Run for the Lakes Hafl Marathon

Nisswa

April 9, 2017

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on Marathon

                                            Last updated Nov. 28, 2017 12:00 PM
         CLASS                                           AGE GRADE  FINISH    
 PLACE   PLACE           FINISHER                                     TIME     PACE

    1    1 M35  Jesse Prince, 36, Bemidji, MN             75.88%   1:17:34    5:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2 1 M20 Tyler Culver, 25, Cedar Rapids, IA 72.63% 1:20:23 6:08 3 2 M20 Ricky Aulie, 34, Breezy Point, MN 72.78% 1:20:26 6:08 4 3 M20 Kyle Hall, 28, Eden Prairie, MN 72.08% 1:21:00 6:11 5 4 M20 Corey Kuglin, 26, baxter, MN 69.70% 1:23:46 6:23 6 1 M45 Erik Kaitaga, 45, Knife River, MN 74.00% 1:24:23 6:26 7 5 M20 Dan Hoechst, 33, Mankato, MN 68.96% 1:24:45 6:28 8 1 M18 Jacob Lamb, 19, Madison Lake, MN 66.76% 1:27:27 6:40 9 6 M20 Tom Lyscio, 27, Minneaopolis, MN 66.41% 1:27:55 6:42 10 2 M45 Eric Opheim, 46, Walker, MN 71.32% 1:28:17 6:44 1 1 W16 Alyssa Cordes, 17*, Byron, MN 76.75% 1:29:11 6:48 11 3 M45 Robert Smith, 45, Cloquet, MN 69.15% 1:30:18 6:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2 1 W20 Julie Kelly, 31*, Park Rapids, MN 70.96% 1:31:59 7:01 12 1 M16 Sam Ruhl, 16, Pillager, MN 64.59% 1:32:16 7:02 13 2 M35 Justin Skoglund, 35, Fort Ripley, MN 62.82% 1:33:24 7:07 3 1 W35 Sara Carlson, 38*, Brainerd, MN 70.93% 1:34:02 7:10 14 3 M35 James Wheeler, 35, Bemidji, MN 61.69% 1:35:07 7:15 15 1 M50 Mike Porter, 51, Brainerd, MN 68.87% 1:35:25 7:17 4 2 W20 Samantha Vanwechel, 29*, Fergus Falls, MN 67.03% 1:37:16 7:25 5 3 W20 Sasha Campbell, 26*, Fargo, ND 66.16% 1:38:33 7:31 16 1 M14 Logan Severson, 15, Nisswa, MN 61.22% 1:38:46 7:32 17 4 M35 Dan Westholter, 37, Lake shore, MN 59.22% 1:39:46 7:37 18 2 M16 Charlie Schaefer, 17, Valley Forge, PA 58.84% 1:40:04 7:38 6 2 W35 Jacquelyn Bacigalupi, 39*, baxter, MN 66.61% 1:40:40 7:41 19 5 M35 Shannon Finnegan, 39, baxter, MN 59.28% 1:40:40 7:41 20 4 M45 Tom Hoppe, 49, Brainerd, MN 63.66% 1:41:28 7:44 7 1 W45 Kristy Selisker, 46*, baxter, MN 69.80% 1:41:31 7:45 8 2 W45 Annie Stokes, 48*, Maple Grove, MN 71.23% 1:41:40 7:45 9 3 W35 Kelly Lindahl, 35*, Chaska, MN 64.77% 1:41:40 7:45 21 7 M20 Jarrett Swanson, 32, Brainerd, MN 57.40% 1:41:44 7:46 10 1 W40 Julie Chileen, 44*, Ironton, MN 68.01% 1:42:14 7:48 22 1 M40 Dan Dauner, 42, Duluth, MN 59.49% 1:42:24 7:49 23 2 M40 William Lockwood, 40, Eagle Bend, MN 58.35% 1:42:53 7:51 11 4 W20 Rebecca Stillman, 27*, baxter, MN 63.32% 1:42:58 7:51 24 8 M20 Chris Fletcher, 27, Bagley, MN 56.55% 1:43:14 7:52 25 2 M50 Dave Hite, 50, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 63.03% 1:43:22 7:53 26 9 M20 Luke Schumacher, 33, Minneapolis, MN 56.29% 1:43:50 7:55 12 5 W20 Kia Seimer, 30*, Alexandria, MN 62.49% 1:44:22 7:58 27 10 M20 Blake Steinbring, 30, Alexandria, MN 55.94% 1:44:22 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

