Anoka Gray Ghost 5K Men

Oct. 31, 2015

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on women

                                                                  Last updated Dec. 2, 2015 9:34 AM
         CLASS                                               AGE GRADE    FINISH
    
 PLACE   PLACE             FINISHER                                         TIME     PACE    NET TIME

    1    1 M20  Dan Thour, 29, Plymouth, MN                   77.38%        16:48    5:24  16:47.30
    2    1 M50  Rick Taplin, 53, Maple Grove, MN              86.68%        17:25    5:36  17:24.26
    3    2 M20  Russell Lidberg, 33, Elk River, MN            75.36%        17:26    5:36  17:24.82
    4    1 M40  Scott Harma, 42, Brooklyn Park, MN            79.69%        17:27    5:37  17:25.65
    5    3 M20  Bucky Badger, 31, Maple Grove, MN             74.23%        17:35    5:39  17:32.69
    6    1 M16  Tom J. Breuckman, 16, ,                       75.12%        17:38    5:40  17:36.64
    7    4 M20  Erik Hoeg, 25, Plymouth, MN                   73.56%        17:39    5:41  17:38.23
    8    1 M35  Jeremy Fink, 39, Anoka, MN                    77.12%        17:39    5:41  17:38.25
    9    1 M12  Cj Young, 13, Maple Grove, MN                 79.20%        17:42    5:42  17:41.55
   10    1 M45  Wade Bergner, 48, Maiden Rock, WI             81.18%        17:54    5:46  17:53.78
   11    5 M20  Nicholas Hoffmann, 34, Brainerd, MN           73.17%        18:02    5:48  18:00.90
   12    1 M55  Perry Bach, 59, Lakeville, MN                 85.61%        18:30    5:57  18:29.28

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

13 1 M18 Cory Mecl, 19, Andover, MN 69.55% 18:40 6:00 18:37.27 14 6 M20 Andrew Megears, 23, Ramsey, MN 69.12% 18:47 6:02 18:42.68 15 2 M45 T J. Benzi, 45, Rogers, MN 75.52% 18:49 6:03 18:47.89 16 2 M18 Max Meyers, 18, East Bethel, MN 68.60% 18:56 6:05 18:54.33 17 2 M50 Todd Kuglin, 51, Maple Grove, MN 78.03% 19:03 6:08 19:00.91 18 2 M35 Jason Chrudimsky, 38, Minneapolis, MN 70.71% 19:07 6:09 19:03.67 19 1 M60 Allen Zetterlund, 60, St. Cloud, mN 82.88% 19:16 6:12 19:15.13 20 2 M40 Kevin Spiczka, 41, Prior Lake, MN 71.35% 19:21 6:14 19:16.91 21 3 M35 Joseph Barnes, 35, St. Paul, mN 68.42% 19:23 6:14 19:14.64 22 2 M12 Reed Smith, 13, Coon Rapids, MN 72.13% 19:26 6:15 19:25.31 24 3 M45 Scott Tollefson, 48, Mpls, MN 74.01% 19:38 6:19 19:36.42 25 2 M60 Randy Wiinanen, 60, Iron, MN 81.19% 19:40 6:20 19:38.04 26 3 M18 Jeff Barstow, 19, Anoka, MN 65.85% 19:43 6:21 19:39.16 27 3 M50 Patrick Eastman, 54, Victoria, MN 76.98% 19:46 6:22 19:44.60 28 7 M20 Joel Thieschafer, 27, Champlin, MN 65.46% 19:50 6:23 19:43.08 29 3 M40 Eric Larson, 41, Rogers, MN 69.38% 19:54 6:24 19:50.49 30 4 M35 Chris Milton, 36, Saint Louis Park, MN 66.36% 20:06 6:28 20:04.85 31 4 M50 Paul Davis, 50, Woodbury, MN 73.21% 20:09 6:29 20:06.01 32 4 M18 Tyler Braaten, 18, Cedar, MN 64.30% 20:12 6:30 20:08.26 33 8 M20 Eric Schmidt, 32, Woodbury, MN 64.81% 20:12 6:30 20:11.53 34 4 M45 Mike Meyers, 49, East Bethel, MN 72.42% 20:13 6:30 20:10.42 35 9 M20 Brian Kibler, 29, Plymouth, MN 64.25% 20:14 6:31 20:13.47 36 2 M16 Dominic Smith, 16, Maple Grove, MN 65.09% 20:21 6:33 20:19.31 37 3 M12 Elijah Williams, 13, Elk River, MN 68.83% 20:22 6:33 20:21.25 38 4 M12 Leo Bergner, 12, Maiden Rock, WI 70.76% 20:23 6:33 20:16.98 39 5 M12 Blake Fuller, 12, Anoka, MN 70.64% 20:25 6:34 20:22.16 40 6 M12 Elijah Grabinske, 12, Anoka, MN 70.47% 20:28 6:35 20:26.03 42 5 M45 Kyle Knutson, 45, Andover, MN 69.15% 20:33 6:37 20:31.54 43 6 M45 Ty Emmans, 47, Elk River, MN 70.13% 20:34 6:37 20:31.74 44 5 M50 were wolf, 54, Plymouth, MN 73.92% 20:35 6:37 20:28.94 45 7 M45 Brian Crotteau, 49, Minneapolis, MN 71.01% 20:37 6:38 20:34.82 46 3 M16 Jordan Dvorak, 17, Champlin, MN 63.32% 20:40 6:39 20:32.79 47 10 M20 Matt Casale, 29, Ramsey, MN 62.70% 20:44 6:40 20:40.30 48 11 M20 Jonathon Bianchi, 25, Rogers, MN 62.52% 20:46 6:41 20:34.65 49 12 M20 Jeff Fiebelkorn, 22, Baxter, MN 62.32% 20:50 6:42 20:47.96 50 4 M16 Cole Williams, 17, Ramsey, MN 62.76% 20:51 6:43 20:42.13 51 8 M45 Tom Breuckman, 48, , 69.69% 20:51 6:43 20:48.71 52 9 M45 Todd White, 48, Roseville, MN 69.64% 20:52 6:43 20:50.47 53 13 M20 Nick Erickson, 34, East Bethel, MN 63.14% 20:54 6:43 20:49.50 STATE RECORD FOR 8-YEAR-OLD MEN 54 1 M8 Kevin Nybeck, 8, Bloomington, MN 82.02% 20:56 6:44 20:55.14 Old record 21:32 by Jackson Sokolowski, Oct. 27, 2010 55 4 M40 Joel Eaton, 41, Owatonna, MN 65.80% 20:59 6:45 20:52.16 56 2 M55 Larry Freund, 55, Brooklyn Park, MN 73.09% 20:59 6:45 20:54.65 57 5 M16 Sebrum Herron, 16, Blaine, MN 62.97% 21:02 6:46 20:57.69 58 14 M20 Craig Schmidt, 34, Eden Prairie, MN 62.74% 21:02 6:46 21:09.99 59 10 M45 Kurt Jewell, 46, St Louis Park, MN 67.48% 21:13 6:50 21:01.42 61 5 M35 Brian Shiek, 38, East Bethel, MN 63.51% 21:17 6:51 21:12.69 62 7 M12 Nathan Culley, 13, Andover, MN 65.50% 21:24 6:53 21:21.84 63 1 M10 Max Bergner, 10, Maiden Rock, WI 72.50% 21:25 6:54 21:19.09 64 6 M16 Preston Olson, 16, Ramsey, MN 61.75% 21:27 6:54 21:24.92
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

67 15 M20 Bret Johnson, 25, Coon Rapids, MN 59.60% 21:47 7:01 21:42.06 69 7 M16 Cody Otremba, 17, Champlin, MN 59.98% 21:49 7:01 21:43.31 71 8 M12 Hunter Ling, 13, Ramsey, MN 64.06% 21:53 7:03 21:51.11 72 6 M35 Michael Garrison, 36, Coon Rapids, MN 60.81% 21:56 7:03 21:55.30 73 1 M14 Erik Lucken, 15, Coon Rapids, MN 61.08% 22:00 7:05 21:58.47 74 16 M20 Cory Gease, 20, Big Lake, MN 59.02% 22:00 7:05 21:58.50 76 17 M20 Joseph Hadash, 30, St. Michael, MN 58.97% 22:05 7:06 21:56.09 77 6 M50 Chuck Day, 53, Andover, MN 68.31% 22:06 7:07 22:00.90 78 2 M10 Justus Ahlquist, 11, Anoka, MN 67.46% 22:07 7:07 21:58.52 79 9 M12 Michael Villota, 13, Fridley, MN 63.33% 22:08 7:07 22:07.56 80 18 M20 Matthew Sherman, 21, Ramsey , MN 58.62% 22:09 7:08 21:25.70 81 11 M45 Lee Brezinka, 46, Andover, MN 64.58% 22:10 7:08 22:02.05 82 5 M40 Sean Walsh, 43, Coon Rapids, MN 63.04% 22:13 7:09 22:11.25 83 19 M20 Jacob Odell, 25, Northfield, mN 58.35% 22:15 7:09 22:04.63 84 7 M50 Stan Brouillard, 54, Andover, MN 67.83% 22:26 7:13 22:24.07 86 7 M35 Eric Bobick, 37, Anoka, MN 59.75% 22:28 7:14 22:19.73 87 2 M14 Gavin Councilman, 14, Andover, MN 60.77% 22:32 7:15 21:36.50 88 8 M16 Garrett Leverentz, 17, Andover, MN 57.99% 22:34 7:15 22:33.09 89 3 M14 Carson Friestad, 14, Ramsey, MN 60.59% 22:36 7:16 22:25.55 90 20 M20 Jesse Haugen, 32, East Bethel, MN 57.80% 22:39 7:17 22:32.10 91 10 M12 Benton Crotteau, 13, Minneapolis, MN 61.80% 22:41 7:18 22:39.32 92 1 M65 Arland Braaten-Lee, 66, Northfield, mN 73.95% 22:43 7:19 22:41.79 94 12 M45 Brian Kahn, 48, Coon Rapids, MN 63.92% 22:44 7:19 22:43.26 95 4 M14 Riley Gill, 15, Maple Grove, MN 