Bear Water Run 10 Mile

White Bear Lake

Sept. 9, 2006


Results by ChampionChip Minnesota

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE  CHIP TIME            

    1    1  M20 Ian Johnson, 25, Saint Paul, MN             53:09    5:19  53:07                  
    2    1  M40 Digger Carlson, 44, White Bear, MN          54:43    5:28  54:42                  
    3    1  M50 Randy Wilnanen, 51, Iron, MN                58:11    5:49  58:10                  

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 2 M40 Rudy Regalado, 41, Rosemount, MN 1:00:25 6:03 1:00:23 5 1 M35 Kelly Mortenson, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:00:41 6:04 1:00:40 6 2 M20 Mark Theissen, 33, White Bear Lake, MN 1:02:10 6:13 1:02:09 1 1 W20 Angie Williams, 26*, Edina, MN 1:02:20 6:14 1:02:18 7 3 M20 Matthew Granlund, 20, Blaine, MN 1:02:29 6:15 1:02:28 2 2 W20 Melissa Gacek, 30*, White Bear Lake, MN 1:02:45 6:17 1:02:44 8 Gary Kragness, Oakdale, MN 1:04:15 6:26 1:04:12 9 3 M40 Daniel Moline, 40, Mendota Heights, MN 1:05:41 6:34 1:05:02 10 4 M20 Shane Cheever, 33, Bloomington, MN 1:07:16 6:44 1:07:06 11 5 M20 Dave Lane, 24, Hermantown, MN 1:07:31 6:45 1:07:14 3 1 W40 Sue Jorgensen, 44*, Mahtomedi, MN 1:07:46 6:47 1:07:43 12 4 M40 Sean Finn, 40, Savage, MN 1:08:06 6:49 1:08:00 13 1 M45 Richard Hoska, 48, St Paul, MN 1:08:08 6:49 1:08:05 14 5 M40 Mark Reimel, 42, Maplewood, MN 1:08:13 6:49 1:08:09 4 1 W50 Janet Rosen, 52*, Cloqet, MN 1:08:23 6:50 1:08:23 15 2 M35 Michael Davern, 36, White Bear Lake, MN 1:08:42 6:52 1:08:37
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