28 3 M40 Chris Sieckert, 40, Barnum, MN 57.22% 1:44:55 8:00 29 1 M60 Allen Haugrud, 63, Fergus Falls, MN 69.90% 1:45:04 8:01 13 6 W20 Alisha Carlos, 30*, Hopkins, MN 61.97% 1:45:15 8:02 30 11 M20 Dustin Richters, 30, Brainerd, MN 55.29% 1:45:36 8:03 31 3 M50 Steve Karels, 52, Brainerd, MN 62.66% 1:45:48 8:04 32 12 M20 Darren Lofquist, 31, Dundas, MN 55.04% 1:46:04 8:05 14 7 W20 Erin Geadelmann, 33*, Hopkins, MN 61.73% 1:46:05 8:06 33 4 M40 Ryan Sougstad, 44, Sioux Falls, SD 58.22% 1:46:22 8:07 34 2 M60 Chris Gannaway, 60, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 66.61% 1:47:07 8:10 35 3 M16 Stephen Hansmann, 17, farmington, MN 54.92% 1:47:12 8:11 15 2 W40 Nikki Fonseth, 44*, Plymouth, MN 64.78% 1:47:19 8:11 16 4 W35 Lindsey Leker, 35*, West Fargo, ND 61.33% 1:47:22 8:11 17 5 W35 Kristine Kottke, 36*, Nisswa, MN 61.40% 1:47:38 8:13 18 8 W20 Elizabeth Swartout, 34*, Wyoming, MN 60.71% 1:48:09 8:15 36 4 M50 Joe Franzone, 50, Grand Rapids, MN 60.22% 1:48:12 8:15 37 13 M20 George Nessim, 23, Woodbury, MN 53.79% 1:48:32 8:17 38 5 M40 Michael Hushagen, 41, Breezy Point, MN 55.62% 1:48:41 8:17 19 9 W20 Kristen Broecker, 27*, Champlin, MN 59.95% 1:48:45 8:18 39 14 M20 Kaisone Ithivongkham, 31, Pillager, MN 53.57% 1:48:59 8:19 40 5 M50 Glen Hansmann, 51, farmington, MN 59.85% 1:49:48 8:23 41 6 M35 Justin Pape, 35, Nisswa, MN 53.40% 1:49:53 8:23 20 6 W35 Jennifer Borders, 35*, East gull lake, MN 59.88% 1:49:58 8:23 21 1 W50 Julie Anderholm, 54*, Nisswa, MN 70.62% 1:50:16 8:25 42 6 M40 Chad Kemper, 42, Blaine, MN 55.20% 1:50:21 8:25 22 7 W35 Amber Seiberlich, 36*, Braham, MN 59.65% 1:50:48 8:27 43 3 M60 Al Koontz, 63, Lincoln, NE 66.10% 1:51:06 8:28 23 8 W35 Mindy Diller, 37*, Lincoln, NE 59.68% 1:51:13 8:29 24 3 W40 Kristie Boser, 40*, Pierz, MN 60.52% 1:51:27 8:30 25 4 W40 Marla Hampl, 42*, Rochester, MN 61.36% 1:51:28 8:30 44 6 M50 Jim Benson, 54, baxter, MN 60.46% 1:51:38 8:31 26 9 W35 Joleen Quisberg, 39*, Lake shore, MN 59.62% 1:52:28 8:35 45 15 M20 Tom McBride, 29, Grand Rapids, MN 51.64% 1:53:04 8:37 27 10 W20 Leanna McBride, 29*, Grand Rapids, MN 57.67% 1:53:04 8:37 46 7 M50 Lenny Crouse, 52, Wyoming, MN 58.54% 1:53:15 8:38 28 10 W35 Sara Lefebvre, 38*, Sioux Falls, SD 58.78% 1:53:28 8:39 47 5 M45 Steve LaBarre, 48, Pequot Lakes, MN 56.17% 1:54:00 8:42 48 7 M40 Mike Jasper, 41, elk river, MN 53.02% 1:54:01 8:42 29 11 W20 Chandler Hegna, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 56.98% 1:54:25 8:44 49 16 M20 Chad Anderson, 30, Brainerd, MN 51.00% 1:54:28 8:44 50 8 M40 Brandon Blanchard, 43, Moorhead, MN 53.64% 1:54:30 8:44 30 2 W50 Betty Soller, 54*, Crosslake, MN 67.67% 1:55:04 8:47 51 7 M35 Robert Cooney, 38, Minneapolis, MN 51.51% 1:55:13 8:47 31 12 W20 Lindsay King Cooney, 34*, Minneapolis, MN 56.98% 1:55:13 8:47 32 11 W35 Tammi Johnson, 38*, Becker, MN 57.78% 1:55:26 8:48 52 9 M40 Brian Johnson, 42, Becker, MN 52.75% 1:55:29 8:49 33 13 W20 Maggie McCall, 31*, Pequot Lakes, MN 56.38% 1:55:46 8:50 53 17 M20 Matt Dickinson, 34, Brainerd, MN 50.44% 1:56:04 8:51 34 14 W20 Paige Wagner, 21*, Fargo, ND 56.13% 1:56:23 8:53 35 15 W20 Erin Fischer, 34*, Fargo, ND 56.41% 1:56:23 8:53 36 16 W20 Ashley Carlin, 30*, Minneapolis, MN 56.00% 1:56:28 8:53 54 6 M45 Paul Watson, 47, farmington, MN 54.42% 1:56:40 8:54 55 1 M55 Randy Van Heel, 56, Robbinsdale, MN 58.91% 1:56:40 8:54 56 10 M40 Jim Dahl, 44, Maple Grove, MN 52.91% 1:57:02 8:56 57 8 M50 Peter Schaefer, 50, Valley Forge, PA 55.61% 1:57:10 8:56 58 7 M45 Dan Eilertson, 47, Barnesville, MN 54.18% 1:57:12 8:56 37 3 W45 Lea Walls, 46*, farmington, MN 60.41% 1:57:18 8:57 38 4 W45 Tracy Wallace, 47*, Minneapolis, MN 61.00% 1:57:24 8:57 39 17 W20 Heather Hinsch, 31*, Mankato, MN 55.56% 1:57:29 8:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

