Jeff Winter City of Lakes Half Marathon Men

Lakes Calhoun & Harriet, Minneapolis

Sep. 13, 2015

Sunny, breezy, 60s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on women

                                                                                 Last updated Oct. 18, 2015 1:09 PM
         CLASS                                                10 MILE    AGE GRADE      NET        CLOCK
 PLACE   PLACE             FINISHER                            TIME                    TIME         TIME     PACE        TEAM

                                                     STATE RECORD FOR 25-YEAR-OLD MEN

First man Ben Sathre

1 1 M19 Ben Sathre, 25, Chaska, MN 49:53 89.39% 1:05:19 1:05:19 4:59 Run N Fun Old record 1:06:57 by John Mirth, 13 Sep 1987

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

STATE RECORD FOR 30-YEAR-OLD MEN 2 1 M30 Peter ChebiI, 30, Brooklyn Park, MN 49:58 88.19% 1:06:12 1:06:12 5:03 Old record 1:07:08 by Jeremy Polson, April 19, 2008 3 2 M19 Christopher Erichsen, 29, Minneapolis, MN 50:31 87.88% 1:06:26 1:06:26 5:04 Twin Cities T C 4 3 M19 Dan Greeno, 27, Richfield, MN 50:45 87.51% 1:06:43 1:06:43 5:05 Run N Fun STATE RECORD FOR 40-YEAR-OLD MEN 5 1 M40 Josh Metcalf, 40, Glencoe, MN 52:42 86.59% 1:09:20 1:09:20 5:17 T C Running Co Old record 1:10:48 by Harry Cottrell, 17 May 1986 STATE RECORD FOR 36-YEAR-OLD MEN 6 1 M35 Donovan Fellows, 36, Lakeville, MN 53:02 84.80% 1:09:24 1:09:24 5:18 Old record 1:09:41 by Doug Suker, 13 Sep 1987 7 2 M35 Levi Severson, 35, Edina, MN 53:49 82.57% 1:11:04 1:11:04 5:25 8 4 M19 Ben Jacobs, 25, St. Paul, MN 54:19 81.45% 1:11:41 1:11:41 5:28 Run N Fun 9 3 M35 Jason Finch, 38, Hudson, WI 54:22 82.55% 1:11:54 1:11:54 5:29 Run N Fun 10 5 M19 Shad Gausmann, 27, West St. Paul, MN 55:10 81.11% 1:11:58 1:11:59 5:29 Twin Cities T C 11 2 M30 Paul Piper, 33, London, England 55:09 81.16% 1:12:01 1:12:01 5:30 12 3 M30 Ben Schneider, 31, Minneapolis, MN 55:19 80.68% 1:12:22 1:12:22 5:31 Collegeville T C 13 6 M19 Brendan Ruter, 24, Saint Paul, MN 55:09 80.36% 1:12:39 1:12:39 5:32 Mill City Running 14 4 M35 Eric Hartmark, 37, Duluth, MN 56:30 80.11% 1:13:45 1:13:45 5:38 Run N Fun 15 7 M19 Matthew Tiampo, 26, Minneapolis, MN 56:07 79.09% 1:13:49 1:13:49 5:38 Mill City Running 16 8 M19 Besufeka Shannon-Tamrat, 24, Golden Valley, MN 55:09 78.61% 1:14:16 1:14:16 5:40 17 4 M30 John Heitzman, 30, Grand Rapids, MN 56:26 78.52% 1:14:21 1:14:21 5:40 18 5 M30 Aaron Beaber, 32, St Paul, MN 57:13 78.10% 1:14:45 1:14:46 5:42 Collegeville T C 19 5 M35 Doron Clark, 37, Minneapolis, MN 58:01 78.30% 1:15:27 1:15:27 5:45 Mill City Running 20 9 M19 Declan McDonnell, 25, Minneapolis, MN 57:43 77.12% 1:15:42 1:15:42 5:46 Mill City Running 21 1 M45 Daniel Strike, 45, Roseville, MN 58:04 82.25% 1:15:54 1:15:55 5:47 Molar Milers 22 6 M30 Adam Dohm, 32, Saint Paul, MN 57:35 76.73% 1:16:05 1:16:06 5:48 Run Mn 23 10 M19 Jaron Balgaard, 29, Minneapolis, MN 58:07 76.70% 1:16:03 1:16:07 5:48 24 11 M19 Richie Lenne, 27, Minneapolis, MN 58:05 76.65% 1:16:10 1:16:10 5:49 Run N Fun 25 12 M19 Eric Thies, 26, Apple Valley, MN 57:59 76.38% 1:16:24 1:16:26 5:50 Twin Cities T C 26 7 M30 Bryan Larison, 32, Minneapolis, MN 58:06 76.38% 1:16:25 1:16:27 5:50 27 2 M40 Mike Buenting, 41, Chanhassen, MN 58:19 78.64% 1:16:50 1:16:52 5:52 28 3 M40 Edward Nordstrom, 44, Eagan, MN 58:28 80.23% 1:17:10 1:17:11 5:53 29 13 M19 Bill Feyereisen, 28, St. Louis Park, MN 59:01 75.28% 1:17:30 1:17:33 5:55 Collegeville T C 30 4 M40 Jonas Ryttie, 40, South Range, WI 59:20 77.23% 1:17:42 1:17:44 5:56 Northwoods Mn-Wi 31 6 M35 Ben Merchant, 35, Minneapolis, MN 58:25 75.29% 1:17:56 1:17:56 5:57 Twin Cities T C STATE RECORD FOR 53-YEAR-OLD MEN 32 1 M50 John Vandanacker, 53, Rockford, MN 59:35 85.81% 1:17:55 1:17:57 5:57 T C Running Co Old record 1:18:32 by Jared Mondry, 11 May 1996 33 8 M30 Alan Twomey, 30, Minneapolis, MN 59:39 74.58% 1:18:16 1:18:17 5:58 Mill City Running 34 7 M35 Joseph Keenan, 35, Saint Paul, MN 1:00:21 74.76% 1:18:27 1:18:29 5:59 Collegeville T C
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