16 6 M20 Jon Dietman, 31, Burnville, MN 1:10:28 7:03 1:10:26 17 2 M50 Kevin Wentworth, 54, Red Wing, MN 1:10:42 7:04 1:10:06 5 1 W55 Gloria Jansen, 59*, White Bear Lake, MN 1:10:59 7:06 1:10:54 18 1 M55 Michael Gaetz, 58, Lake Elmo, MN 1:11:25 7:09 1:11:21 19 2 M55 John Cretzmeyer, 57, White Bear Lake, MN 1:11:50 7:11 1:11:48 6 1 W45 Carol Hentges, 45*, Eagan, MN 1:13:08 7:19 1:13:03 20 6 M40 Paul Dingles, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:11 7:19 1:12:24 21 7 M40 Dan Winga, 40, White Bear Lake, MN 1:13:22 7:20 1:12:49 22 3 M35 Peter Keen, 38, Lino Lakes, MN 1:13:51 7:23 1:13:03 23 7 M20 Lorin Zinter, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:07 7:25 1:13:29 24 4 M35 Todd Sicard, 37, Mendota Heights, MN 1:14:14 7:25 1:13:34 7 1 W35 Sue Buchman, 39*, Stillwater, MN 1:14:35 7:28 1:14:21 25 8 M40 Thomas Signorelli, 41, Maplewood, MN 1:14:53 7:29 1:14:39 26 3 M55 Patrick Holbrook, 56, Stillwater, MN 1:15:09 7:31 1:14:53 27 8 M20 Jon Tickle, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:10 7:31 1:14:53 28 1 M60 Dennis Brewer, 64, White Bear Lake, MN 1:15:14 7:31 1:14:57 29 9 M40 Kent Rasmussen, 41, Plymouth, MN 1:15:23 7:32 1:14:36 30 10 M40 Nick Pilney, 41, Eagan, MN 1:15:29 7:33 1:14:02 31 4 M55 Michael Sandusky, 55, Elk River, MN 1:15:40 7:34 1:15:26 32 9 M20 Joshua Zavadil, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:43 7:34 1:15:34 8 2 W35 Marianne Abbott, 37*, Lake Elmo, MN 1:16:32 7:39 1:16:10 33 11 M40 Kevin Ross, 43, Bloomington, MN 1:16:44 7:40 1:16:34 9 2 W40 Shannon Lorbiecki, 44*, Lake Elmo, MN 1:17:12 7:43 1:17:03 34 1 M65 Harvey Johnson, 65, North Branch, MN 1:17:14 7:43 1:17:08 35 2 M65 Larry Eaton, 68, North Oaks, MN 1:17:19 7:44 1:17:12 10 3 W35 Deborah Kane, 35*, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1:17:44 7:46 1:17:40 11 3 W20 Betsy Schultz, 25*, Saint Paul, MN 1:17:49 7:47 1:16:15 12 4 W20 Karin Hamilton, 29*, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:52 7:47 1:17:06 36 Ed Hauck, Saint Paul, MN 1:17:58 7:48 1:17:21 13 5 W20 Brittany Haviland, 21*, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:17 7:50 1:18:05 14 6 W20 Heather Granica, 32*, Amery, WI 1:18:20 7:50 1:18:11 15 4 W35 Molly Fliearman, 37*, Bloomington, MN 1:18:24 7:50 1:18:06 16 5 W35 Mary Ross, 39*, St. Paul, MN 1:18:58 7:54 1:18:52 37 5 M35 Miles Jefferis, 39, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:19:00 7:54 1:18:42 38 2 M45 Mark Wolski, 49, Saint Paul, MN 1:19:02 7:54 1:16:54 39 12 M40 Todd Rowley, 43, Lakeland, MN 1:19:11 7:55 1:18:58 17 7 W20 Jennifer Wattnem, 31*, Stillwater, MN 1:19:15 7:56 1:18:15 40 3 M50 Richard Garland, 50, Saint Paul, MN 1:19:22 7:56 1:19:19
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

