Medtronic TC 1 Mile

Minneapolis

May 9, 2013


Results by ChampionChip Minnesota

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on women

         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE    CHIP TIME

                               STATE RECORD FOR 30-YEAR-OLD MEN
    1    1 M20  Nick Willis, 30, Ann Arbor, Mic            3:56.1    3:56  3:56.1
                 Old record 4:09.50 by Edwin Sang, May 17, 2012
                               STATE RECORD FOR 29-YEAR-OLD MEN
    2    2 M20  Garrett Heath, 29, Winona, MN              3:57.1    3:57  3:57.1
                 Old record 4:06 by Tommy Schmitz, Sep. 9, 2012
                               STATE RECORD FOR 26-YEAR-OLD MEN
    3    3 M20  MacKlin Chaffee, 26, Boulder, Col          3:58.2    3:58  3:58.1
               Old record 3:59.69 by Haron Lagat, Sep. 13, 2009
                               STATE RECORD FOR 28-YEAR-OLD MEN
    4    4 M20  William Leer, 28, Wayzata, MN              3:58.5    3:58  3:58.5
                    Old record 4:04 by James Hatch, May 7, 2011

Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

STATE RECORD FOR 23-YEAR-OLD MEN 5 5 M20 Craig Huffer, 23, Boston, Mas 3:59.5 4:00 3:59.4 Ties old record 4:00 by Felix Kiboiywo, Sep. 19, 2010 6 6 M20 Craig Miller, 25, Colorado Springs, Col 4:00.0 4:00 3:59.7 7 7 M20 Duncan Phillips, 23, Johnson City, Ten 4:04.7 4:05 4:04.2 8 8 M20 Scott Smith, 26, Flagstaff, Ari 4:05.9 4:06 4:05.9 9 9 M20 Boaz Lalang, 24, Tucson, Ari 4:06.2 4:06 4:06.2 10 10 M20 Jonathan Peterson, 24, Roseville, MN 4:08.9 4:09 4:08.6 11 11 M20 Nahom Mesfin, 23, Flagstaff, AZ 4:09.5 4:10 4:08.8 12 12 M20 MacK McLain, 24, Golden, Col 4:09.7 4:10 4:09.6 13 13 M20 Elly Sang, 22, Coon Rapids, MN 4:16.9 4:17 4:16.9 14 14 M20 Dan Greeno, 25, Minneapolis, MN 4:17.5 4:18 4:17.5 STATE RECORD FOR 20-YEAR-OLD MEN 15 15 M20 Brian Gooley, 20, Minneapolis, MN 4:18.5 4:18 4:17.8 Old record 4:24 by David Tuwei, 7 Sep 2008 16 16 M20 Grant Johnson, 29, Duluth, MN 4:19.4 4:19 4:19.4 17 17 M20 Jordan Carlson, 23, Inver Grove Hts, MN 4:19.9 4:20 4:19.5 18 18 M20 Anders Bowman, 22, St Louis Park, MN 4:20.2 4:20 4:20.2 STATE RECORD FOR 35-YEAR-OLD MEN 19 1 M35 Jason Lehmkuhle, 35, Minneapolis, MN 4:20.7 4:21 4:20.7 Old record 4:29 by Chris Lundstrom, May 7, 2011 20 19 M20 Jared Brandenburg, 24, River Falls, WI 4:21.6 4:22 4:21.5 21 20 M20 Ryan Larson, 20, Minneapolis, MN 4:22.1 4:22 4:21.4 22 21 M20 Jack Delehanty, 26, Minneapolis, MN 4:23.1 4:23 4:23.1 23 22 M20 Renner Max, 25, Minneapolis, MN 4:24.3 4:24 4:24.3 24 2 M35 Joey Keillor, 38, Rochester, MN 4:26.5 4:26 4:26.5 25 23 M20 Jory Zunich, 26, Minneapolis, MN 4:26.6 4:27 4:26.6 26 24 M20 Ben Merchant, 33, Minneapolis, MN 4:28.5 4:28 4:28.5 27 25 M20 Colin Zauner, 23, Minneapolis, MN 4:28.8 4:29 4:28.6 28 26 M20 Daniel Peters, 22, Minneapolis, MN 4:30.0 4:30 4:29.3 29 1 M18 Peter Hogenson, 19, Minneapolis, MN 4:31.1 4:31 4:30.9 30 27 M20 Ben Kampf, 26, Minneapolis, MN 4:31.3 4:31 4:31.3 31 28 M20 Jason Phillippi, 26, St Louis Park, MN 4:31.9 4:32 4:31.9 32 29 M20 Kyle Severson, 21, Minneapolis, MN 4:32.0 4:32 4:31.4 STATE RECORD FOR 42-YEAR-OLD MEN 33 1 M40 Lance Elliott, 42, Edina, MN 4:32.8 4:33 4:32.8 Old record 4:46 by Dave Wik, May 7, 2009 34 30 M20 Ben Jacobs, 23, St Louis Park, MN 4:33.3 4:33 4:33.1 35 31 M20 John Leaf, 25, Minneapolis, MN 4:33.4 4:33 4:33.4 36 32 M20 Ben Schneider, 29, Minneapolis, MN 4:34.2 4:34 4:33.6 37 33 M20 Ewan Simpson, 26, Maple Grove, MN 4:35.2 4:35 4:35.1 38 34 M20 Lucas Windholz, 23, St Cloud, MN 4:36.2 4:36 4:35.9 39 35 M20 Brett Guy, 29, Minneapolis, MN 4:36.9 4:37 4:36.9 40 3 M35 Brooks Grossinger, 36, Mayer, MN 4:37.3 4:37 4:36.5 41 36 M20 Matt Wegmann, 27, Minneapolis, MN 4:37.4 4:37 4:37.4 42 37 M20 Tom Gatyas, 33, Minneapolis, MN 4:37.6 4:38 4:37.0 43 38 M20 Andy Wiberg, 34, Eden Prairie, MN 4:37.9 4:38 4:37.4 44 39 M20 Benjamin Kirmse, 29, Prescott, WI 4:39.7 4:40 4:39.7 45 40 M20 Nick Ross, 24, Minneapolis, MN 4:41.0 4:41 4:41.0 46 2 M40 Blake Dronen, 40, New Brighton, MN 4:41.3 4:41 4:41.3 47 2 M18 Jon Olsen, 18, Waukesha, WI 4:41.6 4:42 4:41.1 48 41 M20 Brandon Kotek, 25, St Paul, MN 4:42.7 4:43 4:42.3 49 3 M18 Henry Benson, 18, Elmhurst, Ill 4:42.9 4:43 4:42.9 50 4 M35 Michael Little, 36, Minneapolis, MN 4:43.6 4:44 4:43.0 51 42 M20 Paul Donnelly, 30, Minneapolis, MN 4:43.6 4:44 4:43.3 52 43 M20 Jared Smith, 29, Minneapolis, MN 4:43.9 4:44 4:43.9 53 3 M40 Kelly Mortenson, 41, St Paul, MN 4:44.1 4:44 4:43.7 54 4 M40 Daniel Strike, 42, Roseville, MN 4:44.3 4:44 4:43.5 55 44 M20 Jason Quarford, 27, Eden Prairie, MN 4:45.7 4:46 4:45.4 56 45 M20 Michael Peterka, 27, Minneapolis, MN 4:46.1 4:46 4:45.9 57 46 M20 Benjamin Pynnonen, 22, Minneapolis, MN 4:46.2 4:46 4:46.1 58 5 M35 Brian Davenport, 38, Minneapolis, MN 4:46.6 4:47 4:45.6 59 47 M20 Nick Peterson, 23, Minneapolis, MN 4:47.0 4:47 4:46.6 60 48 M20 Adam Currie, 28, St Paul, MN 4:48.1 4:48 4:47.4 61 5 M40 Kenneth Cooper, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 4:48.1 4:48 4:47.8 62 49 M20 Nicolas Reichenbach, 31, Minneapolis, MN 4:51.6 4:52 4:51.2 63 1 M50 Patrick Billig, 50, Roseville, MN 4:51.9 4:52 4:51.1 64 50 M20 Michael Hartnett, 30, Minneapolis, MN 4:52.8 4:53 4:51.3 65 51 M20 Caleb Buecksler, 30, Columbia Hts, MN 4:53.4 4:53 4:52.7 66 52 M20 Kris Chucko, 27, Edina, MN 4:53.4 4:53 4:53.4 67 6 M35 Kyle Snyder, 35, Stillwater, MN 4:53.8 4:54 4:52.8 68 6 M40 Adam Himes, 40, Plymouth, MN 4:53.9 4:54 4:52.8 69 53 M20 Joseph Lerro, 21, Maplewood, MN 4:54.4 4:54 4:54.0 70 54 M20 Sean Curran, 27, Minneapolis, MN 4:55.9 4:56 4:55.9 71 55 M20 Brandon Heebink, 28, Maple Grove, MN 4:56.1 4:56 4:55.2 72 56 M20 Brendan Sheehan, 24, Minneapolis, MN 4:56.6 4:57 4:54.4 73 1 M45 Matthew Waite, 45, St Paul, MN 4:56.6 4:57 4:56.0 74 57 M20 Mark Herzog, 33, Chanhassen, MN 4:57.1 4:57 4:56.5 75 7 M40 Kevin O'Connor, 41, Medina, MN 4:57.5 4:58 4:57.4 76 8 M40 Andrew Siegel, 40, Minneapolis, MN 4:58.3 4:58 4:57.7 77 58 M20 Dave Schutt, 24, St Louis Park, MN 4:58.3 4:58 4:57.8 78 2 M50 Peter Kessler, 51, New Hope, MN 4:59.1 4:59 4:57.7 79 59 M20 Aaron Olson, 27, Minneapolis, MN 4:59.2 4:59 4:58.0 80 60 M20 Scott Fiksdal, 30, Hastings, MN 4:59.2 4:59 4:59.0
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

