1:01:51 74 45 M20 Jason Rezac, 33, Lakeville, MN 1:02:18 6:14 1:02:15 75 5 M40 Frank Campell, 42, Lake Elmo, MN 1:02:34 6:15 1:02:30 76 12 M45 Mark Myers, 46, Dellwood, MN 1:02:41 6:16 1:02:37 77 4 M50 Mike Setter, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:02:42 6:16 1:02:40 78 6 M40 Derek Lindstrom, 43, Woodbury, MN 1:02:55 6:18 1:02:53 79 46 M20 Justin Antus, 31, Savage, MN 1:02:58 6:18 1:02:54 80 7 M40 Tom Styrbicki, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:03:09 6:19 1:03:05 81 47 M20 Micah Grafenstein-Kinz, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:12 6:19 1:03:11 82 8 M40 John Hopkins, 40, Savage, MN 1:03:32 6:21 1:03:30 83 48 M20 Keith Thompson, 22, Drummond, WI 1:03:33 6:21 1:03:30 84 49 M20 Michael Mary, 26, Inver Grove Hts, MN 1:03:37 6:22 1:03:26 85 50 M20 Joe Papin, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:37 6:22 1:03:31 86 9 M40 Scott Purrington, 42, Stillwater, MN 1:03:39 6:22 1:03:36 87 13 M45 David Hartz, 49, Cold Spring, MN 1:03:41 6:22 1:03:35 88 6 M35 Scott Ramberg, 38, Marine On St Croi, MN 1:03:41 6:22 1:03:35 89 14 M45 Frank Loy, 46, Maple Grove, MN 1:03:43 6:22 1:03:40 90 10 M40 Omar Marei, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:50 6:23 1:03:41 91 11 M40 Rick Trueman, 40, Plymouth, MN 1:03:50 6:23 1:03:42 92 51 M20 Christopher Coffey, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:53 6:23 1:03:47 93 7 M35 John Mitchell, 37, Bloomington, MN 1:03:55 6:24 1:03:30 94 8 M35 David Shulman, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:04:07 6:25 1:04:04 95 9 M35 Kevin Franck, 36, Minnetrista, MN 1:04:13 6:25 1:04:07 96 5 M50 Rob Whetham, 54, Stillwater, MN 1:04:20 6:26 1:04:16 97 12 M40 Andy Thacher, 43, San Diego, CA 1:04:38 6:28 1:04:38 98 52 M20 Mark Swiontek, 34, Osceola, WI 1:04:42 6:28 1:04:33 99 53 M20 Humphrey Otita, 34, St Louis Park, MN 1:04:55 6:30 1:04:50 100 15 M45 Mark Fuhrmann, 48, Stillwater, MN 1:04:55 6:30 1:04:53 101 54 M20 Alec Steward, 25, Falcon Heights, MN 1:04:58 6:30 1:04:48 102 10 M35 Andrew Bancrofthoward, 36, Scandia, MN 1:05:08 6:31 1:04:57 103 55 M20 Eric Bottema, 32, St Louis Park, MN 1:05:19 6:32 1:05:15 104 6 M50 Douglas Bakkene, 52, Worthington, MN 1:05:21 6:32 1:05:18 105 7 M50 Craig McCoy, 53, Minnetonka, MN 1:05:30 6:33 1:05:25 106 13 M40 Chris Taylor, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:05:34 6:33 1:05:31 107 56 M20 Jeremiah Doyle, 25, Crozet, VA 1:05:37 6:34 1:05:19 108 57 M20 Luke Carlson, 26, Shakopee, MN 1:05:40 6:34 1:05:38 109 3 M18 Brian Dahl, 19, Hudson, WI 1:05:44 6:34 1:05:33 110 8 M50 David Dow, 51, West Lakeland, MN 1:05:47 6:35 1:05:43 111 11 M35 Tim Nelson, 39, St Paul, MN 1:05:48 6:35 1:05:45 112 4 M18 Jamison Hull, 18, Forest Lake, MN 1:05:52 6:35 1:05:14 113 14 M40 Kevin Pilarski, 40, Oakdale, MN 1:05:53 6:35 1:05:49 114 1 M60 Jim Graupner, 61, Lake Elmo, MN 1:06:03 6:36 1:06:01 115 15 M40 Pat Green, 40, White Bear Lake, MN 1:06:08 6:37 1:06:01 116 12 M35 Scott Siegenthaler, 35, Abbotsford, WI 1:06:15 6:38 1:06:05 117 2 M60 Norm Purrington, 62, Lake Elmo, MN 1:06:22 6:38 1:06:19 118 58 M20 Dan Altstatt, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:06:27 6:39 1:06:23 119 59 M20 Andrew McCurdy, 33, Stillwater, MN 1:06:29 6:39 1:06:19 120 16 M45 Jeff Sorenson, 45, Eau Claire, WI 1:06:38 6:40 1:06:34 121 9 M50 Jack Ankrum, 54, Vadnais Hts, MN 1:06:50 6:41 1:06:46 122 60 M20 Lindsay Drangeid, 32, St Louis Park, MN 1:06:55 6:42 1:06:34 123 13 M35 David Carothers, 36, Cornell, WI 1:06:56 6:42 1:06:47 124 61 M20 Joe Abbott, 25, Ellsworth, WI 1:07:06 6:43 1:06:44 125 14 M35 Mike Jacobs, 38, Blaine, MN 1:07:23 6:44 1:07:21 126 5 M18 Natan Huneke, 19, Red Wing, MN 1:07:27 6:45 1:07:12 127 62 M20 Andy Sherman, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:07:29 6:45 1:07:25 128 17 M45 Fred Hable, 45, Eau Claire, WI 1:07:37 6:46 1:07:37 129 16 M40 Dan Tipple, 42, Thunder Bay, ON 1:07:46 6:47 1:07:42 130 63 M20 Rick Urban, 30, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:07:50 6:47 1:07:45 131 10 M50 Jocko Vertin, 51, Golden Valley, MN 1:07:50 6:47 1:07:46 132 1 M55 Cary Segall, 56, Madison, WI 1:08:04 6:48 1:08:03 133 15 M35 Mnichael Moore, 35, Stillwater, MN 1:08:11 6:49 1:08:00 134 17 M40 Nelson Soken, 42, Hugo, MN 1:08:13 6:49 1:08:02 135 16 M35 John Herbeck, 38, Chanhassen, MN 1:08:18 6:50 1:08:10 136 64 M20 Nick Stromme, 28, Kloten, ND 1:08:21 6:50 1:07:49 137 17 M35 Wayne Kazmierczak, 35, Cottonwood, MN 1:08:23 6:50 1:08:17 138 2 M55 Andy Mensing, 55, Stillwater, MN 1:08:23 6:50 1:08:18 139 6 M18 Tony Gerten, 18, Mendota Hts, MN 1:08:30 6:51 1:08:29 140 18 M40 Ted Hewes, 44, St Paul, MN 1:08:32 6:51 1:08:26 141 18 M45 Brian Helm, 47, Arden Hills, MN 1:08:39 6:52 1:08:35 142 18 M35 Michael Levad, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:41 6:52 1:08:17 143 11 M50 Denny Jordan, 54, Golden Valley, MN 1:08:43 6:52 1:08:40 144 65 M20 Shawn Webb, 27, St Paul, MN 1:09:00 6:54 1:08:49 145 19 M40 William Sumey, 40, Scandia, MN 1:09:00 6:54 1:08:52 146 66 M20 Eugene McCurdy, 30, Onalaska, WI 1:09:01 6:54 1:08:57 147 67 M20 Eric Tessmer, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:08 6:55 1:08:42 148 20 M40 Jeffrey Neltner, 42, West Peoria, IL 1:09:20 6:56 1:09:11 149 68 M20 Mike Utt, 34, Golden Valley, MN 1:09:23 6:56 1:09:11 150 21 M40 Gregory Younker, 44, White Bear Lake, MN 1:09:24 6:56 1:09:13 151 69 M20 Sam Ryder, 28, Woodbury, MN 1:09:24 6:56 1:09:18 152 70 M20 Josh Matel, 23, Stillwater, MN 1:09:46 6:59 1:09:28 153 22 M40 Tod Sherman, 42, Shoreview, MN 1:09:46 6:59 1:09:34 154 19 M45 John Maas, 45, Sleepy Eye, MN 1:09:51 6:59 1:09:45 155 2 M14 Ryan Tholen, 15, Tracy, MN 1:09:53 6:59 1:09:42