35 8 M35 Gerad Mead, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:00:17 74.66% 1:18:49 1:18:50 6:01 M D R A 36 14 M19 Michael Brubaker, 26, Burnsville, MN 1:00:14 74.04% 1:18:50 1:18:51 6:01 Run Mn 38 5 M40 Peder Nestingen, 40, Saint Paul, MN 1:00:45 75.48% 1:19:31 1:19:32 6:04 Run N Fun 39 9 M30 Heriberto Vargas Olalde, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:00:59 72.67% 1:20:24 1:20:26 6:08 40 10 M30 Bradley Sipley, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:01:00 72.35% 1:20:40 1:20:42 6:09 42 15 M19 Kyle Smith, 28, Silver Bay, MN 1:00:15 71.83% 1:21:17 1:21:17 6:12 Northwoods Mn-Wi 43 6 M40 Brent Roeger, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:01:24 75.40% 1:21:26 1:21:27 6:13 Run Mn 47 9 M35 John Berger, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:26 71.22% 1:22:04 1:22:23 6:17 Collegeville T C 48 2 M50 Joe Buckentine, 52, St. Cloud, MN 1:02:41 80.31% 1:22:28 1:22:33 6:18 49 2 M45 Jim Bengtson, 48, Eden Prairie, MN 1:03:07 77.51% 1:22:34 1:22:37 6:18 50 16 M19 Ben Drexler, 27, St. Louis Park, MN 1:03:11 70.65% 1:22:34 1:22:38 6:18 52 7 M40 Nathan Wohlfeil, 42, Winona, MN 1:03:48 73.31% 1:23:00 1:23:06 6:20 Run N Fun 53 3 M45 Tom Schumacher, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:46 75.73% 1:23:04 1:23:08 6:20 54 10 M35 Michael Mack, 35, St. Paul, MN 1:02:53 70.50% 1:23:13 1:23:14 6:21 Collegeville T C 55 3 M50 Rick Larsen, 54, Minnetonka, MN 1:03:48 81.08% 1:23:12 1:23:15 6:21 Northwoods Mn-Wi 56 4 M50 Hyun Yoon, 50, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:03:39 78.18% 1:23:16 1:23:20 6:21 Northwoods Mn-Wi 58 17 M19 Brandon Kotek, 28, St. Paul, MN 1:02:37 69.49% 1:24:00 1:24:01 6:24 Run N Fun STATE RECORD FOR 59-YEAR-OLD MEN 59 1 M55 Bobby Paxton, 59, Minneapolis, MN 1:04:05 84.12% 1:23:56 1:24:01 6:24 Run N Fun Old record 1:25:29 by Jim Graupner, 7 Aug 2004 60 18 M19 Jacob Guttormson, 22, Minneapolis, MN 1:04:33 69.46% 1:23:58 1:24:03 6:25 61 5 M50 Marc Nosal, 50, Eden Prairie, MN 1:04:18 77.46% 1:24:03 1:24:07 6:25 Molar Milers 62 6 M50 Jim Holovnia, 51, Edina, MN 1:04:30 78.00% 1:24:13 1:24:15 6:26 T C Running Co 63 7 M50 Michael Moulsoff, 52, St. Paul, MN 1:04:13 78.63% 1:24:14 1:24:19 6:26 Run N Fun 64 2 M55 Paul Brown, 58, Waconia, MN 1:04:14 82.99% 1:24:18 1:24:22 6:26 T C Running Co 65 19 M19 Dustin Lange, 29, Robbinsdale, MN 1:03:54 69.17% 1:24:22 1:24:24 6:26 Mill City Running 66 3 M55 Dennis Wallach, 58, Chanhassen, MN 1:04:18 82.94% 1:24:22 1:24:25 6:26 Molar Milers 67 11 M35 Damon Chapman, 35, Saint Louis Park, MN 1:05:27 69.29% 1:24:28 1:24:41 6:28 STATE RECORD FOR 60-YEAR-OLD MEN 69 1 M60 Allen Zetterlund, 60, St. Cloud, MN 1:04:58 84.07% 1:24:50 1:24:52 6:28 St Cloud River Runrs Old record 1:25:03 by Norm Purrington, 8 May 2004 71 8 M40 Anders GŁnderson, 42, Alexandria, MN 1:04:59 71.49% 1:25:03 1:25:13 6:30 72 4 M45 Colin Gardner-Springer, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:05:16 73.87% 1:25:10 1:25:14 6:30 73 4 M55 Charlie Roach, 57, Bloomington, MN 1:05:14 81.32% 1:25:11 1:25:18 6:30 Run N Fun 74 20 M19 Aaron Zierdt, 26, Monticello, MN 1:05:05 68.42% 1:25:11 1:25:20 6:31 75 5 M55 Mike Evans, 57, Circle Pines, MN 1:04:53 81.24% 1:25:18 1:25:23 6:31 Molar Milers 76 5 M45 Sean Fox, 46, Northfield, MN 1:05:32 73.71% 1:25:18 1:25:25 6:31 78 12 M35 Shawn Morris, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:06:05 68.68% 1:25:48 1:26:01 6:34 80 8 M50 Jarrow Wahman, 54, Duluth, MN 1:05:49 78.26% 1:26:10 1:26:15 6:35 Northwoods Mn-Wi 81 13 M35 Mark Herzog, 36, Chanhassen, MN 1:05:47 67.74% 1:26:48 1:26:53 6:38 T C Running Co 82 6 M45 Todd Doyle, 46, Victoria, MN 1:06:23 72.30% 1:27:00 1:27:05 6:39 83 9 M50 Tony Yang, 51, Maplewood, MN 1:06:41 75.18% 1:27:14 1:27:25 6:40 Northwoods Mn-Wi 84 9 M40 Neil Bizily, 40, Edina, MN 1:05:38 68.60% 1:27:24 1:27:31 6:41 87 10 M40 Carlos Ayala, 41, Plymouth, MN 1:07:10 69.02% 1:27:34 1:27:35 6:41 Calhoun Beach Running 91 10 M50 Conrad Leifur, 50, Edina, MN 1:08:38 73.47% 1:28:31 1:28:41 6:46 92 11 M40 Andrew Tollefson, 44, Chanhassen, MN 1:07:34 69.75% 1:28:42 1:28:47 6:46 94 12 M40 Jim Winkels, 43, Waconia, MN 1:08:37 68.75% 1:29:15 1:29:20 6:49 95 14 M35 Adam Burnett, 35, Eagan, MN 1:08:42 65.67% 1:29:15 1:29:21 6:49 96 7 M45 Pete Rainey, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:15 71.63% 1:29:20 1:29:24 6:49 97 21 M19 Dustin Lillegaard, 29, Cambridge, MN 1:08:37 65.22% 1:29:24 1:29:31 6:50 98 11 M50 Todd Stevens, 51, Rochester, MN 1:08:42 73.21% 1:29:33 1:29:46 6:51 99 22 M19 Jesse Merkel, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:33 64.99% 1:29:39 1:29:50 6:51 100 13 M40 Jason Wedel, 43, Savage, MN 1:09:00 68.34% 1:29:32 1:29:52 6:51 101 23 M19 Matt Randerson, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:00 64.93% 1:29:36 1:29:55 6:51 Thrivent Running Club 102 6 M55 Perry Bach, 58, Lakeville, MN 1:08:01 77.85% 1:29:54 1:29:56 6:52 Run N Fun 103 7 M55 William Langhout, 57, Woodbury, MN 1:08:01 76.96% 1:30:02 1:30:08 6:53 Run Mn 104 12 M50 Kirt Goetzke, 54, Plymouth, MN 1:09:13 74.86% 1:30:00 1:30:10 6:53 Run N Fun 107 13 M50 Timothy Carlsness, 53, Hermantown, MN 1:07:44 74.06% 1:30:18 1:30:19 6:53 Northwoods Mn-Wi 109 11 M30 Joe Sonnek, 31, Hugo, MN 1:08:43 64.42% 1:30:28 1:30:38 6:55 110 14 M50 Scot Lacek, 52, Excelsior, MN 1:09:02 73.10% 1:30:36 1:30:42 6:55 Lifetime Run 111 15 M35 William White, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:17 65.73% 1:30:43 1:30:47 6:56 112 14 M40 Mark Zimmer, 40, St. Louis Park, MN 1:08:17 66.08% 1:30:50 1:30:51 6:56 Calhoun Beach Running 113 24 M19 Lucas Pedersen, 28, Richfield, MN 1:09:15 64.25% 1:30:46 1:30:52 6:56 Gear West 114 15 M40 Chad Bjugan, 42, Chaska, MN 1:09:29 67.03% 1:30:40 1:30:53 6:56 Twin Cities T C 115 25 M19 Thomas Hillebrand, 27, Brooklyn Center, MN 1:10:02 64.16% 1:30:47 1:31:00 6:56 116 8 M55 Kevin Jafari, 59, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:30 77.55% 1:30:56 1:31:08 6:57 Molar Milers 117 12 M30 Daniel Scheff, 34, Harris, MN 1:09:19 64.20% 1:31:08 1:31:11 6:57 118 16 M40 Gerald Butler, 44, Lakeville, MN 1:10:00 67.90% 1:31:05 1:31:12 6:57 Lifetime Run 120 13 M30 Brian Wallenfelt, 34, Plymouth, MN 1:09:30 64.12% 1:31:02 1:31:18 6:58 121 14 M30 Eddie Kaiser, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:02 64.05% 1:30:59 1:31:24 6:58
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