81 3 M50 Rob Class, 52, Woodbury, MN 4:59.6 5:00 4:59.3 82 4 M50 Paul Giannobile, 53, Minnetonka, MN 5:00.0 5:00 4:59.1 83 61 M20 Aaron Ehlers, 25, St Paul, MN 5:00.2 5:00 4:59.9 84 62 M20 Joseph Midthun, 31, Dassel, MN 5:00.4 5:00 4:59.3 85 63 M20 Kelson MacKenzie, 21, St Louis Park, MN 5:00.5 5:00 4:59.5 86 4 M18 Zach Klonne, 19, Greenfield, MN 5:00.7 5:01 4:59.3 87 7 M35 Dan Arlandson, 36, Burnsville, MN 5:00.8 5:01 5:00.8 88 64 M20 Thomas Allen, 26, Minneapolis, MN 5:01.3 5:01 5:00.9 89 65 M20 Nathan Koster, 29, Plymouth, MN 5:01.4 5:01 5:01.2 90 66 M20 Charlie Murray, 32, Minneapolis, MN 5:01.6 5:02 5:01.1 91 67 M20 Nathan Leckband, 30, Eagan, MN 5:01.8 5:02 5:00.8 92 8 M35 Mike Buenting, 38, Chanhassen, MN 5:02.0 5:02 5:01.2 93 5 M50 John Van Danacker, 50, Rockford, MN 5:02.2 5:02 5:00.7 94 68 M20 Eric Tadt, 25, Minneapolis, MN 5:02.3 5:02 5:02.1 95 9 M35 Stephen Tapajna, 38, Bloomington, MN 5:02.9 5:03 5:02.2 96 10 M35 Tj Varecka, 37, Edina, MN 5:03.3 5:03 5:03.0 97 69 M20 Tim Lotze, 33, Minneapolis, MN 5:03.4 5:03 5:02.1 98 70 M20 Ross Substad, 33, Minneapolis, MN 5:03.4 5:03 5:02.7 99 5 M18 Morcelli Mutua, 19, St Cloud, MN 5:03.6 5:04 5:03.6 100 11 M35 Steve Munson, 35, Roseville, MN 5:03.9 5:04 5:03.4 101 12 M35 Eric Kalmes, 38, Lino Lakes, MN 5:04.0 5:04 5:03.2 102 13 M35 Joe Ziegenfuss, 38, Golden, Col 5:04.5 5:04 5:03.8 103 2 M45 Tommy Peterson, 46, St Paul, MN 5:04.6 5:05 5:04.6 104 71 M20 Nicholas Rogers, 28, Eden Prairie, MN 5:05.3 5:05 5:02.5 105 9 M40 Scott Davis, 43, Maple Grove, MN 5:05.4 5:05 5:04.2 106 1 M55 Mark Embler, 55, N Charleston, SC 5:05.4 5:05 5:05.4 107 72 M20 Brad Wieck, 24, Shoreview, MN 5:05.7 5:06 5:04.4 108 1 M16 Andrew Jewell, 16, St Louis Park, MN 5:06.0 5:06 5:06.0 109 14 M35 Luke Nelson, 39, Ramsey, MN 5:06.1 5:06 5:05.6 110 73 M20 Matt Brisbois, 24, Blaine, MN 5:06.6 5:07 5:05.0 111 74 M20 Eric Stevenson, 32, Bloomington, MN 5:07.0 5:07 5:05.0 112 75 M20 David Hong, 24, St Louis Park, MN 5:07.7 5:08 5:05.7 113 10 M40 Kirk Paulsen, 43, Eagan, MN 5:08.2 5:08 5:07.8 114 1 M12 Ben Olson, 13, Coon Rapids, MN 5:08.5 5:08 5:08.3 115 76 M20 Ryan Hansen, 22, Minneapolis, MN 5:08.9 5:09 5:08.1 116 6 M50 Michael Moulsoff, 50, St Paul, MN 5:09.0 5:09 5:09.0 117 15 M35 Joshua Riff, 38, Edina, MN 5:09.1 5:09 5:09.1 118 11 M40 Peter Gellerup, 44, Plymouth, MN 5:09.5 5:10 5:08.3 119 77 M20 Nick Christianson, 30, Apple Valley, MN 5:09.7 5:10 5:08.6 120 78 M20 Cullen O'Neill, 26, Burnsville, MN 5:09.9 5:10 5:09.2 121 12 M40 Shawn Kittridge, 42, St Cloud, MN 5:10.7 5:11 5:10.6 122 3 M45 Tony Meger, 47, Stillwater, MN 5:11.6 5:12 5:11.5 123 79 M20 Guthrie Byard, 29, Minneapolis, MN 5:13.0 5:13 5:11.2 124 7 M50 Bob Finke, 50, Fridley, MN 5:13.2 5:13 5:12.3 125 13 M40 Pete Miller, 43, Shorewood, MN 5:13.9 5:14 5:12.6 126 14 M40 Bryan Betzold, 40, Roberts, WI 5:14.0 5:14 5:13.7 127 15 M40 Eric Sondag, 40, Fargo, MN 5:14.0 5:14 5:13.9 128 80 M20 Kirk Crabb, 30, Burnsville, MN 5:14.3 5:14 5:13.8 129 81 M20 Elijah Lee, 28, St Michael, MN 5:14.5 5:14 5:13.2 130 82 M20 Jesse McCaffrey, 26, St Paul, MN 5:14.6 5:15 5:11.5 131 16 M40 Jay Nelson, 43, Minneapolis, MN 5:14.7 5:15 5:13.7 132 83 M20 Erik Sorensen, 30, Richfield, MN 5:15.0 5:15 5:12.8 133 16 M35 Matt Grams, 37, St Paul, MN 5:16.0 5:16 5:13.9 134 84 M20 Max Salmen, 29, Mendota, MN 5:16.1 5:16 5:14.4 135 85 M20 Jason Loeffler, 25, Minneapolis, MN 5:17.1 5:17 5:16.2 136 86 M20 Steve Reutiman, 30, Crystal, MN 5:17.2 5:17 5:17.2 137 17 M40 Michael Madsen, 40, St Paul, MN 5:17.6 5:18 5:17.6 138 17 M35 Thomas Alcivar, 35, Bloomington, MN 5:18.0 5:18 5:16.7 139 87 M20 Cameron Evjen, 32, Minneapolis, MN 5:18.1 5:18 5:17.4 140 18 M40 Thad Ingersoll, 43, St Paul, MN 5:18.2 5:18 5:17.6 141 88 M20 Ramses Armendariz, 30, Minneapolis, MN 5:18.3 5:18 5:15.9 142 18 M35 Kevin Ueland, 35, Minneapolis, MN 5:19.1 5:19 5:14.9 143 4 M45 Brian Lundberg, 47, Edina, MN 5:19.6 5:20 5:18.5 144 89 M20 David Kerber, 26, Minneapolis, MN 5:20.0 5:20 5:19.0 145 19 M35 Peder Nestingen, 37, St Paul, MN 5:20.1 5:20 5:19.1 146 90 M20 Casey Rutherford, 31, Minneapolis, MN 5:20.3 5:20 5:18.1 147 91 M20 Jason Larson, 29, Golden Valley, MN 5:20.4 5:20 5:18.2 148 2 M55 Steve Thomas, 56, Delano, MN 5:20.5 5:20 5:19.3 149 92 M20 Patrick Keyes, 24, Edina, MN 5:20.8 5:21 5:19.3 150 93 M20 Paul Swim, 22, Minneapolis, MN 5:21.0 5:21 5:21.0 151 94 M20 Peter Wenzel, 25, Minneapolis, MN 5:21.1 5:21 5:18.2 152 95 M20 Michael Lybarger, 26, Minneapolis, MN 5:21.5 5:22 5:18.6 153 8 M50 Aaron Smith, 50, Duluth, MN 5:22.0 5:22 5:20.2 154 96 M20 Jason Sonnek, 33, Lino Lakes, MN 5:22.7 5:23 5:21.3 155 20 M35 Tyson Marlette, 39, Vadnais Hts, MN 5:22.9 5:23 5:20.7 156 5 M45 Hyun Yoon, 48, Vadnais Hts, MN 5:23.0 5:23 5:20.4 157 97 M20 Aaron Kennedy, 34, Minneapolis, MN 5:23.1 5:23 5:21.3 158 98 M20 Matthew Fisher, 34, Austin, Tex 5:23.2 5:23 5:19.1 159 6 M45 Dan Megears, 49, Minneapolis, MN 5:23.6 5:24 5:21.9 160 3 M55 Bobby Paxton, 56, Minneapolis, MN 5:23.8 5:24 5:21.5 161 21 M35 Michael Hlusak, 36, Fridley, MN 5:24.0 5:24 5:22.6 162 22 M35 Bob Wilke, 38, Prior Lake, MN 5:24.8 5:25 5:22.4 163 99 M20 Curt Baker, 25, Minneapolis, MN 5:24.9 5:25 5:18.0 164 2 M12 John Starkey, 12, Chaska, MN 5:25.5 5:26 5:24.2 165 100 M20 Tim Chapp, 31, Minneapolis, MN 5:25.6 5:26 5:24.7 166 9 M50 Kurt Devine, 51, Little Falls, MN 5:25.8 5:26 5:23.7 167 101 M20 Jesse Adriaens, 34, Victoria, MN 5:25.9 5:26 5:22.1 168 102 M20 Paul Madden, 27, Minneapolis, MN 5:26.0 5:26 5:24.1 169 23 M35 Brian Heltemes, 36, Eden Prairie, MN 5:26.2 5:26 5:23.6 170 24 M35 Dustin Benson, 36, Minneapolis, MN 5:26.4 5:26 5:25.2 171 19 M40 Jesse Shaw, 41, St Cloud, MN 5:26.5 5:26 5:25.1 172 103 M20 Caleb Von Vett, 28, Minneapolis, MN 5:26.8 5:27 5:23.3 173 104 M20 Ryan Walden, 31, Savage, MN 5:26.8 5:27 5:24.1 174 105 M20 Nick Grundman, 30, St Louis Park, MN 5:26.9 5:27 5:24.7 175 10 M50 Scot Lacek, 50, Excelsior, MN 5:26.9 5:27 5:25.2 176 106 M20 Christopher Morris, 34, St Louis Park, MN 5:27.5 5:28 5:24.8 177 25 M35 Matt Binsfeld, 37, Ststephen, MN 5:27.6 5:28 5:25.8 178 26 M35 Mark Nelson, 38, Ham Lake, MN 5:28.1 5:28 5:25.9 179 20 M40 Andrew Becker, 43, Rochester, MN 5:28.3 5:28 5:27.1 180 21 M40 Gerald Butler, 41, Lakeville, MN 5:28.8 5:29 5:26.9 181 27 M35 Steven Rahn, 36, St Paul, MN 5:29.4 5:29 5:27.1 182 28 M35 Tom Anderson, 37, Minneapolis, MN 5:29.4 5:29 5:28.0 183 29 M35 James Dougherty, 36, St Paul, MN 5:29.5 5:30 5:26.6 184 11 M50 David Yasmineh, 50, Wayzata, MN 5:29.5 5:30 5:28.7 185 107 M20 Ryan Diepenbrock, 31, Rushford, MN 5:29.5 5:30 5:29.5 186 108 M20 Nick Trine, 22, Minneapolis, MN 5:30.0 5:30 5:27.4 187 109 M20 Ben Drexler, 24, White Bear Lake, MN 5:30.3 5:30 5:27.8 188 110 M20 Edward Sandor, 31, Minneapolis, MN 5:30.9 5:31 5:30.2 189 111 M20 Bob Fudurich, 34, Mounds View, MN 5:31.7 5:32 5:29.7 190 4 M55 Paul Brown, 55, Waconia, MN 5:31.7 5:32 5:30.1 191 12 M50 Mark Wirt, 53, Minneapolis, MN 5:31.9 5:32 5:31.0 192 112 M20 Erich Stoermer, 28, Minneapolis, MN 5:32.4 5:32 5:23.3 193 22 M40 Jeffrey Fuller, 40, Brooklyn Park, MN 5:32.5 5:32 5:31.1 194 7 M45 Yang Tony, 49, Maplewood, MN 5:32.5 5:32 5:32.0 195 13 M50 Tom Woo, 54, Rochester, MN 5:32.9 5:33 5:30.4 196 14 M50 Gordon Meyers, 52, St Paul, MN 5:33.5 5:34 5:32.9 197 William Langhout, Woodbury, MN 5:33.8 5:34 5:32.0 198 113 M20 Jon Kerzmann, 31, Plymouth, MN 5:34.2 5:34 5:33.1 199 114 M20 Mark Sinclair, 23, Eagan, MN 5:34.9 5:35 5:33.8 200 115 M20 Bryan Hammerquist, 29, Minneapolis, MN 5:35.2 5:35 5:33.4 201 23 M40 Dave Schwartz, 42, Sartell, MN 5:35.2 5:35 5:34.9 202 30 M35 Adam Morris, 38, Maple Grove, MN 5:35.3 5:35 5:33.0 203 8 M45 Ron Nelson, 49, Eden Prairie, MN 5:35.4 5:35 5:32.7 204 15 M50 John Lindgren, 50, Bloomington, MN 5:35.7 5:36 5:35.4 205 9 M45 Chris Flannery, 48, Minneapolis, MN 5:36.3 5:36 5:35.1 206 24 M40 Todd Steil, 40, Cold Spring, MN 5:36.5 5:36 5:33.5 207 116 M20 Jonathan Aho, 24, St Louis Park, MN 5:36.7 5:37 5:31.7 208 5 M55 Stephen Clark, 56, Minneapolis, MN 5:36.8 5:37 5:36.6 209 117 M20 Anthony Aguirre, 24, Minneapolis, MN 5:37.3 5:37 5:31.8 210 6 M18 Jack Hiniker, 18, Edina, MN 5:37.8 5:38 5:34.7 211 118 M20 Joe Hellman, 27, Minneapolis, MN 5:37.9 5:38 5:36.0 212 119 M20 Jesse Kling, 33, Blaine, MN 5:38.0 5:38 5:37.0 213 120 M20 Phil Dejarlais, 26, St Paul, MN 5:38.7 5:39 5:37.1 214 25 M40 Kurt Jewell, 44, St Louis Park, MN 5:39.1 5:39 5:39.1 215 121 M20 Christian Oestreich, 33, Minnetonka, MN 5:39.3 5:39 5:37.6 216 122 M20 Ryan Cannata, 25, Bloomington, MN 5:39.5 5:40 5:38.5 217 16 M50 Bill Dobbs, 54, Minneapolis, MN 5:40.0 5:40 5:40.0 218 31 M35 Donnie Colvin, 35, Robbinsdale, MN 5:40.2 5:40 5:37.9 219 123 M20 Eric Dahlman, 23, Minneapolis, MN 5:40.2 5:40 5:38.5 220 32 M35 Eric Klimpke, 36, Maple Grove, MN 5:40.3 5:40 5:35.7 221 26 M40 Harvey Skees, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 5:40.3 5:40 5:39.3 222 33 M35 Brian Brophy, 38, Bloomington, MN 5:40.6 5:41 5:35.8 223 17 M50 Eugene Samuel, 51, Minneapolis, MN 5:41.0 5:41 5:37.5 224 34 M35 Joe Westerlund, 37, St Michael, MN 5:41.0 5:41 5:39.6 225 6 M55 Dennis Wallach, 55, Chanhassen, MN 5:41.0 5:41 5:41.0 226 10 M45 Raymond Mitchell, 48, North Branch, MN 5:41.5 5:42 5:38.9 227 2 M16 Brandon Sandberg, 17, Plymouth, MN 5:41.5 5:42 5:39.7 228 11 M45 Kent White, 48, Maple Grove, MN 5:41.8 5:42 5:38.3 229 124 M20 Ryan Fox, 26, Minneapolis, MN 5:42.0 5:42 5:23.6 230 125 M20 Tim Nordberg, 32, Edina, MN 5:42.1 5:42 5:38.9 231 18 M50 Ed Mathie, 51, Edina, MN 5:42.3 5:42 5:41.4 232 126 M20 David Manzavrakos, 27, Minneapolis, MN 5:42.4 5:42 5:40.5 233 127 M20 Philip Thompson, 30, Bloomington, MN 5:42.4 5:42 5:40.7 234 35 M35 Wade Bushman, 38, Savage, MN 5:42.6 5:43 5:42.2 235 128 M20 Phillip Meneau, 32, Arden Hills, MN 5:43.4 5:43 5:40.0 236 27 M40 Carlos Adams, 40, St Paul, MN 5:43.4 5:43 5:40.1 237 129 M20 Nate Appel, 25, St Louis Park, MN 5:43.4 5:43 5:40.8 238 12 M45 Paul Serreyn, 49, Lakeville, MN 5:43.5 5:44 5:43.3 239 13 M45 Rick Trueman, 46, Plymouth, MN 5:44.1 5:44 5:41.7 240 130 M20 Nathan Aalderks, 29, Maplewood, MN 5:44.5 5:44 5:39.9 241 36 M35 Charlie Peterson, 38, St Paul, MN 5:44.6 5:45 5:41.4 242 131 M20 Aaron Desmond, 30, Minneapolis, MN 5:44.9 5:45 5:38.2 243 28 M40 Wade Lennox, 40, Mora, MN 5:44.9 5:45 5:42.5 244 132 M20 Michael Saracino, 34, Minneapolis, MN 5:45.1 5:45 5:39.6 245 37 M35 David Haaland, 38, St Paul, MN 5:45.2 5:45 5:42.7 246 133 M20 Brendan Byrne, 25, Roseville, MN 5:45.6 5:46 5:44.6 247 134 M20 David Lunzer, 21, Stillwater, MN 5:45.8 5:46 5:41.9 248 135 M20 Brian Shipe, 29, Eden Prairie, MN 5:46.1 5:46 5:37.8 249 38 M35 Trever Dahnke, 37, Forestlake, MN 5:46.3 5:46 5:43.2 250 136 M20 Cody Stadler, 26, Minneapolis, MN 5:46.7 5:47 5:40.5 251 29 M40 Andrew Kleven, 40, Minneapolis, MN 5:46.8 5:47 5:45.0 252 137 M20 Bryan Flood, 26, Minneapolis, MN 5:47.3 5:47 5:46.3 253 138 M20 Brenner Sandberg, 30, New Hope, MN 5:47.4 5:47 5:44.0 254 7 M55 Jerry Farrell, 57, Wayzata, MN 5:48.1 5:48 5:47.3 255 139 M20 Nicholas Bishop, 27, Minneapolis, MN 5:48.3 5:48 5:46.7 256 140 M20 Ryan Cook, 27, Hastings, MN 5:48.4 5:48 5:45.4 257 19 M50 Duane Feist, 51, Eden Prairie, MN 5:48.5 5:48 5:43.2 258 141 M20 Nate Herrington, 30, Minneapolis, MN 5:49.4 5:49 5:37.1 259 39 M35 Michael Bruce, 39, Edina, MN 5:49.5 5:50 5:48.8 260 30 M40 Michael Steilen, 40, Minneapolis, MN 5:49.7 5:50 5:45.5 261 142 M20 Andrew Petzold, 30, Rochester, MN 5:50.4 5:50 5:47.2 262 14 M45 Paul Davis, 47, Woodbury, MN 5:50.4 5:50 5:48.3 263 40 M35 Brian Shiek, 36, Eastbethel, MN 5:51.1 5:51 5:47.3 264 41 M35 Dan Deroche, 35, Champlin, MN 5:51.1 5:51 5:47.8 265 143 M20 Robby Cecil, 28, Burnsville, MN 5:51.3 5:51 5:44.0 266 20 M50 Scott Ross, 54, Eden Prairie, MN 5:51.4 5:51 5:48.7 267 144 M20 Travis St. Louis, 28, White Bear Townsh, MN 5:51.5 5:52 5:49.5 268 145 M20 Ben Tobler, 25, Otsego, MN 5:52.2 5:52 5:47.0 269 1 M60 Rick Hlebain, 62, Sartell, MN 5:52.3 5:52 5:49.0 270 146 M20 Hrishikesh Belani, 30, Edina, MN 5:52.3 5:52 5:51.4 271 1 M10 Cooper Lennox, 11, Mora, MN 5:52.5 5:52 5:50.2 272 147 M20 Alex Peterson, 21, Plymouth, MN 5:52.8 5:53 5:50.4 273 148 M20 J J. Kirby, 29, South St Paul, MN 5:53.4 5:53 5:52.6 274 1 M14 Owen Woodward, 14, Minneapolis, MN 5:53.7 5:54 5:53.4 275 149 M20 Andrew Kleinendorst, 25, Minneapolis, MN 5:54.0 5:54 5:50.3 276 150 M20 Eric Zimmerman, 26, Minneapolis, MN 5:54.0 5:54 5:51.3 277 15 M45 Mark Gehlsen, 47, Minneapolis, MN 5:54.1 5:54 5:52.9 278 151 M20 Josh Erdman, 26, Minneapolis, MN 5:54.2 5:54 5:52.6 279 152 M20 Richard Palmer, 31, Savage, MN 5:54.3 5:54 5:54.2 280 42 M35 Craig Parker, 37, Victoria, MN 5:54.5 5:54 5:52.2 281 153 M20 Devin Shiek, 28, Ramsey, MN 5:54.6 5:55 5:45.4 282 154 M20 Sam Walling, 34, St Paul, MN 5:54.6 5:55 5:45.9 283 155 M20 Justin Voth, 32, Farmington, MN 5:54.7 5:55 5:52.3 284 31 M40 Piet Hansel, 43, Minneapolis, MN 5:55.1 5:55 5:53.1 285 8 M55 Dale Heinen, 57, Shoreview, MN 5:55.1 5:55 5:53.4 286 21 M50 Kirt Goetzke, 52, Plymouth, MN 5:55.1 5:55 5:54.5 287 156 M20 Erik Anderberg, 24, Ankeny, Iow 5:55.3 5:55 5:54.0 288 43 M35 Andrew Giefer, 36, Minneapolis, MN 5:55.5 5:56 5:52.3 289 32 M40 Jason Goux, 44, Plymouth, MN 5:55.5 5:56 5:52.6 290 9 M55 Walter White, 56, Stillwater, MN 5:55.5 5:56 5:54.8 291 44 M35 Jason Stover, 38, Brooklyn Park, MN 5:55.8 5:56 5:47.9 292 157 M20 Nathan Kennedy, 27, Minnea, MN 5:56.0 5:56 5:51.6 293 33 M40 Jeffrey Seplak, 41, Shoreview, MN 5:56.2 5:56 5:53.5 294 158 M20 Paul Henderson, 29, Minneapolis, MN 5:56.6 5:57 5:50.6 295 159 M20 Noah Dominik, 31, Minn, MN 5:56.6 5:57 5:56.5 296 34 M40 Mike Nixon, 40, Maple Plain, MN 5:56.9 5:57 5:52.7 297 160 M20 Michael Bisanz, 27, St Louis Park, MN 5:57.1 5:57 5:53.3 298 22 M50 George Fulp, 51, St Louis Park, MN 5:57.1 5:57 5:53.6 299 16 M45 Michael Zuvich, 45, Blaine, MN 5:57.2 5:57 5:57.2 300 161 M20 John Ellenbecker, 25, Minneapolis, MN 5:57.3 5:57 5:49.8 301 35 M40 Thomas Dauw, 42, Eagan, MN 5:57.3 5:57 5:54.9 302 17 M45 John Kel Toro, 48, Apple Valley, MN 5:57.3 5:57 5:56.6 303 7 M18 Kristoffer Acuna, 18, Robbinsdale, MN 5:57.4 5:57 5:53.6 304 18 M45 James Guettler, 47, Minnetonka, MN 5:57.6 5:58 5:57.5 305 162 M20 John Gerritsen, 23, New Brighton, MN 5:57.9 5:58 5:56.7 306 10 M55 Steve Shirer, 58, Circle Pines, MN 5:58.0 5:58 5:56.9 307 163 M20 Joe Nietfeld, 33, Minneapolis, MN 5:58.1 5:58 5:55.4 308 2 M14 Theo Luciano, 14, Lester Prairie, MN 5:58.2 5:58 5:54.8 309 164 M20 Omar Khaleel, 22, Minneapolis, MN 5:58.3 5:58 5:53.2 310 165 M20 Chris Lownsbury, 33, Hudson, WI 5:58.8 5:59 5:52.3 311 11 M55 Skip Fitting, 58, Buffalo, MN 5:59.2 5:59 5:57.1
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