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

156 20 M45 Katsuyuki Yamamoto, 49, St Paul, MN 1:09:55 7:00 1:09:45 157 19 M35 Chris Rouw, 35, Cedar Falls, IA 1:10:01 7:00 1:09:38 158 71 M20 Matt Gehring, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:04 7:00 1:09:57 159 20 M35 Mitchell Forsyth, 37, Lakeville, MN 1:10:09 7:01 1:10:06 160 72 M20 Scott Andrzejczak, 29, Woodbury, MN 1:10:15 7:02 1:09:46 161 12 M50 Bobby Powers, 50, Santa Barbara, CA 1:10:25 7:03 1:10:21 162 4 M16 Travis Strike, 16, Marine, MN 1:10:32 7:03 1:09:54 163 23 M40 Mike Runnheim, 40, Hudson, WI 1:10:33 7:03 1:10:06 164 24 M40 Scott Smith, 40, Minnetonka, MN 1:10:37 7:04 1:10:31 165 3 M55 Bruce Smith, 57, River Falls, WI 1:10:38 7:04 1:10:27 166 73 M20 Adam Anderson, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:39 7:04 1:10:30 167 74 M20 Brooks Moening, 34, Lake Elmo, MN 1:10:39 7:04 1:10:30 168 75 M20 Michael Mason, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:42 7:04 1:10:16 169 76 M20 Joshua Deutsch, 25, St Louis Park, MN 1:10:57 7:06 1:10:39 170 77 M20 Gehrig Williamson, 27, La Crosse, WI 1:10:59 7:06 1:10:29 171 78 M20 Brian Bechard, 34, Osceola, WI 1:10:59 7:06 1:10:36 172 5 M16 Ricky Hoffman, 17, Lake Elmo, MN 1:10:59 7:06 1:10:51 173 25 M40 Mark Brooks, 42, Woodbury, MN 1:11:04 7:06 1:10:53 174 21 M45 Hunter Bancroft, 47, Marine St Croix, MN 1:11:05 7:07 1:10:54 175 79 M20 Dean Loveridge, 31, Oakdale, MN 1:11:09 7:07 1:11:07 176 13 M50 Michael Bjornberg, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:20 7:08 1:11:16 177 80 M20 Jason Bakke, 33, Lakeville, MN 1:11:32 7:09 1:11:11 178 21 M35 Paul Langer, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:36 7:10 1:11:28 179 22 M35 Joe Kelzer, 36, New Richmond, WI 1:11:42 7:10 1:11:35 180 22 M45 Larry Freund, 46, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:11:48 7:11 1:11:36 181 4 M55 Michael Gaetz, 58, Lake Elmo, MN 1:11:49 7:11 1:11:42 182 81 M20 Harvey Brockman, 23, Lake Elmo, MN 1:11:50 7:11 1:11:31 183 23 M35 Jerry Freund, 37, Crystal, MN 1:11:53 7:11 1:11:41 184 23 M45 Edward Bieging, 46, Stillwater, MN 1:11:57 7:12 1:11:46 185 26 M40 Raymond Mitchell, 41, Chisago City, MN 1:11:59 7:12 1:11:47 186 14 M50 Gary Van Cleve, 50, Lake Elmo, MN 1:12:02 7:12 1:11:33 187 24 M45 Joseph Sperling, 45, Plymouth, MN 1:12:05 7:13 1:11:45 188 82 M20 Scott Peterman, 32, Stillwater, MN 1:12:06 7:13 1:11:59 189 83 M20 Matt Anderson, 29, Rosemount, MN 1:12:20 7:14 1:11:58 190 84 M20 Peder Nestingen, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:24 7:14 1:12:19 191 3 M60 Dennis Brewer, 64, White Bear Lake, MN 1:12:25 7:15 1:12:20 192 24 M35 David Faust, 38, Lake Elmo, MN 1:12:41 7:16 1:12:34 193 27 M40 Eric Levinson, 41, Woodbury, MN 1:12:44 7:16 1:12:34 194 25 M45 Michael McDonald, 47, St Paul, MN 1:12:45 7:17 1:12:40 195 26 M45 Jon Gutierrez, 45, Stillwater, MN 1:12:48 7:17 1:12:23 196 85 M20 Joe Eder, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:52 7:17 1:12:22 197 86 M20 Mike Graham, 23, Madison, MN 1:12:52 7:17 1:12:33 198 28 M40 Jeff Andersen, 43, Deephaven, MN 1:12:52 7:17 1:12:48 199 27 M45 Steve Meenan, 46, Woodbury, MN 1:12:59 7:18 1:12:55 200 87 M20 Charlie Sarracco, 26, Austin, MN 1:13:03 7:18 1:12:54 201 88 M20 Peter Norstedt, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:04 7:18 1:12:45 202 15 M50 Randall Boler, 50, Stillwater, MN 1:13:04 7:18 1:12:51 203 28 M45 Paul Stein, 48, Rosemount, MN 1:13:05 7:19 1:12:59 204 16 M50 Marcus Eberhardt, 53, River Falls, WI 1:13:09 7:19 1:13:07 205 89 M20 James Sheldon, 28, Minnetonka, MN 1:13:10 7:19 1:13:03 206 90 M20 Brandon Olson, 28, St Paul, MN 1:13:14 7:19 1:12:46 207 5 M55 Charles Lo, 58, Little Canada, MN 1:13:19 7:20 1:13:06 208 29 M40 Paul Anderson, 42, Hudson, WI 1:13:25 7:21 1:13:11 209 25 M35 Bob Clark, 39, Stillwater, MN 1:13:26 7:21 1:13:13 210 26 M35 Nolan Barrios Iv, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:13:27 7:21 1:13:13 211 29 M45 Joel Raul, 47, Stillwater, MN 1:13:37 7:22 1:13:25 212 30 M45 Ward Lenius, 47, St Paul, MN 1:13:42 7:22 1:13:33 213 3 M14 Brock Eastlund, 14, Woodbury, MN 1:13:45 7:23 1:13:42 214 31 M45 Mark Jahn, 48, Orono, MN 1:13:46 7:23 1:13:13 215 30 M40 