40 3 W50 Kim Bradley, 51*, Eden Prairie, MN 63.63% 1:57:56 9:00 41 1 W60 Rhonda Magel, 61*, Fargo, ND 72.27% 1:58:07 9:01 42 18 W20 Brenda Mehr, 30*, Pillager, MN 54.91% 1:58:46 9:04 43 19 W20 Sherry Pape, 33*, Nisswa Mn, MN 55.07% 1:58:55 9:04 44 5 W40 Julie Bushinger, 44*, Wadena, MN 58.33% 1:59:12 9:06 45 2 W60 Carla Seeba, 61*, Lincoln, NE 71.59% 1:59:14 9:06 59 18 M20 Marcus Ploeger, 32, Eagan, MN 48.95% 1:59:18 9:06 46 20 W20 Rebecca Glass, 30*, Mendota Heights, MN 54.66% 1:59:19 9:06 47 21 W20 Susan Schendel, 26*, Chaska, MN 54.61% 1:59:23 9:06 60 9 M50 Roger Roy, 53, Breezy Point, MN 56.03% 1:59:23 9:06 61 19 M20 Justin Jones, 31, Bemidji, MN 48.90% 1:59:24 9:06 48 22 W20 Leah Girard, 31*, Bemidji, MN 54.67% 1:59:24 9:06 49 23 W20 Amber Woitalla, 33*, Pierz, MN 54.81% 1:59:29 9:07 50 6 W40 Tabitha Petrowski, 43*, Wadena, MN 57.60% 1:59:41 9:08 62 2 M55 David Murphy, 55, Bloomington, MN 56.84% 1:59:49 9:08 51 24 W20 Mary Zimmermann, 30*, Brainerd, MN 54.32% 2:00:04 9:10 52 25 W20 Rebecca Larson, 31*, Lake shore, MN 54.35% 2:00:06 9:10 53 7 W40 Julie Mooney, 41*, Andover, MN 56.52% 2:00:08 9:10 63 3 M55 Thomas Ryan, 55, Nisswa, MN 56.69% 2:00:09 9:10 54 5 W45 Jan Burley, 46*, Little Falls, MN 58.95% 2:00:13 9:10 55 26 W20 Holly Pelzer, 23*, Swanville, MN 54.24% 2:00:13 9:10 56 27 W20 Mikaela Fisher, 31*, Bemidji, MN 54.07% 2:00:43 9:13 57 6 W45 Vicki Maleski, 48*, Little Falls, MN 59.83% 2:01:03 9:14 58 28 W20 Madeline Anderson, 28*, Brainerd, MN 53.76% 2:01:17 9:15 59 8 W40 Holly Hins, 42*, farmington, MN 56.38% 2:01:18 9:15 60 12 W35 Lisa Leeper, 37*, Duluth, MN 54.70% 2:01:21 9:15 64 11 M40 Chad Leither, 42, St. Cloud, MN 50.01% 2:01:49 9:18 65 12 M40 David Semerad, 41, Andover, MN 49.39% 2:02:23 9:20 66 8 M35 Eric Rolstad, 36, Brainerd, MN 48.05% 2:02:29 9:21 61 13 W35 Shana Lee, 39*, Coon Rapids, MN 54.71% 2:02:33 9:21 62 9 W40 Betsy Roed, 40*, Stanchfield, MN 54.95% 2:02:45 9:22 67 10 M50 Todd & Jarchow, 52, Lincoln, NE 53.95% 2:02:53 9:22 68 8 M45 Michael Gorman, 46, Saint Cloud, MN 51.24% 2:02:53 9:22 63 10 W40 Marylou Salzer, 42*, Champlin, MN 