312 19 M45 Steve Munson, 45, Lino Lakes, MN 5:59.8 6:00 5:53.7 313 166 M20 Jeffrey Anderson, 27, Minneapolis, MN 6:00.0 6:00 5:49.6 314 3 M12 Zindine Kroeten, 12, St Louis Park, MN 6:00.0 6:00 5:58.5 315 167 M20 Matt Holton, 29, North Oaks, MN 6:00.2 6:00 5:56.6 316 45 M35 Mark Zimmer, 38, St Louis Park, MN 6:00.3 6:00 5:54.6 317 168 M20 Jake Grassel, 31, Minnetonka, MN 6:00.4 6:00 5:59.4 318 169 M20 Sam Tait, 29, Crystal, MN 6:00.5 6:00 5:57.1 319 46 M35 Jose Hernandez, 37, St Paul, MN 6:01.0 6:01 5:55.4 320 47 M35 German Lopez Grimon, 39, St Louis Park, MN 6:01.1 6:01 5:55.3 321 170 M20 Chris Harvan, 24, Minneapolis, MN 6:01.7 6:02 6:00.0 322 36 M40 Doug Bertossi, 41, St Louis Park, MN 6:02.2 6:02 5:53.8 323 48 M35 Corey Scott, 39, Plymouth, MN 6:02.4 6:02 5:55.3 324 23 M50 Chuck Day, 50, Andover, MN 6:02.8 6:03 6:00.9 325 171 M20 Adrian Estrada, 24, St Louis Park, MN 6:02.8 6:03 6:02.0 326 172 M20 Greg Gorence, 22, Hopkins, MN 6:03.0 6:03 5:58.9 327 173 M20 Michael Leszko, 20, Maple Grove, MN 6:03.0 6:03 6:01.2 328 174 M20 Hughes Wike, 29, St Paul, MN 6:03.1 6:03 6:00.4 329 12 M55 Jim Schoffman, 59, Fridley, MN 6:03.1 6:03 6:02.6 330 37 M40 Leigh Niebuhr, 43, Minneapolis, MN 6:04.0 6:04 5:59.3 331 4 M12 James Symanski, 12, Coon Rapids, MN 6:04.1 6:04 6:02.6 332 24 M50 Jim Odonnell, 52, St Louis Park, MN 6:04.3 6:04 6:02.0 333 175 M20 Matt Jewett, 31, Apple Valley, MN 6:04.6 6:05 6:03.1 334 176 M20 Timothy Bergen, 28, Burnsville, MN 6:04.9 6:05 5:54.9 335 177 M20 Thomas Saunders, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:05.1 6:05 6:02.1 336 49 M35 Thomas Lindsay, 36, Minneapolis, MN 6:05.2 6:05 6:01.4 337 13 M55 Rod Loran, 56, Woodbury, MN 6:05.4 6:05 6:04.1 338 20 M45 Daniel Karvonen, 48, Crystal, MN 6:05.8 6:06 6:01.5 339 2 M60 Jerry Beutel, 62, Afton, MN 6:05.8 6:06 6:04.1 340 178 M20 Travis Zupfer, 25, Hastings, MN 6:06.1 6:06 6:04.5 341 50 M35 Scott Hamman, 39, Minneapolis, MN 6:06.5 6:06 6:03.5 342 3 M60 Denny Jordan, 61, Roseville, MN 6:06.5 6:06 6:04.2 343 179 M20 Jon Feider, 28, St Paul, MN 6:07.3 6:07 6:03.9 344 51 M35 Dan Krone, 39, Plymouth, MN 6:07.6 6:08 6:03.8 345 21 M45 David Odalen, 46, Mendota Hts, MN 6:07.8 6:08 6:03.6 346 180 M20 Blake Simmons, 28, Minneapolis, MN 6:07.9 6:08 6:03.7 347 181 M20 Michael Schmidt, 31, Minneapolis, MN 6:08.1 6:08 6:02.6 348 22 M45 David Burris-Brown, 49, Minneapolis, MN 6:08.3 6:08 5:50.2 349 14 M55 Jozef Klobusnik, 55, Hopkins, MN 6:08.3 6:08 6:06.7 350 52 M35 Jason Greenberg, 37, Robbinsdale, MN 6:08.7 6:09 6:04.9 351 182 M20 Austen Carey, 31, St Paul, MN 6:08.9 6:09 6:06.3 352 183 M20 Bradley Sundick, 31, St Louis Park, MN 6:09.0 6:09 6:08.1 353 38 M40 John Enright, 42, St Louis Park, MN 6:09.2 6:09 6:01.7 354 53 M35 Chris Duckworth, 38, St Paul, MN 6:09.2 6:09 6:03.6 355 184 M20 Chase Franzen, 28, Minneapolis, MN 6:09.5 6:10 6:09.5 356 54 M35 Jeffrey Boyum, 37, Minneapolis, MN 6:09.9 6:10 6:06.6 357 23 M45 Hernan Railef, 48, Woodbury, MN 6:10.1 6:10 6:07.5 358 55 M35 Erik Larson, 38, Golden Valley, MN 6:10.4 6:10 6:08.1 359 185 M20 Joel Johnson, 29, Minneapolis, MN 6:10.5 6:10 6:04.1 360 56 M35 Chris Davis, 38, Minneapolis, MN 6:10.5 6:10 6:05.0 361 39 M40 Eric Pankratz, 42, Minneapolis, MN 6:10.6 6:11 6:01.0 362 186 M20 Joshua Dorsey, 27, Minneapolis, MN 6:10.8 6:11 6:09.8 363 8 M18 Chris Thompson, 19, Edina, MN 6:11.1 6:11 5:57.6 364 187 M20 Andrew Lagatta, 34, Minneapolis, MN 6:11.1 6:11 6:05.7 365 24 M45 Michael Kohn, 46, New Hope, MN 6:11.3 6:11 6:11.3 366 40 M40 Paul Watson, 43, Farmington, MN 6:11.6 6:12 6:07.2 367 188 M20 Joe Gast, 30, New Hope, MN 6:12.0 6:12 6:03.4 368 15 M55 Craig McCoy, 59, Minnetonka, MN 6:12.2 6:12 6:10.9 369 189 M20 Christopher Dirkes, 24, Minneapolis, MN 6:12.3 6:12 6:03.5 370 190 M20 Riley Stroik, 25, Shakopee, MN 6:12.4 6:12 6:03.2 371 191 M20 Kyle Appel, 26, Minneapolis, MN 6:12.4 6:12 6:06.0 372 192 M20 Brian Treece, 32, Minneapolis, MN 6:12.4 6:12 6:10.9 373 193 M20 Benjamin Carlson, 31, Minneapolis, MN 6:12.5 6:12 6:07.6 374 4 M60 John Naslund, 62, Bloomington, MN 6:12.7 6:13 6:11.4 375 16 M55 Hyon Kim, 58, Burnsville, MN 6:13.1 6:13 6:09.9 376 194 M20 Hans Hennen, 34, Minneapolis, MN 6:13.1 6:13 6:10.2 377 195 M20 Derrick Schroeder, 33, Crystal, MN 6:13.2 6:13 6:06.8 378 196 M20 Michael Mosey, 33, Edina, MN 6:13.3 6:13 6:03.6 379 197 M20 Jesse Cook, 33, Golden Valley, MN 6:13.3 6:13 6:08.9 380 41 M40 David Kingsbury, 44, Eagan, MN 6:13.3 6:13 6:10.6 381 25 M50 Douglas Bonestroo, 53, Shakopee, MN 6:13.3 6:13 6:11.6 382 198 M20 Casey Arends, 28, Inver Grove Hts, MN 6:13.4 6:13 6:05.8 383 26 M50 Jim Glazer, 53, St Paul, MN 6:13.4 6:13 6:11.5 384 57 M35 Chris Horgen, 37, St Paul, MN 6:13.5 6:14 6:13.0 385 1 M65 Jim Graupner, 68, Lake Elmo, MN 6:14.1 6:14 6:13.0 386 42 M40 Charles Hawkins, 44, St Louis Park, MN 6:14.6 6:15 6:11.9 387 199 M20 Andrew Murphy, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:14.7 6:15 6:09.8 388 3 M16 Izack Angerhofer, 17, Spring Lake Park, MN 6:15.1 6:15 6:12.2 389 43 M40 Jason Ross, 42, Minneapolis, MN 6:15.2 6:15 6:11.7 390 25 M45 Vincent Schaper, 48, St Paul, MN 6:15.2 6:15 6:12.2 391 200 M20 Adam Dusick, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:15.8 6:16 6:09.7 392 58 M35 Tom Meyer, 39, Minneapolis, MN 6:15.9 6:16 6:06.2 393 44 M40 Stephen Engler, 40, River Falls, WI 6:15.9 6:16 6:13.5 394 45 M40 Eric Sumner, 40, Minneapolis, MN 6:16.4 6:16 6:11.7 395 201 M20 Daniel Cook, 29, Minneapolis, MN 6:16.4 6:16 6:13.5 396 59 M35 Andrew Benson, 36, Minneapolis, MN 6:16.5 6:16 6:13.2 397 Casper Hill, Golden Valley, MN 6:16.7 6:17 6:12.8 398 26 M45 Tim Philips, 49, Maple Grove, MN 6:17.2 6:17 6:13.7 399 202 M20 Alex Lindemann, 25, Minneapolis, MN 6:17.6 6:18 6:07.3 400 2 M10 Jack Steil, 11, Cold Spring, MN 6:17.8 6:18 6:12.2 401 203 M20 Eric Sodergren, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:17.9 6:18 6:08.7 402 27 M50 Tim Palmer, 50, Minneapolis, MN 6:18.4 6:18 6:16.7 403 28 M50 Christopher Davis, 52, St Anthony, MN 6:18.5 6:18 6:16.4 404 60 M35 Kevin Glad, 36, Minneapolis, MN 6:18.7 6:19 6:12.9 405 27 M45 Brinton Bromley, 45, St Paul, MN 6:18.9 6:19 6:14.2 406 204 M20 Peter Portilla, 27, Minneapolis, MN 6:19.0 6:19 6:01.6 407 46 M40 John Rollie, 43, Eagan, MN 6:19.0 6:19 6:02.7 408 61 M35 Josh Cichy, 38, Red Wing, MN 6:19.1 6:19 6:12.6 409 62 M35 Scott Helgeson, 36, St Paul, MN 6:19.3 6:19 6:11.6 410 205 M20 Kurt Brown, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:19.7 6:20 6:15.4 411 206 M20 Colin Dawson, 31, Minneapolis, MN 6:20.2 6:20 6:03.7 412 Brian Helm, Eden Prairie, MN 6:20.3 6:20 6:14.6 413 47 M40 Lyle Shidla, 43, Bloomington, MN 6:20.5 6:20 6:08.7 414 29 M50 Robert Barthel, 54, Brooklyn Park, MN 6:20.7 6:21 6:16.7 415 30 M50 Mike Staloch, 50, Minneapolis, MN 6:20.8 6:21 6:16.5 416 207 M20 Keith Curtis, 33, Eden Prairie, MN 6:21.1 6:21 6:10.2 417 63 M35 Derek Wilder, 37, Minneapolis, MN 6:21.3 6:21 6:16.1 418 5 M60 John Traul, 61, Edina, MN 6:21.5 6:22 6:15.7 419 28 M45 Lon Augdahl, 46, Eden Prairie, MN 6:21.6 6:22 6:14.5 420 208 M20 T J. Streff, 32, St Paul, MN 6:22.3 6:22 6:18.9 421 29 M45 Philip Behrens, 47, Falcon Heights, MN 6:22.5 6:22 6:21.6 422 209 M20 Andrew Vandegrift, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:22.6 6:23 6:15.7 423 48 M40 Damon Rothstein, 41, St Paul, MN 6:22.6 6:23 6:16.2 424 30 M45 Rich Fischer, 45, Eden Prairie, MN 6:22.9 6:23 6:17.2 425 49 M40 John Hughes, 44, Long Lake, MN 6:23.1 6:23 6:10.2 426 64 M35 Ty Heuer, 39, Eden Prairie, MN 6:23.1 6:23 6:18.6 427 210 M20 Mike Joseph, 29, Plymouth, MN 6:23.1 6:23 6:18.9 428 211 M20 Benjamin Gervais, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:23.3 6:23 6:19.2 429 31 M50 Ken Kufahl, 54, Hanover, MN 6:23.3 6:23 6:22.9 430 212 M20 Amir Berenjian, 29, Minneapolis, MN 6:23.4 6:23 6:05.7 431 65 M35 Brent Trinacty, 39, Minneapolis, MN 6:23.5 6:24 6:17.4 432 66 M35 Jose Vazquez, 35, Hastings, MN 6:23.7 6:24 6:17.8 433 31 M45 Brian Watkins, 46, Charles City, Iow 6:24.1 6:24 6:21.2 434 213 M20 Ryan Rosenberg, 26, Roseville, MN 6:24.2 6:24 6:12.4 435 214 M20 Jason Sawyer, 31, St Paul, MN 6:24.5 6:24 6:18.7 436 215 M20 Adam Segar, 31, Minneapolis, MN 6:25.1 6:25 6:18.8 437 6 M60 Arland Braaten-Lee, 64, Northfield, MN 6:25.1 6:25 6:23.4 438 17 M55 James Driscoll, 56, Medina, MN 6:25.3 6:25 6:25.0 439 216 M20 Patrick Mikkelson, 27, Roseville, MN 6:25.6 6:26 6:16.9 440 217 M20 Drew Lukes, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:25.8 6:26 6:17.8 441 218 M20 Adam Tolsma, 28, Washington, DC 6:25.9 6:26 6:18.3 442 50 M40 Ralf Hermann, 44, Maplewood, MN 6:26.1 6:26 6:18.9 443 219 M20 Chris Bergman, 29, Minnetonka, MN 6:26.2 6:26 6:17.6 444 67 M35 Cole Turnbow, 37, Eagan, MN 6:26.5 6:26 6:18.2 445 220 M20 Caleb Frostman, 28, Minneapolis, MN 6:26.5 6:26 6:22.8 446 221 M20 Jesse Grittner, 32, Minneapolis, MN 6:26.5 6:26 6:23.8 447 222 M20 Greg Parsons, 31, Minneapolis, MN 6:26.6 6:27 6:16.5 448 223 M20 Eric Krause, 32, Chippewa Falls, WI 6:26.8 6:27 6:19.5 449 32 M50 Roger Grothe, 54, Mendota Hts, MN 6:26.9 6:27 6:25.1 450 33 M50 Dan Joachim, 54, Scandia, MN 6:27.5 6:28 6:23.7 451 68 M35 Matt Thomas, 39, Minneapolis, MN 6:27.9 6:28 6:15.2 452 18 M55 Thomas O'Leary, 55, Circle Pines, MN 6:28.1 6:28 6:23.4 453 Greg Hrncirik, St Paul, MN 6:28.3 6:28 6:13.3 454 224 M20 Jake Anderson, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:28.6 6:29 6:15.0 455 225 M20 Brad Welnick, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:28.9 6:29 6:15.5 456 226 M20 Bryce Hanstad, 25, St Louis Park, MN 6:29.2 6:29 6:20.8 457 227 M20 Erik Schultz, 32, St Louis Park, MN 6:29.5 6:30 6:08.1 458 34 M50 Michael Hendrickson, 52, St Louis Park, MN 6:29.5 6:30 6:25.2 459 228 M20 Ketan Kulkarni, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:29.6 6:30 6:22.5 460 229 M20 Adam Moss, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:29.7 6:30 6:28.8 461 51 M40 Brian Land, 44, Cottage Grove, MN 6:30.3 6:30 6:21.1 462 69 M35 Paul Schumack, 39, Rosemount, MN 6:30.5 6:30 6:24.9 463 5 M12 Michael Symanski, 12, Coon Rapids, MN 6:30.6 6:31 6:29.3 464 230 M20 Erik Andersen, 27, Minneapolis, MN 6:31.3 6:31 6:24.5 465 231 M20 Neil Henke-Haney, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:31.3 6:31 6:28.9 466 35 M50 Denny Cameron, 51, St Louis Park, MN 6:31.4 6:31 6:30.4 467 36 M50 Bill McGill, 50, Minneapolis, MN 6:32.4 6:32 6:30.2 468 232 M20 Matthew Stofen, 33, St Louis Park, MN 6:32.5 6:32 6:24.9 469 233 M20 Blaise Poupore, 24, West St Paul, MN 6:32.5 6:32 6:29.0 470 32 M45 Mike Scriver, 45, Edina, MN 6:32.7 6:33 6:27.8 471 52 M40 Erik Olson, 41, Shakopee, MN 6:33.5 6:34 6:28.3 472 19 M55 Terry Cheng, 56, Plymouth, MN 6:33.6 6:34 6:29.4 473 234 M20 Dan McLaughlin, 32, Anoka, MN 6:33.8 6:34 6:30.0 474 235 M20 Doug Nelson, 32, Minneapolis, MN 6:33.8 6:34 6:30.1 475 1 M70 Sherwood Sagedahl, 74, Minneapolis, MN 6:33.8 6:34 6:33.1 476 70 M35 Anthony Torrini, 38, Cottage Grove, MN 6:33.9 6:34 6:24.9 477 236 M20 Eric Krueger, 25, Maplewood, MN 6:34.2 6:34 6:13.7 478 53 M40 Andreas Graser, 42, Eden Prairie, MN 6:34.2 6:34 6:29.6 479 3 M14 Alan Augdahl, 14, Eden Prairie, MN 6:34.3 6:34 6:26.8 480 33 M45 Benjamin Eskin, 47, St Paul, MN 6:34.6 6:35 6:28.4 481 237 M20 Zack Kartak, 32, Minneapolis, MN 6:34.7 6:35 6:24.9 482 238 M20 Philip Hodge, 23, Minneapolis, MN 6:34.7 6:35 6:27.7 483 239 M20 Ned Tervola, 34, Minneapolis, MN 6:34.7 6:35 6:30.5 484 240 M20 Jason Brannon, 32, Minneapolis, MN 6:34.8 6:35 6:29.6 485 71 M35 Blake Trantham, 36, Stillwater, MN 6:34.9 6:35 6:09.5 486 37 M50 Wayne Komarek, 54, Minneapolis, MN 6:34.9 6:35 6:30.0 487 54 M40 Dan Maholias, 44, St Louis Park, MN 6:35.3 6:35 6:27.8 488 55 M40 Curtis Zaun, 42, Roseville, MN 6:35.7 6:36 6:28.0 489 241 M20 Andrew Fullenkamp, 28, Minneapolis, MN 6:36.3 6:36 6:16.8 490 38 M50 Brian Johnson, 54, Plymouth, MN 6:36.3 6:36 6:33.9 491 242 M20 Patrick Shumaker, 23, Minneapolis, MN 6:36.5 6:36 6:16.8 492 7 M60 Tim Zbikowski, 61, Maple Grove, MN 6:36.6 6:37 6:35.2 493 72 M35 Geoff Malke, 35, Minneapolis, MN 6:36.8 6:37 6:34.3 494 243 M20 Seth Beccard, 28, St Louis Park, MN 6:36.9 6:37 6:30.4 495 244 M20 Jamie Schultz, 34, St Paul, MN 6:37.0 6:37 6:19.6 496 245 M20 Ted Birt, 25, Minneapolis, MN 6:37.1 6:37 5:58.6 497 246 M20 Justin Shananaquet, 21, Boyne City, Mic 6:37.3 6:37 6:27.2 498 56 M40 Chris Halloran, 40, Minneapolis, MN 6:37.3 6:37 6:29.8 499 73 M35 Brian Malecha, 37, Plymouth, MN 6:37.3 6:37 6:31.9 500 34 M45 Tim Hauch, 46, Maple Grove, MN 6:37.6 6:38 6:33.9 501 35 M45 Todd Reemtsma, 46, St Paul, MN 6:37.8 6:38 6:35.2 502 20 M55 Bob Schowalter, 57, Oakdale, MN 6:37.9 6:38 6:35.8 503 74 M35 Chris Gillis, 35, St Paul, MN 6:38.3 6:38 6:30.2 504 57 M40 Lance Hauge, 42, St Louis Park, MN 6:38.3 6:38 6:33.4 505 39 M50 Russell Roering, 51, Woodbury, MN 6:38.4 6:38 6:29.5 506 3 M10 Jesse Peterson, 10, St Paul, MN 6:38.5 6:38 6:32.9 507 58 M40 Jeffrey Wassenberg, 41, Edina, MN 6:38.9 6:39 6:33.1 508 21 M55 Patrick Hagan, 58, Minneapolis, MN 6:39.1 6:39 6:33.9 509 247 M20 Brandon Welte, 33, Minneapolis, MN 6:39.5 6:40 6:34.8 510 22 M55 Mike Pfenning, 55, Zumbrota, MN 6:39.6 6:40 6:32.2 511 36 M45 Lenny Crouse, 48, Wyoming, MN 6:39.6 6:40 6:34.2 512 40 M50 Ward Lenius, 53, St Paul, MN 6:39.6 6:40 6:35.1 513 75 M35 Matthew Howe, 36, Woodbury, MN 6:39.9 6:40 6:36.9 514 248 M20 Evan Decker, 23, St Paul, MN 6:40.2 6:40 6:30.7 515 59 M40 Vincent Enger, 40, Brooklyn Center, MN 6:40.3 6:40 6:38.8 516 249 M20 Ryan Behlke, 27, Minneapolis, MN 6:40.8 6:41 5:58.0 517 250 M20 James Moroney, 31, Minnetonka, MN 6:41.0 6:41 6:30.7 518 60 M40 Michael Albrecht, 41, Minneapolis, MN 6:41.0 6:41 6:36.9 519 76 M35 Brian Murphy, 38, Inver Grove Hts, MN 6:41.1 6:41 6:32.6 520 41 M50 Matt Haglind, 51, Eagan, MN 6:41.1 6:41 6:40.7 521 251 M20 Neil Reardon, 29, Minneapolis, MN 6:41.3 6:41 6:38.7 522 252 M20 Nick Amundsen, 28, Altoona, WI 6:42.0 6:42 6:34.8 523 253 M20 Alex Graham, 30, Hopkins, MN 6:42.0 6:42 6:38.4 524 254 M20 Scott Anderson, 25, Minneapolis, MN 6:42.1 6:42 6:21.7 525 61 M40 Steve Klebe, 40, Hastings, MN 6:42.1 6:42 6:38.8 526 37 M45 Christopher Goede, 45, Hopkins, MN 6:42.1 6:42 6:40.8 527 8 M60 William Petsch, 62, North St Paul, MN 6:42.7 6:43 6:42.7 528 255 M20 Ben Nelson, 32, Richfield, MN 6:42.8 6:43 6:35.2 529 256 M20 Adam Strehlow, 29, Minneapolis, MN 6:42.9 6:43 6:28.7 530 77 M35 Peter Pinnow, 38, Eden Prairie, MN 6:42.9 6:43 6:34.4 531 62 M40 Patrick Schulte, 44, Minneapolis, MN 6:43.0 6:43 6:12.0 532 38 M45 Ram Talasila, 46, Apple Valley, MN 6:43.7 6:44 6:38.9 533 63 M40 Jason Ledermann, 41, West St Paul, MN 6:43.8 6:44 6:40.7 534 257 M20 Jacob Deibele, 29, Minneapolis, MN 6:44.1 6:44 6:33.2 535 9 M60 Albert Van Der Schans, 61, Minnetonka, MN 6:44.6 6:45 6:42.6 536 42 M50 Gregory Hoffman, 54, Eagan, MN 6:44.9 6:45 6:41.2 537 258 M20 Ryan Hafner, 22, Minneapolis, MN 6:45.4 6:45 6:26.2 538 259 M20 Michael Kramer, 24, St Louis Park, MN 6:45.4 6:45 6:39.7 539 6 M12 Rob Jewell, 13, St Louis Park, MN 6:45.5 6:46 6:40.4 540 260 M20 David Lotz, 28, Minneapolis, MN 6:45.5 6:46 6:43.3 541 261 M20 Matt Warhol, 25, Minneapolis, MN 6:45.9 6:46 6:31.5 542 262 M20 Joe Sherry, 34, Bloomington, MN 6:46.0 6:46 6:41.7 543 10 M60 Larry Thompson, 62, Woodbury, MN 6:46.2 6:46 6:41.7 544 39 M45 Scott Fogelson, 49, Grant, MN 6:46.2 6:46 6:43.4 545 40 M45 Christopher Powers, 46, Blaine, MN 6:46.7 6:47 6:31.2 546 263 M20 Steven Leszko, 22, Maple Grove, MN 6:46.8 6:47 6:40.5 547 43 M50 Steve Polacek, 53, Edina, MN 6:47.2 6:47 6:35.7 548 Jeff Engel, Carver, MN 6:47.3 6:47 6:39.1 549 264 M20 Bill Hauschen, 29, Minneapolis, MN 6:47.3 6:47 6:42.5 550 78 M35 Robert Dovenberg, 39, Maple Grove, MN 6:47.8 6:48 6:28.6 551 265 M20 Matthew Nohr, 34, White Bear Lake, MN 6:48.4 6:48 6:28.7 552 4 M10 Oliver Bernstein, 10, Minneapolis, MN 6:48.4 6:48 6:45.0 553 41 M45 Edd Kalamanski, 47, Fridley, MN 6:48.8 6:49 6:35.0 554 42 M45 John Bernstein, 49, Minneapolis, MN 6:48.8 6:49 6:45.3 555 266 M20 Eric Athman, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:49.0 6:49 6:32.8 556 267 M20 Paul Martin, 29, Eden Prairie, MN 6:49.0 6:49 6:41.8 557 79 M35 Tim Svensson, 35, Plymouth, MN 6:49.0 6:49 6:44.0 558 64 M40 Mike Freeman, 40, Mineapolis, MN 6:49.2 6:49 6:44.1 559 44 M50 John Weum, 52, Eden Prairie, MN 6:49.3 6:49 6:46.2 560 268 M20 Scott Schuh, 31, Fridley, MN 6:49.4 6:49 6:37.5 561 80 M35 Justin McKay, 38, Hugo, MN 6:49.4 6:49 6:40.2 562 269 M20 Jon Kerzmann, 31, Plymouth, MN 6:49.5 6:50 6:23.2 563 270 M20 Kaj Thompson, 29, Minneapolis, MN 6:49.7 6:50 6:42.7 564 271 M20 Robert Clay, 29, Princeton, MN 6:50.0 6:50 6:42.6 565 81 M35 David McDonald, 38, Minneapolis, MN 6:50.2 6:50 6:42.9 566 43 M45 Brian Madson, 46, Minneapolis, MN 6:50.2 6:50 6:43.5 567 272 M20 Michael Elhard, 31, Eden Prairie, MN 6:50.3 6:50 6:44.5 568 273 M20 Matthew Maus, 28, Minneapolis, MN 6:50.6 6:51 6:44.4 569 11 M60 Roger Heil, 62, Rochester, MN 6:50.9 6:51 6:46.5 570 274 M20 Riley Adler, 25, Minneapolis, MN 6:51.1 6:51 6:29.1 571 275 M20 Rob Beres, 34, Maple Grove, MN 6:51.3 6:51 6:29.3 572 45 M50 Michael Dayton, 51, Chaska, MN 6:51.4 6:51 6:40.3 573 276 M20 Marcus Greely, 28, St Paul, MN 6:51.4 6:51 6:48.9 574 46 M50 Bob Marsh, 50, New Hope, MN 6:51.5 6:52 6:48.3 575 277 M20 Brandon Wohlrabe, 23, Fairmont, MN 6:51.6 6:52 6:22.4 576 278 M20 Aaron Gregerson, 30, Brooklyn Park, MN 6:51.8 6:52 6:41.0 577 47 M50 Jose Luciano, 53, Lester Prairie, MN 6:51.9 6:52 6:35.4 578 44 M45 William Idzorek, 47, Minneapolis, MN 6:52.1 6:52 6:48.0 579 2 M65 Ron Kretsch, 65, Roseville, MN 6:52.2 6:52 6:51.0 580 23 M55 David Coyne, 56, St Paul, MN 6:52.5 6:52 6:48.7 581 45 M45 Paul Symanski, 45, Coon Rapids, MN 6:52.7 6:53 6:44.7 582 7 M12 Alex Conrad, 13, Edina, MN 6:52.8 6:53 6:44.9 583 2 M70 Dennis Brewer, 71, White Bear Lake, MN 6:53.0 6:53 6:50.2 584 65 M40 Chris Carlson, 42, Minneapolis, MN 6:53.5 6:54 6:40.6 585 82 M35 Jason Krejci, 35, Centerville, MN 6:53.5 6:54 6:40.6 586 3 M70 Rick Kleyman, 73, Plymouth, MN 6:53.7 6:54 6:51.9 587 279 M20 Dan Scheible, 26, Minneapolis, MN 6:53.8 6:54 6:41.4 588 24 M55 Predrag Zugic, 56, Wayzata, MN 6:53.8 6:54 6:53.2 589 280 M20 Michael Seeger, 32, Minneapolis, MN 6:54.2 6:54 6:45.3 590 83 M35 Tyler Leonard, 35, Minneapolis, MN 6:54.3 6:54 6:32.1 591 46 M45 Robert Leduc, 48, St Paul, MN 6:54.7 6:55 6:48.0 592 48 M50 Bryan See, 53, Eden Prairie, MN 6:55.2 6:55 6:51.4 593 49 M50 Kurt Schultz, 50, Lakeville, MN 6:55.6 6:56 6:52.6 594 50 M50 James McLean, 51, Austin, Tex 6:55.6 6:56 6:52.8 595 281 M20 Brandon Kirschner, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:55.8 6:56 6:47.0 596 282 M20 Dannon Shiff, 29, Plymouth, MN 6:55.9 6:56 6:50.6 597 25 M55 Jim Fethers, 59, Plymouth, MN 6:56.0 6:56 6:55.5 598 51 M50 Jim Gulan, 50, St Paul Park, MN 6:56.2 6:56 6:47.0 599 Mathews Mark, Minneapolis, MN 6:56.4 6:56 6:26.8 600 66 M40 Mike McClure, 41, Apple Valley, MN 6:57.3 6:57 6:32.8 601 283 M20 Sean Dempsey, 30, Minneapolis, MN 6:57.7 6:58 6:50.7 602 84 M35 Brady Randolph, 36, St Paul, MN 6:58.5 6:58 6:47.1 603 52 M50 Todd Waight, 53, Minneapolis, MN 6:58.5 6:58 6:54.1 604 26 M55 Roger Hager, 55, Minneapolis, MN 6:58.7 6:59 6:50.7 605 284 M20 Timothy Strehlow, 27, Minneapolis, MN 6:59.0 6:59 6:44.3 606 12 M60 Terry Pohlkamp, 61, Scandia, MN 6:59.3 6:59 6:55.4
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