123 8 M45 Tom Ruen, 47, Columbia Heights, MN 1:10:09 69.24% 1:31:36 1:31:42 7:00 Molar Milers 125 15 M50 Russ Grundhauser, 54, Eden Prairie, MN 1:10:29 73.39% 1:31:54 1:31:58 7:01 126 16 M35 Luke Carlson, 35, Minnetonka, MN 1:10:18 63.74% 1:31:50 1:32:03 7:01 127 9 M45 Matt Swenson, 46, Minnetonka, MN 1:08:27 68.39% 1:31:56 1:32:04 7:01 128 16 M50 John Lindgren, 53, Bloomington, MN 1:10:05 72.59% 1:31:58 1:32:09 7:02 133 17 M40 Alfonso Vazquez, 41, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:09:18 65.42% 1:32:22 1:32:24 7:03 T C Running Co 135 9 M55 Loren Hooyman, 55, Edina, MN 1:10:56 73.54% 1:32:20 1:32:37 7:04 138 17 M50 Mark White, 51, Golden Valley, MN 1:10:47 70.46% 1:33:03 1:33:16 7:07 Calhoun Beach Running 139 17 M35 Michael Henriksen, 35, Lakeville, MN 1:10:23 62.90% 1:32:58 1:33:17 7:07 140 10 M55 Ken Kufahl, 57, Hanover, MN 1:11:35 74.34% 1:33:06 1:33:18 7:07 141 18 M50 Robert Day, 50, Medina, MN 1:13:16 69.81% 1:32:46 1:33:20 7:07 Northstar Running 143 18 M40 Andy Pankratz, 42, Eau Claire, WI 1:10:07 65.21% 1:32:57 1:33:25 7:08 144 15 M30 Jeffrey Goertz, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:56 62.31% 1:33:37 1:33:42 7:09 145 18 M35 Jason Chrudimsky, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:32 63.21% 1:33:39 1:33:54 7:10 146 16 M30 Ethan McCallum, 30, Excelsior, MN 1:09:16 62.15% 1:33:51 1:33:56 7:10 STATE RECORD FOR 69-YEAR-OLD MEN 147 1 M65 Harry Cottrell, 69, Hermantown, MN 1:11:04 82.94% 1:34:01 1:34:04 7:11 Northwoods Mn-Wi Old record 1:34:16 by Harold Hubbard, 19 Aug 1995 148 26 M19 Jim Rudolph, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:31 61.90% 1:33:58 1:34:19 7:12 152 2 M60 Rick Hlebain, 64, St Joseph, MN 1:11:47 78.50% 1:34:19 1:34:29 7:12 St Cloud River Runrs 156 10 M45 Peter Killilea, 48, Edina, MN 1:11:34 67.57% 1:34:29 1:34:46 7:14 157 19 M40 Dan Berg, 42, Chanhassen, MN 1:12:16 64.21% 1:34:39 1:34:52 7:14 158 17 M30 Kyle Treen, 31, Sarasota, FL 1:13:17 61.42% 1:33:40 1:35:03 7:15 159 18 M30 Nathan Faith, 30, Waconia, MN 1:12:34 61.38% 1:34:16 1:35:07 7:15 161 19 M35 Robert Stanek, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:18 61.85% 1:35:04 1:35:09 7:16 163 19 M50 Michael Lawler, 54, Maple Grove, MN 1:12:34 70.81% 1:35:03 1:35:19 7:16 164 20 M50 Daniel Foster, 50, Edina, MN 1:13:13 68.26% 1:35:07 1:35:27 7:17 167 21 M50 Mike McMonagle, 50, Eagan, MN 1:13:31 68.06% 1:35:26 1:35:44 7:18 168 19 M30 Jon Kerzmann, 33, Maple Grove, MN 1:10:46 60.89% 1:35:53 1:35:59 7:19 Mill City Running 169 20 M40 Elias Pastrana Navarro, 42, Columbia Heights, MN 1:14:35 63.46% 1:35:26 1:36:00 7:19 172 27 M19 Andy Schultz, 27, Wayzata, MN 1:14:05 60.50% 1:36:15 1:36:30 7:22 173 3 M60 Patrick Huber, 60, Edina, MN 1:14:19 73.86% 1:36:36 1:36:36 7:22 175 11 M55 Kevin Kaiser, 55, Eden Prairie, MN 1:13:46 70.48% 1:36:29 1:36:38 7:22 177 20 M35 Joshua Coval, 39, Bloomington, MN 1:13:41 61.68% 1:35:55 1:36:45 7:23 178 22 M50 Donald Hayden, 52, Eden Prairie, MN 1:13:59 68.53% 1:36:16 1:36:45 7:23 179 28 M19 Aaron Boike, 27, Golden Valley, MN 1:13:42 60.32% 1:36:36 1:36:47 7:23 180 11 M45 Michael Lesage, 45, Tonka Bay, MN 1:13:54 64.44% 1:36:51 1:36:54 7:23 Cargill 181 21 M40 Trebor Stanton, 42, Edina, MN 1:14:01 62.82% 1:36:26 1:36:58 7:24 183 20 M30 Omar Palacios, 32, Burnsville, MN 1:10:54 60.12% 1:37:03 1:37:08 7:25 184 12 M45 Richard Lind, 46, Albany, MN 1:13:30 64.73% 1:37:06 1:37:16 7:25 185 13 M45 Jeff Ernste, 49, Savage, MN 1:14:21 66.29% 1:37:07 1:37:26 7:26 186 23 M50 Gary Peterson, 52, Shoreview, MN 1:14:25 68.00% 1:37:11 1:37:30 7:26 188 21 M35 Matt Siesennop, 35, Bloomington, MN 1:14:51 60.13% 1:37:08 1:37:35 7:27 192 24 M50 Terry Kones, 50, Roseville, MN 1:14:10 66.62% 1:37:26 1:37:48 7:28 195 25 M50 Keith Olson, 52, Springfield, MN 1:15:01 67.72% 1:37:25 1:37:54 7:28 197 21 M30 Michael Schwartz, 30, Cologne, MN 1:14:51 59.55% 1:37:53 1:38:02 7:29 198 12 M55 Robert Barthel, 57, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:15:16 70.54% 1:37:58 1:38:20 7:30 199 14 M45 Charles Ramsay, 48, New Brighton, MN 1:15:43 65.05% 1:37:54 1:38:27 7:31 200 29 M19 Matthew Stemper, 26, St. Louis Park, MN 1:15:57 59.29% 1:37:58 1:38:28 7:31 201 22 M40 Giulio Terzariol, 43, Shorewood, MN 1:14:14 62.37% 1:38:25 1:38:28 7:31 202 13 M55 Paul Vetter, 59, Eagan, MN 1:14:39 71.69% 1:38:20 1:38:35 7:31 203 15 M45 Gregorio Cruz Briones, 47, St. Louis Park, MN 1:15:53 64.39% 1:38:13 1:38:37 7:31 205 23 M40 Neil Skemp, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:36 62.64% 1:38:38 1:38:52 7:32 206 30 M19 Sam Sundermeyer, 26, St. Louis Park, MN 1:13:02 58.97% 1:38:36 1:39:00 7:33 207 31 M19 Blake Steinbring, 28, Alexandria, MN 1:15:53 58.95% 1:38:40 1:39:02 7:33 208 26 M50 Joe Klein, 53, Richmond, MN 1:14:37 67.44% 1:39:02 1:39:11 7:34 St Cloud River Runrs 210 27 M50 Todd Roen, 52, Hudson, WI 1:16:08 66.77% 1:38:44 1:39:18 7:34 213 32 M19 Evan Hunter, 27, Columbia Heights, MN 1:17:14 58.62% 1:38:14 1:39:36 7:36 214 22 M35 Jon Steinhibel, 35, Lakeville, MN 1:16:08 58.72% 1:39:35 1:39:56 7:37 215 24 M40 Scott Hamman, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:40 60.91% 1:39:37 1:40:01 7:38 216 28 M50 Eugene Samuel, 54, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:45 67.46% 1:39:45 1:40:03 7:38 217 4 M60 David Jendrzejek, 63, Shoreview, MN 1:16:11 73.33% 1:39:52 1:40:09 7:38 M D R A 218 22 M30 Jonathan Ploeger, 33, St. Paul, MN 1:16:30 58.33% 1:39:20 1:40:12 7:39 219 16 M45 Thomas Rogers, 49, Falcon Heights, MN 1:16:56 64.45% 1:39:56 1:40:13 7:39 220 25 M40 Kent Kolstad, 44, Bloomington, MN 1:15:00 61.78% 1:39:38 1:40:14 7:39 221 17 M45 Dave Baker, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:18 63.86% 1:40:05 1:40:17 7:39 Mile In My Shoes 222 26 M40 Lance Kruse, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:16 61.23% 1:40:07 1:40:18 7:39 Mile In My Shoes 225 23 M35 Brian Leicht, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:44 58.51% 1:39:44 1:40:35 7:40 226 18 M45 Edward Wipson, 49, Excelsior, MN 1:16:52 64.15% 1:39:52 1:40:41 7:41 227 19 M45 Ken Satre, 49, Plymouth, MN 1:17:19 64.07% 1:40:26 1:40:49 7:41 Thrivent Running Club 228 23 M30 Michael Keenan, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:29 57.77% 1:40:48 1:41:04 7:43 230 20 M45 Toby Sarahan, 45, Eden Prairire, MN 1:15:24 61.72% 1:40:38 1:41:10 7:43 231 27 M40 Chris Rea, 43, Edina, MN 1:17:56 60.66% 1:40:53 1:41:15 7:43 232 14 M55 Tim Sandry, 59, Bloomington, MN 1:17:55 69.80% 1:41:11 1:41:15 7:43 234 24 M35 Mark Lykins, 36, Duluth, MN 1:16:39 58.08% 1:41:02 1:41:20 7:44 Northwoods Mn-Wi 236 21 M45 Jon Berglund, 46, Apple Valley, MN 1:16:53 62.11% 1:40:57 1:41:22 7:44 237 29 M50 Mark Lucke, 54, Minnetonka, MN 1:17:25 66.57% 1:41:03 1:41:23 7:44 239 33 M19 Derek Parker, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:04 57.29% 1:41:12 1:41:55 7:46 241 28 M40 Andreas Graser, 44, Edina, MN 1:17:31 60.70% 1:41:52 1:42:01 7:47 242 5 M60 Steve De Boer, 60, Rochester, MN 1:17:41 69.85% 1:42:00 1:42:09 7:47 245 15 M55 Steven Sylvander, 57, New Brighton, MN 1:17:08 67.82% 1:41:31 1:42:17 7:48 247 1 JrM Jackson Waltman, 14, Chisago City, MN 1:19:02 60.21% 1:42:07 1:42:20 7:48 248 22 M45 Joe Banavige, 47, Independence, MN 1:17:33 61.95% 1:42:09 1:42:30 7:49 250 23 M45 Paul Arneberg, 46, Edina, MN 1:18:27 61.33% 1:42:04 1:42:40 7:50 251 29 M40 Erik Larson, 40, Golden Valley, MN 1:18:22 58.43% 1:42:37 1:42:45 7:50 Mill City Running 252 24 M30 Mike Joseph, 31, Plymouth, MN 1:18:49 56.71% 1:42:17 1:42:57 7:51 253 30 M40 Chad Brandt, 44, St Louis Park, MN 1:19:44 60.09% 1:42:28 1:43:03 7:52 255 16 M55 Daniel Berg, 57, Saint Paul, MN 1:19:12 67.13% 1:42:56 1:43:20 7:53 257 24 M45 Andrew Carlson, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:00 60.33% 1:42:53 1:43:30 7:54 260 25 M30 Jeffrey Burnett, 34, Coon Rapids, MN 1:18:54 56.54% 1:42:41 1:43:32 7:54 261 17 M55 Steven Porter, 57, Burnsville, MN 1:18:50 66.85% 1:43:19 1:43:46 7:55 262 34 M19 Garrett Federico, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:08 56.13% 1:43:02 1:44:01 7:56 264 31 M40 Manuel Villagrana, 43, St. Louis Park, MN 1:17:21 58.89% 1:44:12 1:44:18 7:57 267 32 M40 Mark Vyvyan, 43, Maple Grove, MN 1:20:37 58.71% 1:44:18 1:44:37 7:59 268 33 M40 Ahmet Atan, 43, St. Louis Park, MN 1:21:35 58.65% 1:44:11 1:44:43 7:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