18 1 W60 Kathy Peterson, 63*, Outing, MN 1:20:07 8:01 1:19:54 19 8 W20 Melissa Caid, 25*, Roseville, MN 1:20:26 8:03 1:20:07 20 9 W20 Abigail Cumpton, 26*, St paul, MN 1:20:36 8:04 1:20:16 41 13 M40 Andrew Minten, 42, New Brighton, MN 1:20:42 8:04 1:19:06 21 3 W40 Jody Di Grazia, 44*, Richfield, MN 1:20:46 8:05 1:20:37 42 5 M55 Harold Richey, 59, Forest Lake, MN 1:20:47 8:05 1:20:37 43 10 M20 Alex Hove, 31, Bayport, MN 1:20:59 8:06 1:20:16 22 2 W45 Debra Robinson, 49*, Shorewood, MN 1:21:37 8:10 1:20:51 44 4 M50 Luke Harned, 53, Mahtomedi, MN 1:21:59 8:12 1:21:54 23 10 W20 Gabrielle Schrantz, 23*, Shoreview, MN 1:22:21 8:14 1:22:02 24 6 W35 Sarah Magnuson, 37*, Lindstrom, MN 1:22:24 8:14 1:21:44 45 6 M35 Tom Metzger, 38, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:22:25 8:15 1:21:39 46 14 M40 Steve Rogers, 40, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:22:31 8:15 1:21:10 47 3 M45 Thomas O'Leary, 49, Circle Pines, MN 1:22:40 8:16 1:21:01 25 4 W40 Geri Ramsay, 44*, Lino Lakes, MN 1:23:09 8:19 1:21:22 26 11 W20 Alicia May, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:27 8:21 1:23:16 48 11 M20 Nathan Yates, 30, Saint Paul, MN 1:23:34 8:21 1:21:50 49 12 M20 Bradley Herzog, 32, Shoreview, MN 1:23:53 8:23 1:23:15 50 13 M20 Dusty Hoskore, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:01 8:24 1:23:02 51 7 M35 Ryan Sorensen, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:13 8:25 1:23:15 52 14 M20 Kraig Larson, 34, Blaine, MN 1:24:28 8:27 1:23:28 53 1 M75 Bill Fraser, 76, Edina, MN 1:24:53 8:29 1:24:49 54 8 M35 Michael Swanson, 35, White Bear Townsh, MN 1:25:00 8:30 1:23:31 55 9 M35 Pete Carroll, 37, White Bear Townsh, MN 1:25:00 8:30 1:23:31 27 5 W40 Joanne Helgeson, 44*, North Oaks, MN 1:25:00 8:30 1:24:46 56 5 M50 Bob York, 54, White Bear Lake, MN 1:25:05 8:31 1:24:16 57 15 M20 Aaron Hasler, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:07 8:31 1:24:51 58 16 M20 Ben Kipp, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:08 8:31 1:24:52 28 12 W20 Heather Hjelmstad, 30*, Maple Grove, MN 1:25:12 8:31 1:23:53 29 13 W20 Elizabeth Abbott, 23*, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:26 8:33 1:25:18 30 14 W20 Lisa Roth, 25*, St Paul, MN 1:25:30 8:33 1:24:29 59 17 M20 Brian Rechtzigel, 33, Lonsdale, MN 1:25:37 8:34 1:24:00 31 15 W20 Anne Tatro, 27*, Maplewood, MN 1:25:54 8:35 1:25:15 32 6 W40 Ann Merfeld, 42*, Clear Lake, IA 1:26:17 8:38 1:24:17 60 18 M20 Paul Parker, 28, South Saint Paul, MN 1:26:43 8:40 1:25:07 61 10 M35 Ron Seifried, 38, White Bear Townsh, MN 1:26:45 8:41 1:24:57 33 7 W40 Victoria Biehn, 41*, White Bear Lake, MN 1:27:13 8:43 1:26:47 62 1 M18 Jonathan Kelley, 19, White Bear Lake, MN 1:27:19 8:44 1:25:36 34 16 W20 Lisa Holzemer, 26*, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:20 8:44 1:25:26 35 17 W20 Nina Palmer, 28*, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:20 8:44 1:25:26 63 19 M20 Joe Schmitt, 31, White Bear Lake, MN 1:27:41 8:46 1:27:07 64 20 M20 Jay Maloney, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:50 8:47 1:25:50 65 11 M35 Joong Ku Yoon, 35, Saint Paul, MN 1:27:54 8:47 1:26:04 36 18 W20 Sandi Gordon, 31*, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:58 8:48 1:26:51 66 21 M20 Justin Long, 29, Saint Paul, MN 1:28:04 8:48 1:26:57 37 19 W20 Jennifer Toms, 30*, Maple Grove, MN 1:28:07 8:49 1:26:48 67 3 M65 Fred Bruns, 65, Stillwater, MN 1:28:15 8:50 1:27:52 38 2 W55 Liz Wahlberg, 57*, Saint Paul, MN 1:28:21 8:50 1:27:24 68 6 M50 Richard Mensing, 51, Saint Paul, MN 1:28:36 8:52 1:28:17 39 8 W40 Kori Sullivan, 44*, St. Paul, MN 1:28:37 8:52 1:27:40 40 2 W60 Rosemary Harnly, 60*, Red Wing, MN 1:28:37 8:52 1:28:21 69 22 M20 Tren Blankenship, 30, White Bear Lake, MN 1:28:39 8:52 1:27:09 70 15 M40 Lance Miller, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:43 8:52 1:28:29 71 12 M35 Jeff Duffin, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:43 8:52 1:28:29 72 1 M80 Lloyd Young, 83, Pine City, MN 1:29:06 8:55 1:28:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