Keith Davis, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:51 7:23 1:13:17 216 27 M35 David Cossack, 39, Vadnais Hts, MN 1:13:52 7:23 1:13:44 217 28 M35 Mike Pankow, 38, Mahtomedi, MN 1:13:53 7:23 1:13:41 218 6 M55 Robby Anderson, 56, Thunder Bay, ON 1:13:58 7:24 1:13:45 219 29 M35 Kenneth Roberts, 38, St Paul, MN 1:14:04 7:24 1:13:54 220 32 M45 Kurt Stanze, 47, St Croix Falls, WI 1:14:06 7:25 1:13:56 221 33 M45 Mitch Abbett, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:07 7:25 1:13:59 222 30 M35 Michael Iserman, 35, Champlin, MN 1:14:16 7:26 1:13:58 223 31 M35 Anthony Dimmick, 37, Woodbury, MN 1:14:19 7:26 1:14:06 224 91 M20 John Schultz, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:23 7:26 1:14:15 225 32 M35 Zoltan Pitlik, 39, Stillwater, MN 1:14:25 7:27 1:14:20 226 31 M40 Timothy Mornihan, 43, Isanti, MN 1:14:27 7:27 1:14:14 227 92 M20 Tate Haynes, 31, Stillwater, MN 1:14:35 7:28 1:14:09 228 17 M50 Roy Plana, 53, Hudson, WI 1:14:38 7:28 1:14:31 229 32 M40 Michael Barrett, 43, Edina, MN 1:14:55 7:30 1:14:27 230 18 M50 Phil Davis, 52, Bloomington, MN 1:14:59 7:30 1:14:50 231 93 M20 Ryan Turner, 26, Hudson, WI 1:15:00 7:30 1:14:49 232 19 M50 Neil Soltis, 52, Osceola, WI 1:15:05 7:31 1:14:42 233 33 M40 Lonnie Nichols, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:05 7:31 1:14:57 234 20 M50 Dan Lorez, 53, Osceola, WI 1:15:08 7:31 1:14:45 235 34 M45 Scott Jones, 45, Prior Lake, MN 1:15:09 7:31 1:13:58 236 21 M50 Keith Basney, 52, Woodbury, MN 1:15:12 7:31 1:15:06 237 1 M65 Lee Stauffacher, 65, Mounds View, MN 1:15:13 7:31 1:15:07 238 35 M45 Jay Dommeyer, 45, Woodbury, MN 1:15:15 7:32 1:14:53 239 34 M40 Tom Richardson, 43, Stillwater, MN 1:15:16 7:32 1:15:03 240 6 M16 Nathaniel Shields, 17, Marine, MN 1:15:24 7:32 1:15:09 241 33 M35 Paul Waller, 37, Cloquet, MN 1:15:29 7:33 1:15:05 242 35 M40 Bruce Miller, 41, Stillwater, MN 1:15:30 7:33 1:15:17 243 36 M40 Christopher Stickel, 40, Osceola, WI 1:15:31 7:33 1:14:46 244 37 M40 Michael Kraemer, 44, Crystal, MN 1:15:47 7:35 1:15:33 245 38 M40 Richard Moore, 41, Eagan, MN 1:15:52 7:35 1:15:36 246 94 M20 Kyle Snyder, 28, Stillwater, MN 1:15:54 7:35 1:15:35 247 95 M20 Mike Parker, 32, Stillwater, MN 1:15:54 7:35 1:15:35 248 7 M55 Patrick Holbrook, 55, Stillwater, MN 1:16:00 7:36 1:15:47 249 96 M20 Mark Vyvyan, 33, Maple Grove, MN 1:16:07 7:37 1:15:55 250 97 M20 Christopher McMahon, 20, Shoreview, MN 1:16:19 7:38 1:16:09 251 34 M35 Robert Litchy, 37, Stillwater, MN 1:16:22 7:38 1:16:03 252 98 M20 Jon Matel, 26, Bayport, MN 1:16:26 7:39 1:16:07 253 99 M20 Scott Anderson, 33, Stillwater, MN 1:16:28 7:39 1:16:07 254 2 M65 Don Wright, 65, Lake Elmo, MN 1:16:30 7:39 1:16:17 255 39 M40 Raymond Brown, 43, East Bethel, MN 1:16:35 7:40 1:15:57 256 22 M50 Jon Drew, 53, Minnetonka, MN 1:16:36 7:40 1:16:17 257 100 M20 Rick Slachta, 31, Stillwater, MN 1:16:40 7:40 1:16:22 258 23 M50 Mark Deters, 52, Apple Valley, MN 1:16:49 7:41 1:16:32 259 24 M50 Tom Pedersen, 54, Stillwater, MN 1:16:52 7:41 1:16:37 260 36 M45 Paul Marzynski, 45, Maple Grove, MN 1:16:56 7:42 1:16:23 261 37 M45 George Bachman, 47, Palm Beach Garden, FL 1:16:57 7:42 1:16:47 262 35 M35 Jonathan Gelperin, 36, Venice, CA 1:17:06 7:43 1:11:55 263 36 M35 David Skinner, 38, Prescott, WI 1:17:10 7:43 1:16:52 264 37 M35 Nathan Sirvent, 37, Stillwater, MN 1:17:10 7:43 1:16:53 265 40 M40 Bill Kane, 41, Coon Rapids, MN 1:17:11 7:43 1:16:57 266 38 M45 Ron Byland, 48, Edina, MN 1:17:12 7:43 1:17:10 267 38 M35 Jon Loth, 36, Lakeville, MN 1:17:15 7:44 1:12:06 268 4 M60 John Germ, 62, Virginia, MN 1:17:20 7:44 1:17:05 269 39 M45 Jeff Melby, 46, Bloomington, MN 1:17:21 7:44 1:17:14 270 101 M20 Ryan Scherz, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:25 7:45 1:17:11 271 8 M55 Tom Literski, 59, Champlin, MN 1:17:26 7:45 1:17:17 272 102 M20 Darren Trenkmann, 33, Edina, MN 1:17:28 7:45 1:17:13 273 39 M35 Travis Schwantes, 35, Stillwater, MN 1:17:30 7:45 1:16:19 274 40 M35 Jay Jallo, 38, Minnetonka, MN 1:17:30 7:45 1:17:15 275 41 M35 Matthew Moosbrugger, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:30 7:45 1:17:16 276 41 M40 Alan Ebensperger, 41, Menomonie, WI 1:17:30 7:45 1:17:22 277 40 M45 Eric Larson, 49, Lake Elmo, MN 1:17:41 7:46 1:17:37 278 103 M20 Anthony Albecker, 31, Roseville, MN 1:17:43 7:46 1:17:26 279 5 M60 Dave Demulling, 60, Osceola, WI 1:17:45 7:47 1:17:22 280 104 M20 Justin Rath, 24, Apple Valley, MN 1:17:47 7:47 1:14:28 281 42 M40 Kenny Boily, 43, Roberts, WI 1:17:47 7:47 1:16:53 282 41 M45 Robert Secor, 46, Stillwater, MN 1:17:54 7:47 1:17:42 283 25 M50 Jim Enge, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:58 7:48 1:17:30 284 43 M40 Todd Huppert, 42, River Falls, WI 1:18:07 7:49 1:17:41 285 6 M60 Harvey Johnson, 64, North Branch, MN 1:18:07 7:49 1:17:57 286 42 M35 Michael Klardie, 38, Bloomington, MN 1:18:08 7:49 1:17:39 287 43 M35 Todd Melander, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:10 7:49 1:17:37 288 