55.63% 2:02:57 9:23 64 7 W45 Julie Brewer, 48*, Plymouth, MN 58.79% 2:03:11 9:24 65 1 W55 Patricia Ronnei, 57*, Pequot Lakes, MN 65.51% 2:03:31 9:25 66 1 W90 Amy Schluz, 99*, farmington, MN 361.65% 2:03:34 9:26 69 20 M20 Eric Ratzlaff, 26, Chaska, MN 47.24% 2:03:35 9:26 70 21 M20 Daniel Flatten, 28, Eden Prairie, MN 47.23% 2:03:37 9:26 71 11 M50 Mark Lemke, 54, Watertown, MN 54.60% 2:03:37 9:26 67 11 W40 Elizabeth Lann, 41*, Eagan, MN 54.80% 2:03:54 9:27 72 1 M65 Mick Justin, 69, Nisswa, MN 62.77% 2:04:18 9:29 68 14 W35 Kari Minnieh, 37*, Golden Valley, MN 53.33% 2:04:27 9:30 69 4 W50 Diane Palkert, 52*, Aitkin, MN 60.88% 2:04:46 9:31 73 13 M40 Craig Duhn, 41, Webb, IA 48.42% 2:04:51 9:31 74 14 M40 Brant Duhn, 43, Dassel, MN 49.19% 2:04:51 9:31 75 12 M50 Allen Zaffke, 52, North branch, MN 53.10% 2:04:51 9:31 70 15 W35 Jill Mitties, 39*, Oakdale, MN 53.70% 2:04:51 9:31 71 12 W40 Ellie Loschko, 40*, Nisswa, MN 53.94% 2:05:03 9:32 72 1 W14 Josilyn Cordes, 15*, Byron, MN 56.94% 2:05:13 9:33 73 16 W35 Hanna Klimmek, 35*, Becker, MN 52.47% 2:05:30 9:34 76 15 M40 Russ Klimmek, 40, Becker, MN 47.84% 2:05:30 9:34 74 1 W70 Kathy Peterson, 74*, Outing, MN 82.49% 2:06:00 9:37 75 29 W20 Kate Wyman-Grothem, 29*, Saint Paul, MN 51.53% 2:06:31 9:39 76 5 W50 Kathy Beaulieu, 50*, Bemidji, MN 58.59% 2:06:34 9:39 77 13 W40 Hope Brandon, 40*, Pine River, MN 52.94% 2:07:25 9:43 77 4 M60 Greg Vassilopoulos, 63, Burnsville, MN 57.50% 2:07:43 9:45 78 3 W60 Danette Vassilopoulos, 61*, Burnsville, MN 66.84% 2:07:43 9:45 78 5 M60 Larry Zarling, 64, Brainerd, MN 57.87% 2:08:10 9:47 79 30 W20 Laura Moonen, 33*, Wadena, MN 51.04% 2:08:19 9:47 80 6 W50 Laura Wheeler, 51*, Minneapolis, MN 58.19% 2:08:58 9:50 79 22 M20 Brandon Wheeler, 28, Minneapolis, MN 45.27% 2:08:58 9:50 81 2 W55 Susan Olson, 59*, Burnsville, MN 64.19% 2:09:25 9:52 82 31 W20 Laura Dechaine, 34*, Deerwood, MN 50.30% 2:10:32 9:57 83 14 W40 Mieke Patrick, 41*, baxter, MN 51.93% 2:10:46 9:58 84 32 W20 Kimberly Dreiling, 29*, Little Falls, MN 49.84% 2:10:49 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