58.64% 22:55 7:22 22:23.07 96 5 M14 Noah Johnson, 15, Ramsey, MN 58.47% 22:59 7:24 22:40.77 97 21 M20 Brandon VanVleet, 34, Blaine, MN 57.33% 23:01 7:24 22:56.20 99 8 M50 Raymond Brasch, 52, East Bethel, MN 64.94% 23:04 7:25 23:00.00 102 9 M50 Mark Nelson, 52, Ham Lake, MN 64.66% 23:10 7:27 23:09.91 104 6 M40 Jason Tossey, 42, Ramsey, MN 59.72% 23:17 7:29 23:08.26 105 22 M20 Tim Kibler, 23, Saint Louis Park, MN 55.68% 23:19 7:30 23:07.64 106 3 M60 Mike Setter, 60, Minneapolis, MN 68.48% 23:19 7:30 23:14.29 107 8 M35 Eric Zakovich, 38, Dayton, MN 57.85% 23:22 7:31 23:21.96 108 23 M20 Brad Sundem, 27, Elk River, MN 55.48% 23:24 7:32 23:20.80 109 9 M16 Peter Scheller, 16, Champlin, MN 56.52% 23:26 7:32 23:01.48 110 24 M20 Thomas Lake, 27, Bloomington, MN 55.41% 23:26 7:32 23:02.41 111 10 M16 Matt Muenchow, 16, Minnetonka, mN 56.36% 23:30 7:34 22:18.30 112 25 M20 Nick Mathew, 21, Anoka, MN 55.09% 23:34 7:35 23:33.75 113 26 M20 Kieren Mueller, 24, Anoka, MN 54.98% 23:37 7:36 23:08.16 114 2 M8 Adam Schaust, 9, Maple Grove, MN 68.68% 23:41 7:37 23:32.80 115 3 M10 Elijah Paulson, 11, Coon Rapids, MN 63.00% 23:41 7:37 23:32.91 116 13 M45 Dan Latvala, 47, Maple Grove, MN 60.86% 23:42 7:37 23:30.97 117 27 M20 Josh Koch, 27, St. Francis, mN 54.74% 23:43 7:38 23:20.77 118 5 M18 Dustin Olson, 18, Anoka, MN 54.73% 23:44 7:38 23:39.43 119 10 M50 John Pinewski, 53, Anoka, MN 63.43% 23:48 7:39 23:44.32 120 28 M20 Josh Bydlon, 34, Andover, MN 55.41% 23:49 7:40 23:39.92 121 6 M14 Garret McArdle, 14, Anoka, MN 57.49% 23:49 7:40 23:00.39 122 14 M45 Joel Spry, 46, Coon Rapids, MN 60.03% 23:51 7:40 23:46.14 123 7 M40 Rick Morrison, 42, North Saint Paul, MN 58.22% 23:53 7:41 23:31.21 124 3 M55 Jeff Bregel, 56, Hopkins, MN 64.59% 23:56 7:42 23:45.64 125 29 M20 Jake Peden, 24, Andover, MN 54.21% 23:57 7:42 23:56.34 126 4 M10 Nathan Anderson, 11, Ramsey, MN 62.25% 23:58 7:43 23:57.83 127 11 M50 Rollie Vetsch, 54, Big Lake, MN 63.31% 24:02 7:44 23:44.51 128 30 M20 Jared Eller, 30, Andover, MN 54.15% 24:03 7:44 23:52.16 129 15 M45 Brian Tiegs, 48, Oak Grove, MN 60.42% 24:03 7:44 23:47.81 130 31 M20 William Syystrom, 21, Ramsey, MN 53.91% 24:05 7:45 24:04.16 131 3 M8 Kjell Norquist, 8, Coon Rapids, MN 71.19% 24:07 7:46 24:00.69 132 8 M40 Morgan McAdam, 44, Brooklyn Park, MN 58.50% 24:07 7:46 23:19.44 133 9 M40 Nathan Norquist, 43, Coon Rapids, MN 57.95% 24:10 7:47 24:02.13 134 4 M55 Dave Potvin, 56, Champlin, MN 63.92% 24:11 7:47 23:29.76 138 9 M35 Kristopher Luneau, 39, Roseville, MN 55.86% 24:22 7:50 24:09.32 139 6 M18 Ryan Hunter, 18, Andover, MN 53.30% 24:22 7:50 24:00.00 140 10 M35 Ryan Schuldt, 39, Apple Valley, MN 55.83% 24:23 7:51 24:22.33 141 12 M50 Conrad Gudmundson, 51, Andover, MN 60.92% 24:24 7:51 24:16.52 142 32 M20 Josh Lipps, 23, Falcon Heights, MN 53.07% 24:28 7:52 24:17.34 144 11 M12 Christian Wells, 12, Zimmerman, MN 58.95% 24:28 7:52 24:27.81 145 5 M55 Steven "Ike" Isaacson, 56, Cold Spring, MN 63.18% 24:28 7:52 24:19.01 146 4 M60 Geo Roes, 63, Maple Grove, MN 66.87% 24:29 7:53 24:27.51 147 10 M40 Brian Podolny, 44, Shoreview , MN 57.58% 24:30 7:53 24:19.95 148 33 M20 Peter Zwolinski, 32, Robbinsdale, MN 53.29% 24:34 7:54 24:33.83 149 34 M20 Billy Ganser, 32, Anoka, MN 53.14% 24:38 7:55 24:33.05 150 35 M20 Joe Ganser, 29, Anoka, MN 52.77% 24:38 7:55 24:34.56 151 36 M20 Tony Maurer, 24, Chilton, WI 52.67% 24:39 7:56 24:21.77 152 37 M20 Kyle Victorian, 25, Chanhassen , MN 52.64% 24:40 7:56 24:21.50 154 5 M10 Ben Bremer, 11, Champlin, MN 60.36% 24:43 7:57 23:58.86 156 38 M20 Michael Morrison, 24, Brooklyn Park, MN 52.39% 24:47 7:58 23:50.01
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

157 13 M50 Bob Ziebol, 52, Blaine, MN 60.28% 24:51 8:00 24:38.88 159 39 M20 peter herrick, 30, Anoka, MN 52.33% 24:53 8:00 24:17.60 160 40 M20 Ryan Sahlberg, 34, Andover, MN 53.03% 24:53 8:00 24:21.95 165 11 M35 Jason Volk, 36, Anoka, MN 53.46% 24:57 8:02 24:56.31 166 7 M14 Jack Youngren, 14, Andover, MN 54.77% 25:00 8:03 24:43.73 167 11 M16 Blake Roth, 17, Montrose, MN 52.34% 25:00 8:03 24:13.33 168 12 M35 Jeff Valley, 35, Champlin, MN 53.01% 25:01 8:03 23:04.38 171 12 M12 Carter Ingebritson, 13, Ramsey , MN 55.66% 25:11 8:06 24:13.77 172 41 M20 T J. Haugan, 22, Oak Grove, MN 51.49% 25:13 8:07 23:59.01 176 42 M20 Blake Erickson, 31, St. Paul, mN 51.66% 25:16 8:08 25:12.02 178 13 M35 Travis Bukosky, 35, Princeton, MN 52.38% 25:19 8:09 23:55.03 180 13 M12 Ben Shaw, 13, Blaine, MN 55.15% 25:25 8:11 24:54.08 181 12 M16 Evan McAdam, 17, Brooklyn Park, MN 51.45% 25:26 8:11 25:19.81 182 16 M45 Steven Meyer, 46, Frederic, WI 56.22% 25:28 8:11 25:19.60 184 43 M20 Travis Hein, 27, Excelsior, MN 50.88% 25:31 8:13 24:52.78 187 8 M14 Jonathon Beckner, 14, Clearwater, mN 53.56% 25:34 8:14 24:58.82 189 9 M14 Holden Schultz-Larson, 15, Minneapolis, MN 52.39% 25:39 8:15 25:37.09 190 11 M40 Steve Jung, 42, Anoka, MN 54.11% 25:42 8:16 25:35.69 193 13 M16 Jayden Roehl, 17, Maple Grove, MN 50.88% 25:43 8:17 25:36.09 194 12 M40 Blair Miller, 42, Oak Grove, MN 54.04% 25:44 8:17 25:19.02 195 14 M12 Triston Sanchez, 13, Dayton , MN 54.47% 25:44 8:17 24:40.72 196 44 M20 John Vetsch, 27, St. Michael, MN 50.29% 25:49 8:18 25:48.22 197 4 M8 Eli Schmitz, 9, Ramsey, MN 63.00% 25:49 8:18 25:48.43 199 14 M35 Gary King, 36, Bonner Springs, KA 51.63% 25:50 8:19 24:55.88 201 17 M45 Mike Pankow, 47, Mahtomedi, MN 55.83% 25:50 8:19 25:44.11 204 14 M16 Steve Anderson, 17, Oak Grove, MN 50.59% 25:52 8:19 25:29.28 205 15 M12 Josh Benik, 12, Champlin, MN 55.72% 25:53 8:20 24:51.32 207 45 M20 Joshua Cermak, 26, White Bear Lake, MN 50.03% 25:57 8:21 25:24.79 208 6 M55 Steve Kibler, 58, monticello, MN 60.53% 25:57 8:21 25:51.75 210 5 M60 James Snyder, 62, Crystal, MN 62.40% 26:01 8:22 25:34.95 211 16 M12 Nicholas Lattery, 12, Ramsey, MN 55.40% 26:02 8:23 25:57.10 212 7 M18 Mason Gould, 19, Anoka, MN 49.78% 26:05 8:23 25:21.88 213 14 M50 Jon Alexander, 52, Shoreview, MN 57.40% 26:06 8:24 25:56.81 214 10 M14 Nathan Milligan, 14, Chaska, MN 52.40% 26:08 8:25 25:46.38 218 18 M45 Jeff Swenson, 49, Ramsey, MN 55.92% 26:11 8:26 26:01.06 219 19 M45 Neil Klein, 46, Stillwater, mN 54.64% 26:12 8:26 26:06.19 221 13 M40 Mark Richardson, 43, Blaine, MN 53.36% 26:15 8:27 25:51.15 222 46 M20 Time Frater, 33, Crystal, MN 50.02% 26:16 8:27 26:15.08 228 14 M40 Jeff Wallager, 41, Ramsey, MN 52.46% 26:19 8:28 25:58.42 229 15 M35 Ryan Pieri, 38, Andover, MN 51.36% 26:19 8:28 26:12.74 232 15 M40 Mike Leiner, 44, Ramsey, MN 53.51% 26:22 8:29 25:23.60 233 17 M12 Owen Forschen, 12, Andover, MN 54.70% 26:22 8:29 26:19.31 234 11 M14 Andrew Peterson, 15, Oak Grove, MN 50.93% 26:23 8:29 26:22.43 235 20 M45 Robert Chenier, 47, Coon Rapids, MN 54.67% 26:23 8:29 26:07.42 236 15 M50 Scott Johnson, 