269 35 M19 Chip Shields, 27, 2, MN 1:22:44 55.50% 1:44:12 1:45:12 8:01 270 25 M45 Guy Collins, 48, Plymouth, MN 1:18:00 60.87% 1:44:58 1:45:12 8:01 271 6 M60 Joseph Jeppesen, 60, Chanhassen, MN 1:20:17 67.80% 1:44:50 1:45:14 8:02 272 26 M45 John Peters, 46, Prior Lake, MN 1:22:10 59.83% 1:44:39 1:45:14 8:02 273 2 M65 Arland Braaten-Lee, 66, Northfield, MN 1:19:37 71.79% 1:45:22 1:45:23 8:02 M D R A 275 7 M60 Randall Boler, 60, Stillwater, MN 1:20:11 67.58% 1:45:26 1:45:34 8:03 276 26 M30 Jeff Hall, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:43 55.42% 1:43:56 1:45:38 8:03 278 25 M35 Willie Fox, 35, Blaine, MN 1:18:34 55.46% 1:45:34 1:45:48 8:04 279 34 M40 Jeremy Walker, 40, Trussville, AL 1:19:18 56.68% 1:45:39 1:45:55 8:05 280 30 M50 Tony Quernemoen, 52, Robbinsdale, MN 1:20:07 62.59% 1:45:32 1:45:56 8:05 282 35 M40 Mike Nixon, 42, Maple Plain, MN 1:21:24 57.42% 1:45:58 1:46:06 8:06 M D R A 283 8 M60 Jerry Heaps, 60, Apple Valley, MN 1:21:00 67.20% 1:45:57 1:46:10 8:06 Molar Milers 284 27 M30 Daniel Bonk, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:22 55.03% 1:45:36 1:46:13 8:06 285 26 M35 Jamie Tveitbakk, 37, Apple Valley, MN 1:21:28 55.61% 1:45:56 1:46:14 8:06 286 36 M19 Eric Denn, 27, Plymouth, MN 1:24:03 54.92% 1:45:14 1:46:18 8:07 287 3 M65 Mike Mann, 66, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:06 71.08% 1:46:15 1:46:26 8:07 Ywca Mpls Endurance 289 37 M19 Ian Wolff, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:33 54.78% 1:45:38 1:46:35 8:08 293 31 M50 Anthony Nicholson, 51, Ofallon, IL 1:22:34 61.45% 1:46:16 1:46:57 8:09 294 36 M40 Don Sullivan, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:30 56.49% 1:46:20 1:47:01 8:10 295 38 M19 Andrew Hogan, 29, Minnetonka, MN 1:24:03 54.54% 1:46:07 1:47:03 8:10 296 37 M40 Richard Recker, 42, Edina, MN 1:21:27 56.83% 1:46:13 1:47:12 8:11 298 27 M35 Miguel Martinez, 38, St Paul, MN 1:23:09 55.19% 1:46:56 1:47:32 8:12 299 39 M19 Aaron Ostertag, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:39 54.27% 1:46:57 1:47:35 8:12 301 32 M50 Kurt Augustin, 50, Eagan, MN 1:22:52 60.48% 1:47:29 1:47:44 8:13 302 18 M55 Paul Case, 57, Richfield, Minnes 1:21:01 64.33% 1:47:34 1:47:49 8:13 303 28 M30 Jeff Mitchell, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:29 54.25% 1:47:02 1:47:55 8:14 304 27 M45 Keith Dobbins, 48, Chanhassen, MN 1:21:28 59.34% 1:47:45 1:47:55 8:14 305 9 M60 Ted Lillehei, 60, Minneapolius, MN 1:20:59 66.02% 1:47:19 1:48:04 8:15 307 29 M30 Joe Miller, 30, Saint Paul, MN 1:20:46 53.87% 1:48:10 1:48:23 8:16 308 19 M55 David Wasson, 57, Falcon Heights, MN 1:21:12 63.96% 1:48:02 1:48:27 8:16 309 40 M19 Davis8 Zarembinski, 19, Vandals Heights, MN 1:25:38 53.81% 1:47:54 1:48:30 8:17 312 38 M40 Cary Robinson, 44, Excelsior, MN 1:23:27 57.03% 1:47:25 1:48:35 8:17 315 4 M65 Greg Taylor, 68, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:26 70.89% 1:48:35 1:48:55 8:18 M D R A 318 28 M45 Jeff Benson, 46, Bismarck, ND 1:23:06 57.64% 1:48:40 1:49:14 8:20 319 20 M55 Mike Setter, 59, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:50 64.61% 1:49:09 1:49:23 8:21 M D R A 320 29 M45 Kurt Henschel, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:46 57.53% 1:48:31 1:49:26 8:21 322 30 M45 Stefan Liiste, 47, Shoreview, MN 1:23:23 58.01% 1:48:07 1:49:27 8:21 323 41 M19 Thomas Blomberg, 25, Lakeville, MN 1:23:22 53.33% 1:49:05 1:49:28 8:21 324 30 M30 Fred Goodrie, 32, Red Wing, MN 1:22:18 53.34% 1:49:06 1:49:29 8:21 325 31 M30 Chau Le, 34, Saint Paul, MN 1:24:19 53.46% 1:49:08 1:49:30 8:21 326 31 M45 Bob Gustafson, 46, Hermantown, MN 1:24:14 57.48% 1:49:10 1:49:32 8:21 327 42 M19 Isaac Winters, 23, Sauk Centre, MN 1:25:33 53.24% 1:49:17 1:49:40 8:22 328 10 M60 Mitch Grunes, 61, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:49 65.65% 1:49:26 1:49:43 8:22 334 39 M40 Jon Lunderby, 41, Bloomington, MN 1:23:50 54.88% 1:49:51 1:50:09 8:24 Thrivent Running Club 335 33 M50 Reed Swensen, 54, Eden Prairie, MN 1:24:44 61.26% 1:49:35 1:50:11 8:24 338 2 JrM Jonas Larson, 17, Afton, MN 1:24:02 53.21% 1:49:57 1:50:39 8:26 340 34 M50 Thomas Lindfors, 51, Champlin, MN 1:24:47 59.37% 1:50:21 1:50:41 8:27 341 43 M19 Joseph Forberg, 22, New Prague, MN 1:22:42 52.69% 1:49:59 1:50:48 8:27 344 32 M30 Nkem Aziken, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:26 52.64% 1:49:29 1:50:55 8:28 351 21 M55 Kevin Torgerson, 56, Stewartville, MN 1:25:47 61.68% 1:50:58 1:51:26 8:30 353 35 M50 George Montague, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:12 58.38% 1:51:08 1:51:36 8:31 357 11 M60 Richard Anderson, 61, Maple Grove, MN 1:23:50 64.47% 1:51:23 1:51:43 8:31 358 22 M55 Michael Forbes, 55, Arden Hills, MN 1:24:54 60.95% 1:51:28 1:51:45 8:31 359 32 M45 Brett Masica, 49, Edina, MN 1:24:44 57.78% 1:51:17 1:51:47 8:32 360 28 M35 Amit Mattoo, 36, Chanhassen, MN 1:26:05 52.59% 1:50:55 1:51:55 8:32 361 36 M50 Rob Shuman, 52, Eden Prairie, MN 1:25:09 59.18% 1:51:01 1:52:02 8:33 362 40 M40 James Durbin, 42, Bloomington, MN 1:26:21 54.35% 1:51:32 1:52:05 8:33 364 33 M30 Bryan LaCore, 31, Hermantown, MN 1:27:01 52.06% 1:51:15 1:52:09 8:33 Northwoods Mn-Wi 365 34 M30 Ryan Morrell, 30, St Paul, MN 1:24:53 52.00% 1:51:57 1:52:16 8:34 366 29 M35 Michael Morrell, 37, Saint Paul, MN 1:24:53 52.63% 1:51:57 1:52:16 8:34 367 35 M30 Jake Dixon, 32, Bloomington, MN 1:24:55 51.98% 1:51:54 1:52:20 8:34 369 44 M19 Patrick Pylvainen, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:06 51.88% 1:51:38 1:52:32 8:35 370 30 M35 Patrick Kirk, 38, Bloomington, MN 1:27:12 52.74% 1:51:41 1:52:32 8:35 373 45 M19 Collin Deardorff, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:37 51.87% 1:51:37 1:52:34 8:35 374 37 M50 Christopher Kelly, 52, West St. Paul, MN 1:26:55 58.85% 1:51:06 1:52:40 8:36 375 46 M19 Antonio Jurado, 29, Hopkins, MN 1:25:47 51.75% 1:52:21 1:52:49 8:36 376 47 M19 Stephen Courchane, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:02 51.74% 1:52:11 1:52:51 8:36 377 33 M45 Alexander Lekah, 46, Apple Valley, MN 1:26:43 55.77% 1:51:55 1:52:53 8:37 379 23 M55 Bill Tolo, 56, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:09 60.85% 1:52:09 1:52:57 8:37 380 34 M45 Troy Hanson, 47, New Prague, MN 1:25:10 56.21% 1:52:16 1:52:57 8:37 383 24 M55 Jim Christenson, 56, Bradenton, FL 1:25:21 60.67% 1:52:30 1:53:17 8:38 385 41 M40 Brandon Foley, 41, Edina, MN 1:26:32 53.28% 1:53:04 1:53:28 8:39 386 42 M40 Kyle Gustafson, 40, Savage, MN 1:27:13 52.88% 1:52:02 1:53:32 8:40 387 43 M40 Jeremy Schmidt, 40, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:27:46 52.87% 1:53:08 1:53:33 8:40 388 12 M60 Bob Kovell, 62, Saint Cloud, MN 1:25:34 64.03% 1:53:23 1:53:35 8:40 St Cloud River Runrs 392 48 M19 Hunter Darger, 22, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:12 51.32% 1:52:21 1:53:46 8:41 393 13 M60 Geo Roes, 63, Huntington Beach, CA 1:25:35 64.51% 1:53:36 1:53:50 8:41 394 44 M40 Todd Jablonsky, 42, Coon Rapids, MN 1:27:02 53.48% 1:52:26 1:53:54 8:41 395 38 M50 William Idzorek, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:17 57.13% 1:53:37 1:54:02 8:42 Thrivent Running Club 396 39 M50 Kurt Kreienbrink, 51, Hopkins, MN 1:27:18 57.63% 1:53:37 1:54:02 8:42 398 1 M70 Herb Byun, 71, Lino Lakes, MN 1:27:11 69.82% 1:53:57 1:54:10 8:43 401 45 M40 Tim Peterson, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:12 53.27% 1:53:00 1:54:22 8:43 Mill City Running 404 5 M65 Paul Weiler, 67, Stillwater, MN 1:29:13 66.72% 1:54:03 1:54:33 8:44 407 35 M45 Jason Kleve, 45, Maple Grove, MN 1:28:50 54.43% 1:53:33 1:54:43 8:45 409 49 M19 Mark Schott, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:25 50.89% 1:54:06 1:54:43 8:45 410 25 M55 Joseph Evans, 58, New Richmond, WI 1:28:05 61.01% 1:54:00 1:54:45 8:45 411 40 M50 Brian Bunkers, 54, Owatonna, MN 1:28:06 58.82% 1:54:00 1:54:45 8:45 412 2 M70 Norm Purrington, 72, Lake Elmo, MN 1:26:34 70.30% 1:54:34 1:54:46 8:45 M D R A 415 41 M50 Greg LeMay, 51, South St Paul, MN 1:28:53 57.20% 1:53:20 1:54:54 8:46 418 50 M19 Kyle Kalmoe, 28, Maple Grove, MN 1:27:16 50.75% 1:53:58 1:55:02 8:46 419 46 M40 Kris Knudson, 40, St. Louis Park, MN 1:27:40 52.18% 1:54:10 1:55:03 8:47 420 36 M30 Michael Helfer, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:08 50.79% 1:54:20 1:55:05 8:47 421 31 M35 Nick Montague, 35, St. Paul, MN 1:26:17 50.93% 1:55:03 1:55:13 8:47 422 14 M60 Tony Boe, 63, Long Lake, MN 1:30:19 63.60% 1:53:39 1:55:28 8:48 424 42 M50 Tim Pratt, 50, Shoreview, MN 1:28:01 56.31% 1:54:58 1:55:42 8:50 429 43 M50 Kevin Larabee, 50, Eden Prairie, MN 1:29:49 56.13% 1:54:43 1:56:05 8:51 433 37 M30 Nick Lucking, 30, Roseville, MN 1:33:14 50.27% 1:54:55 1:56:08 8:51 439 36 M45 Jon Namyst, 47, Lino Lakes, MN 1:29:21 54.53% 1:56:05 1:56:26 8:53 440 26 M55 Jesse Garcia, 56, Coon Rapids, MN 1:27:52 59.01% 1:56:23 1:56:28 8:53 443 3 JrM John Ely, 18, Rogers, MN 1:29:39 49.96% 1:56:15 1:56:57 8:55 447 38 M30 Joshua Moline, 30, Crystal, MN 1:29:57 49.79% 1:56:01 1:57:16 8:57 452 51 M19 Doug McGrath, 29, Robbinsdale, MN 1:29:59 49.59% 1:57:25 1:57:44 8:59 453 37 M45 Michael Jones, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:43 53.42% 1:57:18 1:57:51 8:59 454 47 M40 Scott Lane, 42, Mendota Heights, MN 1:30:43 51.69% 1:57:17 1:57:51 8:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