607 67 M40 Terry Warnke, 40, Elk River, MN 6:59.6 7:00 6:56.8 608 27 M55 Milt Hovelson, 58, Red Wing, MN 7:00.1 7:00 6:53.8 609 28 M55 Mark Wethern, 57, Burnsville, MN 7:00.2 7:00 6:52.1 610 47 M45 Dan MacK, 46, Minneapolis, MN 7:00.3 7:00 6:42.4 611 285 M20 Micah Erickson, 28, Minneapolis, MN 7:00.8 7:01 6:39.7 612 53 M50 Bob Seng, 52, St Paul, MN 7:00.9 7:01 6:51.0 613 68 M40 David Bichanga, 41, Brooklyn Park, MN 7:01.3 7:01 6:50.5 614 48 M45 Dave Walkosz, 45, Eagan, MN 7:02.0 7:02 6:49.2 615 69 M40 Tony Cloyd, 41, Shakopee, MN 7:02.0 7:02 6:54.0 616 286 M20 Luke Hintermeister, 34, Cambridge, MN 7:02.3 7:02 6:43.3 617 287 M20 Matt Ulrich, 24, Wyoming, MN 7:02.7 7:03 6:52.2 618 54 M50 John Rebhorn, 54, Maple Grove, MN 7:03.1 7:03 6:53.1 619 288 M20 Craig Bronniche, 28, Plymouth, MN 7:03.7 7:04 6:46.0 620 289 M20 Ken Onwonga, 33, Minneapolis, MN 7:03.7 7:04 7:01.4 621 290 M20 Joseph Rippke, 29, Minneapolis, MN 7:04.0 7:04 6:11.0 622 291 M20 Jonathan Lund, 28, Plymouth, MN 7:04.3 7:04 6:55.0 623 55 M50 Paul Ramquist, 52, River Falls, WI 7:04.3 7:04 6:55.7 624 85 M35 Geoff Goodwin, 39, Woodbury, MN 7:04.7 7:05 6:59.6 625 29 M55 Richard Bottorff, 59, Minneapolis, MN 7:04.8 7:05 6:59.7 626 70 M40 Ryan Maddux, 40, New Brighton, MN 7:05.4 7:05 7:00.0 627 71 M40 Jason Kienholz, 40, Blaine, MN 7:05.7 7:06 6:57.0 628 292 M20 Matthew Smith, 30, Minneapolis, MN 7:05.8 7:06 6:52.8 629 72 M40 Carlos Villalpando, 40, St Paul, MN 7:06.2 7:06 7:00.8 630 73 M40 Gaylen Frazier, 42, Wayzata, MN 7:06.4 7:06 6:31.3 631 293 M20 Mark Brice, 30, Minneapolis, MN 7:06.5 7:06 6:53.0 632 294 M20 Ryan Jwanouskos, 29, Minneapolis, MN 7:06.8 7:07 6:51.9 633 74 M40 Jens Jorgensen, 40, Edina, MN 7:07.1 7:07 6:46.2 634 295 M20 Thomas Gustafson, 26, Eden Prairie, MN 7:07.1 7:07 6:47.6 635 296 M20 Paul Villella, 31, Golden Valley, MN 7:07.3 7:07 6:45.5 636 49 M45 Bill MacDonald, 49, St Paul, MN 7:07.3 7:07 6:48.9 637 297 M20 Paul Holt, 34, Minneapolis, MN 7:07.5 7:08 6:51.0 638 298 M20 Brandon Jensen, 29, Edina, MN 7:07.7 7:08 6:01.5 639 13 M60 Mark Lindblom, 60, Wayzata, MN 7:07.8 7:08 7:03.9 640 86 M35 Timothy Harris, 37, New Richmond, WI 7:08.8 7:09 6:59.2 641 75 M40 Tim Peterson, 40, Minneapolis, MN 7:08.9 7:09 7:02.5 642 56 M50 Keith Thompson, 50, Edina, MN 7:09.4 7:09 6:55.8 643 8 M12 Parker Boisvert, 13, Edina, MN 7:09.4 7:09 7:04.6 644 57 M50 Marc Owens-Kurtz, 51, North Oaks, MN 7:09.5 7:10 6:50.6 645 299 M20 Adam Eckhardt, 27, Minneapolis, MN 7:09.5 7:10 6:54.3 646 58 M50 Robert Boisvert, 53, Edina, MN 7:09.5 7:10 7:04.6 647 30 M55 Mike Kaupa, 55, Bloomington, MN 7:09.7 7:10 6:55.1 648 76 M40 Jason Riffenburg, 40, Columbia Hts, MN 7:09.9 7:10 7:05.1 649 50 M45 Brian Shimley, 45, Eden Prairie, MN 7:10.3 7:10 6:57.2 650 31 M55 Dave Dupre, 59, St Paul, MN 7:10.5 7:10 6:53.8 651 5 M10 Ryan Starkey, 10, Chaska, MN 7:10.5 7:10 7:09.4 652 300 M20 Clay Harrison, 25, Minneapolis, MN 7:10.6 7:11 6:54.9 653 59 M50 Mike Cheever, 51, Minneapolis, MN 7:10.8 7:11 6:58.9 654 87 M35 Zach Halmstad, 35, Eau Claire, WI 7:10.9 7:11 6:34.5 655 301 M20 Jacob Deal, 28, Crystal, MN 7:10.9 7:11 6:54.2 656 88 M35 Brent Nelson, 39, Minneapolis, MN 7:11.0 7:11 7:03.5 657 51 M45 Gene Scow, 49, Wayzata, MN 7:11.2 7:11 7:00.0 658 60 M50 Richard Renikoff, 51, Minneapolis, MN 7:11.3 7:11 6:56.7 659 302 M20 Ilir Skendaj, 32, Minneapolis, MN 7:11.4 7:11 7:00.4 660 303 M20 Peter Leszko, 25, Maple Grove, MN 7:11.4 7:11 7:04.5 661 304 M20 Peter Pearson, 33, Blaine, MN 7:11.6 7:12 6:52.2 662 61 M50 Jeffrey Daly, 53, Shakopee, MN 7:11.7 7:12 7:08.8 663 62 M50 Daniel Burris, 50, St Louis Park, MN 7:12.0 7:12 7:06.2 664 4 M14 Alexander Shishkin, 15, Eagan, MN 7:12.1 7:12 7:00.8 665 89 M35 Abraham Welle, 36, Minneapolis, MN 7:12.9 7:13 6:48.0 666 77 M40 Darius Szewczak, 42, Minneapolis, MN 7:13.0 7:13 6:55.8 667 63 M50 Mark Damario, 52, Minneapolis, MN 7:13.1 7:13 7:10.9 668 305 M20 Jeremy Hinz, 33, Minnetonka, MN 7:13.4 7:13 6:57.1 669 306 M20 Alexander Young, 32, Crystal, MN 7:13.8 7:14 7:05.6 670 52 M45 Scott Fares, 45, St Paul, MN 7:14.2 7:14 7:08.9 671 90 M35 Michael Alexander, 35, Golden Valley, MN 7:14.4 7:14 6:50.0 672 91 M35 Marcus Devere, 35, Minneapolis, MN 7:14.6 7:15 7:05.0 673 14 M60 John Juvette, 60, Stillwater, MN 7:14.8 7:15 7:05.8 674 307 M20 Sam Johnson, 31, Eau Claire, WI 7:15.3 7:15 6:39.0 675 308 M20 Andrew Megears, 21, Ramsey, MN 7:15.7 7:16 7:03.1 676 92 M35 David Overbo, 38, New Hope, MN 7:16.4 7:16 7:09.8 677 53 M45 Dan Fischer, 47, Prior Lake, MN 7:17.3 7:17 7:05.4 678 54 M45 Vijaya Yadlapati, 48, Inver Grove Hts, MN 7:17.9 7:18 7:12.9 679 55 M45 Tom Lundell, 48, Lakeville, MN 7:18.0 7:18 7:02.5 680 93 M35 Craig Backstrom, 36, South St Paul, MN 7:18.3 7:18 6:53.7 681 78 M40 Brad Westlund, 43, New Hope, MN 7:18.7 7:19 7:09.8 682 309 M20 Chris Wiens, 24, Maple Grove, MN 7:19.1 7:19 6:59.0 683 79 M40 Terry Brackney, 40, Coon Rapids, MN 7:19.1 7:19 7:13.2 684 64 M50 Michael Gray, 54, Cottage Grove, MN 7:19.4 7:19 7:09.0 685 310 M20 Andrew Grandbois, 24, Minneapolis, MN 7:19.7 7:20 6:58.6 686 80 M40 Anmol Shrestha, 42, St Paul, MN 7:19.7 7:20 7:05.1 687 65 M50 Steve Valley, 51, Shoreview, MN 7:20.1 7:20 7:05.0 688 32 M55 Paul Durkee, 56, St Paul, MN 7:20.2 7:20 7:02.9 689 311 M20 Steve Bensen, 33, North St Paul, MN 7:20.4 7:20 7:07.9 690 94 M35 Brian Boenker, 37, Minneapolis, MN 7:20.5 7:20 7:18.7 STATE RECORD FOR 75-YEAR-OLD MEN 691 1 M75 Darrell Christensen, 75, Bloomington, MN 7:20.7 7:21 7:17.7 Old record 8:22 by Dick Olson, 8 May 2008 692 33 M55 Dave Vanoverbeke, 56, Minneapolis, MN 7:21.3 7:21 7:11.6 693 15 M60 Greg Gaffaney, 61, St Paul, MN 7:21.6 7:22 7:16.9 694 56 M45 Fabio Rozo, 48, Minneapolis, MN 7:21.7 7:22 6:53.1 695 3 M65 Paul Murray, 67, St Louis Park, MN 7:22.3 7:22 7:22.2 696 312 M20 Jon Kubes, 32, Howard Lake, MN 7:23.2 7:23 7:06.0 697 16 M60 Jerry Zien, 61, Prior Lake, MN 7:23.3 7:23 7:20.8 698 57 M45 Thomas Ett, 46, Northfield, MN 7:23.4 7:23 6:53.6 699 4 M16 August Olson, 16, Minneapolis, MN 7:24.1 7:24 7:15.2 700 58 M45 Tracky Nevells, 46, St Louis Park, MN 7:24.1 7:24 7:24.0 701 95 M35 Jason Piche, 39, Belle Plaine, MN 7:24.8 7:25 7:16.0 702 313 M20 Rajib Bahar, 30, Eagan, MN 7:24.8 7:25 7:19.7 703 34 M55 Paul Sutter, 58, Minneapolis, MN 7:25.0 7:25 7:18.9 704 81 M40 Raymond Marier, 43, Big Lake, MN 7:25.1 7:25 7:11.8 705 314 M20 Stephen Pilla, 25, Minneapolis, MN 7:25.2 7:25 7:02.5 706 315 M20 Robbie Skantz, 29, Apple Valley, MN 7:25.3 7:25 7:18.6 707 316 M20 Kevin Marandola, 26, Mendota Hts, MN 7:25.4 7:25 7:09.6 708 66 M50 Kris Nielsen, 50, St Paul, MN 7:25.8 7:26 7:07.2 709 317 M20 Andy Clayton, 25, Minneapolis, MN 7:25.8 7:26 7:09.2 710 9 M12 Luke Lehne, 13, Mankato, MN 7:26.0 7:26 7:17.7 711 318 M20 Mark Altenbach, 22, Minneapolis, MN 7:26.1 7:26 6:44.2 712 319 M20 Reid Tuenge, 31, Minneapolis, MN 7:26.3 7:26 7:12.9 713 320 M20 Brian Benton, 24, Minneapolis, MN 7:26.4 7:26 7:07.5 714 96 M35 Peter Tartaro, 35, Shakopee, MN 7:26.5 7:26 7:10.0 715 67 M50 John W. Taylor, 51, Minneapolis, MN 7:26.5 7:26 7:10.2 716 35 M55 Tom Brindley, 58, Edina, MN 7:26.5 7:26 7:23.9 717 10 M12 Jackson Lennox, 13, Mora, MN 7:27.1 7:27 7:19.3 718 68 M50 Dave Rawlings, 54, St Paul, MN 7:27.6 7:28 7:23.7 719 321 M20 Adam Syverson, 33, Golden Valley, MN 7:27.9 7:28 6:42.2 720 82 M40 Nikolas Papazois, 42, Bloomington, MN 7:28.7 7:29 7:22.3 721 322 M20 Ivan Anheluk, 27, Apple Valley, MN 7:28.8 7:29 6:36.3 722 97 M35 Brent Johnson, 38, Edina, MN 7:28.9 7:29 7:25.1 723 83 M40 Wolfe Molitor, 43, Falcon Heights, MN 7:29.1 7:29 7:12.8 724 323 M20 Gregory Strasburg, 32, Fridley, MN 7:29.4 7:29 7:09.0 725 324 M20 Daniel Fastner, 20, Andover, MN 7:29.7 7:30 6:53.9 726 17 M60 Tom Couillard, 63, White Bear Lake, MN 7:30.3 7:30 7:26.3 727 59 M45 John Collins, 47, Fridley, MN 7:30.9 7:31 7:25.5 728 84 M40 Mike Anderson, 41, Champlin, MN 7:30.9 7:31 7:26.0 729 69 M50 Tim Kellogg, 51, Longmont, Col 7:30.9 7:31 7:28.4 730 85 M40 Erik Voge, 40, Minneapolis, MN 7:31.9 7:32 7:17.7 731 325 M20 Tim Rekow, 31, Minneapolis, MN 7:32.0 7:32 7:07.7 732 60 M45 Anthony Burke, 48, Eden Prairie, MN 7:32.0 7:32 7:07.7 733 326 M20 Sam Czura, 25, Minneapolis, MN 7:32.1 7:32 7:10.8 734 327 M20 Joshua Garber, 29, Minneapolis, MN 7:32.3 7:32 7:08.4 735 70 M50 Jeff Hauser, 50, St Augusta, MN 7:32.5 7:32 7:28.4 736 86 M40 Bd Strub, 44, New Brighton, MN 7:32.5 7:32 7:30.0 737 4 M65 James Scheibel, 65, St Paul, MN 7:32.9 7:33 7:30.8 738 328 M20 Brandon Gorden, 30, Minneapolis, MN 7:33.3 7:33 6:43.1 739 329 M20 Michael Jacobson, 23, Bloomington, MN 7:33.8 7:34 6:50.8 740 61 M45 Russell Cadogan, 46, Plymouth, MN 7:33.8 7:34 7:15.6 741 98 M35 Amos Ridenour, 39, Minneapolis, MN 7:33.9 7:34 7:15.5 742 18 M60 David Loken, 60, Maple Grove, MN 7:34.1 7:34 7:25.4 743 99 M35 Rob Willits, 35, Cambridge, MN 7:34.3 7:34 7:17.0 744 36 M55 Dennis Fleming, 57, Edina, MN 7:35.3 7:35 7:22.7 745 62 M45 Robert Forcier, 48, Delano, MN 7:36.1 7:36 7:22.0 746 330 M20 Benton Bakke, 30, Minneapolis, MN 7:36.2 7:36 7:26.0 747 331 M20 Calvin Weber, 22, Minneapolis, MN 7:36.5 7:36 7:00.0 748 332 M20 Stephen Munafo, 26, Minneapolis, MN 7:36.6 7:37 7:21.7 749 333 M20 Justin Bedford, 31, Minneapolis, MN 7:37.2 7:37 7:16.3 750 100 M35 Michael Bishop, 35, Minneapolis, MN 7:37.2 7:37 7:18.1 751 71 M50 Daniel Reed, 52, Edina, MN 7:37.3 7:37 7:33.7 752 334 M20 Tyler Cronk, 26, Minneapolis, MN 7:37.5 7:38 7:25.8 753 72 M50 Mark Orfield, 53, Edina, MN 7:37.6 7:38 7:33.9 754 101 M35 Mike Keller, 37, Golden Valley, MN 7:38.2 7:38 7:22.0 755 11 M12 Gino Luciano, 12, Lester Prairie, MN 7:38.5 7:38 7:28.1 756 63 M45 Mitchell Swart, 49, Prinsburg, MN 7:38.7 7:39 7:22.0 757 335 M20 Matt Jones, 28, Minneapolis, MN 7:39.1 7:39 7:20.4 758 73 M50 Kevin Cleereman, 51, New Brighton, MN 7:39.1 7:39 7:27.2 759 87 M40 Dennis Anderson, 44, Savage, MN 7:39.3 7:39 7:13.8 760 336 M20 Brett Friesen, 25, Bloomington, MN 7:39.6 7:40 7:13.6 761 337 M20 Kevin Mulder, 28, Minneapolis, MN 7:39.6 7:40 7:22.7 762 74 M50 Dave Phelps, 53, Long Lake, MN 7:39.6 7:40 7:36.1 763 338 M20 Lars Gilyard, 23, Minneapolis, MN 7:39.7 7:40 7:14.3 764 339 M20 Samir Joshi, 26, Minneapolis, MN 7:39.9 7:40 7:30.0 765 102 M35 Greg Gredvig, 39, Albertville, MN 7:40.2 7:40 7:09.2 766 88 M40 James Luchsinger, 42, Maplewood, MN 7:40.3 7:40 7:12.9 767 340 M20 Ryan O'Donnell, 25, Golden Valley, MN 7:40.4 7:40 7:10.3 768 75 M50 Greg Supalo, 51, Minneapolis, MN 7:41.0 7:41 7:29.6 769 76 M50 James Grindeland, 52, Eagan, MN 7:41.3 7:41 7:33.4 770 341 M20 Michael Miller, 32, Red Wing, MN 7:41.6 7:42 7:32.1 771 77 M50 Tom O'Neil, 50, St Louis Park, MN 7:41.7 7:42 7:12.2 772 64 M45 Rick Cook, 48, Springfield, MN 7:42.1 7:42 7:29.4 773 103 M35 Jote Taddese, 39, Plymouth, MN 7:42.1 7:42 7:39.0 774 104 M35 Clyde Bouler, 39, Minneapoilis, MN 7:42.7 7:43 7:41.3 775 342 M20 Andrew Nelson, 26, Minneapolis, MN 7:43.0 7:43 7:23.2 776 105 M35 Sean Favorite, 35, St Paul, MN 7:43.1 7:43 7:40.7 777 37 M55 Michel Boursier, 57, Maple Grove, MN 7:43.6 7:44 7:31.8 778 343 M20 John Mertz, 34, Lino Lakes, MN 7:43.7 7:44 7:20.8 779 344 M20 David Bresler, 31, Maple Grove, MN 7:43.7 7:44 7:26.8 780 345 M20 Jeff Moser, 24, Coon Rapids, MN 7:43.8 7:44 7:35.2 781 89 M40 Andrew Huss, 42, North St Paul, MN 7:43.9 7:44 7:15.0 782 106 M35 Raymond Panganiban, 39, Maple Grove, MN 7:44.3 7:44 7:20.2 783 346 M20 Eric Wadsten, 25, Fridley, MN 7:44.5 7:44 7:31.2 784 12 M12 Brendan Schwartz, 12, Sartell, MN 7:44.5 7:44 7:36.5 785 347 M20 Drew Motylinski, 32, Champlin, MN 7:44.7 7:45 7:25.6 786 78 M50 David Keller, 50, Edina, MN 7:44.9 7:45 7:33.4 787 65 M45 Bryan Simmons, 49, Minneapolis, MN 7:45.1 7:45 7:21.6 788 348 M20 Kent Amdahl, 32, Minneapolis, MN 7:45.6 7:46 7:08.3 789 349 M20 Miguel Chapeton, 27, Minneapolis, MN 7:45.6 7:46 7:18.8 790 350 M20 Sean Burke, 30, Minneapolis, MN 7:45.6 7:46 7:32.3 791 66 M45 Robert Miller, 47, New Brighton, MN 7:46.9 7:47 7:40.1 792 351 M20 Dan Laplante, 29, St Paul, MN 7:47.2 7:47 7:46.4 793 90 M40 Sudi Sivongsay, 41, Minneapolis, MN 7:47.4 7:47 7:00.5 794 352 M20 Scott Gschneidner, 26, Edina, MN 7:47.4 7:47 7:25.8 795 38 M55 Mel Kauma, 55, Coon Rapids, MN 7:47.7 7:48 7:30.5 796 353 M20 Zach Kerr, 29, Chanhassen, MN 7:48.7 7:49 7:38.3 797 354 M20 McCain Johnson, 32, Minneapolis, MN 7:49.3 7:49 7:36.6 798 19 M60 Brian Rank, 61, North Oaks, MN 7:49.8 7:50 7:30.4 799 355 M20 Chris Stickney, 32, Eden Prairie, MN 7:50.1 7:50 7:39.5 800 4 M70 Gene Holen, 71, Shoreview, MN 7:50.3 7:50 7:44.2 801 79 M50 Dan Kinsella, 54, Bloomington, MN 7:50.4 7:50 7:38.9 802 356 M20 Daniel Bakken, 32, Brooklyn Park, MN 7:51.2 7:51 7:24.4 803 357 M20 Cole Angle, 29, Lino Lakes, MN 7:51.7 7:52 7:32.0 804 107 M35 Jesse Heise, 38, Minneapolis, MN 7:52.2 7:52 6:49.7 805 91 M40 Joseph Milner, 43, Minneapolis, MN 7:52.2 7:52 7:35.5 806 80 M50 Brian Hase, 52, St Paul, MN 7:52.4 7:52 7:26.8 807 358 M20 Jake Helms, 28, Minneapoils, MN 7:52.4 7:52 7:30.6 808 359 M20 Ross Kaner, 22, Minneapolis, MN 7:52.5 7:52 7:29.1 809 5 M65 John Olson, 65, Plymouth, MN 7:52.5 7:52 7:42.6 810 108 M35 Charles Meier, 35, Robbinsdale, MN 7:53.1 7:53 7:37.6 811 67 M45 Andrew Olson, 49, Minneapolis, MN 7:53.4 7:53 7:44.4 812 360 M20 Chase Stoneback, 30, Columbia Hts, MN 7:53.7 7:54 7:14.0 813 6 M65 Kurt Wolff, 66, Wayzata, MN 7:53.9 7:54 7:47.5 814 361 M20 Ashique Anwar, 29, Eagan, MN 7:54.1 7:54 7:44.1 STATE RECORD FOR 7-YEAR-OLD MEN 815 1 JrM Cohen Fritz, 7, Edina, MN 7:54.4 7:54 7:50.2 Old record 8:02 by Alex Proctor, 8 May 2008 816 362 M20 Mitchell Thompson, 32, Minneapolis, MN 7:55.0 7:55 7:20.5 817 81 M50 Kent Adams, 50, Minneapolis, MN 7:55.0 7:55 7:35.8 818 39 M55 Geoff Schmid, 58, Mahtomedi, MN 7:55.0 7:55 7:46.7 819 68 M45 Jason West, 48, Lakeville, MN 7:55.4 7:55 7:18.4 820 109 M35 Jonathan Buerg, 37, Minneapolis, MN 7:55.4 7:55 7:43.8 821 92 M40 Andrew Tucker, 44, St Paul, MN 7:55.4 7:55 7:49.6 822 93 M40 Joseph Prenosil, 41, Coon Rapids, MN 7:55.6 7:56 7:00.9 823 110 M35 Nate Slack, 39, Owatonna, MN 7:55.8 7:56 7:23.1 824 69 M45 Russell Cattelan, 45, Roseville, MN 7:56.0 7:56 7:38.4 825 111 M35 Jonathan Bayer, 39, Woodbury, MN 7:56.6 7:57 7:33.5 826 40 M55 Scott Rupp, 56, St Paul, MN 7:56.9 7:57 7:42.0 827 363 M20 Bryan Krautbauer, 25, Minneapolis, MN 7:57.1 7:57 7:33.0 828 364 M20 Ed Dohm, 34, St Paul, MN 7:57.5 7:58 7:35.7 829 20 M60 Rick Johnson, 63, Champlin, MN 7:57.6 7:58 7:40.6 830 94 M40 Jeff Schmieg, 42, St Louis Park, MN 7:58.2 7:58 7:50.8 831 365 M20 Thomas Engrav, 26, Richfield, MN 7:58.3 7:58 7:36.8 832 70 M45 John Rozman, 47, Minneapolis, MN 7:58.6 7:59 7:50.0 833 366 M20 Ben Loonan, 26, Shakopee, MN 7:58.7 7:59 7:31.1 834 13 M12 Ryan McClure, 12, Apple Valley, MN 7:58.8 7:59 7:34.4 835 367 M20 Phillip Schmidt, 33, Minneapolis, MN 7:58.8 7:59 7:48.5 836 112 M35 Gary Mullen, 38, Blaine, MN 7:59.0 7:59 7:33.3 837 71 M45 Tom Lester, 49, New Hope, MN 7:59.3 7:59 7:43.8 838 41 M55 Ross Turner, 57, St Paul, MN 7:59.4 7:59 7:37.5
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