50, Elk River, MN 55.84% 26:25 8:30 26:08.02 239 2 M65 Robert Smith, 65, Maple Grove, MN 62.92% 26:28 8:31 26:19.99 240 16 M50 Lenny Crouse, 51, Wyoming, MN 56.13% 26:29 8:31 26:08.53 242 47 M20 Riley Lawson, 20, Coon Rapids, MN 49.02% 26:29 8:31 26:28.53 243 15 M16 Jacob Shaw, 16, Blaine, MN 49.95% 26:31 8:32 26:00.00 244 48 M20 Peter Day, 22, Fargo, ND 48.96% 26:31 8:32 26:26.98 245 16 M35 Triev Nguyen, 37, Columbia Heights, MN 50.62% 26:31 8:32 25:19.69 246 6 M10 Mason McArdle, 11, Anoka, MN 56.23% 26:32 8:32 25:44.78 247 16 M40 Jason Gautheir, 42, Brooklyn Park, MN 52.37% 26:33 8:33 26:22.81 250 17 M35 Christian Hudson, 39, Elk River, MN 51.14% 26:37 8:34 26:27.21 253 17 M50 Brian Gease, 53, Big Lake, MN 56.68% 26:38 8:34 26:21.88 254 49 M20 Steve Lam, 33, Anoka, MN 49.30% 26:39 8:34 26:34.95 255 50 M20 Preston Sturm, 26, Coon Rapids, MN 48.72% 26:39 8:35 26:01.93 257 51 M20 Jacob Braaten, 20, Cedar, MN 48.63% 26:42 8:35 26:37.50 260 18 M50 Peter Bergherr, 51, Alborn, MN 55.61% 26:44 8:36 25:48.00 267 7 M10 Ty Miller, 10, minnetrista, mN 57.61% 26:57 8:40 26:50.86 268 16 M16 Brian Skeate, 17, Anoka, MN 48.52% 26:58 8:41 26:25.85 269 7 M55 Patrick Baker, 56, Ramsey, MN 57.29% 26:59 8:41 24:54.85 271 52 M20 Ian Moore, 24, Anoka, MN 48.09% 27:00 8:41 26:33.43 272 53 M20 Jon Prom, 26, Dayton, MN 48.00% 27:03 8:42 27:02.58 274 8 M10 Luke Elsesser, 11, Blaine, MN 55.12% 27:04 8:43 27:03.81 276 21 M45 Craig Elsesser, 46, Blaine, MN 52.83% 27:06 8:43 27:05.53 277 18 M12 Cole Beattie, 12, Brooklyn Park, MN 53.19% 27:07 8:43 25:38.69 278 9 M10 Kyle Anderson, 10, Ramsey, MN 57.26% 27:07 8:44 27:06.55 279 8 M55 Tim Doering, 56, Anoka, MN 57.01% 27:07 8:44 26:55.72 280 19 M50 Dan Thieschafer, 52, Ramsey, MN 55.18% 27:09 8:44 26:42.68 282 17 M40 Bill Potts, 42, Coon Rapids, MN 51.09% 27:13 8:46 26:40.27 283 20 M50 Dean Coffland, 50, Anoka, MN 54.17% 27:14 8:46 26:55.61 285 9 M55 Robert Lingner, 56, St Louis Park, MN 56.69% 27:16 8:46 27:15.19 286 12 M14 Isaac Zickerman, 14, Hopkins, MN 50.22% 27:16 8:46 26:42.07 289 5 M8 Ethan Cox, 8, Andover, MN 62.81% 27:20 8:48 27:02.03 291 18 M35 Jesse Scheid, 35, Blaine, MN 48.49% 27:21 8:48 25:23.32 292 18 M40 Paul Tisdell, 42, Hastings, MN 50.84% 27:21 8:48 27:20.23 293 19 M12 Kyle Horton, 12, Brooklyn Park, MN 52.73% 27:21 8:48 25:52.05 295 19 M35 Justin Bourgoine, 36, Andover, MN 48.74% 27:22 8:48 27:13.06 296 54 M20 Ross Tracy, 28, Arden Hills, MN 47.43% 27:23 8:49 26:30.14 298 19 M40 Jeff Spautz, 41, St. Francis, mN 50.30% 27:27 8:50 27:04.82 299 20 M35 Chris Long, 35, Champlin, MN 48.28% 27:28 8:50 26:43.53 300 55 M20 Joshua Cox, 33, Andover, MN 47.80% 27:29 8:51 27:11.53 303 56 M20 Tyler Bies, 28, Brooklyn Park, MN 47.23% 27:30 8:51 27:29.83 304 21 M50 James Borden, 50, Andover, MN 53.55% 27:33 8:52 27:20.35 306 20 M40 Jeremy Cramer, 42, Hugo, MN 50.44% 27:34 8:52 26:31.26 307 22 M45 James Peroz, 46, Andover, MN 51.87% 27:36 8:53 26:55.98 309 21 M35 Sean Thiel, 37, Ramsey, MN 48.64% 27:36 8:53 26:50.52 310 57 M20 Daniel Hickey, 28, Ramsey, MN 47.03% 27:37 8:53 27:31.29 311 3 M65 Gary Dalsveen, 65, Blaine, MN 60.27% 27:38 8:53 27:10.77 313 23 M45 Jeff Vetruba, 48, Andover, MN 52.52% 27:40 8:54 27:25.55 315 21 M40 Jason Huber, 44, Maple Grove, MN 50.99% 27:40 8:54 27:14.61 316 22 M35 matthew young, 35, brained, mN 47.91% 27:41 8:54 27:39.20 322 24 M45 Rick Walczynski, 47, Andover, MN 51.73% 27:53 8:58 27:52.75
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

324 10 M10 Cameron Coe, 10, Andover, MN 55.55% 27:57 9:00 27:39.97 326 10 M55 Dave Nelson, 57, Spring Park, MN 55.72% 27:58 9:00 27:42.58 330 58 M20 Patrick Coleman, 29, Blaine, MN 46.32% 28:04 9:02 27:20.88 331 17 M16 Tyler Reichenborn, 17, Blaine, MN 46.62% 28:04 9:02 26:37.94 333 59 M20 Josh Madden, 30, Anoka, MN 46.34% 28:06 9:02 27:45.76 334 6 M8 Evan Schaust, 8, Maple Grove, MN 61.10% 28:06 9:02 27:56.38 335 7 M8 Andy Olson, 9, Anoka, MN 57.85% 28:07 9:03 27:33.90 337 11 M55 Mark Zirbes, 58, Andover, MN 55.87% 28:07 9:03 27:54.47 338 22 M40 Brandon Schaust, 43, Maple Grove, MN 49.75% 28:09 9:04 28:01.13 339 25 M45 Brad Carlson, 46, Ramsey, MN 50.83% 28:10 9:04 28:03.16 343 11 M10 Cullen Rowe, 10, Andover, MN 54.96% 28:15 9:05 27:58.50 344 4 M65 Steven Hollmann, 66, Brooklyn Park, MN 59.43% 28:16 9:06 27:59.27 346 6 M60 norman larson, 63, Coon Rapids, MN 57.82% 28:19 9:07 27:03.42 347 12 M10 Jackson Dehen, 11, Ramsey, MN 52.66% 28:20 9:07 27:32.95 348 13 M14 Quinn Orcutt, 14, Anoka, MN 48.27% 28:22 9:08 27:38.42 350 12 M55 Brad Leifermann, 58, Andover, MN 55.31% 28:24 9:08 28:02.30 351 60 M20 Stephen Malek, 32, Circle Pines, MN 46.09% 28:24 9:08 27:37.84 352 23 M35 Patrick Byrnes, 35, Shorview, mN 46.70% 28:24 9:08 27:39.96 358 14 M14 Jared Kula, 14, New Hope, MN 47.90% 28:35 9:12 28:02.27 360 61 M20 Cody Ellingson, 29, Maple Grove, MN 45.46% 28:36 9:12 28:35.58 362 20 M12 Noah Mills, 12, Montevideo, mN 50.37% 28:38 9:13 27:50.78 363 22 M50 Burt Arrigoni, 54, Becker, MN 53.11% 28:39 9:13 28:07.23 364 5 M65 Dennis Johnson, 66, Hugo, MN 58.63% 28:39 9:13 28:12.26 365 24 M35 Jesse Johnson, 35, Forest Lake, MN 46.29% 28:39 9:13 27:15.62 366 62 M20 Michael Meyer, 33, Ramsey, MN 45.80% 28:41 9:14 27:02.33 369 6 M65 Tom Blankenship, 68, Anoka, MN 59.59% 28:42 9:14 28:38.82 371 7 M60 Bob Spooner, 63, Ramsey, MN 56.98% 28:44 9:15 28:43.93 373 8 M60 Joe Fjerstad, 62, Maple Grove, MN 56.47% 28:45 9:15 28:40.34 376 21 M12 Anthony Hoppenyan, 13, Albertville, MN 48.73% 28:46 9:15 28:12.29 377 22 M12 Tanner Vogel, 12, Blaine, MN 50.11% 28:47 9:16 27:44.94 378 13 M55 Craig Trombley, 56, Dayton, MN 53.71% 28:47 9:16 28:03.99 381 23 M40 Richard Bahe, 41, Champlin, MN 47.94% 28:48 9:16 27:56.30 384 13 M10 Brett Wells, 11, Zimmerman, MN 51.72% 28:51 9:17 28:50.45 386 63 M20 Jacob Whelan, 21, Austin, mN 44.98% 28:52 9:17 28:45.31 388 64 M20 Jared Michols, 25, Anoka, MN 44.93% 28:54 9:18 27:42.39 391 23 M50 Michael Johnson, 54, Andover, MN 52.59% 28:56 9:19 28:55.55 393 26 M45 Randy Barker, 48, Ramsey, MN 50.16% 28:58 9:19 26:42.73 396 65 M20 Doug Reier, 32, Richfield, mN 45.17% 28:59 9:19 27:46.27 397 9 M60 Phil Knutson, 61, Andover, MN 55.55% 28:59 9:19 28:47.68 398 24 M50 Kris Johnson, 54, Ramsey, MN 52.47% 29:00 9:20 28:46.44 399 24 M40 Chris Dall, 43, St Louis Park, MN 48.27% 29:01 9:20 28:08.46 400 10 M60 Bob Goodloe, 64, Brooklyn Park, MN 56.90% 29:01 9:20 28:10.04 401 66 M20 Ernest Hirsch, 34, New Brighton, MN 45.45% 29:02 9:20 27:12.17 403 67 M20 Bill Perry, 32, Ramsey, MN 45.04% 29:04 9:21 29:01.31 408 14 M55 Wayne Wojack, 55, Coon Rapids, MN 52.67% 29:07 9:22 28:56.09 409 23 M12 Tyler Vogel, 12, Blaine, MN 49.53% 29:07 9:22 28:07.21 413 25 M50 Kenneth Olson, 53, Champlin, MN 51.79% 29:09 9:23 27:49.27 415 68 M20 Eric