455 44 M50 Timothy Clark, 50, Edina, MN 1:30:22 55.24% 1:56:29 1:57:57 9:00 456 45 M50 Shawn Ogrady, 51, Edina, MN 1:30:22 55.72% 1:56:29 1:57:57 9:00 457 32 M35 Casey Jackson, 36, Chanhassen, MN 1:29:03 49.88% 1:57:16 1:57:59 9:00 461 52 M19 Jon Rivers, 27, Elysian, MN 1:33:23 49.28% 1:57:20 1:58:28 9:02 462 46 M50 Tim Meador, 52, Stillwater, MN 1:30:52 55.92% 1:58:07 1:58:34 9:03 463 38 M45 Craig Blake, 47, Eden Prairie, MN 1:31:06 53.53% 1:57:39 1:58:37 9:03 466 53 M19 Joey Salzer, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:17 48.90% 1:58:03 1:59:23 9:06 471 27 M55 Michael Dimond, 56, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:05 57.47% 1:58:43 1:59:35 9:07 473 33 M35 Matt Wells, 36, Andover, MN 1:30:11 49.20% 1:58:20 1:59:37 9:07 477 54 M19 Jordan Conlin, 25, Saint Paul, MN 1:31:27 48.77% 1:58:10 1:59:43 9:08 482 48 M40 Cort Baumgart, 43, Stacy, MN 1:31:02 51.15% 1:59:43 2:00:05 9:10 484 15 M60 Jim Overby, 60, Eden Prairie, MN 1:31:54 59.40% 1:59:29 2:00:07 9:10 Thrivent Running Club 485 39 M45 John Lee, 45, Blaine, MN 1:30:21 51.91% 1:59:38 2:00:17 9:10 488 40 M45 Alan Pike, 48, Saint Paul, MN 1:34:04 53.22% 1:58:59 2:00:19 9:11 489 55 M19 John Lucking, 28, Andover, MN 1:33:34 48.46% 1:59:15 2:00:29 9:11 492 47 M50 Stuart Lyle, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:13 54.00% 2:00:16 2:00:39 9:12 493 41 M45 James Bell, 46, Eden Prarie, MN 1:32:39 52.10% 2:00:20 2:00:51 9:13 494 6 M65 James Makepeace, 69, Rice, MN 1:32:31 64.55% 2:00:22 2:00:52 9:13 498 49 M40 Russell Baker, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:13 50.32% 2:00:04 2:01:03 9:14 503 56 M19 Joel Leeman, 24, St. Paul, MN 48.18% 2:01:11 2:01:11 9:15 504 34 M35 Ryan Grutsch, 37, Bloomingtion, MN 1:31:22 48.75% 1:59:56 2:01:12 9:15 505 42 M45 Matthew Barnes, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:17 52.79% 1:59:45 2:01:18 9:15 507 35 M35 Lloyd Salimbao, 35, Eagan, MN 1:33:13 48.27% 1:58:37 2:01:33 9:16 511 28 M55 Michael Wondra, 56, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:30 56.36% 2:01:29 2:01:57 9:18 513 57 M19 Tj Mitchell, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:52 47.80% 2:01:09 2:02:09 9:19 516 16 M60 Joe Fjerstad, 62, Maple Grove, MN 1:33:23 59.40% 2:02:11 2:02:26 9:20 517 58 M19 Scott Arundel, 29, Minnetonka, MN 1:35:21 47.61% 2:01:40 2:02:38 9:21 518 59 M19 Jay Bang, 29, Minnetonka, MN 1:35:22 47.61% 2:01:41 2:02:38 9:21 519 60 M19 Daniel Baldus-Strauss, 24, Crystal, MN 47.58% 2:02:12 2:02:43 9:22 522 36 M35 Daniel Kukielka, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:28 48.08% 2:01:34 2:02:53 9:22 523 43 M45 Sanford Pitan, 49, Faribault, MN 1:33:50 52.41% 2:02:35 2:03:14 9:24 525 37 M35 J P. Greer, 38, Louisville, KY 1:32:16 48.13% 2:01:56 2:03:19 9:24 527 29 M55 David Ewen, 58, Eagan, MN 1:33:08 56.71% 2:02:40 2:03:27 9:25 529 61 M19 Ben Yorkovich, 25, Blaine, MN 1:33:06 47.14% 2:03:36 2:03:51 9:27 530 48 M50 Wayne Ferris, 52, St. Paul, MN 1:33:43 53.51% 2:02:49 2:03:54 9:27 532 30 M55 Jeff Pert, 59, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:04 56.98% 2:03:29 2:04:02 9:28 Mile In My Shoes 537 7 M65 Don Soule, 65, Rosemount, MN 1:34:39 60.28% 2:03:47 2:04:16 9:29 539 38 M35 Nicholas Gross, 36, Cottage Grove, MN 1:36:21 47.23% 2:03:41 2:04:36 9:30 551 62 M19 Ben Kloster, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:09 46.62% 2:05:05 2:05:14 9:33 552 31 M55 Larry Mathias, 58, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:47 55.90% 2:04:51 2:05:15 9:33 553 39 M35 Mike Malm, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:21 46.96% 2:04:29 2:05:20 9:34 562 17 M60 Robb Olson, 60, White Bear Lake, MN 1:34:18 56.83% 2:04:28 2:05:33 9:35 563 40 M35 Bj McElrath, 35, Andover, MN 1:36:12 46.72% 2:04:27 2:05:36 9:35 566 41 M35 Ross Eggers, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:49 46.82% 2:04:18 2:05:42 9:35 567 18 M60 Erik Scheurle, 63, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:07 58.42% 2:05:22 2:05:43 9:35 568 49 M50 Daniel Reed, 54, Edina, MN 1:35:28 53.64% 2:05:17 2:05:50 9:36 M D R A 570 63 M19 Jacob Osterman, 22, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:12 46.39% 2:05:12 2:05:51 9:36 573 64 M19 Ben Kools, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:40 46.34% 2:05:19 2:06:00 9:37 574 65 M19 Jose Diaz Aquino, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:54 46.28% 2:05:34 2:06:09 9:37 575 3 M70 Philip Johnson, 70, Edina, MN 1:36:39 62.45% 2:05:35 2:06:15 9:38 576 32 M55 Bruce Jenkinson, 57, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:19 54.93% 2:05:44 2:06:17 9:38 581 66 M19 Stephen Ojalvo, 25, Shoreview, MN 1:37:48 46.05% 2:06:20 2:06:47 9:40 585 19 M60 Jim Grandbois, 63, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:19 57.84% 2:06:18 2:06:58 9:41 586 67 M19 Ryne Martin, 22, Greenfield, MN 1:33:05 45.94% 2:06:55 2:07:05 9:42 590 39 M30 Charles Simacek, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:01 45.75% 2:06:22 2:07:36 9:44 591 68 M19 Steven Nguyen, 26, Saint Paul, MN 1:36:27 45.71% 2:06:47 2:07:44 9:45 593 44 M45 Dan Breyak, 47, St. Louis Park, MN 1:35:34 49.62% 2:07:57 2:07:57 9:46 596 50 M40 Brent Nelson, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:15 47.12% 2:06:54 2:08:17 9:47 Mill City Running 599 51 M40 Eric Wellmann, 42, Edina, MN 1:36:06 47.46% 2:06:42 2:08:22 9:47 602 69 M19 Ross Michalkiewicz, 25, St. Louis Park, MN 1:34:35 45.44% 2:07:39 2:08:29 9:48 605 8 M65 Jerry Brown, 65, W. St. Paul, MN 1:38:09 58.13% 2:08:12 2:08:52 9:50 611 4 M70 Larry McNichols, 71, Elk River, MN 1:38:39 61.64% 2:08:04 2:09:20 9:52 614 52 M40 John O'Rourke, 43, St. Michael, MN 1:37:05 47.44% 2:08:33 2:09:28 9:53 617 33 M55 Stephen Walsh, 55, White Bear Lake, MN 1:40:49 52.47% 2:08:40 2:09:48 9:54 618 50 M50 Michael Warnke, 51, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:36 50.61% 2:09:03 2:09:51 9:54 621 34 M55 Danny Ripka, 58, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:43 53.88% 2:09:22 2:09:57 9:55 626 42 M35 Todd Millenacker, 36, Savage, MN 1:38:43 45.23% 2:09:39 2:10:08 9:56 627 53 M40 Dan Stewart, 42, Minnetonka, MN 1:38:41 46.79% 2:08:47 2:10:11 9:56 629 43 M35 Jeremy Silbaugh, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:19 45.70% 2:09:25 2:10:35 9:58 632 40 M30 Jeffrey Johnson, 30, Carver, MN 1:39:52 44.62% 2:09:53 2:10:51 9:59
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