839 368 M20 Matt Kassera, 32, Lino Lakes, MN 8:00.1 8:00 7:42.8 840 369 M20 Robert Hall, 24, Minneapolis, MN 8:00.5 8:00 7:39.3 841 370 M20 Kyle Nelson, 27, Coon Rapids, MN 8:01.2 8:01 7:18.5 842 371 M20 Colbert Fong, 33, Plymouth, MN 8:01.2 8:01 7:33.3 843 6 M10 Truman Urness, 10, Minneapolis, MN 8:01.2 8:01 8:00.7 844 372 M20 Scott Swatosh, 24, Minneapolis, MN 8:01.6 8:02 6:59.4 845 373 M20 Benjamin Goldstein, 30, Minneapolis, MN 8:02.3 8:02 7:54.6 846 7 M10 Henry Kroeker, 10, Edina, MN 8:02.4 8:02 7:40.0 847 113 M35 Benjamin Groff, 37, Minneapolis, MN 8:02.9 8:03 7:50.1 848 374 M20 William Cheng, 30, Maple Grove, MN 8:03.1 8:03 7:47.9 849 114 M35 Jaeson Steele, 35, Cottage Grove, MN 8:05.9 8:06 7:55.2 850 375 M20 Andy Meyer, 27, Minneapolis, MN 8:06.1 8:06 7:12.4 851 82 M50 Robert Alfano, 50, St Paul, MN 8:07.2 8:07 7:47.1 852 376 M20 Tony Scudiero, 31, Eagan, MN 8:07.5 8:08 7:49.2 853 115 M35 David Tridgell, 35, Edina, MN 8:08.0 8:08 7:58.5 854 116 M35 Jeremy Kittel, 36, Minneapolis, MN 8:08.1 8:08 7:48.1 855 21 M60 David Dordal, 61, Cottage Grove, MN 8:08.3 8:08 7:58.2 856 95 M40 Chris Krg, 43, Buffalo, MN 8:08.4 8:08 7:29.2 857 83 M50 David Martin, 53, Edina, MN 8:08.4 8:08 7:44.3 858 117 M35 Justin Slack, 36, Owatonna, MN 8:08.7 8:09 7:36.2 859 72 M45 Glenn Borchert, 48, Andover, MN 8:08.8 8:09 8:06.2 860 377 M20 Nicholas Haupt, 27, Minneapolis, MN 8:08.9 8:09 7:45.7 861 118 M35 Jeremy Brezovan, 37, Minneapolis, MN 8:09.5 8:10 7:44.4 862 378 M20 Paul Jorde, 30, Plymouth, MN 8:10.3 8:10 7:57.4 863 7 M65 David Olson, 67, Bloomington, MN 8:10.4 8:10 8:02.3 864 96 M40 Alan Westfall, 42, North Branch, MN 8:10.6 8:11 7:50.5 865 379 M20 Nick Petersen, 28, Minneapolis, MN 8:10.8 8:11 7:10.1 866 380 M20 Eric Cox, 24, Minneapolis, MN 8:10.8 8:11 7:31.8 867 119 M35 Darrell Boyd, 38, Coon Rapids, MN 8:10.8 8:11 7:53.0 868 84 M50 Bruce Washam, 54, Burnsville, MN 8:11.2 8:11 7:51.9 869 120 M35 John Gerken, 35, Minneapolis, MN 8:11.9 8:12 7:30.3 870 97 M40 Jonathan Ketola, 41, Minneapolis, MN 8:12.2 8:12 7:31.9 871 121 M35 Panod Klongtruatroke, 39, St Paul, MN 8:12.6 8:13 8:05.3 872 122 M35 John Myers, 35, Minneapolis, MN 8:12.8 8:13 7:41.9 873 381 M20 Paul Downing, 22, Burnsville, MN 8:13.0 8:13 7:36.9 874 382 M20 Reid Christianson, 31, Minneapolis, MN 8:13.0 8:13 7:44.3 875 383 M20 D Stephen Drott, 34, St Paul, MN 8:13.0 8:13 7:57.3 876 73 M45 Adam Morell, 47, Eagan, MN 8:13.2 8:13 8:07.1 877 384 M20 Anthony Luciano, 27, Lakeville, MN 8:13.5 8:14 8:03.8 878 385 M20 Jay Iyer, 28, Minneapolis, MN 8:13.8 8:14 7:54.9 879 386 M20 Lance Bernard, 32, Minneapolis, MN 8:15.2 8:15 7:46.7 880 387 M20 Kyle Tommelein, 23, Minneapolis, MN 8:15.2 8:15 7:56.1 881 74 M45 Timothy Panchot, 45, Minneapolis, MN 8:15.2 8:15 7:58.4 882 388 M20 Andrew Harer, 29, Minneapolis, MN 8:15.8 8:16 7:09.5 883 75 M45 David Brush, 49, Minneapolis, MN 8:16.2 8:16 7:42.3 884 389 M20 Christopher Villegas, 30, Minneapolis, MN 8:16.3 8:16 7:55.7 885 98 M40 Jeremy Farnan, 40, Shakopee, MN 8:16.6 8:17 7:55.9 886 8 M65 Douglas Gwost, 66, Shoreview, MN 8:17.2 8:17 8:08.6 887 390 M20 Darrin Hubbard, 29, St Paul, MN 8:17.7 8:18 7:41.5 888 99 M40 Jeffrey Nelson, 44, Burnsville, MN 8:18.1 8:18 7:52.1 889 76 M45 Troy Lacroix, 45, Anoka, MN 8:18.9 8:19 8:11.2 890 5 M14 Joshua Tindell, 14, Apple Valley, MN 8:19.0 8:19 7:54.2 891 391 M20 Keegan Shoutz, 24, Minneapolis, MN 8:19.4 8:19 7:44.9 892 123 M35 Aaron Engelsrud, 39, Woodbury, MN 8:19.4 8:19 8:07.8 893 392 M20 Matt Slayton, 23, St Louis Park, MN 8:19.9 8:20 7:26.6 894 100 M40 Dan Johnson, 42, Eagan, MN 8:19.9 8:20 8:08.1 895 42 M55 Scott Malmsten, 55, Eden Prairie, MN 8:20.1 8:20 7:50.4 896 393 M20 Bradford Brennan, 23, Minneapolis, MN 8:20.9 8:21 8:10.8 897 394 M20 Jacob Hutchins, 32, Minneapolis, MN 8:21.1 8:21 7:34.5 898 77 M45 Bruce Franck, 45, Minneapolis, MN 8:21.2 8:21 8:02.8 899 5 M16 Grant Peterson, 17, Plymouth, MN 8:22.2 8:22 8:06.9 900 78 M45 Jose Acuna, 49, Minneapolis, MN 8:22.6 8:23 8:01.4 901 79 M45 Greg Sapecky, 49, Minneapolis, MN 8:22.8 8:23 7:51.1 902 2 JrM Alan Zarate, 7, Hastings, MN 8:22.9 8:23 8:22.7 903 101 M40 Jason Pokrzywa, 40, Fridley, MN 8:23.2 8:23 8:12.5 904 395 M20 Dan Ottney, 28, Farmington, MN 8:23.7 8:24 7:47.1 905 396 M20 David Hauge, 25, Minneapolis, MN 8:23.9 8:24 7:23.0 906 397 M20 Andrew Gerlach, 29, Roseville, MN 8:23.9 8:24 7:44.8 907 398 M20 Collin Royce, 25, Minneapolis, MN 8:24.4 8:24 7:49.1 908 399 M20 Neil Knutson, 30, Minneapolis, MN 8:24.4 8:24 8:06.2 909 124 M35 Chris Dorrity, 38, St Michael, MN 8:25.4 8:25 7:51.6 910 80 M45 Matthew C Johnson, 45, Savage, MN 8:25.7 8:26 7:52.9 911 85 M50 Paul Gerard, 54, Shakopee, MN 8:26.4 8:26 8:10.5 912 125 M35 Davin Zink, 39, Minneapolis, MN 8:26.6 8:27 7:53.6 913 102 M40 Michael Christie, 43, Minneapolis, MN 8:26.9 8:27 7:58.6 914 22 M60 David Mishek, 60, St Paul, MN 8:27.6 8:28 8:18.0 915 126 M35 Sergei Yakovlev, 35, Eden Prairie, MN 8:27.9 8:28 7:57.5 916 103 M40 Robert Meyer, 41, Mound, MN 8:28.3 8:28 8:10.1 917 400 M20 Nick Devine, 23, Minneapolis, MN 8:28.6 8:29 7:52.7 918 401 M20 Alex Gjorvad, 24, Minneapolis, MN 8:28.9 8:29 7:53.0 919 86 M50 Alan Thompson, 52, Winsted, MN 8:29.2 8:29 8:07.6 920 81 M45 Jim Gribble, 49, Marine On St Croi, MN 8:29.4 8:29 8:01.2 921 402 M20 Brett Hurlbut, 25, St Paul, MN 8:30.2 8:30 8:19.3 922 9 M65 Bob Maier, 66, Northfield, MN 8:30.4 8:30 8:18.1 923 403 M20 Rick Kogler, 29, St Paul, MN 8:31.1 8:31 8:19.0 924 104 M40 Kris Nelson, 40, Minneapolis, MN 8:32.2 8:32 7:52.9 925 404 M20 Dan Johansson, 30, Minneapolis, MN 8:32.3 8:32 8:07.5 926 127 M35 Austen Zuege, 35, Minneapolis, MN 8:33.2 8:33 8:02.7 927 105 M40 Jim Ringuette, 42, Minneapolis, MN 8:33.9 8:34 8:03.8 928 405 M20 Tyler Salonek, 25, Coon Rapids, MN 8:33.9 8:34 8:11.1 929 106 M40 Andrew Ransavage, 41, Hopkins, MN 8:35.4 8:35 8:09.2 930 128 M35 Brian Morrison, 39, Minneapolis, MN 8:36.4 8:36 8:01.5 931 1 M8 Zach Breitbach, 8, Oakdale, MN 8:36.5 8:36 8:09.0 932 43 M55 David Brown, 59, Excelsior, MN 8:37.3 8:37 8:23.8 933 2 M8 Owen Haywood, 8, Excelsior, MN 8:37.7 8:38 8:24.4 934 406 M20 Troy Hooper, 30, Champlin, MN 8:38.9 8:39 8:17.4 935 3 M8 Tyler Bjugan, 9, Chaska, MN 8:39.5 8:40 8:21.0 936 44 M55 Johnnie Ho, 56, St Paul, MN 8:40.3 8:40 8:21.4 937 129 M35 Brian Miller, 35, Maple Grove, MN 8:41.2 8:41 8:05.6 938 82 M45 Daniel Burfeind, 49, Wayzata, MN 8:41.2 8:41 8:18.6 939 407 M20 Ben Ulrich, 22, Wyoming, MN 8:41.7 8:42 8:04.1 940 10 M65 Phil Saari, 67, Shoreview, MN 8:43.0 8:43 8:36.4 941 45 M55 Doug Gorence, 57, Hopkins, MN 8:43.4 8:43 8:12.0 942 83 M45 Scott Jordan, 48, Bloomington, MN 8:43.5 8:44 8:02.9 943 107 M40 Jim Milligan, 44, Cottage Grove, MN 8:44.4 8:44 8:13.7 944 408 M20 Daniel Wallace, 30, Cambridge, MN 8:44.6 8:45 8:26.2 945 14 M12 Walker Mullin, 12, Wayzata, MN 8:44.8 8:45 8:24.5 946 108 M40 Adam Lofgren, 43, St Paul, MN 8:46.6 8:47 8:35.6 947 409 M20 Andrew De Jong, 24, Stillwater, MN 8:46.7 8:47 8:02.7 948 410 M20 Derrick Banas, 24, Minnetonka, MN 8:46.8 8:47 7:52.8 949 87 M50 Steve Paschke, 50, Chanhassen, MN 8:46.8 8:47 8:23.6 950 411 M20 Avinash Pulchan, 30, Brooklyn Park, MN 8:47.1 8:47 8:47.1 951 109 M40 Michael Welle, 41, Shoreview, MN 8:47.2 8:47 8:19.4 952 412 M20 Sibre Collard, 28, Minneapolis, MN 8:47.6 8:48 8:18.6 953 3 JrM Bennett Brown, 6, Plymouth, MN 8:47.8 8:48 8:43.1 954 130 M35 Matthew Brown, 36, Plymouth, MN 8:47.9 8:48 8:41.9 955 84 M45 Bill Parker, 45, Hastings, MN 8:48.3 8:48 8:32.0 956 131 M35 Joshua Krych, 35, Hutchinson, MN 8:48.6 8:49 8:27.4 957 88 M50 Jeffrey Roath, 52, White Bear Lake, MN 8:48.8 8:49 8:30.4 958 110 M40 Paul Eaton, 42, Oakdale, MN 8:49.2 8:49 8:38.0 959 111 M40 Kelly Artz, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 8:49.3 8:49 8:14.9 960 132 M35 Sean Foster, 39, Hopkins, MN 8:49.5 8:50 8:14.2 961 112 M40 Keith Creech, 41, St Louis Park, MN 8:49.5 8:50 8:40.1 962 5 M70 John Brennan, 70, St Paul, MN 8:50.3 8:50 8:44.3 963 113 M40 Terence Hopkins, 44, Maple Grove, MN 8:51.5 8:52 8:02.8 964 89 M50 Jake Jacobson, 50, Maple Grove, MN 8:51.6 8:52 8:25.0 965 133 M35 Jeff Vigness, 38, Lakeville, MN 8:52.3 8:52 7:23.7 966 46 M55 Stephen Snyder, 56, Shorewood, MN 8:53.2 8:53 8:19.3 967 134 M35 Christopher Kroeker, 37, Edina, MN 8:53.9 8:54 8:33.1 968 90 M50 Eric Nystrom, 53, Eagan, MN 8:54.1 8:54 8:28.1 969 413 M20 Jon Schurig, 31, Apple Valley, MN 8:54.1 8:54 8:45.8 970 414 M20 Minh Nguyen, 31, Minneapolis, MN 8:54.4 8:54 8:24.3 971 9 M18 Thomas Lidholm, 18, Burnsville, MN 8:54.5 8:54 8:22.5 972 47 M55 Eric Diloreto, 58, Minnetonka, MN 8:55.3 8:55 8:48.4 973 415 M20 Kevin Borgendale, 28, St Louis Park, MN 8:55.8 8:56 8:32.2 974 48 M55 George Rosar, 58, Minneapolis, MN 8:56.4 8:56 8:49.4 975 416 M20 Patrick Ethen, 29, St Paul, MN 8:56.8 8:57 8:14.4 976 49 M55 Norman Greenberg, 59, New Hope, MN 8:57.8 8:58 8:42.3 977 417 M20 Brooks Albrecht, 25, Minneapolis, MN 8:57.9 8:58 8:27.6 978 91 M50 Mark Flumerfelt, 52, St Louis Park, MN 8:58.0 8:58 8:09.3 979 418 M20 Jeff Pouliot, 34, New Hope, MN 8:58.0 8:58 8:33.9 980 23 M60 Daniel Arbach, 64, St Paul, MN 8:58.7 8:59 8:41.5 981 419 M20 Jonathan Feustel, 32, Minneapolis, MN 8:59.2 8:59 8:43.6 982 135 M35 Marshall Neumann, 36, Brooklyn Park, MN 8:59.3 8:59 8:46.8
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