Ziegler, 28, Coon Rapids, MN 44.50% 29:11 9:23 27:55.58 417 69 M20 Jonathan Rosckes, 32, White Bear, MN 44.78% 29:14 9:24 29:13.20 425 70 M20 Jordan Maiers, 23, Plymouth, MN 44.21% 29:22 9:27 28:40.20 426 71 M20 Evan Gruenes, 23, Minneapolis, MN 44.21% 29:22 9:27 28:39.93 427 72 M20 Robert Dass, 32, Anoka, MN 44.58% 29:22 9:27 29:21.80 428 25 M35 Mike Koustrup, 38, Blaine, MN 45.98% 29:24 9:27 29:00.67 429 25 M40 Ross Olson, 44, Anoka, MN 47.99% 29:24 9:27 28:50.85 432 8 M8 Keadon Coe, 8, Andover, MN 58.37% 29:25 9:28 29:07.79 433 Zachary Wierichs, Madison, WI 44.11% 29:26 9:28 29:08.97 434 14 M10 Ben Hesli, 10, Coon Rapids, MN 52.72% 29:27 9:28 29:26.25 435 1 JrM Logan Wells, 7, Zimmerman, MN 62.08% 29:27 9:28 29:26.25 437 73 M20 Matt Meyer, 31, Coon Rapids, MN 44.30% 29:28 9:29 29:02.28 439 27 M45 David Schiffer, 45, Mpls, MN 48.17% 29:30 9:30 28:46.66 441 74 M20 Nick Snell, 30, Champlin, MN 44.12% 29:31 9:30 28:41.25 442 26 M35 Matt Waks, 37, Coon Rapids, MN 45.48% 29:31 9:30 29:04.03 444 26 M50 Mike Harwerth, 53, Anoka, MN 51.06% 29:34 9:31 27:28.95 445 26 M40 Jeremy Coe, 41, Andover, MN 46.67% 29:35 9:31 29:17.91 446 9 M8 Reid Lindgren, 8, Andover, MN 58.04% 29:35 9:31 29:15.82 447 27 M35 Scott Lichter, 35, Blaine, MN 44.80% 29:36 9:32 29:11.06 448 15 M55 Joel Fors, 58, Coon Rapids, MN 53.04% 29:37 9:32 29:13.54 449 75 M20 Shane Fors, 30, Coon Rapids, MN 43.97% 29:37 9:32 29:13.17 451 10 M8 Parker Moseman, 9, Ramsey, MN 54.89% 29:38 9:32 28:52.14 453 28 M45 David Weller, 47, Ramsey, MN 48.62% 29:40 9:33 28:41.83 458 76 M20 Daniel Thomas, 23, Plymouth, MN 43.67% 29:44 9:34 29:01.59 459 27 M40 Tim Moritz, 43, Andover, MN 47.10% 29:44 9:34 28:04.20 466 29 M45 Joe Vetsch, 49, St. Michael, MN 49.13% 29:48 9:35 29:47.89 470 2 JrM Mason Konen, 7, Anoka, MN 61.21% 29:52 9:37 28:42.99 471 7 M65 Jeff Olson, 66, Blaine, MN 56.21% 29:53 9:37 28:22.38 475 77 M20 David Kraft, 24, Minneapolis, MN 43.40% 29:55 9:38 29:39.27 478 24 M12 Andrew Barrows, 12, Blaine, MN 48.10% 29:59 9:39 28:40.57 479 28 M35 Michael Maasko, 35, Coon Rapids, MN 44.21% 30:00 9:39 29:14.42 483 78 M20 Ryan Walters, 29, Ramsey, MN 43.31% 30:01 9:39 29:37.34 485 27 M50 Paul Minear, 52, Ramsey, MN 49.85% 30:03 9:40 29:32.20 486 28 M50 David Larson, 50, Princeton, MN 49.09% 30:03 9:40 29:49.52 490 79 M20 Brian Hansen, 30, Champlin, MN 43.26% 30:06 9:41 30:05.32 493 80 M20 Buddy Lingner, 20, St Louis Park, MN 43.01% 30:11 9:43 30:10.22 495 16 M55 Dane Weeks, 55, Blaine, MN 50.81% 30:11 9:43 30:06.04 496 17 M55 Paul Antelman, 56, Roseville, MN 51.19% 30:12 9:43 30:11.08 497 81 M20 Andrew Lonsbury, 29, Roseville, MN 43.05% 30:12 9:43 30:11.25 499 29 M35 Adam Gamm, 35, Andover, MN 43.91% 30:12 9:43 30:00.00 500 29 M50 Daniel Thyken, 53, Anoka, MN 49.93% 30:14 9:44 28:35.75 506 18 M55 Jon Ohnesorge, 57, Ham Lake, MN 51.40% 30:19 9:45 29:20.56 507 30 M50 Glen Monzo, 53, Corcoran, MN 49.77% 30:20 9:46 29:13.92 509 30 M35 Steve Pearson, 35, Ham Lake, MN 43.67% 30:22 9:46 28:51.88 511 30 M45 Tim Streetar, 46, Ramsey, MN 47.09% 30:24 9:47 28:55.25 512 31 M45 Kevin Burkey, 49, Maple Grove, MN 48.13% 30:25 9:47 29:40.43 515 28 M40 dana Willy, 41, Minneapolis, MN 45.34% 30:27 9:48 29:13.63 516 15 M10 Isaac Badowski, 11, Coon Rapids, MN 49.00% 30:27 9:48 29:52.18 517 11 M8 Ashton Wells, 8, Zimmerman, MN 56.32% 30:29 9:49 30:28.57 518 29 M40 Michael Councilman, 44, Andover, MN 46.28% 30:29 9:49 29:35.10 519 82 M20 Nathan Ihssen, 24, effingham, IL 42.57% 30:30 9:49 30:10.42 521 32 M45 Kenneth Smith, 49, Ramsey, MN 47.98% 30:31 9:49 29:02.94 523 30 M40 Kyle Brown, 44, Minneapolis, MN 46.15% 30:34 9:50 29:25.46 525 12 M8 Christopher Lattery, 9, Ramsey, MN 53.16% 30:36 9:51 30:30.17 526 31 M35 Jeremiah Johnson, 37, Coon Rapids, MN 43.87% 30:36 9:51 30:35.73 530 11 M60 Gary Laituri, 60, Anoka, MN 52.10% 30:39 9:52 30:14.79 531 18 M16 Kyle Ballou, 16, Ramsey, MN 43.22% 30:39 9:52 30:25.08 533 8 M65 Ron Majerus, 68, Eden Prairie, MN 55.73% 30:41 9:52 30:40.34 534 25 M12 Joe Hesch, 13, South Haven, MN 45.69% 30:41 9:52 29:36.63 536 19 M55 Dean Vatne, 56, Andover, MN 50.38% 30:41 9:52 29:52.72 537 1 M70 Lee Stauffacher, 74, Moundsview, MN 60.07% 30:42 9:53 29:56.14 538 12 M60 Carson Carson, 64, Coon Rapids, MN 53.78% 30:42 9:53 30:41.59 543 83 M20 Perry Shoemaker, 28, Fergus Falls, MN 42.26% 30:44 9:53 29:28.36 545 32 M35 Brian Larson, 37, Andover, MN 43.68% 30:44 9:53 30:43.84 547 33 M45 John Hale, 48, Andover, MN 47.25% 30:45 9:54 30:41.65 548 26 M12 Garrett Anderson, 12, Blaine, MN 46.88% 30:46 9:54 29:02.32 549 34 M45 Dan Anderson, 46, Blaine, MN 46.51% 30:47 9:54 29:04.18 552 33 M35 Todd Kohnert, 36, Brooklyn Park, MN 43.31% 30:48 9:55 29:24.41 555 13 M60 Eric Albertson, 62, Anoka, MN 52.63% 30:51 9:56 30:50.84 560 84 M20 Nick Konen, 30, Ramsey, MN 42.08% 30:57 9:57 29:47.65
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

572 14 M60 Mike Scott, 61, Anoka, MN 51.83% 31:04 10:00 31:03.68 575 20 M55 Jim Pacala, 56, Mpls, MN 49.73% 31:05 10:00 30:02.86 576 85 M20 Andy Peden, 23, Andover, MN 41.77% 31:05 10:00 31:04.84 577 15 M60 Tom Fitzpatrick, 63, Anoka, MN 52.64% 31:06 10:00 31:05.09 579 86 M20 Michael Printup, 25, Anoka, MN 41.72% 31:07 10:01 31:06.15 585 87 M20 Ryan Roemhild, 26, Stacy, mN 41.68% 31:09 10:01 31:08.79 590 88 M20 Steve Nitchie, 28, Maple Grove, MN 41.58% 31:14 10:03 31:13.88 594 35 M45 Alan Landerville, 48, Vadnais Heights, MN 46.42% 31:18 10:04 29:46.14 595 89 M20 Ryan Radzom, 20, Maple Grove, MN 41.48% 31:18 10:04 31:17.53 600 16 M10 Michael Maher, 11, Ramsey, MN 47.64% 31:19 10:05 31:18.56 604 9 M65 Richard Olson, 67, Anoka, MN 54.05% 31:21 10:05 31:00.55 606 36 M45 Jim Vetsch, 48, Coon Rapids, MN 46.33% 31:22 10:06 30:45.51 608 37 M45 Scott Wagner, 49, Andover, MN 46.65% 31:23 10:06 31:22.25 612 90 M20 Collin Rusin, 31, Hudson, WI 41.57% 31:24 10:06 30:53.46 613 31 M40 Jason Ingebritson, 43, Ramsey, MN 44.60% 31:24 10:06 30:25.98 614 91 M20 Daniel Ugstad, 30, Ham Lake, MN 41.47% 31:24 10:06 30:54.45 616 92 M20 Clayton Hersh, 21, Highland Heights, mN 41.33% 31:25 10:07 31:11.70 618 93 M20 Joe Famoso, 20, Ramsey, MN 41.33% 31:25 10:07 31:13.13 621 13 M8 Kayden Gehring, 9, St francis, mN 51.75% 31:26 10:07 30:30.82 622 94 M20 Brandon Gehring, 31, Andover, MN 41.50% 31:27 10:07 30:31.97 625 34 M35 Drew Hallman, 39, Coon Rapids, MN 43.19% 31:31 10:09 29:34.40 626 38 M45 Tom Neafus, 45, Lino Lakes , MN 45.07% 31:32 10:09 29:48.43 628 31 M50 Stephen Habermann, 54, Coon Rapids, MN 48.25% 31:32 10:09 30:13.43 632 27 M12 Jacob Sjostrand, 12, Anoka, MN 45.67% 31:35 10:10 31:34.85 638 32 M40 Jamie Kouba, 40, Elk River, MN 43.31% 31:39 10:11 31:14.63 639 14 M8 Isaiah Frei, 9, Coon Rapids, MN 51.39% 31:39 10:11 31:01.45 640 95 M20 Keith Kimpton, 33, Elk