73 13 M35 Kevin Daniels, 39, Mahtomedi, MN 1:30:06 9:01 1:29:10 41 20 W20 Virginia Waud, 30*, Saint Paul, MN 1:30:09 9:01 1:29:02 74 23 M20 Quanah Walker, 26, Saint Paul, MN 1:30:12 9:01 1:30:12 42 21 W20 Lezlie Helfmann, 33*, St Louis Park, MN 1:30:14 9:01 1:28:51 43 9 W40 Christine Lomoro, 40*, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:30:32 9:03 1:29:36 75 24 M20 Scott Holmes, 28, Farmington, MN 1:30:34 9:03 1:29:29 76 25 M20 Michael Habermann, 29, Rogers, MN 1:30:34 9:03 1:29:30 44 22 W20 Ellen Heine, 32*, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:41 9:04 1:30:16 45 3 W45 Cindy Angerhofer, 48*, Circle Pines, MN 1:30:49 9:05 1:29:10 46 4 W45 Paula Hoover, 47*, Lino Lakes, MN 1:31:03 9:06 1:30:02 47 23 W20 Holly Irlbacker, 25*, Hibbing, MN 1:31:16 9:08 1:29:42 48 7 W35 Sara Pederson, 37*, Hugo, MN 1:31:38 9:10 1:30:58 49 24 W20 Kathnyn Jenson, 24*, Waconia, MN 1:31:50 9:11 1:30:11 50 25 W20 Emily Riddle, 24*, Eden Praire, MN 1:31:50 9:11 1:30:11 77 26 M20 Andrew Homan, 24, St. Paul, MN 1:32:10 9:13 1:31:09 51 26 W20 Colleen Brinkman, 27*, Rochester, MN 1:32:22 9:14 1:31:49 52 27 W20 Erika Nelson, 25*, Rochester, MN 1:32:22 9:14 1:31:49 78 6 M55 Gordon Alexander, 59, St Paul, MN 1:32:27 9:15 1:30:31 79 4 M65 Tom Hinkley, 65, South Saint Paul, MN 1:32:59 9:18 1:31:21 53 10 W40 Theresa Putzier, 41*, Roseville, MN 1:33:14 9:19 1:31:32 54 11 W40 Shelia Pilney, 41*, Eagan, MN 1:33:24 9:20 1:31:57 80 7 M50 Stephen Bratkovich, 54, New Brighton, MN 1:33:43 9:22 1:33:03 55 1 W18 Amy Watson, 19*, Gem Lake, MN 1:33:49 9:23 1:32:06 56 28 W20 Melissa Riley, 33*, Rosemount, MN 1:33:58 9:24 1:32:11 81 2 M60 Richard Dietman, 60, Rochester, MN 1:34:01 9:24 1:32:17 57 8 W35 Jennifer Tollefson, 35*, Shoreview, MN 1:34:16 9:26 1:33:56 58 12 W40 Susan Woods, 44*, Shoreview, MN 1:34:42 9:28 1:33:46 82 27 M20 James Verbout, 21, South St. Paul, MN 1:34:49 9:29 1:33:40 83 28 M20 Joel Olson, 33, Kasson, MN 1:34:50 9:29 1:33:04 84 29 M20 Daniel Verbout, 23, South Saint Paul, MN 1:34:50 9:29 1:33:41 59 29 W20 Liza Steffes, 24*, Hopkins, MN 1:34:52 9:29 1:33:26 85 30 M20 Patrick Petschel, 30, Saint Paul, MN 1:35:16 9:32 1:34:09 86 31 M20 Josh Larson, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:17 9:32 1:34:22 60 5 W45 Julie Flynn, 45*, Hugo, MN 1:35:18 9:32 1:33:17 87 4 M45 Glen Flynn, 48, Hugo, MN 1:35:19 9:32 1:33:19 61 6 W45 Charity Angle, 49*, Hastings, MN 1:35:40 9:34 1:33:40 88 32 M20 Jared Morey, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:42 9:34 1:33:45 62 30 W20 Catherine Williamson, 29*, Saint Paul, MN 1:35:52 9:35 1:33:50 89 33 M20 Eric Kizewski, 30, Eden Prairie, MN 1:36:15 9:38 1:35:10 63 13 W40 Karen Orner, 41*, Maple Grove, MN 1:36:21 9:38 1:35:49 64 31 W20 Jolene Chlebeck, 30*, Mahtomedi, MN 1:36:35 9:40 1:35:16 65 3 W60 Patricia Goodwin, 60*, Edina, MN 1:36:36 9:40 1:36:14 66 32 W20 Alexandra De Kesel, 31*, Saint Paul, MN 1:36:53 9:41 1:34:30 67 7 W45 Sue Anderson, 45*, Eagan, MN 1:37:00 9:42 1:35:46 90 34 M20 Matt Schmidt, 33, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:37:03 9:42 1:34:58 68 33 W20 Christine Schmidt, 34*, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:37:03 9:42 1:34:59 91 35 M20 Lief Larson, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:19 9:44 1:36:14 92 5 M65 John Adams, 69, Saint Paul, MN 1:37:23 9:44 1:36:03 69 14 W40 Jodi Chaplin, 40*, White Bear Lake, MN 1:37:26 9:45 1:36:13 70 15 W40 Cheryl Stoos, 43*, Savage, MN 1:37:36 9:46 1:37:18 71 9 W35 Stacey Finn, 38*, Savage, MN 1:37:37 9:46 1:37:19 93 36 M20 Miles Schoen, 21, Duluth, MN 1:37:53 9:47 1:36:07 72 34 W20 Myra Schoen, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:53 9:47 1:36:07 73 35 W20 Nicole Kollar, 30*, Saint Paul, MN 1:38:04 9:48 1:36:29 94 37 M20 Christian Kollar, 30, Saint Paul, MN 1:38:05 9:49 1:36:30 74 36 W20 Katie Buelo, 24*, Saint Paul, MN 1:38:13 9:49 1:36:18 75 10 W35 Andrea Loppnow, 38*, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:38:53 9:53 1:38:10 76 11 W35 Maribeth Wercinski, 35*, Lino Lakes, MN 1:38:53 9:53 1:38:11 77 8 W45 Renee McLeaney, 46*, Prior Lake, MN 1:38:56 9:54 1:36:44 78 9 W45 Barb Palma, 46*, Lino Lakes, MN 1:38:58 9:54 1:38:18 79 12 W35 Katie Phillippi, 37*, Vadnais Hts, MN 1:39:36 9:58 1:39:00 80 16 W40 Sarah Keonan, 40*, Muhtoned, MN 1:39:36 9:58 1:39:01 81 17 W40 Deb Swanson-Klatt, 43*, Minneapolis, MN 1:39:36 9:58 1:39:01 82 10 W45 Sara Edel, 45*, Woodbury, MN 1:39:37 9:58 1:38:34 83 11 W45 Kerri Kolstad, 45*, White Bear Lake, MN 1:39:37 9:58 1:38:36
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