983 420 M20 Jon Pierce-Ruhland, 24, Eau Claire, WI 8:59.5 9:00 8:33.4 984 136 M35 Steven Arndt, 36, Minnetonka, MN 8:59.7 9:00 8:24.5 985 421 M20 Shardul Srivastava, 34, Minneapolis, MN 9:00.5 9:00 8:32.9 986 50 M55 Gene Rerat, 59, Minneapolis, MN 9:00.7 9:01 8:26.3 987 114 M40 Jim Kotchevar, 44, Minneapolis, MN 9:01.1 9:01 8:31.6 988 85 M45 Bill Nolan, 49, Minneapolis, MN 9:01.9 9:02 8:18.6 989 422 M20 Anthony Colombari, 25, St Paul, MN 9:02.4 9:02 8:53.6 990 8 M10 Anthony Shishkin, 11, Eagan, MN 9:03.6 9:04 8:56.2 991 423 M20 Nicholas Hawkins, 25, Cottage Grove, MN 9:03.9 9:04 8:47.9 992 424 M20 Christian Oppel, 33, Dayton, MN 9:04.8 9:05 8:20.4 993 115 M40 Tung Duong-Topp, 44, Apple Valley, MN 9:04.8 9:05 8:25.7 994 425 M20 Jennie Charlesworth, 34, St Paul, MN 9:05.0 9:05 8:26.6 995 86 M45 Mark Alley, 46, Arden Hills, MN 9:05.4 9:05 7:59.3 996 426 M20 Brandon Brunkow, 25, White Bear Lake, MN 9:05.9 9:06 8:56.3 997 427 M20 Mark Obermoller, 30, Woodbury, MN 9:06.6 9:07 8:29.2 998 428 M20 Ryan Doyle, 34, Coon Rapids, MN 9:07.2 9:07 8:22.2 999 92 M50 Nick Leszko, 52, Maple Grove, MN 9:07.8 9:08 8:38.2 1000 429 M20 Chris Gardeski, 28, Minneapolis, MN 9:08.9 9:09 8:08.1 1001 87 M45 John Rossman, 45, Minneapolis, MN 9:09.2 9:09 8:45.9 1002 430 M20 Edward Delorme, 28, Maple Grove, MN 9:10.3 9:10 8:15.2 1003 431 M20 Orr Cooks, 29, Minneapolis, MN 9:10.4 9:10 8:30.5 1004 88 M45 David Stout, 47, Lakeville, MN 9:10.7 9:11 8:33.9 1005 93 M50 Edward Sweeney, 50, Welch, MN 9:11.2 9:11 8:51.4 1006 4 JrM Kyan Rauk, 7, Northfield, MN 9:11.3 9:11 8:42.0 1007 11 M65 Chip Emery, 66, Minneapolis, MN 9:12.0 9:12 8:38.9 1008 137 M35 Steve Rothmeier, 39, Albert Lea, MN 9:13.1 9:13 8:44.0 1009 89 M45 David Phillips, 48, Rosemount, MN 9:13.7 9:14 8:30.7 1010 24 M60 Michael Swanson, 61, Plymouth, MN 9:13.7 9:14 8:58.2 1011 432 M20 Jarett Klein, 34, St Paul, MN 9:14.0 9:14 8:36.8 1012 433 M20 Adam Oknich, 23, Scandia, MN 9:14.3 9:14 9:11.2 1013 51 M55 Phillip Nelson, 55, Inver Grove Hts, MN 9:14.7 9:15 8:39.1 1014 138 M35 Nicholas Perry, 36, Minnetonka, MN 9:14.8 9:15 8:59.3 1015 434 M20 Nick Cross, 31, Minneapolis, MN 9:14.9 9:15 8:34.1 1016 139 M35 Jared Emery, 39, Woodbury, MN 9:15.4 9:15 8:41.7 1017 94 M50 Philip J. Face, 52, Falcon Heights, MN 9:15.5 9:16 8:34.5 1018 140 M35 Sean Hohnstadt, 38, Mounds View, MN 9:15.7 9:16 8:15.1 1019 116 M40 Stephen Bartos, 42, St Paul, MN 9:16.1 9:16 8:35.2 1020 141 M35 Chris Watson, 38, Andover, MN 9:17.6 9:18 7:49.3 1021 435 M20 Todd Carter, 28, Minneapolis, MN 9:17.9 9:18 8:48.2 1022 4 M8 Teddy Farrell, 9, Golden Valley, MN 9:18.4 9:18 8:39.0 1023 436 M20 Anthony Plaisted, 32, Plymouth, MN 9:18.9 9:19 8:44.4 1024 437 M20 Aaron Lorenzen, 34, Chanhassen, MN 9:19.2 9:19 9:05.8 1025 438 M20 Daniel Burchette, 27, Minneapolis, MN 9:20.5 9:20 9:01.6 1026 5 M8 Carson Viets, 9, St Louis Park, MN 9:20.7 9:21 9:08.5 1027 95 M50 Terrence Gordon, 51, Savage, MN 9:20.8 9:21 8:47.2 1028 439 M20 Sean Padden, 33, Minneapolis, MN 9:21.1 9:21 8:32.3 1029 6 M8 Kaed Rauk, 8, Northfield, MN 9:21.4 9:21 8:53.1 1030 90 M45 John Sutcliffe, 49, Stillwater, MN 9:21.6 9:22 8:44.5 1031 440 M20 Matthew Jorgensen, 34, Minnetonka, MN 9:21.8 9:22 8:44.2 1032 91 M45 Christopher Gaasch, 49, Eastbethel, MN 9:22.0 9:22 8:46.7 1033 5 JrM William Malecha, 6, Plymouth, MN 9:22.1 9:22 9:16.8 1034 441 M20 Benjamin Quinn, 26, West St Paul, MN 9:23.0 9:23 8:35.2 1035 442 M20 Grant Haas, 30, Minneapolis, MN 9:23.2 9:23 8:40.3 1036 443 M20 Ronald Chu, 34, Woodbury, MN 9:23.6 9:24 7:29.3 1037 2 M75 Bob Norris, 76, Stillwater, MN 9:24.5 9:24 9:15.8 1038 96 M50 Greg Faust, 51, Bloomington, MN 9:25.1 9:25 8:55.9 1039 142 M35 Matthew Zamastil, 37, Bloomington, MN 9:25.2 9:25 8:43.5 1040 52 M55 Dean Sherman, 57, Bloomington, MN 9:26.3 9:26 8:57.1 1041 444 M20 Aaron Jones, 28, Minneapolis, MN 9:26.5 9:26 9:05.8 1042 117 M40 John Castillo, 42, Minneapolis, MN 9:27.2 9:27 8:31.5 1043 118 M40 Michael Shishkin, 43, Eagan, MN 9:27.7 9:28 9:08.0 1044 6 M70 Roger Carlson, 72, Minneapolis, MN 9:28.9 9:29 8:48.4 1045 7 M8 Jackson Henry, 9, Minneapolis, MN 9:30.2 9:30 9:18.0 1046 119 M40 Bob Houghton, 42, Minnetonka, MN 9:30.3 9:30 9:06.6 1047 120 M40 Tom Henry, 42, Minneapolis, MN 9:30.3 9:30 9:17.7 1048 445 M20 Adam Denny, 31, Minneapolis, MN 9:31.9 9:32 9:05.4 1049 446 M20 Daniel Washam, 30, Hopkins, MN 9:32.1 9:32 8:55.6 1050 53 M55 Jon Nelson, 57, St Paul, MN 9:32.7 9:33 9:23.4 1051 97 M50 Carl Erickson, 51, Minneapolis, MN 9:32.7 9:33 9:25.8 1052 25 M60 Don Soule, 63, Rosemount, MN 9:33.1 9:33 8:51.6 1053 447 M20 Mark Schmitz, 30, Burnsville, MN 9:33.4 9:33 8:53.5 1054 121 M40 Shane Buff, 43, Forestlake, MN 9:34.0 9:34 8:55.0 1055 9 M10 Ryan Burnett, 11, Maple Grove, MN 9:34.8 9:35 8:32.9 1056 143 M35 Ray Trejo, 36, Eden Prairie, MN 9:35.4 9:35 8:59.1 1057 448 M20 Bradley Hofbauer, 31, Minneapolis, MN 9:35.6 9:36 8:53.4 1058 98 M50 Mark Wegmiller, 51, Minneapolis, MN 9:35.7 9:36 8:55.2 1059 144 M35 Brian Larson, 35, Lakeville, MN 9:37.2 9:37 9:02.2 1060 449 M20 Ryan Egan, 33, Minneapolis, MN 9:37.6 9:38 8:35.7 1061 145 M35 Gabe Romero, 35, Minneapolis, MN 9:37.7 9:38 9:02.8 1062 99 M50 Mark Nelson, 50, St Paul, MN 9:37.9 9:38 8:49.8 1063 6 M14 Alex White, 14, Maple Grove, MN 9:39.2 9:39 9:31.8 1064 26 M60 Steven Reuter, 63, Minneapolis, MN 9:39.8 9:40 9:29.2 1065 146 M35 John Wenker, 36, Minneapolis, MN 9:40.3 9:40 9:06.9 1066 450 M20 Roger Lemons, 33, Minneapolis, MN 9:41.4 9:41 9:00.7 1067 122 M40 William Slattery, 43, Lakeville, MN 9:41.4 9:41 9:04.3 1068 8 M8 John Charles Farrell, 8, Golden Valley, MN 9:43.1 9:43 9:04.0 1069 123 M40 Scott Davis, 41, Shakopee, MN 9:43.4 9:43 8:47.8 1070 451 M20 Sean Cain Skjerping, 24, Minneapolis, MN 9:43.5 9:44 9:07.8 1071 452 M20 Bob Cook, 30, Minneapolis, MN 9:44.4 9:44 8:44.8 1072 147 M35 Samuel Ahern, 36, Minneapolis, MN 9:44.9 9:45 8:53.1 1073 453 M20 Matt Schubbe, 29, St Paul, MN 9:44.9 9:45 8:53.9 1074 454 M20 Kyle Valerius, 28, Maple Grove, MN 9:47.6 9:48 9:09.4 1075 124 M40 David Cambronne, 43, Maplewood, MN 9:48.1 9:48 9:18.5 1076 125 M40 Darin Pasch, 41, Rosemount, MN 9:48.2 9:48 9:10.7 1077 455 M20 Morgan Finley, 25, Plymouth, MN 9:48.8 9:49 9:48.8 1078 100 M50 Steve Ulrich, 54, Wyoming, MN 9:49.1 9:49 9:38.7 1079 126 M40 Mark Boney, 41, Minneapolis, MN 9:50.2 9:50 9:21.1 1080 92 M45 Richard Schultz, 47, Eagan, MN 9:50.5 9:50 9:24.6 1081 93 M45 Bill Hefner, 48, Minneapolis, MN 9:50.8 9:51 8:55.2 1082 127 M40 Jon Provenzano, 41, Minneapolis, MN 9:51.4 9:51 8:56.5 1083 456 M20 Brett Burgstahler, 28, Minneapolis, MN 9:51.5 9:52 8:58.9 1084 128 M40 Michael Piontek, 44, Oakdale, MN 9:51.6 9:52 8:50.3 1085 148 M35 Brian Lee, 38, Maplewood, MN 9:53.1 9:53 9:11.6 1086 129 M40 Chad Bjugan, 40, Chaska, MN 9:53.5 9:54 9:35.0 1087 457 M20 Michael Hawkins, 30, Minneapolis, MN 9:53.7 9:54 9:09.8 1088 101 M50 Todd Warren, 52, Lonsdale, MN 9:54.6 9:55 9:00.4 1089 130 M40 Ron Reyes, 43, Circle Pines, MN 9:57.1 9:57 9:18.8 1090 131 M40 Gregory Reiter, 41, Forestlake, MN 9:57.8 9:58 9:33.6 1091 6 JrM Joseph Gaul, 7, Bloomington, MN 9:58.0 9:58 9:25.0 1092 458 M20 Jay Zabel, 34, Champlin, MN 9:58.0 9:58 9:27.5 1093 459 M20 Justin Gaard, 30, Minnetonka, MN 9:58.3 9:58 9:15.9 1094 94 M45 Todd Hansen, 49, Eagan, MN 9:58.5 9:58 9:27.9
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1095 132 M40 Hugo Gonzalezcampoy, 41, Mendota Hts, MN 10:01.2 10:01 9:30.1 1096 133 M40 Drew Snodgrass, 41, Minneapolis, MN 10:01.6 10:02 9:25.4 1097 134 M40 Barry Whalen, 42, Minneapolis, MN 10:02.1 10:02 9:50.2 1098 149 M35 Chris Nelson, 37, Lakeville, MN 10:03.5 10:04 9:17.3 1099 460 M20 Travis Thooft, 33, Lakeville, MN 10:03.6 10:04 9:17.3 1100 102 M50 Brian Ricketts, 50, St Paul, MN 10:04.0 10:04 9:18.3 1101 150 M35 Robert Harvieux, 39, Woodbury, MN 10:04.2 10:04 9:30.5 1102 135 M40 Stephen Austin, 41, Minneapolis, MN 10:04.6 10:05 9:40.8 1103 95 M45 Serge Seliber, 49, Minnetonka, MN 10:05.3 10:05 9:00.3 1104 136 M40 Dave Burnett, 40, Maple Grove, MN 10:07.4 10:07 9:05.0 1105 96 M45 John Semo, 45, St Michael, MN 10:07.7 10:08 9:11.6 1106 151 M35 Niphonh Vongkaysone, 35, Brooklyn Park, MN 10:09.7 10:10 9:27.5 1107 461 M20 Josh Johnson, 29, Lakeville, MN 10:10.5 10:10 9:38.0 1108 462 M20 Michael Lippert, 27, Minneapolis, MN 10:11.3 10:11 9:34.0 1109 463 M20 Chris Obray, 29, St Louis Park, MN 10:13.3 10:13 9:10.1 1110 103 M50 Gary Wisniewski, 52, St Paul, MN 10:14.9 10:15 9:56.6 1111 137 M40 Todd Dahlvang, 44, New Hope, MN 10:15.0 10:15 9:11.6 1112 104 M50 Bill Holland, 53, St Paul, MN 10:16.5 10:16 9:17.3 1113 7 M14 Adam Masica, 14, Edina, MN 10:16.8 10:17 9:46.2 1114 138 M40 Jeremy Wichlen, 42, Coon Rapids, MN 10:17.2 10:17 9:43.3 1115 105 M50 Dave Duwenhoegger, 50, Maple Grove, MN 10:17.4 10:17 9:34.6 1116 Jordan Theurer, , MN 10:18.3 10:18 9:17.4 1117 464 M20 Justin Johnson, 30, Minneapolis, MN 10:18.6 10:19 9:56.3 1118 152 M35 Jon Gambill, 38, Savage, MN 10:19.0 10:19 10:19.0 1119 54 M55 Mark Schmitt, 58, Blaine, MN 10:19.2 10:19 9:30.5 1120 106 M50 William Zweber, 54, Prior Lake, MN 10:19.2 10:19 9:35.3 1121 465 M20 Randy James, 30, Woodbury, MN 10:19.3 10:19 9:39.5 1122 27 M60 Gregory Barnett, 60, Minneapolis, MN 10:19.3 10:19 9:57.5 1123 466 M20 Michael Hermann, 31, Minneapolis, MN 10:19.4 10:19 9:50.8 1124 467 M20 Scott Good, 33, Farmington, MN 10:19.9 10:20 9:21.4 1125 97 M45 Kevin Stefonek, 48, St Paul, MN 10:20.8 10:21 9:37.3 1126 98 M45 Harlan Sherwood, 49, Minneapolis, MN 10:21.2 10:21 9:37.7 1127 468 M20 Michael Cavallaro, 27, Stillwater, MN 10:21.4 10:21 9:42.1 1128 139 M40 Michael Broeker, 42, Eagan, MN 10:21.9 10:22 9:23.4 1129 12 M65 Pat Cruikshank, 68, St Paul, MN 10:22.4 10:22 9:43.3 1130 55 M55 Richard Wallace, 59, Shorewood, MN 10:22.4 10:22 9:43.3 1131 469 M20 Paul Scott, 31, Minneapolis, MN 10:22.9 10:23 9:40.6 1132 10 M18 Joshua Battles, 18, Eagan, MN 10:23.9 10:24 9:24.6 1133 153 M35 Charlie Esboldt, 36, Blaine, MN 10:23.9 10:24 9:40.1 1134 13 M65 Robert Barsness, 69, Prior Lake, MN 10:25.5 10:26 9:54.5 1135 11 M18 Ying Kong Moua, 19, St Paul, MN 10:26.4 10:26 9:53.0 