River, MN 41.51% 31:39 10:11 30:14.91 643 16 M60 Scott Gibson, 62, Paynesville, mN 51.24% 31:41 10:12 31:40.34 644 96 M20 Matt Grandy, 25, Blaine, MN 40.98% 31:41 10:12 30:24.65 645 21 M55 Jeff Jabs, 57, Fresno, CA 49.13% 31:43 10:12 31:29.18 652 19 M16 Michael Sherman, 17, Ramsey, MN 41.15% 31:48 10:14 31:10.51 653 97 M20 Cory Scholl, 31, Ramsey, MN 41.05% 31:48 10:14 29:58.16 659 32 M50 Harry Grimley, 52, monticello, MN 47.01% 31:52 10:15 30:26.20 661 39 M45 Jason Oldenburg, 46, Saint Paul, MN 44.90% 31:53 10:16 30:57.33 662 15 M14 Tommy Neafus, 14, Lino Lakes, MN 42.92% 31:54 10:16 30:10.59 664 40 M45 Alan Westfall, 45, Blaine, MN 44.50% 31:56 10:16 31:55.13 666 20 M16 Joseph Matteson, 17, Coon Rapids, MN 40.98% 31:56 10:17 31:55.59 668 16 M14 Parker Kulm, 14, Annandale, mN 42.83% 31:58 10:17 30:28.19 669 17 M60 Stephen Halsey, 63, monticello, MN 51.22% 31:58 10:17 31:39.93 671 18 M60 barry early, 64, Blaine, MN 51.63% 31:59 10:17 30:47.29 672 98 M20 Alex Karr, 23, Maple Grove, MN 40.59% 31:59 10:17 31:58.57 673 99 M20 Sam Dailey, 32, Elk River, MN 40.91% 32:00 10:18 30:09.79 674 33 M50 Dave Vanhee, 52, Andover, MN 46.79% 32:01 10:18 32:00.21 677 15 M8 Grant Sandell, 9, Maple Grove, MN 50.75% 32:03 10:19 31:54.17 678 33 M40 Josh Sandell, 40, Maple Grove, MN 42.77% 32:03 10:19 31:54.77 682 22 M55 Roy Reynolds, 58, Edina, MN 48.99% 32:04 10:19 31:37.76 683 41 M45 Kent Stevenson, 49, Coon Rapids, MN 45.61% 32:06 10:20 31:08.31 687 23 M55 gary wernersbach, 57, Zimmerman, MN 48.49% 32:08 10:20 32:07.60 689 35 M35 Travis Wells, 39, Zimmerman, MN 42.34% 32:09 10:21 32:08.21 693 36 M35 Bradley Arntzen, 35, Shoreview, MN 41.21% 32:11 10:21 30:36.31 698 100 M20 Jake Wilkins, 25, Plymouth, MN 40.30% 32:13 10:22 32:12.51 699 101 M20 Gregg Nordby, 24, Champlin, MN 40.30% 32:13 10:22 32:12.51 702 19 M60 Donald Crook, 60, Elk River, MN 49.44% 32:18 10:24 31:04.06 704 34 M50 Pete Ward, 51, Ramsey, MN 46.00% 32:19 10:24 31:36.97 708 102 M20 Patrick Trueman, 23, Duluth, MN 40.11% 32:22 10:25 31:37.84 709 103 M20 Robert Miller, 23, Spring Lake Park, MN 40.11% 32:22 10:25 31:48.06 712 16 M8 Carl Overbye, 9, Winsted, MN 50.20% 32:24 10:26 32:23.53 713 35 M50 Tom Grove, 53, Champlin, MN 46.57% 32:25 10:26 32:14.55 716 36 M50 Thomas Haugan, 53, Oak Grove, MN 46.55% 32:26 10:26 31:13.23 717 37 M50 Michael Multer, 50, Andover, MN 45.46% 32:27 10:26 31:20.40 721 17 M14 Tyler Smallfield, 15, Elkton, SD 41.37% 32:29 10:27 32:00.33 724 42 M45 David Abel, 45, Mankato, MN 43.70% 32:31 10:28 31:24.95 727 34 M40 Eric Volk, 41, Andover, MN 42.44% 32:32 10:28 31:03.98 731 104 M20 Matt Smithers, 27, West Fargo, ND 39.89% 32:33 10:28 31:49.93 732 105 M20 Mark Wallace, 25, Fargo, ND 39.89% 32:33 10:28 31:50.85 738 17 M8 Kyle Dischinger, 9, Ramsey, MN 49.95% 32:34 10:29 31:48.07 739 18 M14 Sam Pacala, 15, Mpls, MN 41.20% 32:37 10:30 31:39.94 742 24 M55 John Kochevar, 55, Chisago City, MN 46.99% 32:38 10:30 32:14.78 745 25 M55 Kevin Corey, 59, Andover, MN 48.51% 32:39 10:30 32:26.01 748 106 M20 Justin Cameron, 31, Minneapolis, MN 39.85% 32:45 10:32 32:24.49 749 26 M55 James Pierson, 55, Andover, MN 46.83% 32:45 10:32 31:19.59 751 37 M35 Nick Nietfeld, 35, Princeton, MN 40.47% 32:46 10:32 32:01.33 752 19 M14 Connor Fehrenbach, 15, Edina, MN 41.01% 32:46 10:33 31:48.93 754 107 M20 Mark Ward, 27, Saint Cloud, MN 39.60% 32:47 10:33 32:00.65 756 27 M55 Rick Chitwood, 59, Dallas, tX 48.31% 32:47 10:33 32:02.83 760 38 M35 Chris Jamnick, 37, Anoka, MN 40.93% 32:48 10:33 32:47.97 764 20 M14 Jack Fischer, 15, Andover, MN 40.86% 32:53 10:35 31:34.50 766 28 M55 Paul Valder, 57, Coon Rapids, MN 47.36% 32:54 10:35 32:25.05 769 38 M50 Donald Strehlo, 53, Spring Lake Park, MN 45.84% 32:56 10:36 32:15.95 771 108 M20 Robert Krukoski, 34, Anoka, MN 40.01% 32:59 10:37 32:14.67 773 109 M20 Darrick Becken, 25, Coon Rapids, MN 39.30% 33:02 10:38 33:01.20 774 39 M50 Troy Woodruff, 51, Maplewood, MN 44.98% 33:03 10:38 32:07.10 775 17 M10 Evan Fredrick, 11, Brooklyn Park, MN 45.12% 33:04 10:38 32:10.16 776 20 M60 Dan Pinewski, 61, Anoka, MN 48.67% 33:05 10:39 32:41.45 777 110 M20 David Howe, 29, Edina, MN 39.28% 33:06 10:39 31:48.86 778 18 M10 Ty Cassidy, 10, Otsego, MN 46.86% 33:08 10:40 32:00.38 779 29 M55 Dan Vaught, 55, Duluth, MN 46.29% 33:08 10:40 33:07.51 780 30 M55 Bill Conger, 55, Hamel, MN 46.29% 33:08 10:40 33:07.71 785 39 M35 Shawn Beattie, 39, Brooklyn Park, MN 41.00% 33:12 10:41 31:43.47 787 21 M16 Noah Murphy, 17, East Bethel, MN 39.39% 33:13 10:41 32:02.04 791 35 M40 Jason Vogel, 40, Blaine, MN 41.21% 33:16 10:42 32:15.95 793 40 M35 Anthony Dehler, 36, Shakopee, MN 40.05% 33:18 10:43 32:31.20 798 40 M50 Randy Timo, 50, Ramsey, MN 44.26% 33:20 10:43 32:26.16 801 111 M20 Daniel Christians, 33, Fridley, MN 39.38% 33:22 10:44 33:21.14 802 21 M60 Patrick Huber, 60, Edina, MN 47.86% 33:22 10:44 33:21.18 808 112 M20 Kevin Weingart, 28, Plymouth, MN 38.88% 33:24 10:45 31:23.48 809 19 M10 Tyler Rehn, 11, Ramsey, MN 44.67% 33:24 10:45 31:33.19 810 41 M35 Karl Schwende, 36, Brooklyn Park, MN 39.87% 33:27 10:46 31:46.53 813 43 M45 Tom Pint, 46, Ramsey, MN 42.73% 33:30 10:47 33:02.45 817 20 M10 Alfred Larson, 10, Elk River, MN 46.30% 33:32 10:47 33:27.79 820 44 M45 Al Larson, 46, Elk River, MN 42.67% 33:33 10:48 33:28.18 821 36 M40 Donald Christensen, 44, Anoka, MN 42.01% 33:35 10:48 32:57.17 826 37 M40 Ross Hartzell, 44, Elk River, MN 41.97% 33:37 10:49 33:01.98 831 42 M35 Chad Nelson, 35, Centerville, mN 39.37% 33:41 10:50 32:30.21 832 43 M35 Jared Crotteau, 36, Andover, MN 39.60% 33:41 10:50 32:09.18 840 44 M35 John Sloan, 35, Ham Lake, MN 39.33% 33:43 10:51 33:42.44 841 113 M20 Terrell Crawford, 26, Ramsey, MN 38.45% 33:46 10:52 31:48.57 850 2 M70 Patrick Farrell, 73, Maple Grove, MN 53.61% 33:53 10:54 33:05.82 852 114 M20 Kulin Dahlquist, 21, Oak Grove, MN 38.30% 33:54 10:54 33:53.35 858 21 M10 Cooper Schellin, 10, Edina, MN 45.71% 33:58 10:56 33:57.10 859 45 M45 Tim Valento, 48, Centerville, mN 42.76% 33:59 10:56 32:49.15 865 115 M20 Jordan Snow, 32, Big Lake, MN 38.48% 34:01 10:57 34:00.81 872 18 M8 Tanner Rosenthal, 9, Andover, MN 47.75% 34:04 10:58 33:05.56 876 116 M20 Kyle McKean, 29, Anoka, MN 38.09% 34:08 10:59 33:36.58 881 117 M20 Alex Sukalski, 25, Brooklyn Park, MN 38.02% 34:09 10:59 32:49.88
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