44 M35 Tod Johnson, 36, Woodbury, MN 1:18:13 7:49 1:17:59 289 105 M20 Rommel Agcamaran, 24, St Louis Park, MN 1:18:18 7:50 1:17:43 290 106 M20 Sean Curtis, 30, Conway, AR 1:18:22 7:50 1:17:15 291 42 M45 Tom Jackson, 49, Ottawa, KS 1:18:28 7:51 1:17:47 292 45 M35 Scott Hawkins, 38, New Richmond, WI 1:18:31 7:51 1:18:02 293 3 M65 Larry Eaton, 68, St Paul, MN 1:18:34 7:51 1:18:32 294 26 M50 Edward Giertuga, 51, Thunder Bay, ON 1:18:38 7:52 1:18:34 295 46 M35 Andy Dosmann, 38, Cottage Grove, MN 1:18:40 7:52 1:18:07 296 9 M55 Gene Geller, 57, Waconia, MN 1:18:41 7:52 1:18:07 297 107 M20 Michael Dean, 27, St Paul, MN 1:18:41 7:52 1:18:14 298 44 M40 Lawrence Eberhard, 42, Oakdale, MN 1:18:43 7:52 1:18:14 299 43 M45 Mark Hanson, 46, Eagan, MN 1:18:48 7:53 1:18:04 300 44 M45 Mark Wolski, 49, St Paul, MN 1:18:56 7:54 1:17:47 301 27 M50 David Dupre, 52, White Bear Lake, MN 1:18:59 7:54 1:18:26 302 47 M35 Brian Smrdel, 37, White Bear Lake, MN 1:19:08 7:55 1:15:49 303 10 M55 Richard Daymont, 59, Northfield, MN 1:19:14 7:55 1:18:29 304 28 M50 Louis Ahlstrand, 52, Shafer, MN 1:19:14 7:55 1:19:03 305 29 M50 Steven Libby, 52, Shoreview, MN 1:19:16 7:56 1:18:47 306 48 M35 Douglas Johnson, 38, Hudson, WI 1:19:16 7:56 1:18:50 307 45 M45 Jack Shovein, 47, North Oaks, MN 1:19:17 7:56 1:19:10 308 46 M45 Dabid Dahl, 48, Hudson, WI 1:19:18 7:56 1:19:08 309 108 M20 Scott Cordes, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:20 7:56 1:18:56 310 47 M45 Timothy Tuel, 47, St Paul, MN 1:19:22 7:56 1:19:05 311 48 M45 Steven McCarthy, 47, St Paul, MN 1:19:22 7:56 1:19:13 312 49 M35 Gordy Johnston, 37, Circle Pines, MN 1:19:28 7:57 1:16:39 313 7 M16 David Kasl, 17, Wyoming, MN 1:19:29 7:57 1:18:50 314 109 M20 Krist Milsbrod, 32, Somerset, WI 1:19:29 7:57 1:19:07 315 110 M20 Michael Meisterling, 34, Stillwater, MN 1:19:30 7:57 1:19:05 316 50 M35 Robert Finley, 38, Willow River, MN 1:19:31 7:57 1:19:08 317 111 M20 David Olheiser, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:33 7:57 1:18:57 318 112 M20 Mats Liden, 27, Grand Forks, ND 1:19:33 7:57 1:19:06 319 51 M35 Joel Anderson, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:33 7:57 1:19:20 320 52 M35 Mark Snyder, 36, Stillwater, MN 1:19:39 7:58 1:18:56 321 53 M35 Patrick Barrett, 36, Shorewood, MN 1:19:39 7:58 1:19:10 322 4 M14 Ryan Wright, 15, Wyoming, MN 1:19:45 7:59 1:19:05 323 45 M40 Pete Theisen, 42, St Paul, MN 1:19:51 7:59 1:19:43
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

324 54 M35 Trent Mobraaten, 37, Eau Claire, WI 1:20:08 8:01 1:19:22 325 113 M20 Ryan Mathre, 25, Hopkins, MN 1:20:08 8:01 1:19:46 326 55 M35 Anthony Nderu, 39, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:20:14 8:01 1:19:29 327 114 M20 Charles Kamrowski, 32, River Falls, WI 1:20:16 8:02 1:19:44 328 49 M45 Larry Sheley, 49, St Paul, MN 1:20:18 8:02 1:20:03 329 50 M45 John Bristol, 45, Maple Grove, MN 1:20:20 8:02 1:20:00 330 30 M50 Masahiro Sugii, 50, Rose Mount, MN 1:20:21 8:02 1:20:11 331 31 M50 Terry Schluessler, 51, Hastings, MN 1:20:24 8:02 1:19:46 332 115 M20 Matt Erickson, 24, Maple Grove, MN 1:20:29 8:03 1:19:58 333 116 M20 Ryan Baker, 32, Elk River, MN 1:20:33 8:03 1:19:55 334 11 M55 Williuam Mensing, 56, Mt Hoerb, WI 1:20:35 8:04 1:20:27 335 117 M20 Keith Waletko, 29, Coon Rapids, MN 1:20:45 8:05 1:20:14 336 51 M45 Jerry Walker, 48, Minnetonka, MN 1:20:49 8:05 1:19:59 337 56 M35 Daniel Grunklee, 39, Eagan, MN 1:20:50 8:05 1:20:23 338 52 M45 Stephen Lamson, 48, Oakdale, MN 1:20:56 8:06 1:20:18 339 4 M65 David Rosen, 66, Woodbury, MN 1:20:58 8:06 1:20:28 340 118 M20 Thassius Turner, 28, Hastings, MN 1:21:05 8:07 1:20:27 341 46 M40 Fabio Rozo, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:16 8:08 1:20:55 342 47 M40 Andrew Kramer, 42, Hastings, MN 1:21:21 8:08 1:20:42 343 119 M20 Alexander Massopust, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:21 8:08 1:21:00 344 57 M35 Mark Calkins, 38, Woodbury, MN 1:21:25 8:09 1:21:02 345 32 M50 Michael Duffe, 54, Eden Prarie, MN 1:21:27 8:09 1:21:11 346 58 M35 Jonathan Yuhas, 37, Edina, MN 1:21:29 8:09 1:21:22 347 53 M45 Paul Henry, 47, St Paul, MN 1:21:33 8:09 1:20:59 348 54 M45 Michael Welch, 45, Lake Elmo, MN 1:21:33 8:09 1:21:07 349 48 M40 Jon Grunklee, 41, Eagan, MN 1:21:37 8:10 1:21:10 350 59 M35 Craig Anderson, 35, St Paul, MN 1:21:38 8:10 1:21:26 351 55 M45 Patrick Fox, 46, Elk River, MN 1:21:41 8:10 1:21:11 352 7 M60 Roger Carlson, 62, Stillwater, MN 1:21:41 8:10 1:21:25 353 49 M40 Robert Letourneau, 41, Duluth, MN 1:21:42 8:10 1:21:12 354 120 M20 David Miller, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:42 8:10 1:21:21 355 56 M45 Don Kern, 47, Prescott, MN 1:21:46 8:11 1:21:27 356 33 M50 Dan Davis, 53, Shoreview, MN 1:21:47 8:11 1:21:09 357 121 M20 Kraig Narr, 32, Stillwater, MN 1:21:47 8:11 1:21:36 358 7 M18 Michael Feist, 19, Forest Lake, MN 1:21:48 8:11 1:21:07 359 34 M50 Garry Nicosia, 51, St Paul, MN 1:21:49 8:11 1:21:22 360 57 M45 Billy Booth, 