100% Irish for a Day

Minneapolis

March 10, 2012


Results by mtec results

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on women

         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE    CHIP TIME

    1    1 M20  Seth Brickley, 25, Mound, MN               54:24    5:26  54:23
    2    2 M20  Bart Johnson, 26, Minneapolis, MN          55:06    5:31  55:06
    3    3 M20  Carlos Rybeck, 25, Golden Valley, MN       55:57    5:36  55:56
    4    1 M35  Tim Hardy, 36, North Mankato, MN           56:25    5:38  56:24
    5    4 M20  Gerad Mead, 32, St Paul, MN                56:41    5:40  56:40

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

6 5 M20 John Grimes, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:01:21 6:08 1:01:21 7 6 M20 William Nentl, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:02:52 6:17 1:02:51 8 7 M20 John Bussey, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:32 6:21 1:03:31 9 1 M40 Mark Brose, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:43 6:22 1:03:29 10 8 M20 John Grau, 31, Blaine, MN 1:03:57 6:24 1:03:56 11 9 M20 Kris Tyson, 30, St Paul, MN 1:04:16 6:26 1:04:12 12 10 M20 Chase Eddy, 32, Shakopee, MN 1:04:20 6:26 1:04:06 13 1 M45 Mike Diener, 45, Victoria, MN 1:04:23 6:26 1:04:19 14 11 M20 Scott Krall, 32, Onalaska, WI 1:05:12 6:31 1:05:10 15 12 M20 Daniel Tian, 31, Burnsville, MN 1:05:13 6:31 1:05:05 16 2 M40 Patrick Haberman, 41, Owatonna, MN 1:05:14 6:31 1:05:11 17 3 M40 Mike Bateman, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:05:21 6:32 1:05:16 18 4 M40 Scott Broady, 43, Shorewood, WI 1:05:48 6:35 1:05:35 19 13 M20 Chris Franks, 28, Shakopee, MN 1:05:57 6:36 1:05:51 20 14 M20 Aaron Ehlers, 23, St Paul, MN 1:06:38 6:40 1:06:19 21 2 M45 Rich Butwinick, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:06:50 6:41 1:06:45 22 1 M50 Scott Ross, 53, Eden Prairie, MN 1:07:13 6:43 1:07:08 23 1 M55 Steve Shirer, 57, Circle Pines, MN 1:07:16 6:44 1:07:07 24 3 M45 John Lindgren, 49, Bloomington, MN 1:07:43 6:46 1:07:35 25 2 M50 Tim Bauer, 52, Eagan, MN 1:07:48 6:47 1:07:39 26 3 M50 John Schueller, 53, Eagan, MN 1:07:51 6:47 1:07:43 27 2 M35 Robert Cullen, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:07:53 6:47 1:07:51 28 3 M35 Darren Standorf, 37, Elk Mound, WI 1:07:56 6:48 1:07:53 29 15 M20 Nick Chimerakis, 29, St Louis Park, MN 1:08:33 6:51 1:08:07 30 16 M20 Jeremy Dworshak, 33, Coon Rapids, MN 1:08:39 6:52 1:08:25 31 17 M20 Karl Noelle, 25, Richfield, MN 1:08:52 6:53 1:08:41 32 4 M50 Kerry McDermott, 54, Lincoln, NE 1:09:06 6:55 1:08:53 33 4 M35 Jason Rezac, 38, Lakeville, MN 1:09:21 6:56 1:08:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