882 46 M45 Scott Smith, 45, Ham Lake, MN 41.59% 34:10 11:00 33:25.35 885 118 M20 Sean Daugherty, 27, Kettering, OH 37.93% 34:14 11:01 32:51.37 888 41 M50 Greg Aronson, 52, Rosemount, MN 43.63% 34:20 11:03 32:42.79 889 22 M60 Richard Nietfeld, 64, Elk River, MN 48.07% 34:21 11:03 33:36.19 892 119 M20 Mark Lidstone, 24, St. Cloud, mN 37.76% 34:23 11:04 33:16.40 894 120 M20 Tony Quinn, 28, Anoka, MN 37.75% 34:24 11:04 32:56.38 898 38 M40 Mike Lowinske, 40, Coon Rapids, MN 39.81% 34:26 11:05 33:23.64 900 39 M40 Jason Cloutier, 42, Anoka, MN 40.34% 34:28 11:05 34:27.43 901 42 M50 John Olson, 51, St. Cloud, mN 43.13% 34:28 11:06 33:22.74 904 40 M40 Eric Ross, 42, Coon Rapids, MN 40.32% 34:29 11:06 34:28.87 907 28 M12 Jackson Upham, 12, Coon Rapids, MN 41.78% 34:31 11:06 33:56.74 908 43 M50 Scott Thomas, 53, Andover, MN 43.70% 34:33 11:07 32:49.44 909 10 M65 Leroy Stanislowski, 69, Blaine, MN 50.00% 34:33 11:07 33:37.54 910 31 M55 Brian Code, 58, Anoka, MN 45.44% 34:34 11:07 33:11.60 912 29 M12 Colin Lorntson, 13, Anoka, MN 40.51% 34:36 11:08 34:33.49 915 121 M20 Ryan Washburn, 27, Anoka, MN 37.49% 34:38 11:09 34:37.61 919 45 M35 Brian Opp, 38, Bethel, MN 38.99% 34:40 11:09 34:15.07 922 122 M20 Craig Raymond, 28, Robbinsdale, MN 37.45% 34:41 11:10 34:27.63 923 41 M40 Bryan Bremer, 43, Champlin, MN 40.38% 34:41 11:10 33:44.53 925 11 M65 Bruce Nelson, 65, Roseville, MN 47.99% 34:42 11:10 33:34.39 930 22 M10 Will Cederstrand, 10, Ramsey, MN 44.68% 34:45 11:11 34:22.70 931 21 M14 Shane FitzPatrick, 14, Coon Rapids, MN 39.40% 34:45 11:11 34:44.31 933 44 M50 Tom FitzPatrick, 50, Coon Rapids, MN 42.43% 34:46 11:11 34:45.22 943 123 M20 Jonathon Nelson, 22, Andover, MN 37.31% 34:48 11:12 34:24.37 946 3 JrM Isaac Lutz, 7, Centerville, mN 52.46% 34:51 11:13 33:42.01 947 46 M35 Andy Lutz, 37, Centerville, mN 38.50% 34:52 11:13 33:42.50 948 47 M35 Joshua Walters, 36, Andover, MN 38.25% 34:52 11:13 33:43.39 950 22 M14 Blake Walters, 14, Andover, MN 39.23% 34:54 11:14 33:42.85 951 124 M20 Zach Tollefson, 24, Coon Rapids, MN 37.18% 34:55 11:14 34:45.40 953 3 M70 Bob Stewart, 71, Brooklyn Center, MN 50.63% 34:55 11:14 34:30.06 954 48 M35 Dan Stone, 36, Paynesville, mN 38.18% 34:56 11:15 34:55.80 960 23 M60 Gary Scheff, 63, Harris, MN 46.80% 34:59 11:16 34:55.57 965 42 M40 Tim Evenson, 42, Zimmerman, MN 39.67% 35:03 11:17 33:23.73 968 125 M20 Stephen Kwong, 24, Brooklyn Park, MN 36.99% 35:06 11:18 34:27.97 970 47 M45 Greg Hansen, 45, Willernie, mN 40.43% 35:09 11:19 33:33.59 973 126 M20 Drew Wojack, 25, Coon Rapids, MN 36.90% 35:11 11:19 35:00.60 977 Kaleb Erickson, Unknown, MN 36.87% 35:13 11:20 34:58.12 978 Kirk Erickson, Unknown, MN 36.87% 35:13 11:20 35:00.23 979 127 M20 Jeremiah Taylor, 22, Coon Rapids, MN 36.87% 35:13 11:20 35:06.61 980 43 M40 Matt Anderson, 44, Ramsey, MN 40.04% 35:14 11:20 33:36.61 981 23 M10 Christian Anderson, 11, Ramsey, MN 42.35% 35:14 11:20 33:37.84 985 44 M40 Jon Hutchins, 42, Andover , MN 39.41% 35:17 11:21 33:39.57 987 19 M8 Aidan Breiwick, 8, Cedar, MN 48.64% 35:18 11:21 34:52.04 988 128 M20 Nick Coffield, 32, Anoka, MN 37.07% 35:19 11:22 35:14.16 989 32 M55 Michael Graves, 57, Coon Rapids, MN 44.12% 35:19 11:22 34:17.22 991 45 M40 Keith Sevre, 41, Anoka, MN 39.09% 35:19 11:22 34:30.09 992 129 M20 Kirk Funfar, 24, Coon Rapids, MN 36.75% 35:20 11:22 35:19.37 995 48 M45 Chris Maier, 45, South Haven, MN 40.22% 35:20 11:22 34:16.97 997 45 M50 John Janni, 51, Coon Rapids, MN 42.05% 35:21 11:23 35:20.87 1007 46 M50 Brian Garvin, 54, Hugo, MN 42.94% 35:26 11:24 34:14.53 1010 33 M55 mark soderquist, 56, Coon Rapids, MN 43.61% 35:27 11:24 34:22.08 1012 49 M45 Joel Erickson, 46, Onamia, MN 40.37% 35:28 11:25 34:30.65 1019 34 M55 Doug Frattallone, 55, Falcon Hts, MN 43.20% 35:30 11:25 35:00.00 1021 35 M55 Daniel Vevea, 57, Anoka, MN 43.87% 35:31 11:26 35:30.37 1024 130 M20 Zachary Meyer, 24, Saint Cloud, MN 36.54% 35:32 11:26 33:56.44 1025 131 M20 Stephen Eskro, 27, Crystal, MN 36.54% 35:32 11:26 33:57.02 1026 132 M20 Bill Henzler, 30, Otsego, MN 36.63% 35:33 11:26 35:32.34 1027 46 M40 Tom Baldwin, 40, Coon Rapids, MN 38.56% 35:33 11:26 33:34.95 1035 133 M20 Philip Karis, 23, Fargo, ND 36.47% 35:36 11:27 34:54.05 1039 24 M60 Larry Alexander, 60, Andover, MN 44.81% 35:38 11:28 35:37.61 1042 47 M40 Kip Berglund, 40, Rogers, MN 38.45% 35:39 11:28 35:38.62 1050 134 M20 Matthew Schatza, 24, Ramsey, MN 36.37% 35:42 11:29 34:06.63 1055 48 M40 Tony Zimmerman, 42, St. Francis, mN 38.91% 35:44 11:30 35:12.18 1061 36 M55 Dan Lachinski, 55, Blaine, MN 42.86% 35:47 11:31 35:46.86 1062 135 M20 Dustin Spooner, 27, Plymouth, MN 36.25% 35:49 11:31 35:48.47 1063 136 M20 Chase Evertz, 29, Blaine, MN 36.30% 35:49 11:32 35:48.89 1069 137 M20 Dan Popehn, 30, Blaine, MN 36.27% 35:54 11:33 34:52.34 1071 138 M20 Peter Ossowski, 30, Andover, MN 36.27% 35:54 11:33 34:53.37 1072 37 M55 Tony Domiano, 58, Dayton, MN 43.76% 35:54 11:33 35:53.82 1073 139 M20 Matt Sorteberg, 29, Anoka, MN 36.20% 35:55 11:33 34:52.01 1075 47 M50 Paul Sykora, 52, Andover, MN 41.71% 35:55 11:33 35:00.21 1080 140 M20 Hans Curtis, 32, Elk River, MN 36.38% 35:59 11:35 35:10.67 1095 12 M65 Rodney Ludwig, 65, Anoka, MN 46.09% 36:08 11:38 35:20.50 1096 141 M20 William Lowinger, 31, Otsego, MN 36.12% 36:08 11:38 34:41.27 1098 49 M35 Kevin Behm, 37, Minneapolis, MN 37.13% 36:09 11:38 35:21.64 1100 50 M45 Rob Lawrence, 49, Andover, MN 40.46% 36:11 11:39 34:50.63 1103 13 M65 Larry Wilson, 67, Burnsville, MN 46.77% 36:14 11:39 36:13.10 1112 50 M35 Ac Chiaokhiao, 38, Coon Rapids, MN 37.25% 36:17 11:40 35:26.76 1113 51 M45 Charles Sykora, 46, Shakopee, MN 39.44% 36:18 11:41 35:21.96 1116 49 M40 Chad Hinkel, 41, Andover , MN 38.03% 36:18 11:41 34:38.66 1117 50 M40 Shawn Schepp, 43, Andover, MN 38.57% 36:19 11:41 34:40.08 1119 22 M16 Tony Struntz, 16, East Bethel, MN 36.46% 36:20 11:41 35:56.97 1121 8 M18 Tyler Struntz, 18, East Bethel, MN 35.75% 36:20 11:41 35:58.85 1122 51 M40 Donald Anderson, 41, Fridley, MN 38.00% 36:20 11:42 36:19.16 1123 24 M10 Cade Sikora, 10, Blaine, MN 42.73% 36:20 11:42 35:43.06 1124 48 M50 Marc Maus, 53, Fridley, MN 41.53% 36:21 11:42 34:38.16 1125 14 M65 Pat Fremont, 67, Coon Rapids, MN 46.62% 36:21 11:42 35:44.34 1132 52 M45 Shawn Simonette, 47, Coon Rapids, MN 39.62% 36:24 11:43 35:08.67 1135 52 M40 Scott Evenson, 40, Andover, MN 37.63% 36:26 11:44 34:45.28 1136 9 M18 Blake Woitel, 18, St Francis, MN 35.63% 36:27 11:44 36:04.92 1137 49 M50 Douglas Sherlock, 51, Coon Rapids, MN 40.78% 36:27 11:44 35:49.13 1144 38 M55 Mark Undis, 59, Ramsey, MN 43.39% 36:30 11:45 35:41.10 1149 53 M40 Corey Graves, 44, Anoka, MN 38.63% 36:31 11:45 36:11.27 1154 54 M40 Rob Musto, 41, Champlin, MN 37.74% 36:35 11:46 35:31.81 1159 20 M8 William Musto, 9, Champlin, MN 44.44% 36:36 11:47 35:32.37 1166 55 M40 William Browning, 40, Blaine, MN 37.37% 36:41 11:48 35:25.32 1168 142 M20 Zachary Schirmers, 24, Coon rapids , MN 35.38% 36:42 11:48 35:05.70 1176 51 M35 Joshua Stalvig, 35, Andover, MN 36.00% 36:50 11:51 35:18.45 1178 30 M12 Jack Kaluza, 12, Elk River , MN 39.14% 36:51 11:51 35:16.56 1180 21 M8 Jack Suedbeck, 9, Blaine, MN 44.06% 36:55 11:53 35:43.57 1181 50 M50 Joseph Braun, 52, Coon Rapids, MN 40.58% 36:55 11:53 36:13.63 1182 52 M35 Chris Suedbeck, 36, Blaine, MN 36.13% 36:55 11:53 35:43.20 1184 51 M50 George Klingenberg, 53, Fridley, MN 40.88% 36:56 11:53 36:55.59 1186 52 M50 Greg Bosn, 51, Champlin, MN 40.18% 37:00 11:55 35:49.08 1191 25 M60 Mike Erickson, 61, Anoka, MN 43.48% 37:02 11:55 37:01.91 1193 39 M55 Ken Karr, 55, Maple Grove, MN 41.39% 37:03 11:55 37:02.56 1195 56 M40 gregg tranowski, 40, New Brighton, MN 36.98% 37:04 11:56 37:03.11 1198 143 M20 Carissa Nelson, 20, Andover, MN 35.00% 37:06 11:56 37:05.22 1199 53 M35 Aaron Tafoya, 36, St. Paul, mN 35.95% 37:06 11:56 36:25.47