84 12 W45 Ilene Carpenter, 45*, Maplewood, MN 1:39:55 10:00 1:38:43 85 3 W55 Peggy Hunter, 55*, White Bear Lake, MN 1:40:36 10:04 1:38:50 86 37 W20 Christina Olson, 20*, Oakdale, MN 1:40:45 10:05 1:39:52 87 13 W45 Diann Lee, 46*, Woodbury, MN 1:40:52 10:05 1:39:04 88 38 W20 Sarah Lyon, 21*, North St. Paul, MN 1:40:57 10:06 1:39:42 89 39 W20 Lisa Lother, 34*, Hudson, WI 1:41:02 10:06 1:39:42 90 13 W35 Liz Harper, 35*, Roseville, MN 1:41:03 10:06 1:39:18 95 38 M20 Ryan Brosch, 28, Roseville, MN 1:41:04 10:06 1:41:04 91 40 W20 Kenzie Satter, 27*, Circle Pines, MN 1:41:11 10:07 1:38:54 92 41 W20 Sharon Gooch, 31*, Maplewood, MN 1:41:11 10:07 1:38:54 96 5 M45 Chris Olson, 45, Woodbury, MN 1:41:21 10:08 1:39:44 93 42 W20 Michelle Bourgercie, 32*, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:21 10:08 1:40:59 94 43 W20 Kari Kuklok, 31*, Maple Grove, MN 1:41:43 10:10 1:39:56 97 39 M20 Joe Slock, 33, Saint Paul, MN 1:41:51 10:11 1:40:26 98 7 M55 Mike Wheeler, 56, Minnetonka, MN 1:41:56 10:12 1:41:16 95 14 W45 Mary Kinder, 46*, Forest Lake, MN 1:42:05 10:13 1:40:53 96 15 W45 Shannon Nelson, 49*, Saint Paul, MN 1:42:40 10:16 1:40:57 99 1 M70 Delmer Yndestad, 70, Hudson, WI 1:42:56 10:18 1:42:12 97 16 W45 Alice Defries, 47*, White Bear Townsh, MN 1:43:02 10:18 1:41:01 98 44 W20 Carly Sanko, 24*, Minnetonka, MN 1:43:31 10:21 1:41:21 99 45 W20 Cassie Pederson, 34*, Victoria, MN 1:43:44 10:22 1:43:23 100 46 W20 Natalie Graf, 26*, St. Paul, MN 1:44:13 10:25 1:42:02 101 1 W14 Samantha Powers, 15*, Maplewood, MN 1:44:13 10:25 1:42:02 102 47 W20 Jessica Copps, 27*, Eagan, MN 1:44:13 10:25 1:42:02 103 4 W55 Arlene Spiegel, 57*, St Paul, MN 1:44:25 10:27 1:42:30 100 14 M35 Scott Jamison, 38, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:44:54 10:29 1:44:54 101 15 M35 Mark Battista, 37, White Bear Lake, MN 1:45:24 10:32 1:43:31 104 5 W55 Pamela Albu, 57*, Waconia, MN 1:46:15 10:38 1:45:06 105 17 W45 Diane Reinking, 47*, Woodbury, MN 1:46:23 10:38 1:45:20 106 18 W40 Maureen Parks, 41*, Roseville, MN 1:46:31 10:39 1:44:49 107 14 W35 Kris Anzelc, 37*, Maple Grove, MN 1:46:38 10:40 1:45:20 108 2 W50 Cindy York, 52*, Falcon Heights, MN 1:47:18 10:44 1:45:40 109 18 W45 Diane Odeea, 46*, River Fall, WI 1:48:12 10:49 1:46:13 110 48 W20 Ann Seehof, 26*, Hopkins, MN 1:48:28 10:51 1:43:10 111 49 W20 Terrie West, 33*, Maple Grove, MN 1:48:36 10:52 1:47:17 112 50 W20 Kim Pellitteri, 28*, Minneapolis, MN 1:48:40 10:52 1:47:13 113 19 W45 Julie Jensen, 48*, Saint Paul, MN 1:49:39 10:58 1:48:27
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