34 5 M35 Jim Browning, 39, Rosemount, MN 1:10:07 7:01 1:09:53 35 6 M35 Jeff Potts, 37, Maple Grove, MN 1:10:12 7:01 1:10:06 36 5 M50 Tim Bildsoe, 54, Plymuth, MN 1:10:13 7:01 1:09:55 37 7 M35 Benjamin Trok, 36, Duluth, MN 1:10:39 7:04 1:10:20 38 4 M45 Craig Hagensick, 47, St Paul, MN 1:10:49 7:05 1:10:43 39 18 M20 Kristopher Sabas, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:55 7:06 1:10:52 40 8 M35 Jeremy Jongbloedt, 35, St Paul, MN 1:11:12 7:07 1:11:04 41 5 M40 David Carothers, 42, Chippewa Falls, WI 1:11:26 7:09 1:11:18 42 19 M20 Philip Kaminsky, 22, New Prague, MN 1:11:29 7:09 1:11:19 43 2 M55 Craig McCoy, 58, Minnetonka, MN 1:12:03 7:12 1:11:52 44 20 M20 Justin Dean, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:09 7:13 1:11:41 45 3 M55 Mike Flynn, 59, Elk River, MN 1:12:38 7:16 1:12:33 46 21 M20 Scott Lykins, 26, South St Paul, MN 1:12:43 7:16 1:12:12 47 9 M35 Deion Nguyen, 35, St Paul, MN 1:12:55 7:18 1:12:47 48 22 M20 Adam Recknor, 34, Apple Valley, MN 1:13:14 7:19 1:13:10 49 6 M50 Michael Kraemer, 50, Crystal, MN 1:13:21 7:20 1:13:07 50 7 M50 George Fulp, 50, St Louis Park, MN 1:13:30 7:21 1:13:15 51 23 M20 Mitch Traczyk, 24, Fridley, MN 1:13:33 7:21 1:13:21 52 6 M40 Bill McKinney, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:34 7:21 1:13:27 53 24 M20 Alex Evangelides, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:35 7:22 1:12:58 54 25 M20 Wes Matthews, 28, Edina, MN 1:14:00 7:24 1:13:47 55 26 M20 Robert Richter, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:06 7:25 1:13:35 56 27 M20 Micah Cook, 33, Plymouth, MN 1:14:09 7:25 1:13:50 57 8 M50 Todd Lockwood, 50, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:14:11 7:25 1:13:47 58 10 M35 Cory Kending, 36, St Louis Park, MN 1:14:23 7:26 1:14:12 59 28 M20 Tim Lotze, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:29 7:27 1:13:59 60 29 M20 Luke Schloesser, 30, Woodbury, MN 1:14:37 7:28 1:14:01 61 5 M45 Karl Bradford, 48, Woodbury, MN 1:14:45 7:28 1:14:07 62 6 M45 Sebastian Blahnik, 47, Farmington, MN 1:14:48 7:29 1:14:46 63 9 M50 Neil Hetherington, 50, Eagan, MN 1:14:51 7:29 1:14:25 64 10 M50 Mark Constancio, 52, Neenah, WI 1:15:02 7:30 1:14:38 65 7 M40 Shawn Monighan, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:08 7:31 1:14:23 66 30 M20 Tyler Lindquist, 28, Woodbury, MN 1:15:36 7:34 1:15:00 67 8 M40 John Stoeckl, 41, Blaine, MN 1:15:37 7:34 1:11:53 68 31 M20 Zachery Hendrickson, 22, Mankato, MN 1:15:39 7:34 1:15:05 69 32 M20 Abdurahman Hassen, 21, Ramsey, MN 1:15:47 7:35 1:15:43 70 33 M20 Paul Sorensen, 32, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:15:48 7:35 1:15:07 71 11 M35 Bob Hartman, 39, Woodbury, MN 1:16:09 7:37 1:15:36 72 11 M50 Skip Sturtz, 52, Plymouth, MN 1:16:22 7:38 1:16:00 73 34 M20 Derek Steward, 28, Eagan, MN 1:16:23 7:38 1:16:12 74 7 M45 Braden Beam, 45, St Louis Park, MN 1:16:25 7:38 1:16:01 75 8 M45 Loren Bowe, 45, Chippewa Falls, WI 1:16:30 7:39 1:15:42 76 35 M20 Kevin Erickson, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:30 7:39 1:16:19 77 9 M40 Kevin Schooler, 40, Plymouth, MN 1:16:32 7:39 1:16:18 78 10 M40 Angelo Fiataruolo, 43, Long Lake, MN 1:16:34 7:39 1:15:42 79 12 M50 Mark Pavwoski, 53, Burnsville, MN 1:16:47 7:41 1:16:37 80 36 M20 Scott Jansen, 34, St Paul, MN 1:16:55 7:42 1:16:26 81 37 M20 Thomas King, 32, St Louis Park, MN 1:16:58 7:42 1:16:22 82 11 M40 Eric Hoglund, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:04 7:42 1:16:57 83 13 M50 Gerry Neville, 53, Shakopee, MN 1:17:07 7:43 1:16:53 84 38 M20 Ben Barclay, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:11 7:43 1:16:23 85 12 M35 Chad Furuseth, 35, Chicago, IL 1:17:27 7:45 1:16:56 86 12 M40 Kevin Delozier, 41, Hopkins, MN 1:17:30 7:45 1:16:56 87 39 M20 Benjamin Gervais, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:33 7:45 1:17:23 88 13 M40 Shane McFadden, 40, St Louis Park, MN 1:17:35 7:46 1:17:00 89 13 M35 Michael Ramme, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:36 7:46 1:17:01 90 14 M50 Patrick Callahan, 54, Mahtomedi, MN 1:17:42 7:46 1:16:57 91 14 M40 Charles Hawkins, 43, St Louis Park, MN 1:18:00 7:48 1:17:39 92 14 M35 Kelly Gallagher, 37, St Louis Park, MN 1:18:08 7:49 1:17:38 93 15 M50 Mark Swenson, 53, Plymouth, MN 1:18:14 7:49 1:17:37 94 16 M50 Paul Marzynski, 51, Maple Grove, MN 1:18:19 7:50 1:18:02 95 15 M35 Greg Hanson, 37, St Louis Park, MN 1:18:28 7:51 1:17:57 96 17 M50 Daniel Murray, 50, Apple Valley, MN 1:18:28 7:51 1:18:15 97 16 M35 Wade Olson, 39, Wayzata, MN 1:18:31 7:51 1:18:11 98 17 M35 Ryan Engle, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:35 7:52 1:18:10 99 40 M20 Karsten Steinhaeuser, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:40 7:52 1:18:37 100 41 M20 Brenner Sandberg, 29, New Hope, MN 1:18:48 7:53 1:18:45 101 42 M20 Dan Connell, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:51 7:53 1:18:05 102 43 M20 Jesse Poppe, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:53 7:53 1:18:23 103 44 M20 Brian Funk, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:54 7:53 1:18:40 104 15 M40 Mitch Johnsen, 42, Orono, MN 1:18:55 7:54 1:18:40 105 16 M40 Mike Lesage, 41, Chanhassen, MN 1:18:59 7:54 1:18:46 106 1 M16 Conor Hussey, 16, Edina, MN 1:19:12 7:55 1:18:17 107 18 M35 Jeff Winston, 39, Bloomington, MN 1:19:18 7:56 1:19:10 108 17 M40 Casey Schmidt, 43, Rogers, MN 1:19:34 7:57 1:19:27 109 45 M20 Justin Voth, 31, Farmington, MN 1:19:35 7:58 1:19:30 110 46 M20 Bryan Corbett, 26, Woodbury, MN 1:19:39 7:58 1:19:09 111 18 M40 Jack Boespflug, 41, St Paul, MN 1:19:52 7:59 1:19:20 112 19 M40 Michael Boespflug, 41, Blaine, MN 1:19:52 7:59 1:19:20
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