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1209 53 M45 Mike Auld, 47, Brooklyn Center, MN 38.68% 37:17 12:00 36:28.03 1212 54 M35 Brent Mattison, 38, Saint Francis, MN 36.24% 37:18 12:00 36:52.05 1217 144 M20 Matt Garrett, 25, Minneapolis, MN 34.78% 37:20 12:01 36:47.32 1223 40 M55 Myke Dalton, 58, Andover, MN 42.02% 37:23 12:02 37:22.32 1224 25 M10 Brennen Williams, 11, Ramsey, MN 39.91% 37:23 12:02 37:22.70 1226 145 M20 Erik Dahlgren, 23, Andover, MN 34.71% 37:24 12:02 35:59.08 1230 57 M40 Lee Maher, 41, Ramsey, MN 36.82% 37:30 12:04 37:29.63 1240 26 M60 Steve Boie, 60, Andover, MN 42.50% 37:34 12:05 36:10.85 1244 58 M40 Kyle Bole, 42, Brooklyn Park, MN 37.00% 37:35 12:06 36:11.04 1249 53 M50 Peter Nelson, 53, Oak Grove, MN 40.15% 37:36 12:06 35:49.15 1250 55 M35 Nathan Nelson, 39, Dayton, MN 36.20% 37:36 12:06 35:40.31 1257 54 M50 Robert Munoz, 53, Andover, MN 40.04% 37:42 12:08 36:50.17 1258 146 M20 Dan Fischer, 26, Blaine, MI 34.39% 37:45 12:09 36:28.72 1263 147 M20 Kyle Reichenbach, 30, Blaine, MI 34.48% 37:46 12:09 37:45.32 1265 55 M50 Scott Fischer, 53, Blaine, MI 39.97% 37:46 12:09 36:31.12 1269 54 M45 Ron Upham, 46, Coon Rapids, MN 37.87% 37:48 12:10 37:11.84 1271 148 M20 Eric Simmons, 29, Coon Rapids, MN 34.35% 37:51 12:11 35:47.47 1278 55 M45 Bill Casey, 49, Nowthen, MN 38.54% 37:59 12:13 37:36.60 1283 56 M45 Gary Hopkins, 49, Oak Grove, MN 38.48% 38:03 12:15 37:40.46 1292 22 M8 Terrell Cummings, 9, Andover, MN 42.62% 38:10 12:17 38:09.37 1295 56 M50 James Challes, 50, Andover, MN 38.52% 38:18 12:19 37:50.34 1305 15 M65 Michael Maher, 66, Andover, MN 43.65% 38:29 12:23 38:28.90 1309 59 M40 Jeff Barrows, 44, Blaine, MN 36.58% 38:34 12:25 37:30.65 1310 4 JrM Ashton Rolf, 7, Oak Grove, MN 47.36% 38:36 12:25 36:51.71 1311 23 M8 Weston Rolf, 9, Oak Grove, MN 42.14% 38:36 12:25 36:53.72 1314 4 M70 Larry Rolf, 71, Andover, MN 45.74% 38:39 12:26 36:56.02 1315 23 M14 Dylan Bristein, 15, St. Michael, MN 34.72% 38:42 12:27 38:41.55 1317 149 M20 Tim Larson, 32, Circle Pines, MN 33.78% 38:45 12:28 36:42.62 1318 150 M20 Joel Weingart, 33, Anoka, MN 33.91% 38:45 12:28 36:43.35 1327 151 M20 Benjamin Richards, 32, Mounds View, MN 33.65% 38:54 12:31 36:52.34 1333 57 M50 patrick walter, 51, Anoka, MN 38.02% 39:06 12:35 37:49.25 1336 56 M35 Josh Wekseth, 35, Coon Rapids, MN 33.86% 39:10 12:36 38:08.64 1337 24 M8 Blade Wekseth, 9, Coon Rapids, MN 41.53% 39:10 12:36 38:09.22 1338 41 M55 John Coffield, 59, Anoka, MN 40.42% 39:11 12:36 39:06.96 1346 152 M20 Sean Luck, 26, Champlin, MN 33.01% 39:20 12:39 38:07.21 1352 27 M60 Terry Hill, 63, Maple Grove, MN 41.59% 39:22 12:40 38:32.19 1355 28 M60 Chuck Gau, 63, Anoka, MN 41.55% 39:24 12:41 37:48.12 1359 58 M50 Brad Jacobsen, 53, Coon Rapids, MN 38.24% 39:29 12:42 38:02.25 1360 59 M50 Bradley Veech, 50, Centerville, mN 37.35% 39:30 12:43 38:17.56 1364 25 M8 Alex Cristan, 8, East Bethel, MN 43.45% 39:31 12:43 39:30.62 1367 29 M60 Allan Reichel, 63, Cambridge, MN 41.40% 39:33 12:44 39:32.21 1370 57 M45 Jeff Friederichs, 45, Minneapolis, MN 35.87% 39:37 12:45 38:32.06 1376 42 M55 Ken Dodge, 58, Blaine, MN 39.62% 39:39 12:46 37:33.19 1377 60 M40 Jeremy Daniels, 42, Brooklyn Park, MN 35.06% 39:40 12:46 37:41.70 1379 58 M45 Robert Rogers, 45, Columbia Heights, MN 35.78% 39:43 12:47 38:43.93 1383 59 M45 Don Kelly, 49, , 36.80% 39:47 12:48 38:56.25 1386 60 M50 John Berg, 52, Fridley, MN 37.62% 39:49 12:49 39:48.80 1388 16 M65 Wallace Underhill, 68, Coon Rapids, MN 42.95% 39:49 12:49 38:29.41 1389 5 JrM Tyler Musto, 7, Champlin, MN 45.84% 39:53 12:50 38:52.07 1397 43 M55 Jerry Sell, 55, Zimmerman , MN 38.29% 40:03 12:53 40:02.79 1398 26 M8 Jack Rebrovich, 9, Elk River, MN 40.60% 40:04 12:53 39:24.79 1404 57 M35 Ryan Ingebritson, 36, Coon Rapids, MN 33.21% 40:10 12:55 38:56.70 1405 26 M10 Jaden Cloutier, 11, Anoka, MN 37.11% 40:12 12:56 40:11.12 1407 27 M10 Michael Seye, 10, Anoka, MN 38.59% 40:14 12:57 39:28.14 1409 61 M40 Rich Plocher, 42, Brooklyn Park, MN 34.49% 40:19 12:58 38:19.03
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1415 5 M70 Doug Syring, 71, Coon Rapids, MN 43.67% 40:29 13:02 40:28.60 1418 61 M50 Craig Sweno, 51, New Brighton, MN 36.64% 40:34 13:03 39:52.54 1422 62 M50 Dale Brumbaugh, 50, Coon Rapids, MN 36.29% 40:39 13:05 39:07.31 1423 10 M18 Jason Brumbaugh, 19, Coon Rapid, mN 31.93% 40:40 13:05 39:07.72 1426 153 M20 Jake Peterson, 26, St. Petersburg, FL 31.86% 40:45 13:07 40:22.81 1427 60 M45 Erik Hjelm, 47, Andover, MN 35.39% 40:45 13:07 39:04.27 1438 154 M20 Austin Bach, 30, Prior Lake, MN 31.80% 40:57 13:11 40:45.90 1444 155 M20 Charlie Boushek, 29, Saint Francis, MN 31.72% 40:59 13:11 40:47.31 1446 44 M55 Rick Boushek, 57, Andover, MN 38.02% 40:59 13:11 40:46.12 1448 156 M20 Tully Boushek, 27, Otsego, MN 31.67% 41:00 13:12 40:46.92 1450 157 M20 Michael Jordan, 25, Ramsey, MN 31.67% 41:00 13:12 40:21.14 1458 31 M12 Austin Koerber, 12, Ham Lake, MN 35.06% 41:08 13:14 39:43.82 1459 61 M45 James Koerber, 45, Ham Lake, MN 34.54% 41:09 13:15 39:45.34 1463 158 M20 Marcus Vievering, 21, Lakeville, MN 31.54% 41:10 13:15 39:59.09 1464 159 M20 Sothea Sar, 28, Coon Rapids, MN 31.55% 41:10 13:15 39:34.06 1466 160 M20 Sam Pelner, 21, Lakeville, MN 31.54% 41:10 13:15 39:57.37 1467 161 M20 Zach Bookey, 21, Andover, MN 31.54% 41:10 13:15 39:58.94 1473 24 M14 Micheal Finch, 14, Coon Rapids, MN 33.10% 41:22 13:19 40:28.58 1474 162 M20 Wes Lindgren, 28, St francis, mN 31.40% 41:22 13:19 41:21.61 1475 27 M8 Gavin Dolan, 8, Elk River, MN 41.47% 41:24 13:19 40:53.08 1482 28 M10 William Kleve, 11, Coon Rapids, MN 35.98% 41:28 13:21 40:34.16 1484 25 M14 Jackson Holst, 14, Maple Grove, MN 32.98% 41:31 13:22 40:31.87 1485 62 M45 Troy LaCroix, 48, Anoka, MN 34.99% 41:32 13:22 40:15.92 1487 63 M45 Bill Kleve, 48, Coon Rapids, MN 34.93% 41:36 13:23 40:41.71 1492 28 M8 Wyatt lyman, 8, Blaine, MN 41.07% 41:48 13:27 39:43.23 1494 17 M65 Bruce Tkach, 68, Maple Grove, MN 40.90% 41:49 13:27 40:06.37 1498 58 M35 Jeff Janas, 35, Elk River, MN 31.54% 42:03 13:32 40:34.64 1502 163 M20 Patrick Bensen, 34, Blaine, MN 31.24% 42:14 13:35 41:01.02 1507 64 M45 Dale Shaw, 46, Blaine, MN 33.80% 42:21 13:38 41:48.02 1508 32 M12 Alex Sevre, 12, Anoka, MN 34.02% 42:24 13:39 41:31.48 1511 65 M45 Shane Hipsag, 46, Zimmerman, MN 33.72% 42:27 13:40 42:26.59 1512 66 M45 matt brenteson, 45, Zimmerman, MN 33.45% 42:29 13:40 42:28.51 1516 67 M45 Todd King, 46, Andover, MN 33.67% 42:31 13:41 42:30.91 1519 63 M50 Dana Gibson, 51, Robbinsdale, MN 34.94% 42:33 13:41 40:52.35 1523 164 M20 Sara Van De Veer, 24, Maple Grove, MN 30.50% 42:34 13:42 41:35.95 1524 64 M50 Kent Van De Veer, 54, Maple Grove, MN 35.74% 42:34 13:42 41:36.34 1528 62 M40 Kevin Sevre, 41, Anoka, MN 32.41% 42:36 13:43 41:41.88 1534 68 M45 Jim Hughes, 46, Sartell, MN 33.42% 42:50 13:47 41:04.87 1536 29 M10 McKenna Evans, 11, Coon Rapids, MN 34.75% 42:56 13:49 40:58.48 1541 45 M55 Walt Thoresen, 59, Coon Rapids, MN 36.77% 43:04 13:51 41:35.43