636 54 M40 Niyaz Ahamed, 42, Eden Prairie, MN 1:42:56 46.30% 2:10:51 2:11:35 10:02 643 51 M50 Scott Sponheim, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:43 50.13% 2:10:44 2:12:15 10:05 644 70 M19 Kyle Knudson, 22, St. Louis Park, MN 1:37:00 44.14% 2:11:23 2:12:17 10:05 646 35 M55 James Naylor, 56, Fargo, ND 1:38:41 51.88% 2:12:20 2:12:29 10:06 647 52 M50 Joe Vodovnik, 51, Bloomington, MN 1:41:20 49.59% 2:11:07 2:12:31 10:07 649 55 M40 Steve Young, 44, Wayzata, MN 1:42:01 46.71% 2:11:06 2:12:35 10:07 650 56 M40 WenBo Tong, 40, Burnsville, MN 1:37:27 45.27% 2:11:55 2:12:36 10:07 655 44 M35 Bernardo Parlange, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:57 44.50% 2:12:24 2:13:22 10:10 656 9 M65 Patrick Ryan, 67, Burnsville, MN 1:41:16 57.31% 2:12:26 2:13:22 10:10 662 20 M60 Eduardo Fernandes, 60, Chanhassen, MN 1:40:41 53.21% 2:13:53 2:14:05 10:14 665 71 M19 Joseph Murphy, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:04 43.33% 2:13:34 2:14:44 10:17 666 57 M40 Robert Chance, 44, Saint Anthony, MN 1:40:12 45.80% 2:14:13 2:15:13 10:19 671 21 M60 Roger Anttila, 64, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:37 54.67% 2:13:53 2:15:40 10:21 673 72 M19 Aaron Grover, 23, Bloomington, MN 1:40:40 42.84% 2:15:56 2:16:16 10:24 677 45 M45 Barry Gisser, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:14 47.35% 2:15:43 2:16:25 10:24 683 45 M35 Everett Ayoubzadeh, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:23 43.02% 2:15:15 2:16:48 10:26 686 46 M35 Bauback Anvary, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:23 42.83% 2:15:26 2:16:59 10:27 687 1 M80 Alan Phillips, 81, St. Cloud, MN 1:44:58 69.53% 2:16:38 2:17:04 10:27 St Cloud River Runrs 693 41 M30 Patrick Carroll, 32, Minneapolis, MN 42.31% 2:16:49 2:18:02 10:32 695 5 M70 Antonio Salinas, 72, Bloomington, MN 1:45:46 58.32% 2:17:17 2:18:21 10:33 697 6 M70 Herbert Kearse, 71, Bloomington, MN 1:44:26 57.56% 2:17:52 2:18:29 10:34 698 36 M55 David Petersen, 55, Bloomington, MN 1:44:16 49.13% 2:17:46 2:18:38 10:35 700 73 M19 Adam Kaplan, 22, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:48 42.05% 2:18:06 2:18:51 10:35 703 58 M40 Cesar Prado, 44, Hugo, MN 1:41:14 44.56% 2:18:47 2:18:59 10:36 705 42 M30 Andy Schendel, 30, Plymouth, MN 1:45:27 41.97% 2:17:33 2:19:06 10:37 706 37 M55 Bill Molitor, 55, Cold Spring, MN 1:45:27 48.96% 2:17:33 2:19:06 10:37 708 59 M40 Gregory Bauer, 40, Northfield, MN 1:39:02 43.05% 2:19:12 2:19:27 10:38 712 7 M70 Phil Erickson, 74, Saint Paul, Minne 1:39:42 59.39% 2:19:11 2:19:41 10:39 713 53 M50 Todd Schroeder, 51, Eden Prairie, MN 1:45:51 47.04% 2:18:32 2:19:43 10:39 714 22 M60 Paul Stein, 62, Two Rivers, WI 1:45:09 52.04% 2:18:31 2:19:45 10:40 718 60 M40 Jeff MacMillan, 41, Plymouth, MN 1:45:30 43.17% 2:18:26 2:20:02 10:41 725 54 M50 Patrick Fitzgerald, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:01 47.15% 2:19:54 2:20:37 10:44 729 1 M75 Darrell Christenen, 78, Bloomington, MN 1:47:18 63.23% 2:20:17 2:20:46 10:44 M D R A 730 43 M30 Patompong Ungprasert, 31, Rochester, MN 41.44% 2:20:54 2:20:54 10:45 733 47 M35 Anthony Zabel, 38, Circle Pines, MN 1:44:20 42.07% 2:19:09 2:21:04 10:46 737 44 M30 Michael Oliver, 34, Richfield, MN 1:46:34 41.44% 2:19:54 2:21:17 10:47 741 74 M19 Jason VanSickle, 27, Oronoco, MN 1:45:46 41.19% 2:20:07 2:21:44 10:49 752 46 M45 Doug Flicker, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:51:17 44.71% 2:23:13 2:23:13 10:55 753 48 M35 Ben Guill, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:45:31 40.89% 2:23:06 2:23:29 10:57
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