113 19 M35 Brian Alexander, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:14 8:01 1:19:58 114 47 M20 Dan Jaker, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:14 8:01 1:19:44 115 20 M40 Jeff Cink, 44, Owatonna, MN 1:20:31 8:03 1:20:17 116 48 M20 Brandon Kending, 32, Lino Lakes, MN 1:20:45 8:04 1:19:28 117 20 M35 Peter Welle, 36, Shoreview, MN 1:20:50 8:05 1:20:12 118 18 M50 Rick Lyrek, 50, Apple Valley, MN 1:20:52 8:05 1:20:25 119 9 M45 Matt Schumacher, 47, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:55 8:06 1:20:05 120 21 M40 Derrick Hongerholt, 42, New Market, MN 1:20:57 8:06 1:20:40 121 19 M50 Mike Hendrickson, 51, St Louis Park, MN 1:20:58 8:06 1:19:14 122 49 M20 Kevin Larson, 30, Shoreview, MN 1:21:23 8:08 1:20:40 123 50 M20 Michael Moe, 31, Lakeville, MN 1:21:35 8:10 1:21:31 124 20 M50 Mike Murray, 53, Sartell, MN 1:21:37 8:10 1:20:55 125 51 M20 Nick Parilo, 22, Marion, IA 1:21:37 8:10 1:21:36 126 52 M20 Jonathan Gill, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:39 8:10 1:21:29 127 53 M20 Anthony Harrington, 34, Albert Lea, MN 1:21:40 8:10 1:21:35 128 54 M20 Jeff Deitch, 31, Stillwater, MN 1:21:49 8:11 1:21:12 129 4 M55 Joseph Evans, 55, New Riichmond, WI 1:21:57 8:12 1:21:07 130 55 M20 Nick Wenger, 33, St Paul, MN 1:22:28 8:15 1:21:49 131 21 M35 John Lynch, 37, Mendota Heights, MN 1:22:31 8:15 1:22:13 132 10 M45 William Idzorek, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:35 8:16 1:21:59 133 11 M45 Mark Quinn, 47, Plymouth, MN 1:22:43 8:16 1:21:54 134 22 M35 Eric Hammill, 35, Ham Lake, MN 1:22:51 8:17 1:22:38 135 56 M20 Ben Mueller, 34, Bloomington, MN 1:22:51 8:17 1:22:05 136 22 M40 Tripp Parker, 43, White Bear Lake, MN 1:22:55 8:18 1:22:21 137 57 M20 Kris Gurda, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:09 8:19 1:22:55 138 1 M60 Jerry House, 64, Woodbury, MN 1:23:09 8:19 1:22:51 139 58 M20 Joshua Zavadil, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:25 8:20 1:22:44 140 59 M20 Adam Maslowski, 29, Oshkosh, WI 1:23:26 8:21 1:22:30 141 12 M45 Chad Petersen, 45, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:23:31 8:21 1:22:33 142 23 M35 Goran Roknic, 36, Lino Lakes, MN 1:23:41 8:22 1:22:55 143 60 M20 John Myers, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:47 8:23 1:22:57 144 24 M35 Andrew Nippert, 36, Afton, MN 1:23:47 8:23 1:23:01 145 23 M40 Hugh Roberts, 41, Chanhassen, MN 1:24:11 8:25 1:23:59 146 61 M20 Ryan Fier, 28, Columbia Heights, MN 1:24:12 8:25 1:23:37 147 24 M40 George Balfanz, 43, St Francis, MN 1:24:37 8:28 1:24:03 148 25 M35 Jay Maloey, 39, Chanhassen, MN 1:25:03 8:30 1:24:36 149 62 M20 Matt Mondry, 26, Woodbury, MN 1:25:06 8:31 1:24:13 150 21 M50 Craig Collins, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:10 8:31 1:24:46 151 63 M20 Brad Ames, 33, St Paul, MN 1:25:17 8:32 1:24:22 152 64 M20 Tony Hartman, 27, Little Canada, MN 1:25:17 8:32 1:24:26 153 65 M20 Pankaj Patil, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:18 8:32 1:24:31 154 1 M65 Peter Schuchardt, 69, Stillwater, MN 1:25:23 8:32 1:24:47 155 25 M40 Scott Rockenback, 40, Oakdale, MN 1:25:24 8:32 1:24:53 156 22 M50 Dennis Moen, 54, Eagan, MN 1:25:32 8:33 1:24:33 157 66 M20 