85 8 W45 Kim Tepley, 45*, Braham, MN 53.44% 2:11:17 10:01 86 15 W40 Catherine Kunshier, 41*, Braham, MN 51.72% 2:11:17 10:01 87 17 W35 Tonelle Carlson, 38*, Bemidji, MN 50.58% 2:11:51 10:03 88 7 W50 Christine Roy, 50*, Breezy Point, MN 55.72% 2:13:04 10:09 89 33 W20 Vicki Dufner, 34*, Hackensack, MN 49.25% 2:13:19 10:10 90 18 W35 Kim Satterberg, 36*, Little Falls, MN 49.50% 2:13:31 10:11 91 34 W20 Angela Ebert, 27*, Little Falls, MN 48.83% 2:13:31 10:11 80 4 M55 Dennis Koch, 55, Mentor, MN 50.70% 2:14:21 10:15 92 35 W20 Anastasia Koch, 23*, Mentor, MN 48.53% 2:14:21 10:15 93 2 W16 Valerie Imdieke, 16*, baxter, MN 51.96% 2:14:25 10:15 94 19 W35 Lori Ruff, 36*, Sauk Rapids, MN 49.03% 2:14:48 10:17 81 9 M35 Lance Cordes, 39, Byron, MN 44.27% 2:14:48 10:17 95 1 W65 Nancy Moe, 66*, Northfield, MN 67.98% 2:14:50 10:17 96 4 W60 Kim Clouston, 60*, Lincoln, NE 62.42% 2:14:54 10:17 97 9 W45 Tanya Imdieke, 45*, baxter, MN 52.00% 2:14:56 10:18 98 36 W20 Megan Brown-Holmes, 29*, Cotton, MN 48.16% 2:15:23 10:20 99 1 W18 Ashley Bursch, 18*, Brainerd, MN 49.61% 2:15:32 10:20 100 10 W45 Nicole Franzone, 45*, Grand Rapids, MN 51.45% 2:16:22 10:24 101 16 W40 Brenda Leither, 42*, Richmond, MN 50.07% 2:16:35 10:25 82 6 M60 Kendall Geis, 61, Minnetonka, MN 52.61% 2:16:54 10:27 102 20 W35 Ilissa Ramm, 37*, baxter, MN 47.90% 2:18:34 10:34 83 23 M20 Andrew Helmer, 34, Eden Prairie, MN 42.21% 2:18:41 10:35 103 8 W50 Chris Chell, 54*, Coon Rapids, MN 56.12% 2:18:46 10:35 104 17 W40 Nicholle Dean, 42*, Nisswa, MN 48.91% 2:19:51 10:40 84 10 M35 Justin Johnson, 36, Brainerd, MN 42.03% 2:20:01 10:41 85 11 M35 Todd Henderson, 35, Pillager, MN 41.86% 2:20:11 10:42 105 5 W60 Marlene Swanson, 62*, Lincoln, NE 61.63% 2:20:26 10:43 106 21 W35 Beka Swisher, 35*, Little Falls, MN 46.89% 2:20:27 10:43 107 37 W20 Monica Turner, 23*, Buffalo, MN 46.28% 2:20:53 10:45 86 24 M20 Jason Vanderlinde, 24, Buffalo, MN 41.44% 2:20:53 10:45 STATE RECORD FOR 11-YEAR-OLD WOMEN 108 1 W10 Evelyn Patrick, 11*, baxter, MN 56.56% 2:20:59 10:45 109 38 W20 Amber Flash, 27*, Brainerd, MN 46.18% 2:21:11 10:46 110 39 W20 Erin Lemke, 26*, Eden Prairie, MN 45.86% 2:22:11 10:51 111 9 W50 Deb Matthies, 52*, Merrifield, MN 53.35% 2:22:24 10:52 112 40 W20 Jolene Harris, 34*, Nevis, MN 45.96% 2:22:50 10:54 113 6 W60 Linda Lowry, 60*, Brooklyn Park, MN 58.48% 2:23:59 10:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