102 8 M50 Steve Halsey, 54, Monticello, MN 1:50:19 11:02 1:48:56 114 19 W40 Shannon Richert, 41*, Stillwater, MN 1:50:41 11:04 1:49:37 115 15 W35 Stacey Marcum, 38*, Chisago City, MN 1:50:56 11:06 1:49:48 116 20 W40 Vickie Matthews, 40*, Fargo, ND 1:51:04 11:06 1:50:30 117 2 W18 Emily Kohl, 18*, Fargo, ND 1:51:04 11:06 1:50:30 103 9 M50 Dean Gruner, 52, Appleton, WI 1:51:09 11:07 1:49:29 118 1 W65 Vera Yndestad, 68*, Hudson, WI 1:51:47 11:11 1:51:05 119 3 W50 Bev Bredbeck, 51*, Centennial, CO 1:51:59 11:12 1:50:01 120 21 W40 Aline Hinkle, 40*, Woodbury, MN 1:52:02 11:12 1:50:43 121 22 W40 Gayle Alexander, 40*, Fridley, MN 1:52:10 11:13 1:50:08 122 51 W20 Ann Davenport, 30*, Minneapolis, MN 1:52:49 11:17 1:51:36 104 6 M65 Jim Storm, 65, Minneapolis, MN 1:53:40 11:22 1:52:02 123 20 W45 Ann Quinlan-Smith, 47*, Lino Lakes, MN 1:54:34 11:27 1:52:46 124 52 W20 Jody Hornik, 29*, Coon Rapids, MN 1:54:40 11:28 1:52:52 125 23 W40 Patricia Walz, 43*, Becker, MN 1:56:44 11:40 1:56:44 105 40 M20 Wesley Weecks, 28, Woodbury, MN 1:57:00 11:42 1:55:32 126 53 W20 Rachel Morey, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 1:58:54 11:53 1:56:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