Bill Bernard, 29, South St Paul, MN 1:25:41 8:34 1:25:33 158 26 M35 Scott Jackson, 39, St Michael, MN 1:25:42 8:34 1:24:16 159 67 M20 Milton Palacio, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:47 8:35 1:25:16 160 13 M45 David Krason, 45, Roseville, MN 1:25:51 8:35 1:25:31 161 68 M20 Adam Dang, 27, Robbinsdale, MN 1:25:53 8:35 1:25:40 162 69 M20 Darin Aus, 27, Eden Prairie, MN 1:26:00 8:36 1:25:47 163 70 M20 Adam Maguire, 31, Eden Prairie, MN 1:26:27 8:39 1:26:13 164 71 M20 Chad Vaske, 24, Edina, MN 1:26:34 8:39 1:26:17 165 27 M35 Will Marvin, 35, Eden Prairie, MN 1:26:45 8:40 1:25:52 166 72 M20 Benjamin Lundell, 29, Coralville, IA 1:26:53 8:41 1:25:42 167 23 M50 Bryan See, 52, Eden Prairie, MN 1:27:29 8:45 1:26:54 168 14 M45 Doug Baden, 45, Chanhassen, MN 1:27:32 8:45 1:26:29 169 26 M40 Bryce Kleven, 41, Maple Grove, MN 1:27:34 8:45 1:26:37 170 73 M20 Mj McMullen, 34, Prior Lake, MN 1:27:34 8:45 1:26:29 171 28 M35 Brian Holmes, 37, Arden Hills, MN 1:27:46 8:47 1:27:09 172 74 M20 Grant Erlandson, 33, Eagan, MN 1:27:50 8:47 1:26:56 173 75 M20 Nick Pirsig, 32, Albert Lea, MN 1:27:50 8:47 1:26:57 174 76 M20 Brian Elkington, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:54 8:47 1:27:31 175 77 M20 David Ta-Pryor, 29, Columbia, MO 1:27:54 8:47 1:27:30 176 5 M55 Michael Volker, 57, Hopkins, MN 1:27:54 8:47 1:26:31 177 27 M40 Brec Huseby, 44, St Louis Park, MN 1:27:59 8:48 1:27:00 178 78 M20 Christopher Saladin, 34, Hugo, MN 1:27:59 8:48 1:27:12 179 15 M45 David Hayden, 45, Minnetonka, MN 1:28:01 8:48 1:27:35 180 29 M35 Pj Eichten, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:05 8:48 1:26:55 181 79 M20 Josh Mueller, 30, Golden Valley, MN 1:28:08 8:49 1:27:14 182 80 M20 Patrick Hickey, 27, St Paul, MN 1:28:14 8:49 1:27:50 183 30 M35 David Wilson, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:19 8:50 1:27:59 184 16 M45 Fabio Rozo, 47, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:21 8:50 1:27:44 185 81 M20 Jonathan Colville, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:24 8:50 1:27:51 186 82 M20 Hans Hennen, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:24 8:50 1:27:28 187 31 M35 Andrew Busche, 36, Minnetonka, MN 1:28:25 8:50 1:27:35 188 83 M20 Joshua Busche, 33, North Liberty, IA 1:28:25 8:50 1:27:35 189 1 M70 Phil Erickson, 71, St Paul, MN 1:28:42 8:52 1:28:25 190 32 M35 Chad Stancer, 37, Brooklyn Center, MN 1:28:47 8:53 1:28:24 191 33 M35 Christopher Holt, 36, Edina, MN 1:28:50 8:53 1:27:41 192 84 M20 Jason Meyers, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:54 8:53 1:28:34 193 24 M50 Joe Stark, 54, St Louis Park, MN 1:28:55 8:54 1:27:09 194 85 M20 Eric Triebwasser, 25, Waconia, MN 1:28:57 8:54 1:27:17 195 17 M45 Frank Titchener, 49, Watertown, MN 1:29:03 8:54 1:28:12 196 34 M35 Jason Gray, 36, Edina, MN 1:29:05 8:54 1:27:55 197 25 M50 David Quinby, 51, Plymouth, MN 1:29:05 8:54 1:28:58 198 35 M35 Chuck McBeain, 38, Rosemount, MN 1:29:09 8:55 1:28:08 199 86 M20 Aaron Neville, 24, Shakopee, MN 1:29:27 8:57 1:28:41 200 36 M35 Ryan Lund, 39, Edina, MN 1:29:33 8:57 1:29:14 201 18 M45 Todd Peterson, 46, Sauk Rapids, MN 1:29:40 8:58 1:28:35
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