1136 470 M20 Joe Flannigan, 30, St Paul, MN 10:26.5 10:26 9:51.0 1137 140 M40 Lynn Lee, 40, Stacy, MN 10:28.2 10:28 9:29.2 1138 99 M45 Brad Mares, 46, Minneapolis, MN 10:29.7 10:30 9:44.5 1139 141 M40 Matt Sabin, 44, Minneapolis, MN 10:30.2 10:30 9:53.5 1140 154 M35 Michael Gerner, 37, St Paul, MN 10:30.8 10:31 9:37.6 1141 471 M20 Samuel Kuo, 27, Golden Valley, MN 10:31.4 10:31 9:39.7 1142 472 M20 Brad Adams, 31, Apple Valley, MN 10:31.4 10:31 9:53.4 1143 9 M8 Joshua Sabin, 8, Minneapolis, MN 10:31.4 10:31 9:55.0 1144 473 M20 Joshua Fuhreck, 33, Coon Rapids, MN 10:31.7 10:32 9:43.2 1145 1 M80 Dick Olson, 80, Burnsville, MN 10:31.9 10:32 10:18.5 1146 155 M35 Josh Hanson, 36, Stillwater, MN 10:32.1 10:32 10:20.4 1147 10 M8 Charlie Aubitz, 9, Edina, MN 10:32.4 10:32 9:39.6 1148 100 M45 Dennis Cousins, 49, Apple Valley, MN 10:35.1 10:35 10:07.8 1149 474 M20 Noah Johnson, 22, Hugo, MN 10:36.5 10:36 9:43.7 1150 142 M40 Jim Clesas, 44, Minnetonka, MN 10:37.6 10:38 9:40.0 1151 156 M35 Jake Polt, 38, Minneapolis, MN 10:39.0 10:39 9:38.5 1152 475 M20 Jack Cushing, 29, St Paul, MN 10:39.0 10:39 9:53.9 1153 107 M50 John Powell, 52, Edina, MN 10:41.2 10:41 9:58.8 1154 56 M55 Guy Bistram, 57, Zimmerman, MN 10:41.3 10:41 9:45.2 1155 476 M20 Chad Hyland, 22, Minneapolis, MN 10:42.7 10:43 9:50.5 1156 477 M20 Aaron Volenec, 26, Minneapolis, MN 10:42.8 10:43 10:22.6 1157 478 M20 Bryce Grady, 32, Eagan, MN 10:43.8 10:44 10:02.6 1158 57 M55 Bruce Summers, 57, St Louis Park, MN 10:46.7 10:47 10:11.3 1159 143 M40 Gary Kowalkowski, 41, Elk River, MN 10:47.4 10:47 10:03.7 1160 15 M12 Noah Barber, 12, Lakeville, MN 10:47.7 10:48 9:49.4 1161 101 M45 Ronald Cooper, 46, Minneapolis, MN 10:47.9 10:48 9:51.1 1162 28 M60 Lee Nelson, 63, Lakeville, MN 10:51.0 10:51 9:53.4 1163 479 M20 Nathan Fish, 29, Isanti, MN 10:52.9 10:53 10:22.4 1164 480 M20 Zekeiel Dowd, 33, Minneapolis, MN 10:53.1 10:53 9:58.8 1165 102 M45 Stephen Zak, 46, St Paul, MN 10:53.3 10:53 9:48.4 1166 8 M14 Maxwell Masica, 14, Edina, MN 10:55.4 10:55 10:23.6 1167 103 M45 Brett Masica, 47, Edina, MN 10:55.7 10:56 10:24.7 1168 481 M20 Logan Keith, 28, Minneapolis, MN 10:56.5 10:56 10:16.6 1169 7 JrM Finn Turner, 7, Minneapolis, MN 10:56.9 10:57 10:10.3 1170 144 M40 Brett Turner, 42, Minneapolis, MN 10:57.3 10:57 10:10.2 1171 157 M35 Joshua Kohn, 37, St Paul, MN 10:58.6 10:59 10:15.3 1172 158 M35 Aaron Larson, 38, Chaska, MN 10:58.7 10:59 10:15.7 1173 482 M20 Jay Hackney, 33, Minneapolis, MN 10:58.8 10:59 10:00.0 1174 159 M35 Mark Lee, 35, Bloomington, MN 10:58.9 10:59 10:00.1 1175 483 M20 Corey Turner, 34, Minneapolis, MN 10:59.2 10:59 10:11.9
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1176 484 M20 Rich Vander Weyst, 29, Bloomington, MN 10:59.5 11:00 10:13.1 1177 160 M35 Pavan Tiruvuri, 38, Eagan, MN 10:59.6 11:00 10:23.9 1178 11 M8 Vasanth Tiruvuri, 8, Eagan, MN 10:59.6 11:00 10:25.2 1179 145 M40 David Hewitt, 43, Woodbury, MN 10:59.8 11:00 10:11.7 1180 161 M35 Srinivasa Jonnalagadda, 38, Eden Prairie, MN 11:00.2 11:00 10:39.8 1181 104 M45 Steve Stoerzinger, 46, Bloomington, MN 11:00.6 11:01 10:13.2 1182 485 M20 Steven Strand, 25, Eau Claire, WI 11:00.9 11:01 10:40.1 1183 105 M45 Andrew Longen, 45, West St Paul, MN 11:06.3 11:06 10:09.9 1184 Wade Jones, Shoreview, MN 11:08.8 11:09 10:20.9 1185 12 M8 Nolan Jones, 8, Shoreview, MN 11:09.2 11:09 10:21.1 1186 8 JrM Jackson Stout, 7, Lakeville, MN 11:09.5 11:10 10:09.0 1187 162 M35 Chad Stout, 37, Lakeville, MN 11:10.2 11:10 10:08.8 1188 146 M40 Ron Maskal, 41, Lakeville, MN 11:10.4 11:10 10:25.2 1189 147 M40 Nathan Chartrand, 41, Burnsville, MN 11:12.4 11:12 10:24.2 1190 486 M20 Benjamin Shiek, 33, Crystal, MN 11:12.9 11:13 11:01.9 1191 106 M45 Ivan Silverman, 48, Edina, MN 11:13.4 11:13 10:51.1 1192 9 JrM Greyson Shiek, 5, Eastbethel, MN 11:13.8 11:14 11:03.3 1193 148 M40 William Otteson, 43, Edina, MN 11:14.8 11:15 10:18.6 1194 10 JrM Harry Otteson, 7, Edina, MN 11:14.9 11:15 10:18.8 1195 487 M20 Andy Le, 28, Minneapolis, MN 11:15.6 11:16 10:36.8 1196 107 M45 Kurt Svendsen, 46, Eden Prairie, MN 11:15.8 11:16 10:17.2 1197 149 M40 Christopher Christenson, 43, Minneapolis, MN 11:16.3 11:16 10:43.3 1198 163 M35 Andrew Runze, 39, Farmington, MN 11:17.2 11:17 10:16.6 1199 108 M50 Freddie Valmaat, 51, St Paul, MN 11:17.3 11:17 10:28.6 1200 488 M20 David Crosson-Cook, 27, Eagan, MN 11:17.5 11:18 10:32.3 1201 489 M20 Sean Stockert, 30, St Paul, MN 11:18.2 11:18 10:49.8 1202 12 M18 Blake Olson, 18, Edina, MN 11:21.4 11:21 10:20.7 1203 150 M40 Mike Helm, 44, Eden Prairie, MN 11:22.1 11:22 10:23.7 1204 490 M20 Ryan Lambert, 31, Burnsville, MN 11:23.8 11:24 10:19.4 1205 7 M70 Richard Quick, 71, Monticello, MN 11:25.3 11:25 10:56.1 1206 108 M45 Eric Quick, 47, Coon Rapids, MN 11:25.4 11:25 10:55.6 1207 491 M20 Bryan Gadow, 31, St Louis Park, MN 11:27.5 11:28 10:21.8 1208 29 M60 Evan Boyd, 60, Minneapolis, MN 11:30.8 11:31 10:52.2 1209 109 M50 Mike Duea, 53, Savage, MN 11:31.8 11:32 10:34.2 1210 13 M18 Isaac Quick, 18, Coon Rapids, MN 11:32.7 11:33 11:03.7 1211 13 M8 Ryan Kessler, 8, Plymouth, MN 11:34.6 11:35 10:58.1 1212 164 M35 Keith Higginson, 37, Minneapolis, MN 11:35.4 11:35 10:31.7 1213 11 JrM Benjamin Nelson, 5, Edina, MN 11:39.3 11:39 10:36.6 1214 151 M40 Matthew Nelson, 43, Edina, MN 11:40.0 11:40 10:36.5 1215 110 M50 Scott Salonek, 53, Coon Rapids, MN 11:40.2 11:40 10:44.9 STATE RECORD FOR 4-YEAR-OLD MEN 1216 12 JrM Mj O'Hara, 4, Eden Prairie, MN 11:40.4 11:40 10:58.9 1217 165 M35 Ramesh Anireddy, 39, Eagan, MN 11:40.4 11:40 11:04.9 1218 152 M40 Scott Springman, 40, St Anthony, MN 11:41.5 11:42 10:50.5 1219 10 M10 Leo Springman, 10, St Anthony, MN 11:41.8 11:42 10:51.5 1220 492 M20 Troy Williams, 30, Prior Lake, MN 11:43.9 11:44 10:48.2 1221 109 M45 Michael Morth, 49, Coon Rapids, MN 11:47.5 11:48 10:39.4 1222 14 M65 Doug Syring, 68, Coon Rapids, MN 11:49.7 11:50 10:49.6 1223 15 M65 David Bergdahl, 66, Brooklyn Park, MN 11:51.9 11:52 10:50.3 1224 110 M45 Robert Barber, 48, Lakeville, MN 11:53.7 11:54 10:54.6 1225 111 M50 John Wagner, 52, Plymouth, MN 11:53.8 11:54 11:08.1 1226 112 M50 E Paul Christians, 52, Minneapolis, MN 11:55.5 11:56 10:52.9 1227 30 M60 Tony Boe, 61, Long Lake, MN 11:56.1 11:56 10:27.4 1228 166 M35 Jeffrey Anderson, 39, Shoreview, MN 11:58.7 11:59 11:09.3 1229 493 M20 Andrew Punch, 34, Chanhassen, MN 11:58.8 11:59 11:23.3 1230 11 M10 Amine Charai, 10, Maplewood, MN 11:59.1 11:59 11:14.4
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1231 13 JrM Fin Stenberg, 4, Chanhassen, MN 12:00.1 12:00 10:55.5 1232 14 M8 Hakeem Charai, 8, Mpalewood, MN 12:00.6 12:01 11:16.2 1233 167 M35 Thomas Stenberg, 37, Chanhassen, MN 12:01.0 12:01 10:55.8 1234 113 M50 Thomas McGough, 50, Shorewood, MN 12:02.7 12:03 11:03.9 1235 153 M40 John Sorbel, 42, Roseville, MN 12:03.7 12:04 11:01.5 1236 168 M35 Anthony Filiaggi, 36, Minneapolis, MN 12:07.0 12:07 11:08.8 1237 494 M20 Scott Mielke, 25, Menomonie, WI 12:08.9 12:09 11:31.2 1238 16 M65 David Schultz, 66, Minneapolis, MN 12:09.9 12:10 11:16.4 1239 111 M45 Rai Baumans, 45, St Paul, MN 12:13.0 12:13 11:24.8 1240 154 M40 Tom Eich, 42, Eastbethel, MN 12:16.9 12:17 11:35.3 1241 495 M20 Paulo Benevides, 31, Minneapolis, MN 12:18.1 12:18 12:17.6 1242 31 M60 Mark Dornfeld, 63, Stillwater, MN 12:19.2 12:19 11:29.1 1243 155 M40 Daniel Brophy, 44, Minneapolis, MN 12:22.6 12:23 11:15.7 1244 32 M60 Russell Huffer, 63, Eden Prairie, MN 12:24.0 12:24 11:27.2 1245 58 M55 John Gohman, 59, Minneapolis, MN 12:25.1 12:25 11:27.2 1246 8 M70 Terry Moore, 74, Cedar, MN 12:33.4 12:33 11:50.0 1247 14 JrM Alex Yglesias, 7, Burnsville, MN 12:34.9 12:35 11:35.0 1248 33 M60 Stephen Fulton, 62, Coon Rapids, MN 12:35.7 12:36 12:02.6 1249 496 M20 Bennett Olson, 21, Edina, MN 12:46.2 12:46 11:41.9 1250 15 JrM Shawn Lakeman, 7, Plymouth, MN 12:47.3 12:47 11:03.8 1251 169 M35 Ryan Lakeman, 35, Plymouth, MN 12:47.8 12:48 11:04.4 1252 16 JrM Cohen Schelp, 7, Minneapolis, MN 12:50.6 12:51 12:02.6 1253 34 M60 Robert Hartnett, 64, Plymouth, MN 12:57.4 12:57 12:19.5
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1254 112 M45 Mark Vargo, 45, St Paul, MN 13:00.1 13:00 12:10.6 1255 497 M20 Dan Martinson, 31, North St Paul, MN 13:10.6 13:11 12:25.2 1256 35 M60 Dean Martinson, 60, Hudson, WI 13:10.8 13:11 12:25.9 1257 498 M20 Mark Liepold, 25, Minneapolis, MN 13:16.9 13:17 12:25.2 1258 156 M40 Merlen Olson, 42, Minneapolis, MN 13:33.1 13:33 12:30.0 1259 17 M65 John Smoluch, 67, Coon Rapids, MN 13:51.1 13:51 12:53.2 1260 114 M50 Tim Diedrich, 50, St Paul, MN 13:53.6 13:54 12:54.3
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1261 499 M20 Edward Newbauer, 29, West St Paul, MN 14:07.9 14:08 13:53.4 1262 157 M40 Craig Osman, 40, St Paul, MN 14:09.2 14:09 13:16.4 1263 3 M75 Claus Pierach, 78, Minneapolis, MN 14:14.4 14:14 13:24.9 1264 17 JrM Townes McCauley, 6, Minneapolis, MN 14:22.4 14:22 13:21.5 1265 113 M45 Chris Cox, 49, Minneapolis, MN 14:23.2 14:23 13:20.5 1266 18 M65 Ronald Bahr, 68, Bloomington, MN 14:24.1 14:24 13:12.4 1267 115 M50 Richard George, 52, Bloomington, MN 14:24.1 14:24 13:12.6 1268 12 M10 Maxwell Pierce, 10, Blaine, MN 14:54.5 14:54 14:00.3 1269 500 M20 Tim Kruse, 30, Bloomington, MN 14:56.6 14:57 14:09.3 1270 501 M20 Michael Feldbaum, 32, Minneapolis, Mic 14:57.5 14:58 14:16.0
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1271 502 M20 Donncuan Dunlevy, 28, North St Paul, MN 14:59.5 15:00 14:15.8 1272 158 M40 Scott Kelleher, 42, Lacrosse, WI 15:01.3 15:01 14:02.8 1273 116 M50 Todd Spence, 52, Coon Rapids, MN 15:10.8 15:11 14:32.1 1274 503 M20 Kyle Seidel, 29, Cottage Grove, MN 15:16.3 15:16 14:32.2 1275 504 M20 Nicholas Petersen, 32, New Hope, MN 15:58.8 15:59 15:01.4
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1276 117 M50 Tommy Titchen, 52, Andover, MN 16:52.4 16:52 15:48.9 1277 114 M45 Robert Sorensen, 48, North St Paul, MN 16:56.5 16:56 15:53.5
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1278 505 M20 Nick Petersen, 23, Minneapolis, MN 17:35.9 17:36 16:41.8
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