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1558 69 M45 Al Golder, 47, Elk River, MN 32.99% 43:43 14:04 42:56.95 1559 63 M40 Steve Ernst, 44, Otsego, MN 32.15% 43:53 14:07 42:06.10 1560 165 M20 Brent Miller, 33, Minnetonka, mN 29.93% 43:54 14:08 42:32.25 1564 166 M20 Alex McCallum, 25, St. Paul, mN 29.51% 44:00 14:10 43:15.70 1571 70 M45 Ron Gunerius, 48, Andover, MN 32.94% 44:07 14:12 42:30.72 1576 167 M20 Cole Rudick, 24, , 29.29% 44:20 14:16 44:19.12 1577 168 M20 Joseph Fenwick, 24, Anoka, MN 29.27% 44:21 14:16 44:20.84 1580 71 M45 Tony Fredrick, 45, Brooklyn Park, MN 32.01% 44:24 14:17 43:25.39 1585 72 M45 Scott Summerbell, 45, Andover , MN 31.97% 44:27 14:18 42:35.19 1588 59 M35 Mike Peterson, 35, Andover, MN 29.77% 44:33 14:20 44:32.28 1589 64 M40 Nathan Capra, 43, Saint Francis, MN 31.39% 44:37 14:22 43:15.85 1595 23 M16 Tim Ross, 16, Anoka, MN 29.61% 44:44 14:24 42:55.34 1596 60 M35 Shane McBreen, 37, Brooklyn Park, MN 29.96% 44:48 14:25 42:55.95 1599 169 M20 Zack Hayes, 33, Maple Grove, MN 29.25% 44:55 14:27 44:54.12 1606 1 M90 Burt Carlson, 90, Mound, MN 64.50% 45:02 14:30 44:46.81 1608 46 M55 jeff Lamm, 58, Elk River, MN 34.84% 45:05 14:30 43:54.32 1609 170 M20 Adam Zechmann, 33, Blaine, MN 29.11% 45:08 14:31 43:21.83 1614 30 M10 Shane O'Hara, 10, Coon Rapids, MN 34.28% 45:18 14:35 43:13.55 1615 1 M75 Keith Canny, 76, Andover, MN 42.06% 45:21 14:36 43:40.14 1624 6 M70 Ken Ortlepp, 71, Andover, MN 38.74% 45:38 14:41 44:17.32 1626 6 JrM Jake Engels, 5, Ramsey, MN 46.87% 45:42 14:42 44:35.52 1629 29 M8 Chad Seye, 9, Anoka, MN 35.28% 46:06 14:50 45:18.91 1634 171 M20 Daniel McCauley, 31, Otsego, MN 28.11% 46:26 14:57 45:00.72 1636 7 JrM Gabe Spader, 6, North branch , MN 42.29% 46:30 14:58 46:29.53 1639 65 M40 John Bernard, 42, Andover , MN 29.89% 46:31 14:58 46:30.89
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1651 8 JrM Josh Dyrhaug, 6, Blaine, MN 41.74% 47:07 15:10 46:01.18 1662 9 JrM Brandon Fuhry, 6, Brooklyn Park, MN 41.45% 47:27 15:16 47:26.69 1669 30 M60 Ronald Hanson, 61, Ramsey, MN 33.73% 47:44 15:22 47:00.96 1671 65 M50 Ken Jacobs, 51, Blaine, MN 31.13% 47:45 15:22 47:44.11 1677 10 JrM Andrew Burnes, 7, Coon Rapids, MN 38.01% 48:06 15:29 48:05.39 1687 1 M85 Allen C. Johnson, 88, Edina, MN 54.83% 48:32 15:37 48:11.33 1691 61 M35 Jeffrey Ryan, 38, Maple Grove, MN 27.75% 48:43 15:41 46:20.09 1692 62 M35 Matt Olson, 39, Bloomington, MN 27.94% 48:43 15:41 46:20.46 1693 172 M20 Kyle Grahek, 26, Minneapolis, MN 26.62% 48:46 15:42 46:27.24 1694 63 M35 Sean McNattin, 38, Dayton, MN 27.71% 48:47 15:42 46:21.42 1695 173 M20 Cory McNattin, 34, Brooklyn Park, MN 27.05% 48:47 15:42 46:21.59 1697 64 M35 Ben Fochs, 38, St. Louis Park, MN 27.70% 48:48 15:42 46:23.80 1699 66 M40 Charles Garrett, 41, St. Louis Park, MN 28.29% 48:48 15:42 46:22.57 1705 31 M10 Kellan Karnowski, 10, Coon Rapids, MN 31.46% 49:21 15:53 47:16.53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1709 2 M75 Gene Kalscheuer, 79, Sauk Rapids, MN 40.70% 49:47 16:01 48:18.98 1714 174 M20 Kramer Hegenbarth, 23, Ramsey, MN 25.70% 50:31 16:15 50:30.66 1715 33 M12 Dylan Wilson, 13, Blaine, MN 27.64% 50:43 16:19 50:42.62 1721 34 M12 Daniel Wray, 12, Saint Michael, MN 28.29% 50:59 16:24 50:58.14 1725 47 M55 Richard Boekley Jr., 59, Elk River, MN 30.85% 51:20 16:31 49:11.65
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1731 175 M20 Nathan and Alissa Bimbe, 26, Mounds View, MN 24.45% 53:06 17:05 52:00.31 1735 30 M8 Gabriel Bacig, 8, Coon rapids , MN 32.20% 53:19 17:10 52:15.10 1736 73 M45 Matthew Heggenberger, 49, Coon Rapids, MN 27.45% 53:20 17:10 52:15.15 1741 65 M35 Jeff Denzer, 38, Coon Rapids, MN 25.00% 54:04 17:24 53:17.32 1744 176 M20 Tyler Smith, 21, Princeton, MN 23.86% 54:25 17:31 54:24.57 1748 74 M45 Steve Anderson, 45, Champlin, MN 25.67% 55:22 17:49 55:03.42 1753 67 M40 James Myhrer, 42, Blaine, MN 25.06% 55:29 17:51 55:28.41
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1759 24 M16 Andrew Jacobson, 17, Brooklyn Park, MN 23.19% 56:26 18:10 56:25.66 1760 18 M65 Galen Schroer, 65, Coon Rapids, MN 29.27% 56:54 18:19 55:20.24 1762 68 M40 Chris Schroer, 40, Woodbury, MN 24.09% 56:55 18:19 55:23.90 1767 66 M35 Vinh Mai, 35, Richfield, mN 23.08% 57:27 18:29 55:56.51 1768 32 M10 Gohan Sawyer, 11, Richfield, mN 25.97% 57:27 18:29 55:56.18 1779 48 M55 Mark Olson, 57, Anoka, MN 26.52% 58:46 18:55 56:41.27
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1789 177 M20 Benjamin Tyler, 34, Minneapolis, MN 21.56% 1:01:12 19:42 1:01:11.68
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

* indicates females 3 finishers among Males (no age given) 10 finishers among Men Under 8 30 finishers among Men 8 - 9 32 finishers among Men 10 - 11 34 finishers among Men 12 - 13 25 finishers among Men 14 - 15 24 finishers among Men 16 - 17 10 finishers among Men 18 - 19 177 finishers among Men 20 - 34 66 finishers among Men 35 - 39 68 finishers among Men 40 - 44 74 finishers among Men 45 - 49 65 finishers among Men 50 - 54 48 finishers among Men 55 - 59 30 finishers among Men 60 - 64 18 finishers among Men 65 - 69 6 finishers among Men 70 - 74 2 finishers among Men 75 - 79 1 finishers among Men 85 - 89 1 finishers among Men 90 & Up 3 finishers among Women Under 8 18 finishers among Women 8 - 9 31 finishers among Women 10 - 11 36 finishers among Women 12 - 13 54 finishers among Women 14 - 15 43 finishers among Women 16 - 17 25 finishers among Women 18 - 19 351 finishers among Women 20 - 34 120 finishers among Women 35 - 39 124 finishers among Women 40 - 44 96 finishers among Women 45 - 49 88 finishers among Women 50 - 54 57 finishers among Women 55 - 59 15 finishers among Women 60 - 64 9 finishers among Women 65 - 69 1 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 724 male finishers 1072 female finishers 1796 total finishers
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.