202 37 M35 Aiden Scanlon, 35, St Paul, MN 1:29:57 9:00 1:28:39 203 87 M20 Marc Parson, 22, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:30:02 9:00 1:29:00 204 88 M20 Patrick Quinn, 22, Dayton, MN 1:30:02 9:00 1:29:00 205 38 M35 Benjamin Duffy, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:05 9:00 1:29:08 206 89 M20 Marc Skjervem, 33, Elk River, MN 1:30:09 9:01 1:29:59 207 28 M40 Scotty Lee, 41, New Brighton, MN 1:30:22 9:02 1:30:13 208 90 M20 Adam Foley, 32, Ames, IA 1:30:23 9:02 1:29:05 209 6 M55 Rick Edinger, 55, Edina, MN 1:30:44 9:04 1:30:02 210 7 M55 Kendall Geis, 56, Eden Prairie, MN 1:30:49 9:05 1:30:16 211 39 M35 Dan Holl, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:49 9:05 1:29:49 212 29 M40 Luis Valiente, 40, Rosemount, MN 1:30:50 9:05 1:30:11 213 91 M20 Kevin Greimel, 24, Richfield, MN 1:31:08 9:07 1:30:53 214 92 M20 Jay Sheld4on, 27, Shakopee, MN 1:31:09 9:07 1:30:08 215 93 M20 Scott Ikeda, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:15 9:08 1:30:21 216 26 M50 Tony Johannes, 51, Edina, MN 1:31:16 9:08 1:31:11 217 94 M20 Luke Fier, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:26 9:09 1:30:53 218 95 M20 John Litell, 33, Rochester, MN 1:31:30 9:09 1:31:19 219 19 M45 Barry Gisser, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:31 9:09 1:30:36 220 96 M20 Brian Kelly, 34, St Louis Park, MN 1:31:35 9:10 1:31:35 221 97 M20 Matthew Alley, 23, Eagan, MN 1:31:51 9:11 1:30:54 222 98 M20 Keith Hovis, 25, St Paul, MN 1:32:01 9:12 1:31:13 223 40 M35 Santosh Gurung, 38, Roseville, MN 1:32:05 9:12 1:31:48 224 30 M40 Michiel Buenk, 41, Minnetrista, MN 1:32:12 9:13 1:31:08 225 99 M20 Peter Hunner, 24, St Louis Park, MN 1:32:12 9:13 1:30:31 226 2 M60 Mike Stybaa, 60, Shoreview, MN 1:32:15 9:14 1:31:21 227 100 M20 Marco Pocholo Valencia, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:18 9:14 1:24:55 228 20 M45 Dennis Moynihan, 45, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:32:26 9:15 1:32:03 229 21 M45 Joel Stensrud, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:31 9:15 1:32:19 230 31 M40 Darin Keuhn, 41, Eagan, MN 1:32:33 9:15 1:31:27 231 101 M20 Thomas Butala, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:35 9:16 1:31:07 232 32 M40 Michael Bethke, 42, Chanhassen, MN 1:32:41 9:16 1:31:29 233 102 M20 Chad Bills, 31, Lino Lakes, MN 1:32:51 9:17 1:31:13 234 22 M45 Geoff Bengtson, 47, Grand Forks, ND 1:33:03 9:18 1:32:57 235 33 M40 Scott Fares, 44, St Paul, MN 1:33:05 9:18 1:31:59 236 34 M40 Travis Brouillard, 41, Faribault, MN 1:33:12 9:19 1:31:44 237 35 M40 Brian Vogl, 44, Maple Grove, MN 1:33:21 9:20 1:32:26 238 41 M35 Patrick Smith, 39, St Paul, MN 1:33:28 9:21 1:32:31 239 103 M20 Kyle Blade, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:30 9:21 1:32:03 240 104 M20 Ryan Flynn, 28, Woodbury, MN 1:33:30 9:21 1:32:04 241 36 M40 Scott Goings, 44, St Paul, MN 1:33:35 9:22 1:32:56 242 27 M50 Wayne Jagow, 52, Burnsville, MN 1:33:39 9:22 1:32:32 243 105 M20 Patrick Sjodahl, 20, Crystal, MN 1:33:49 9:23 1:33:28 244 23 M45 Jay Frohrip, 45, Duluth, MN 1:33:52 9:23 1:33:16 245 42 M35 Neil Swanson, 36, Plymouth, MN 1:34:01 9:24 1:32:56 246 106 M20 Kevin Westermeyer, 28, St Paul, MN 1:34:21 9:26 1:33:34 247 37 M40 Stuart Rave, 40, Black River Falls, WI 1:34:38 9:28 1:32:44 248 38 M40 Douglas Houser, 44, Chanhassen, MN 1:34:39 9:28 1:33:14 249 107 M20 Mark Kotzer, 29, Rochester, MN 1:34:40 9:28 1:34:00 250 43 M35 Abe Bakhit, 36, Omaha, NE 1:34:43 9:28 1:33:44 251 108 M20 Tim Lang, 27, Maple Grove, MN 1:34:45 9:28 1:33:32 252 109 M20 Chris De La Mater, 31, Edina, MN 1:34:46 9:29 1:34:31 253 28 M50 David Mussman Jr, 50, Owatonna, MN 1:34:51 9:29 1:33:42 254 110 M20 Josh Smith, 24, Mankato, MN 1:34:51 9:29 1:33:41 255 111 M20 Jonathan Albert, 27, Maplewood, MN 1:34:52 9:29 1:33:14 256 112 M20 Jason Halvorson, 32, Redwood Falls, MN 1:35:09 9:31 1:34:32 257 44 M35 Greg Harris, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:18 9:32 1:30:43 258 45 M35 Jason McBeth, 39, Eden Prairie, MN 1:35:23 9:32 1:34:21 259 39 M40 Will Graham, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:25 9:32 1:34:02 260 46 M35 James Zacchini, 39, St Louis Park, MN 1:35:37 9:34 1:34:50 261 47 M35 Chad Cernohous, 39, River Falls, WI 1:35:46 9:35 1:34:30 262 29 M50 Russ Johnson, 52, Eden Prairie, MN 1:35:56 9:36 1:34:26 263 2 M65 Steve Schroeder, 69, River Falls, WI 1:36:13 9:37 1:34:46 264 48 M35 Lee Peterson, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:19 9:38 1:35:36 265 30 M50 Glen Flynn, 54, Hugo, MN 1:36:33 9:39 1:35:06 266 113 M20 Jon Carlson, 30, Rosemount, MN 1:36:41 9:40 1:36:13 267 8 M55 Jim Koepke, 57, Bloomington, MN 1:37:00 9:42 1:35:53 268 114 M20 Jason Gohr, 28, St Paul, MN 1:37:07 9:43 1:35:46 269 49 M35 Scott Brophy, 38, White Bear Lake, MN 1:37:18 9:44 1:35:26 270 115 M20 Patrick Levno, 27, Richfield, MN 1:37:19 9:44 1:36:21 271 116 M20 Eric Meline, 29, Minnetonka, MN 1:38:02 9:48 1:37:23 272 50 M35 Mike Voigt, 39, St Paul, MN 1:38:10 9:49 1:36:56 273 9 M55 Dale McCauley, 59, Shoreview, MN 1:38:16 9:50 1:36:54 274 24 M45 David Orth, 45, Maplewood, MN 1:38:17 9:50 1:37:57 275 117 M20 Peder Jacobson, 24, St Paul, MN 1:38:51 9:53 1:38:39 276 118 M20 Jeffrey Plasch, 22, Maplewood, MN 1:39:00 9:54 1:38:23 277 25 M45 Steve Fontaine, 49, Plymouth, MN 1:39:16 9:56 1:38:09 278 10 M55 Bill Pool, 55, Plymouth, MN 1:39:16 9:56 1:38:08 279 119 M20 Justin Damstrom, 29, Woodbury, MN 1:39:33 9:57 1:39:27 280 11 M55 Frank Mirabella, 59, Minneapolis, MN 1:39:38 9:58 1:38:33 281 51 M35 Scott Bratberg, 38, Maple Grove, MN 1:39:51 9:59 1:38:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