46, Roberts, WI 1:21:52 8:11 1:21:41 361 60 M35 John Harper, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:55 8:12 1:20:56 362 35 M50 Mark Fix, 53, Blaine, MN 1:21:55 8:12 1:21:24 363 61 M35 Jewff Cates, 36, Stillwater, MN 1:21:57 8:12 1:21:37 364 50 M40 Robert Lind, 41, St Paul, MN 1:22:03 8:12 1:21:51 365 8 M16 Christopher Sanville, 16, White Bear Lake, MN 1:22:05 8:13 1:21:19 366 51 M40 Jeff Burridge, 43, Stillwater, MN 1:22:06 8:13 1:21:25 367 58 M45 Duane Craker, 48, St Anthony, MN 1:22:06 8:13 1:21:39 368 36 M50 Brad Kennedy, 52, Hugo, MN 1:22:09 8:13 1:21:31 369 122 M20 Zahn Jeff, 27, Eden Prairie, MN 1:22:12 8:13 1:17:38 370 62 M35 Corey Knighton, 37, Afton, MN 1:22:15 8:14 1:21:21 371 5 M14 Jonathan Kasprisin, 15, White Bear Lake, MN 1:22:21 8:14 1:21:34 372 123 M20 Sung Lee, 31, St Louis Park, MN 1:22:47 8:17 1:22:14 373 59 M45 Jerome Merrier, 48, Scandia, MN 1:22:48 8:17 1:22:30 374 37 M50 Gregory Barnett, 53, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:54 8:17 1:22:37 375 38 M50 John Bydzovsky, 50, Maplewood, MN 1:23:03 8:18 1:22:46 376 63 M35 Jennifer Skuza, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:04 8:18 1:22:43 377 124 M20 Tom Kilzer, 31, Minnetonka, MN 1:23:06 8:19 1:22:53 378 1 M70 Richard Burch, 71, St Michael, MN 1:23:09 8:19 1:22:59 379 60 M45 Dave McDowall, 49, Shoreview, MN 1:23:09 8:19 1:23:03 380 52 M40 Dale Evenson, 41, Stillwater, MN 1:23:13 8:19 1:22:40 381 53 M40 Eric Bratberg, 41, St Paul, MN 1:23:18 8:20 1:23:11 382 61 M45 Tom Hauser, 45, Chanhassen, MN 1:23:23 8:20 1:23:08 383 62 M45 John Morchinek, 46, Stillwater, MN 1:23:26 8:21 1:22:46 384 54 M40 Tim Buche, 44, Woodbury, MN 1:23:27 8:21 1:22:24 385 55 M40 Randy Nelson, 42, Oakdale, MN 1:23:27 8:21 1:23:00 386 8 M60 Dennis Mitchell, 62, New Brighton, MN 1:23:32 8:21 1:23:03 387 12 M55 Ron Dockery, 56, Mahtomedi, MN 1:23:42 8:22 1:23:27 388 63 M45 Michael Gray, 47, Cottage Grove, MN 1:23:43 8:22 1:23:19 389 56 M40 Mike Pott, 43, Lake Elmo, MN 1:23:57 8:24 1:23:12 390 39 M50 Allen Omernik, 50, Hudson, WI 1:23:58 8:24 1:23:26 391 64 M45 David Rogers, 48, Stillwater, MN 1:24:04 8:24 1:23:42 392 64 M35 Attie Harmse, 39, St Paul, MN 1:24:05 8:25 1:23:20 393 40 M50 Gary Podany, 52, Chaska, MN 1:24:06 8:25 1:23:41 394 65 M35 Stan Schmitt, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:24:10 8:25 1:24:01 395 66 M35 Steve Ritz, 38, Chaska, MN 1:24:14 8:25 1:24:12 396 125 M20 Kevin Moore, 34, Robbinsdale, MN 1:24:17 8:26 1:23:56 397 126 M20 Todd Lundgren, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:17 8:26 1:24:06 398 9 M60 Wayne Grundstrom, 60, White Bear Lake, MN 1:24:23 8:26 1:23:47 399 127 M20 Tim Lyner, 24, Stillwater, MN 1:24:23 8:26 1:23:56 400 65 M45 Scott Howes, 49, Oakdale, MN 1:24:26 8:27 1:24:04 401 57 M40 Scott Dunham, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:24:26 8:27 1:24:08 402 5 M65 Larry Junkermeier, 68, White Bear Lake, MN 1:24:27 8:27 1:24:04 403 13 M55 David Majeski, 58, Stillwater, MN 1:24:30 8:27 1:23:34 404 128 M20 Ted Wedul, 33, Holmen, WI 1:24:31 8:27 1:24:20 405 41 M50 Dewey Jasken, 50, Osceola, MN 1:24:45 8:29 1:24:15 406 129 M20 Mike Olson, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:49 8:29 1:24:26 407 58 M40 John Leverty, 44, Lakeville, MN 1:24:50 8:29 1:24:35 408 130 M20 Neeraj Mehta, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:53 8:29 1:23:13 409 131 M20 Greger Svensson, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:53 8:29 1:23:14 410 66 M45 John Hoelmer, 47, Stillwater, MN 1:24:55 8:30 1:24:34 411 67 M35 Wallis Hines Iii, 37, Hudson, WI 1:25:05 8:31 1:24:37 412 68 M35 Kent Farrington, 39, Stillwater, MN 1:25:06 8:31 1:24:21 413 42 M50 Donovan Dehmlow, 51, Forest Lake, MN 1:25:11 8:31 1:24:44 414 59 M40 Mark Honda, 41, Oakdale, MN 1:25:18 8:32 1:24:36 415 69 M35 Ken Johnson, 38, Prescott, WI 1:25:23 8:32 1:25:05 416 60 M40 Bob Anderson, 40, Burnsville, MN 1:25:31 8:33 1:24:57 417 67 M45 Mark Huffman, 49, Oakland, CA 1:25:32 8:33 1:25:12 418 132 M20 Chris Ryan, 26, St Louis Park, MN 1:25:38 8:34 1:25:04 419 61 M40 Leif Sjostrom, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 1:25:41 8:34 1:24:46 420 70 M35 Mike Shumaker, 35, Oakdale, MN 1:25:41 8:34 1:25:30 421 71 M35 William Bachellor, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:42 8:34 1:25:06 422 72 M35 Brett Olson, 37, Edina, MN 1:25:50 8:35 1:21:55 423 133 M20 Scott Augustus, 31, Savage, MN 1:25:50 8:35 1:24:57 424 62 M40 Christopher Kaye, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:25:55 8:36 1:25:47 425 134 M20 Joseph Plant, 22, Maplewood, MN 1:25:59 8:36 1:25:12 426 43 M50 Gary Stang, 52, Edina, MN 1:26:01 8:36 1:25:26 427 73 M35 Ben Haseleu, 37, New Richmond, WI 1:26:02 8:36 1:25:21 428 74 M35 Timothy Johanson, 36, St Paul, MN 1:26:03 8:36 1:25:12 429 63 M40 Russel Viker, 44, Mahtomedi, MN 1:26:05 8:37 1:25:32 430 135 M20 Dominic Taylor, 31, Eagan, MN 1:26:15 8:38 1:25:28 431 44 M50 Richard