1279 115 M45 Jon Pesicka, 49, St Paul, MN 18:33.7 18:34 17:43.8
Pace: 4:00 | 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

* indicates females 8 finishers among Males (no age given) 17 finishers among Men Under 8 14 finishers among Men 8 - 9 12 finishers among Men 10 - 11 15 finishers among Men 12 - 13 8 finishers among Men 14 - 15 5 finishers among Men 16 - 17 13 finishers among Men 18 - 19 505 finishers among Men 20 - 34 169 finishers among Men 35 - 39 158 finishers among Men 40 - 44 115 finishers among Men 45 - 49 117 finishers among Men 50 - 54 58 finishers among Men 55 - 59 35 finishers among Men 60 - 64 18 finishers among Men 65 - 69 8 finishers among Men 70 - 74 3 finishers among Men 75 - 79 1 finishers among Men 80 - 84 9 finishers among Women Under 8 15 finishers among Women 8 - 9 17 finishers among Women 10 - 11 12 finishers among Women 12 - 13 11 finishers among Women 14 - 15 10 finishers among Women 16 - 17 8 finishers among Women 18 - 19 591 finishers among Women 20 - 34 167 finishers among Women 35 - 39 141 finishers among Women 40 - 44 108 finishers among Women 45 - 49 104 finishers among Women 50 - 54 48 finishers among Women 55 - 59 24 finishers among Women 60 - 64 8 finishers among Women 65 - 69 2 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1 finishers among Women 80 - 84 4 finishers among Females (no age given) 1279 male finishers 1280 female finishers 2559 total finishers
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.