282 31 M50 Jim Nagle, 54, North Branch, MN 1:39:56 10:00 1:38:18 283 40 M40 Joe Knoblauch, 44, Roseville, MN 1:40:04 10:00 1:39:49 284 120 M20 Thomas Rustad, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:07 10:01 1:40:07 285 121 M20 Steven Pasch, 28, Roseville, MN 1:40:20 10:02 1:38:59 286 122 M20 Jeffrey Storms, 32, Plymouth, MN 1:40:32 10:03 1:39:01 287 3 M60 A Eric Anderson, 61, Cottonwood, MN 1:40:51 10:05 1:39:24 288 32 M50 Don Nerka, 51, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:40:55 10:06 1:39:28 289 123 M20 Nicholas Orndorff, 30, Maple Grove, MN 1:41:00 10:06 1:40:40 290 52 M35 Chad Turner, 35, Savage, MN 1:41:08 10:07 1:40:13 291 124 M20 Michael Babb, 30, Red Wing, MN 1:41:12 10:07 1:40:58 292 53 M35 Brent Johnson, 36, Edina, MN 1:41:23 10:08 1:40:05 293 54 M35 Ken Brown, 37, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:41:36 10:10 1:40:13 294 125 M20 Joel Peters, 26, St Louis Park, MN 1:41:45 10:10 1:40:42 295 126 M20 Mi Richardson Blackwell, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:50 10:11 1:41:18 296 127 M20 Brendan Nolan, 26, Minnetonka, MN 1:42:09 10:13 1:40:46 297 128 M20 Matt Krambeer, 32, Princeton, MN 1:42:15 10:14 1:41:27 298 26 M45 Michael Stack, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:21 10:14 1:40:39 299 27 M45 Greg Sabatke, 47, Hammond, WI 1:42:29 10:15 1:41:47 300 129 M20 Andrew Dahlen, 23, Gettysburg, PA 1:42:46 10:17 1:41:11 301 130 M20 Amin Aaser, 23, Maple Grove, MN 1:42:54 10:17 1:42:38 302 33 M50 Stewart Van Duzer, 50, Owatonna, MN 1:43:25 10:20 1:42:00 303 131 M20 Carl Seagren, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:11 10:25 1:43:07 304 132 M20 Antonio Anselmo, 30, Hudson, WI 1:44:39 10:28 1:43:57 305 34 M50 David Schultz, 54, St Paul, MN 1:45:11 10:31 1:44:38 306 55 M35 Greg Kassebaum, 38, Chanhassen, MN 1:45:13 10:31 1:44:20 307 41 M40 Brent Bjorneberg, 44, Ramsey, MN 1:46:00 10:36 1:46:00 308 133 M20 Kevin Serafin, 32, St Paul, MN 1:47:12 10:43 1:45:46 309 42 M40 Timothy Brophy, 43, Shakopee, MN 1:47:18 10:44 1:45:25 310 56 M35 Nathan Klopp, 36, Apple Valley, MN 1:47:18 10:44 1:45:26 311 134 M20 Michael Schumacher, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:47:23 10:44 1:46:17 312 35 M50 Craig Rustad, 50, Hudson, WI 1:47:28 10:45 1:47:06 313 12 M55 Steve Klimowicz, 55, Shorewood, MN 1:47:36 10:46 1:45:56 314 4 M60 Michael Westermeyer, 63, St Paul, MN 1:47:38 10:46 1:46:03 315 135 M20 Jason Freeman, 29, St Paul, MN 1:47:53 10:47 1:46:23 316 136 M20 Brandon Rehbein, 31, Isanti, MN 1:48:52 10:53 1:47:53 317 137 M20 Patrick Thomas, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:49:14 10:55 1:47:41 318 138 M20 Ben Wiltse, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:49:15 10:56 1:49:15 319 139 M20 Dan Warthesen, 28, Roseville, MN 1:49:17 10:56 1:47:57 320 140 M20 Michael Gavigan, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:49:21 10:56 1:49:03 321 43 M40 Rob Rypkema, 44, Burnsville, MN 1:49:21 10:56 1:47:33 322 44 M40 Jeffrey Nelson, 43, Burnsville, MN 1:49:22 10:56 1:47:34
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