Mensing, 51, St Paul, MN 1:26:18 8:38 1:26:05 432 45 M50 Romel Rivera, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:28 8:39 1:26:06 433 68 M45 Rick Kostohryz, 48, Lake Elmo, MN 1:26:29 8:39 1:26:04 434 14 M55 Tom Boardman, 57, Stillwater, MN 1:26:33 8:39 1:26:16 435 75 M35 Todd Schroeder, 37, Hudson, WI 1:26:37 8:40 1:24:22 436 46 M50 Steve Erickson, 51, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:42 8:40 1:26:26 437 69 M45 Roy Lalime, 45, Stillwater, MN 1:26:43 8:40 1:26:27 438 47 M50 Don Ondracek, 52, St Cloud, MN 1:26:46 8:41 1:26:28 439 76 M35 Mark Smith, 35, Woodbury, MN 1:26:48 8:41 1:26:27 440 136 M20 Aaron Rydeen, 32, Plymouth, MN 1:26:51 8:41 1:26:26 441 137 M20 Justin Bradshaw, 28, St Paul, MN 1:26:53 8:41 1:23:56 442 10 M60 Larry Larson, 61, Stillwater, MN 1:27:06 8:43 1:26:27 443 48 M50 Jerry Washburn, 52, Hudson, WI 1:27:12 8:43 1:26:03 444 11 M60 Peter Lecher, 60, Lakeland, MN 1:27:13 8:43 1:26:41 445 64 M40 Greg Schneider, 40, St Paul, MN 1:27:15 8:44 1:26:58 446 77 M35 John Spriggs, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:15 8:44 1:26:59 447 78 M35 Chris Krull, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:21 8:44 1:26:52 448 138 M20 Tony Winkler, 31, St Paul, MN 1:27:25 8:45 1:27:16 449 139 M20 Tim Lawrence, 29, St Paul, MN 1:27:29 8:45 1:26:31 450 140 M20 Domenico Zbacnik, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:38 8:46 1:27:02 451 49 M50 James Biorn, 53, Maple Grove, MN 1:27:41 8:46 1:27:12 452 50 M50 Bill Boynton, 50, Stillwater, MN 1:27:42 8:46 1:24:42 453 141 M20 Shawn McKitrick, 26, Burnsville, MN 1:27:50 8:47 1:27:33 454 51 M50 Paul Martinucci, 53, North St Paul, MN 1:27:53 8:47 1:27:39 455 70 M45 Terry Quinn, 48, Hudson, WI 1:27:57 8:48 1:27:15 456 142 M20 Mark Hering, 26, White Bear Lake, MN 1:28:00 8:48 1:27:45 457 79 M35 Steve Kelly, 38, Hudson, WI 1:28:03 8:48 1:27:02 458 71 M45 Matt Mehring, 48, Eagan, MN 1:28:10 8:49 1:27:40 459 143 M20 Tim Northe, 34, New Brighton, MN 1:28:10 8:49 1:27:50 460 15 M55 Dean Theobald, 55, New Brighton, MN 1:28:10 8:49 1:27:50 461 72 M45 Peter Howard Sr, 48, Stillwater, MN 1:28:12 8:49 1:27:35 462 16 M55 James Fisketti, 57, Duluth, MN 1:28:18 8:50 1:28:08 463 65 M40 Paul Liebenow, 44, Vadnais Hts, MN 1:28:19 8:50 1:28:09 464 12 M60 Steve Schroeder, 64, Hudson, WI 1:28:31 8:51 1:27:26 465 144 M20 Andrew Goke, 31, St Paul, MN 1:28:36 8:52 1:28:10 466 8 M18 Trevor Pellerite, 18, Woodbury, MN 1:28:38 8:52 1:28:00 467 80 M35 L Hornback, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:28:38 8:52 1:28:04 468 81 M35 Joe Bartkey, 36, River Falls, WI 1:28:45 8:53 1:27:44 469 66 M40 Thomas Gross, 43, Roseville, MN 1:28:46 8:53 1:28:09 470 52 M50 John Schmoock, 50, Stillwater, MN 1:28:56 8:54 1:28:33 471 6 M65 Fred Bruns, 65, Stillwater, MN 1:28:59 8:54 1:28:38 472 145 M20 Joseph Amos, 32, Mendota Hts, MN 1:29:05 8:55 1:26:22 473 82 M35 David Endrizzi, 35, Maplewood, MN 1:29:09 8:55 1:28:30 474 67 M40 James Olds, 41, Lake Elmo, MN 1:29:10 8:55 1:28:45 475 146 M20 Todd Cain, 31, Hudson, WI 1:29:11 8:55 1:27:49 476 17 M55 Steven Evans, 55, Lino Lakes, MN 1:29:11 8:55 1:28:34 477 147 M20 Daniel Washam, 23, Hopkins, MN 1:29:11 8:55 1:28:42 478 83 M35 Anthony Johnson, 38, River Falls, WI 1:29:17 8:56 1:28:55 479 1 M75 Greg Prom, 75, St Anthony, MN 1:29:19 8:56 1:29:12 480 73 M45 Jim Meredig, 48, Eagan, MN 1:29:23 8:56 1:28:41 481 148 M20 Steve Williamson, 23, Woodbury, MN 1:29:26 8:57 1:28:56 482 18 M55 Douglas Mason, 56, Maple Grove, MN 1:29:27 8:57 1:28:19 483 149 M20 James Murroyd, 34, Stillwater, MN 1:29:31 8:57 1:28:47 484 84 M35 Michael Nill, 35, Blaine, MN 1:29:31 8:57 1:28:58 485 68 M40 Wayne Iskra, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 1:29:32 8:57 1:29:02 486 85 M35 Tim Holdgrafer, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:40 8:58 1:29:24 487 13 M60 Curt Goke, 60, Eden Prairie, MN 1:29:48 8:59 1:29:22 488 69 M40 Jeff Cowan, 43, Maple Grove, MN 1:29:49 8:59 1:29:11 489 70 M40 Glen Shuldes, 42, Shoreview, MN 1:29:54 8:59 1:28:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

490 74 M45 Mick Ruffini, 48, Stillwater, MN 1:29:57 9:00 1:29:20 491 19 M55 Robert McKitrick, 55, New Prague, MS 1:30:18 9:02 1:29:31 492 150 M20 Luke Schloesser, 24, Woodbury, MN 1:30:19 9:02 1:29:35 493 151 M20 Aaron Poock, 27, Eden Prairie, MN 1:30:20 9:02 1:29:37 494 20 M55 Barry Benest, 58, Maple Grove, MN 1:30:22 9:02 1:29:54 495 75 M45 Stephen Schloesser, 49, Inver Grove Hts, MN 1:30:27 9:03 1:29:44 496 76 M45 Keith Wolf, 47, Stillwater, MN 1:30:27 9:03 1:29:54 497 53 M50 Richard Larson, 52, Stillwater, MN 1:30:34 9:03 1:30:16 498 152 M20 Levi Kinsey, 29, St Paul, MN 1:30:40 9:04 1:29:48 499 14 M60 Thomas Norman, 61, Lake Crystal, MN 1:30:40 9:04 1:30:33 500 54 M50 James Norman, 52, Ramsey, MN 1:30:41 9:04 1:30:33 501 86 M35 Doug Long, 39, Stillwater, MN 1:30:43 9:04 1:30:25 502 7 M65 Jim Simons, 65, St Paul, MN 1:30:44 9:04 1:30:02 503 55 M50 Doug