87 13 M50 Daniel Soller, 50, Crosslake, MN 45.18% 2:24:13 11:00 88 16 M40 Chad Turner, 41, Savage, MN 41.88% 2:24:20 11:01 114 18 W40 Jessica Deshaw, 40*, Brainerd, MN 46.67% 2:24:32 11:01 115 22 W35 Karen Mohler, 37*, baxter, MN 45.75% 2:25:05 11:04 116 41 W20 Greta Sorvik, 31*, Garrison, MN 44.82% 2:25:38 11:07 117 11 W45 Cassie Bunts, 48*, Fullerton, CA 49.69% 2:25:45 11:07 118 12 W45 Melonee Ruhl, 47*, Pillager, MN 49.11% 2:25:49 11:07 119 19 W40 Laura Stucki, 41*, Bemidji, MN 46.25% 2:26:49 11:12 120 20 W40 Sarah Behrens, 41*, Bemidji, MN 46.24% 2:26:50 11:12 121 23 W35 Jill Cordes, 38*, Byron, MN 45.33% 2:27:07 11:13 122 24 W35 Dyana Rasinski, 35*, Pequot Lakes, MN 43.82% 2:30:16 11:28 123 42 W20 Ashley Adelman, 28*, Becker, MN 43.28% 2:30:38 11:29 124 43 W20 Chelsie Krafka, 34*, Pequot Lakes, MN 43.50% 2:30:55 11:31 89 7 M60 Jerry Olson, 60, Burnsville, MN 47.03% 2:31:42 11:34 125 21 W40 Tara Wolff, 42*, Nevis, MN 44.95% 2:32:09 11:36 126 7 W60 Deby Zarling, 62*, Brainerd, MN 56.71% 2:32:38 11:39 127 10 W50 Kari Schmitz-Eilertson, 50*, Barnesville, MN 48.30% 2:33:31 11:43 128 8 W60 Marcia Hokenson, 64*, Minneapolis, MN 57.97% 2:33:36 11:43 129 11 W50 Shelly Langer, 52*, Pequot Lakes, MN 49.12% 2:34:39 11:48 130 44 W20 Mackenzie Crumb, 21*, Mahtomedi, MN 42.21% 2:34:45 11:48
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