759 23 M60 Art Jacobson, 61, Bloomington, MN 1:49:50 49.79% 2:23:33 2:24:39 11:02 760 55 M50 Thomas Grojean, 53, Mendota Heights, MN 1:47:25 46.15% 2:23:33 2:24:56 11:03 764 45 M30 Brian Zias, 32, Chicago, IL 1:52:07 40.23% 2:24:07 2:25:10 11:04 769 46 M30 Tobias Thietje, 32, New Prague, MN 1:50:06 40.09% 2:24:55 2:25:40 11:07 776 38 M55 Mark Gustafson, 57, Savage, MN 1:50:15 47.44% 2:24:39 2:26:12 11:09 787 39 M55 John Kinsella, 59, Rosemount, MN 1:53:55 47.51% 2:27:39 2:28:45 11:21 789 24 M60 Howard Ojalvo, 62, Shoreview, MN 1:50:33 48.78% 2:27:52 2:29:06 11:22 790 61 M40 Barry Swann, 43, Round Lake, IL 1:52:36 41.02% 2:27:44 2:29:43 11:25 792 8 M70 James Wolf, 70, Faribault, MN 1:53:46 52.57% 2:29:18 2:29:58 11:26 794 47 M30 Eric Mattsson, 30, Burnsville, MN 1:54:47 38.66% 2:30:29 2:31:00 11:31 803 62 M40 Wes Sweeter, 44, Waite Park, MN 1:52:00 40.56% 2:31:50 2:32:40 11:39 805 9 M70 Bob Hawkins, 71, St Louis Park, MN 1:57:57 52.16% 2:31:30 2:32:50 11:39 811 2 M75 Richard Wicklund, 75, Lakeville, MN 1:52:34 54.74% 2:33:02 2:33:55 11:44 812 47 M45 Kent Graves, 45, Elk River, MN 1:57:24 40.25% 2:34:17 2:35:07 11:50
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