127 54 W20 Carmen Eichmann, 31*, Bloomington, MN 2:00:09 12:01 1:59:15 128 4 W50 Victoria Aberg, 53*, Long Lake, MN 2:03:03 12:18 2:02:40 129 55 W20 Micki Cloutier, 24*, New Hope, MN 2:06:44 12:40 2:06:17 130 56 W20 Lisa Ronhovde, 24*, Eden Prairie, MN 2:06:44 12:40 2:06:17
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

131 57 W20 Megan Paulek, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 2:17:43 13:46 2:12:23
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

132 2 W65 Ardis Wright, 67*, Lake Elmo, MN 2:29:24 14:56 2:27:20 133 16 W35 Sarah Wright, 36*, Lake Elmo, MN 2:29:40 14:58 2:27:35
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

134 58 W20 Daphne Dees, 27*, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 2:41:45 16:11 2:39:46
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

135 Christine Nessa*, Chanhassenq, MN 3:01:57 18:12 3:01:10 136 24 W40 Joen Radell, 44*, Apple Vally, MN 3:05:23 18:32 3:04:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

106 8 M55 Jerry Nye, 57, Bloomington, MN 3:17:40 19:46 3:15:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

137 6 W55 Linda Staaf, 59*, Edina, MN 3:32:44 21:16 3:32:01 138 59 W20 Karma Greenly, 32*, Rosemount, MN 3:38:40 21:52 3:38:03
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

107 41 M20 Derek Johnson, 34, Minneapolis, MN 3:44:01 22:24 3:43:13 "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 18 - 19 41 finishers among Men 20 - 34 15 finishers among Men 35 - 39 15 finishers among Men 40 - 44 5 finishers among Men 45 - 49 9 finishers among Men 50 - 54 8 finishers among Men 55 - 59 2 finishers among Men 60 - 64 6 finishers among Men 65 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 - 74 1 finishers among Men 75 - 79 1 finishers among Men 80 & Up 1 finishers among Women 14 - 15 2 finishers among Women 18 - 19 59 finishers among Women 20 - 34 16 finishers among Women 35 - 39 24 finishers among Women 40 - 44 20 finishers among Women 45 - 49 4 finishers among Women 50 - 54 6 finishers among Women 55 - 59 3 finishers among Women 60 - 64 2 finishers among Women 65 - 69 107 male finishers 138 female finishers 245 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.