131 13 W45 Tawnya Tasche, 49*, Brainerd, MN 46.43% 2:37:50 12:02 132 45 W20 Alison Fletcher, 29*, Bagley, MN 40.84% 2:39:39 12:11 133 9 W60 Sue Weber, 64*, baxter, MN 54.95% 2:42:02 12:22 134 46 W20 Breanna Koval, 31*, Wahpeton, ND 40.05% 2:42:58 12:26 135 25 W35 Jennifer Olson, 38*, Warren, MN 40.89% 2:43:06 12:26 136 26 W35 Tiffany McComas, 35*, Cook, MN 39.77% 2:45:34 12:38 137 47 W20 Laura Bailey, 33*, Chehalis, WA 39.12% 2:47:25 12:46 138 22 W40 Dawn Mahon, 41*, Duluth, MN 40.47% 2:47:47 12:48 90 8 M60 Mike Luker, 62, Eden Prairir, MN 43.24% 2:48:11 12:50 91 14 M50 Randy Zaffke, 51, Champlin, MN 38.63% 2:50:08 12:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

139 48 W20 Danielle Swanson, 31*, elk river, MN 37.85% 2:52:27 13:09 140 49 W20 Jessica Swanson, 20*, Coon Rapids, MN 38.10% 2:52:27 13:09 141 23 W40 Angela Swanson, 43*, Carlton, MN 37.66% 3:03:03 13:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

142 12 W50 Kimberlee Wright, 51*, Burnsville, MN 40.69% 3:04:27 14:04 143 3 W55 Karen Hertsgaard, 59*, Kindred, ND 43.14% 3:12:34 14:41
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

144 4 W55 Elizabeth Johnson, 55*, Pine River, MN 39.62% 3:19:03 15:11 145 5 W55 Sue Hilgart, 57*, Brainerd, MN 39.92% 3:22:41 15:28 146 50 W20 Billy Jo Boyd, 34*, Onamia, MN 31.57% 3:27:58 15:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

147 10 W60 Ellen Johnson, 60*, Browns Valley, MN 33.86% 4:08:39 18:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

148 11 W60 Barbara Marohn, 64*, Brainerd, MN 35.38% 4:11:37 19:12 149 2 W65 Pamela Mutchler, 67*, Duluth, MN 36.97% 4:11:38 19:12 * indicates females 1 finishers among Men 14 - 15 3 finishers among Men 16 - 17 1 finishers among Men 18 - 19 24 finishers among Men 20 - 34 11 finishers among Men 35 - 39 16 finishers among Men 40 - 44 8 finishers among Men 45 - 49 14 finishers among Men 50 - 54 4 finishers among Men 55 - 59 8 finishers among Men 60 - 64 1 finishers among Men 65 - 69 1 finishers among Women 10 - 11 1 finishers among Women 14 - 15 2 finishers among Women 16 - 17 1 finishers among Women 18 - 19 50 finishers among Women 20 - 34 26 finishers among Women 35 - 39 23 finishers among Women 40 - 44 13 finishers among Women 45 - 49 12 finishers among Women 50 - 54 5 finishers among Women 55 - 59 11 finishers among Women 60 - 64 2 finishers among Women 65 - 69 1 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1 finishers among Women 90 & Up 91 male finishers 149 female finishers 240 total finishers
Click here for data on Marathon

Return to home page.