323 13 M55 Jon Nelson, 56, St Paul, MN 1:50:42 11:04 1:49:11 324 28 M45 Douglas Allen, 48, Stillwater, MN 1:50:55 11:06 1:49:05 325 141 M20 Steve Schuft, 33, Minnetrista, MN 1:51:07 11:07 1:49:24 326 142 M20 Kevin Kohn, 33, St Paul, MN 1:51:49 11:11 1:50:28 327 143 M20 Daniel Dahle, 27, St Louis Park, MN 1:51:53 11:11 1:51:25 328 144 M20 Peter Johnson, 30, Duluth, MN 1:52:09 11:13 1:50:40 329 14 M55 Steven Wertz, 56, St Paul, MN 1:52:29 11:15 1:50:39 330 145 M20 Tim Nelson, 32, Lino Lakes, MN 1:52:37 11:16 1:50:58 331 15 M55 Peter Thomson, 59, Waconia, MN 1:53:45 11:22 1:52:06 332 146 M20 Dakshina Murthy Bellur, 31, St Paul, MN 1:53:47 11:23 1:52:11 333 16 M55 John Bydzovsky, 55, Maplewood, MN 1:55:17 11:32 1:53:27 334 147 M20 Adam Aslakson, 31, Rochester, MN 1:57:03 11:42 1:55:43 335 29 M45 David Erickson, 48, Anoka, MN 1:58:27 11:51 1:56:38
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