Killan, 50, Portland, OR 1:30:45 9:05 1:29:52 504 87 M35 Brian Peters, 38, White Bear Lake, MN 1:30:45 9:05 1:30:03 505 88 M35 Eric Bratvold, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:30:47 9:05 1:29:53 506 89 M35 Todd Clements, 36, Stillwater, MN 1:30:49 9:05 1:30:03 507 56 M50 Edward Koenig, 53, Maplewood, MN 1:30:55 9:06 1:30:32 508 90 M35 Erik Hanson, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:58 9:06 1:30:53 509 153 M20 Jeffrey Ryan, 29, St Paul, MP 1:30:59 9:06 1:30:06 510 154 M20 Bradley Horst, 33, Woodbury, MN 1:31:02 9:06 1:29:47 511 77 M45 Pete Tremaine, 47, Anoka, MN 1:31:06 9:07 1:30:36 512 21 M55 David Biggar, 58, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:06 9:07 1:30:41 513 155 M20 Bryce Staudinger, 30, Forest Lake, MN 1:31:13 9:07 1:30:56 514 22 M55 Michael Coyle, 56, Arden Hills, MN 1:31:29 9:09 1:30:37 515 23 M55 Steve Gabel, 56, Golden Valley, MN 1:31:30 9:09 1:30:46 516 156 M20 Holger Meiser, 29, Oakdale, MN 1:31:31 9:09 1:31:03 517 24 M55 Gregory Anderson, 58, South St Paul, MN 1:31:45 9:11 1:31:28 518 71 M40 Christopher Nelson, 42, Eagan, MN 1:31:51 9:11 1:30:57 519 72 M40 Scott Hults, 42, Oakdale, MN 1:31:56 9:12 1:31:05 520 15 M60 Wally Goettl, 60, Stillwater, MN 1:32:03 9:12 1:31:25 521 157 M20 James Johnson, 24, Pine City, MN 1:32:07 9:13 1:31:35 522 73 M40 Michael Dettle, 43, Fridley, MN 1:32:08 9:13 1:31:21 523 25 M55 Tim Driscoll, 55, Rosemount, MN 1:32:10 9:13 1:31:44 524 158 M20 James Schuld, 30, New Richmond, WI 1:32:14 9:13 1:31:04 525 57 M50 Steve Klein, 50, Stillwater, MN 1:32:20 9:14 1:32:15 526 159 M20 Ian Steivang, 28, Stillwater, MN 1:32:21 9:14 1:31:54 527 26 M55 Steve Peterson, 58, Emerald, WI 1:32:39 9:16 1:31:50 528 160 M20 Josh Trent, 32, Shorewood, MN 1:32:40 9:16 1:32:16 529 161 M20 Derrick Witt, 31, Eden Prairie, MN 1:32:45 9:17 1:32:05 530 162 M20 Nick Thommes, 29, Cottage Grove, MN 1:32:54 9:17 1:32:23 531 58 M50 Joe McGuire, 51, New Brighton, MN 1:32:57 9:18 1:32:34 532 59 M50 Michael Schmaltz, 52, Stillwater, MN 1:32:59 9:18 1:32:19 533 74 M40 Tony Smieja, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:33:05 9:19 1:33:05 534 78 M45 Mike Olson, 46, Arden Hills, MN 1:33:06 9:19 1:27:55 535 163 M20 Andrew Jensen, 23, White Bearlake, MN 1:33:12 9:19 1:32:48 536 27 M55 Doyle Honstad, 55, Chanhassen, MN 1:33:14 9:19 1:32:38 537 60 M50 Paul Nelson, 53, White Bear Lake, MN 1:33:15 9:20 1:32:36 538 79 M45 Alan Twardowski, 49, Stillwater, MN 1:33:16 9:20 1:32:25 539 80 M45 Scott Fogelson, 46, Grant, MN 1:33:17 9:20 1:32:39 540 81 M45 Than Redlin, 45, Richfield, MN 1:33:23 9:20 1:32:25 541 82 M45 Tim Heisinger, 47, Hudson, WI 1:33:33 9:21 1:32:58 542 91 M35 Roger Toenies, 38, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:33:37 9:22 1:33:00 543 164 M20 Matthew Goehner, 25, Shakopee, MN 1:33:37 9:22 1:33:17 544 92 M35 Fernando Nacionales, 38, St Paul, MN 1:33:42 9:22 1:33:08 545 83 M45 John Sedwitz, 49, Burnsville, MN 1:33:45 9:23 1:33:31 546 16 M60 Gilbert Overson, 63, Excelsior, MN 1:33:47 9:23 1:32:55 547 165 M20 Jeremy Platson, 32, Hudson, WI 1:33:49 9:23 1:32:54 548 84 M45 Dean Randgaard, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:12 9:25 1:33:18 549 75 M40 Randall Bradley, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 1:34:13 9:25 1:33:16 550 76 M40 James Gardner, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:34:13 9:25 1:33:18 551 93 M35 Andrew Haggard, 36, Moose Lake, MN 1:34:19 9:26 1:33:56 552 85 M45 Jeff Rosell, 48, Stillwater, MN 1:34:21 9:26 1:33:54 553 28 M55 Lee Dittbenner, 56, St Paul, MN 1:34:28 9:27 1:34:11 554 166 M20 David Gackstetter, 33, Stillwater, MN 1:34:40 9:28 1:33:54 555 17 M60 John Norman, 63, Waconia, MN 1:34:45 9:29 1:34:38 556 167 M20 Andrew Bosl, 28, Eagan, MN 1:34:48 9:29 1:33:55 557 168 M20 Anthony Leong, 32, Golden Valley, MN 1:34:49 9:29 1:34:00 558 86 M45 Timothy Erickson, 48, Champlin, MN 1:34:49 9:29 1:34:16 559 94 M35 Mitch Singer, 37, Forest Lake, MN 1:34:53 9:29 1:34:04 560 169 M20 Tim Jentz, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:58 9:30 1:34:17 561 95 M35 Timothy Ball, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:35:01 9:30 1:34:16 562 61 M50 Rick Nelson, 50, Star Prairie, MN 1:35:12 9:31 1:34:23 563 170 M20 Tyler Schmidtz, 34, St Paul, MN 1:35:16 9:32 1:34:28 564 29 M55 Carl Hoiby, 55, Fridley, MN 1:35:16 9:32 1:34:51 565 62 M50 Thomas Huberty, 54, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:22 9:32 1:34:29 566 87 M45 John Kochevar, 46, Chisago City, MN 1:35:24 9:32 1:34:56 567 171 M20 Ryan Jwanouskos, 22, White Bear Lake, MN 1:35:25 9:33 1:34:25 568 18 M60 Paul Liberty, 64, St Louis Park, MN 1:35:26 9:33 1:34:56 569 172 M20 Mike Pollmann, 32, Kansas City, MO 1:35:31 9:33 1:34:26 570 19 M60 Roger Chevalier, 64, St Cloud, MN 1:35:42 9:34 1:35:35 571 173 M20 Bruce Nelson, 33, St Croix Falls, WI 1:35:45 9:35 1:35:01 572 174 M20 Ben Kanz, 28, Plymouth, MN 1:35:57 9:36 1:35:25 573 