827 40 M55 Robert Bergloff, 57, Bloomington, MN 1:54:27 43.93% 2:36:57 2:37:54 12:03 831 10 M65 Leroy Stanislowski, 69, Blaine, MN 2:01:18 48.92% 2:38:23 2:39:29 12:10 835 75 M19 Kou Vang, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:57:36 36.03% 2:38:06 2:42:02 12:22 838 11 M65 David Daubert, 69, Waconia, MN 2:05:24 47.32% 2:43:05 2:44:53 12:35 841 48 M30 Christian Betancourt, 31, St. Paul, MN 2:05:06 34.97% 2:45:37 2:46:58 12:44 842 63 M40 Carlos Morales, 42, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 36.34% 2:47:26 2:47:39 12:47
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

853 25 M60 Thomas Huberty, 64, Minneapolis, MN 2:10:03 42.82% 2:51:16 2:53:13 13:13 859 41 M55 Tamrat Tademe, 59, Golden Valley, MN 2:15:48 38.76% 3:00:58 3:02:21 13:55
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

861 49 M30 Bharath Suresh, 30, Edina, MN 2:15:19 31.78% 3:01:59 3:03:41 14:01 862 12 M65 Phillip Gary Smith, 67, Hopkins, MN 2:15:56 41.54% 3:02:33 3:03:59 14:02
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

863 13 M65 Silas Bell, 68, Minneapolis, MN 2:25:28 38.82% 3:16:55 3:18:55 15:10
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

866 56 M50 Richard W Jackson, 53, St. Cloud, MN 2:47:33 30.01% 3:41:11 3:42:55 17:00 * indicates females 3 finishers among Men Under 19 75 finishers among Men 19 - 29 49 finishers among Men 30 - 34 48 finishers among Men 35 - 39 63 finishers among Men 40 - 44 47 finishers among Men 45 - 49 56 finishers among Men 50 - 54 41 finishers among Men 55 - 59 25 finishers among Men 60 - 64 13 finishers among Men 65 - 69 9 finishers among Men 70 - 74 2 finishers among Men 75 - 79 1 finishers among Men 80 & Up 7 finishers among Women Under 19 156 finishers among Women 19 - 29 63 finishers among Women 30 - 34 62 finishers among Women 35 - 39 46 finishers among Women 40 - 44 39 finishers among Women 45 - 49 31 finishers among Women 50 - 54 18 finishers among Women 55 - 59 7 finishers among Women 60 - 64 3 finishers among Women 65 - 69 1 finishers among Women 75 - 79 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 432 male finishers 434 female finishers 866 total finishers
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.