336 36 M50 Pon Nhep, 51, Savage, MN 2:00:12 12:01 1:59:49 337 148 M20 Jason Stockwell, 31, Columbia Heights, MN 2:00:57 12:06 1:59:20 338 5 M60 Miles Renaas, 60, Tripoli, IA 2:01:48 12:11 2:01:16 339 149 M20 Nathan Wendland, 32, Elk River, MN 2:03:04 12:18 2:01:40 340 17 M55 Joseph Nelson, 56, Shorewood, MN 2:04:15 12:26 2:02:36 341 150 M20 Grant Templeton, 26, Edina, MN 2:04:19 12:26 2:03:45 342 6 M60 Howard Wendand, 60, Plymouth, MN 2:07:05 12:42 2:05:42
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

343 45 M40 Scott Davis, 40, Shakopee, MN 2:10:32 13:03 2:09:10 344 57 M35 Travis Ochowicz, 37, Newport, MN 2:18:41 13:52 2:18:18 * indicates females 1 finishers among Men 16 - 17 150 finishers among Men 20 - 34 57 finishers among Men 35 - 39 45 finishers among Men 40 - 44 29 finishers among Men 45 - 49 36 finishers among Men 50 - 54 17 finishers among Men 55 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 - 64 2 finishers among Men 65 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 - 74 344 male finishers
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.