175 M20 Mike Goehner, 31, Forest Lake, MN 1:35:57 9:36 1:35:37 574 96 M35 Mark Johnson, 35, Woodbury, MN 1:36:20 9:38 1:35:58 575 97 M35 John Ridler, 38, Chaska, MN 1:36:25 9:39 1:36:06 576 88 M45 Joe Hufford, 48, Lino Lakes, MN 1:36:26 9:39 1:35:27 577 176 M20 Karl Brown, 34, Mounds View, MN 1:36:28 9:39 1:35:37 578 98 M35 Patrick McCollins, 36, Maple Grove, MN 1:36:30 9:39 1:36:00 579 177 M20 Barry Schwartze, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:51 9:41 1:36:15 580 20 M60 Donald Brown, 62, Stillwater, MN 1:37:01 9:42 1:36:43 581 77 M40 Terry Ruk, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:37:12 9:43 1:36:25 582 8 M65 Calvin Petterson, 65, Stillwater, MN 1:37:14 9:43 1:36:57 583 178 M20 Daniel Hopman, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:23 9:44 1:32:10 584 30 M55 Ed Poock, 55, Cedar Rapids, IA 1:37:26 9:45 1:36:43 585 89 M45 John Bylsma, 48, Bloomington, MN 1:37:31 9:45 1:36:57 586 21 M60 Robert Appert, 60, Stillwater, MN 1:37:33 9:45 1:37:17 587 63 M50 Douglas Stegeman, 51, Mora, MN 1:37:40 9:46 1:36:48 588 90 M45 David Hayes, 48, St Paul, MN 1:37:53 9:47 1:37:09 589 78 M40 Mark Keenan, 41, Stillwater, MN 1:37:55 9:48 1:37:28 590 64 M50 James Klein, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:06 9:49 1:37:26 591 31 M55 Thomas Kopel, 56, Stillwater, MN 1:38:09 9:49 1:37:19 592 9 M65 John Adams, 69, West St Paul, MN 1:38:15 9:50 1:37:31 593 179 M20 Michael Flansbury, 23, East Bethel, MN 1:38:54 9:53 1:38:33 594 32 M55 Ted Greshwalk, 56, Maple Grove, MS 1:38:57 9:54 1:38:02 595 33 M55 Gerry August, 57, Eden Prairie, MN 1:39:05 9:55 1:38:49 596 99 M35 Michael Hanson, 37, St Paul, MN 1:39:06 9:55 1:38:13 597 34 M55 John Rikkola, 58, Cottage Grove, MN 1:39:16 9:56 1:38:44 598 100 M35 Paul Glamos, 36, White Bear Lake, MN 1:39:30 9:57 1:39:00 599 35 M55 William Esch, 59, Stillwater, MN 1:39:52 9:59 1:39:36
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

600 101 M35 Robert Kisler, 36, Hudson, WI 1:40:05 10:01 1:39:20 601 180 M20 Charles Hawkinson, 32, Crystal, MN 1:40:07 10:01 1:39:15 602 181 M20 L Stfm, 32 1:40:11 10:01 1:39:09 603 79 M40 Don Debilzen, 43, Eau Claire, WI 1:40:43 10:04 1:39:54 604 182 M20 Tim Reich, 32, Richfield, MN 1:40:58 10:06 1:40:12 605 102 M35 Kris Bearson, 39, Edina, MN 1:41:24 10:08 1:40:47 606 10 M65 Pat Brown, 69, Lewiston, MN 1:41:32 10:09 1:40:54 607 80 M40 Scott Proffitt, 42, Burnsville, MN 1:41:57 10:12 1:41:00 608 183 M20 Shawn Hubert, 29, Roseville, MN 1:42:01 10:12 1:41:30 609 184 M20 Gregory Thoreson, 27, Woodbury, MN 1:42:03 10:12 1:41:28 610 2 M70 Edward Lentz, 70, Plymouth, MN 1:42:08 10:13 1:38:55 611 65 M50 Gerald Jacobson, 52, New Prague, MN 1:42:59 10:18 1:42:07 612 36 M55 Leroy Stanislowski, 59, Blaine, MN 1:43:30 10:21 1:42:37 613 185 M20 Steve Draxler, 33, Bloomington, MN 1:43:58 10:24 1:43:20 614 81 M40 Dale Petelinek, 43, Fairbault, MN 1:44:02 10:24 1:43:31 615 9 M18 Matthew Groschen, 19, Stillwater, MN 1:45:04 10:30 1:44:57 616 186 M20 Seth Poynter, 31, Stillwater, MN 1:46:10 10:37 1:45:37 617 103 M35 Mark Magistad, 35, Stillwater, MN 1:46:54 10:41 1:46:14 618 11 M65 Duke Dukich, 66, West St Paul, MN 1:48:19 10:50 1:47:35 619 22 M60 George Stahl, 61, Blaine, MN 1:48:41 10:52 1:48:14 620 91 M45 Allan Fix, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:48:48 10:53 1:47:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

621 92 M45 Steven Wabrowetz, 47, Duluth, MN 1:51:02 11:06 1:50:34 622 37 M55 Steven Reed, 56, Stillwater, MN 1:51:57 11:12 1:51:19 623 23 M60 Leland Everson, 64, Mora, MN 1:52:19 11:14 1:51:28 624 9 M16 Paul Schwartz, 17, Stillwater, MN 1:52:50 11:17 1:52:00 625 38 M55 Ed Garry, 58, Burnsville, MN 1:56:24 11:38 1:55:36 626 12 M65 Mendal Mearkle, 69, Apple Valley, MN 1:56:43 11:40 1:55:38 627 66 M50 George Blattner, 51, Oakdale, MN 1:58:08 11:49 1:57:14 628 67 M50 Brad Nemec, 52, Somerset, WI 1:59:36 11:58 1:59:21
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

629 68 M50 Kurt Nygren, 52, Shoreview, MN 2:07:27 12:45 2:06:48 "*" indicates females 5 finishers among Men 14 - 15 9 finishers among Men 16 - 17 9 finishers among Men 18 - 19 186 finishers among Men 20 - 34 103 finishers among Men 35 - 39 81 finishers among Men 40 - 44 92 finishers among Men 45 - 49 68 finishers among Men 50 - 54 38 finishers among Men 55 - 59 23 finishers among Men 60 - 64 12 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 74 1 finishers among Men 75 - 79 2 finishers among Women 14 - 15 3 finishers among Women 16 - 17 12 finishers among Women 18 - 19 229 finishers among Women 20 - 34 88 finishers among Women 35 - 39 85 finishers among Women 40 - 44 40 finishers among Women 45 - 49 19 finishers among Women 50 - 54 11 finishers among Women 55 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 75 - 79 2 finishers among Women 80 & Up 629 male finishers 494 female finishers 1123 total finishers
Top

Results also available for women . Return to home page.