NCAA Women's Outdoor Performance Lists

As of May 22, 2010, 12:30 AM CDT

  • IMPORTANT NOTICE The deadlines for submitting championships entries (final declarations) have moved up from what they were in the past. Click here for details. Championships entries must be submitted Saturday, May 22, between 10 am EDT and 5 pm EDT.

    "*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

    Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

    To list all the qualifying performances of a particular athlete or team, click here

    Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

    Click here for data on men

    
    
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    100 METER DASH ======================= All-time DIII best 11.64 Rhondale Jones 1999 Callen Martin Sr Wilmington College 11.94[+2.8w] 3/26 Emory Classic Nevada Morrison So Wartburg College 11.95[+3.4w] 5/1 Warrior Open Faith Burt So Wartburg College 11.95[+3.4w] 5/1 Warrior Open Amanda LaRocca Sr Illinois Wesleyan 11.97[+1.0w] 5/21 Gregory Invitation Miriam Khan Jr College of New Jersey 11.97[-0.8w] 5/1 Princeton Elite Mee Shavantay Thomas So Illinois Wesleyan 11.98[+1.0w] 5/21 Gregory Invitation Camille Davis Jr Wisconsin Oshkosh 11.98[+2.3w] 5/1 Titan Invitational Ruby Blackwell Fr Methodist University 11.99[-0.2w] 5/16 NC A&T Invitationa Robin Yerkes Sr Roanoke College 12.00[+1.4w] 4/10 Merrill Lynch Trac ======================= Automatic 12.00 Marcia McCord Jr Ithaca College 12.01[-0.6w] 4/3 Ramapo Invitational 10 Jessica Starks Sr Capital University 12.02[+1.0w] 4/17 All-Ohio DIII Cham Ashura Jenkins Jr Carthage College 12.07[+0.7w] 5/8 CCIW Championships Nikki Hay Sr Springfield College 12.08[+1.4w] 4/30 D3 New Englands Ashton May Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 12.08[+3.4w] 5/1 Warior Invitational Stephanie Omueti Jr University of Chicago 12.09[+0.5w] 5/21 Gregory Invitation Kailey Charlton Jr Wisconsin La Crosse 12.10[+3.4w] 5/1 Warior Invitational Jenny Kordick Sr Wartburg College 12.12[+3.4w] 5/1 Warrior Open Crystal Spence Sr Emory University 12.13[+0.5w] 5/21 Gregory Invitation Erica Johnson So Buffalo State 12.13[+0.0w] 5/20 NCAA Nat'l Qual JaLeesa Osborne Sr Roanoke College 12.14[+2.7w] 5/8 New Captain's Class 20 Brooke Bell Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 12.15[+3.4w] 3/1 Winona State Warrio Elizabeth Caine Sr Wisconsin Stevens Pt 12.15[+2.5w] 4/10 Platteville Invita Elise Johnson Sr Williams College 12.20[+1.4w] 5/1 2010 Division III N Symonne Scott Sr Moravian College 12.22[+0.4w] 5/14 ECAC Championships Nikki Arola Sr Univ of St. Thomas 12.22[+3.8w] 5/1 Capitol City Champi Priscilla Senyah Sr College of New Jersey 12.25[+1.1w] 5/20 Lion's Last Chance Corine Magee Fr Farmingdale S U N Y 12.25[+1.1w] 5/8 NYC Qualifying Chal Renee Bettinger So Wheaton College (Ill) 12.25[+0.7w] 5/8 CCIW Championships Bridget Hosley Jr University of Dubuque 12.28[+1.1w] 4/2 Wartburg Outdoor Se Felicia Coleman Fr Central College (IA) 12.29[+3.0w] 5/1 Oshkosh Qualifier 30 ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 12.29 ======================= Provisional 12.30 30 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    200 METER DASH ======================= All-time DIII best 23.72 Rhondale Jones 1999 Ruby Blackwell Fr Methodist University 24.33[+1.6w] 5/16 NC A&T Invitationa Shavantay Thomas So Illinois Wesleyan 24.33[+1.8w] 5/1 Fighting Scot Invit Robin Yerkes Sr Roanoke College 24.36[+0.9w] 4/10 Merrill Lynch Trac Nevada Morrison So Wartburg College 24.37[+3.8w] 5/1 Warrior Open Faith Burt So Wartburg College 24.49[+3.8w] 5/1 Warrior Open ======================= Automatic 24.57 Kadisha Wickham So York College (N Y) 24.67[+0.1w] 5/14 ECAC Division III Portia Jones So Mass Inst Technology 24.70[+1.6w] 5/1 New England Divisio Ali McCoy Sr Illinois Wesleyan 24.73[+1.8w] 5/1 Fighting Scot Invit Camille Davis Jr Wisconsin Oshkosh 24.73[+0.7w] 4/17 Augie Invitational Ashura Jenkins Jr Carthage College 24.79[+2.5w] 5/1 Private College Cha 10 Jessica Starks Sr Capital University 24.79[+2.8w] 4/17 All-Ohio DIII Cham Jenny Kordick Sr Wartburg College 24.84[+3.8w] 5/1 Warrior Open Amanda LaRocca Sr Illinois Wesleyan 24.89[+0.9w] 5/14 Dr. Keeler Didi Jusme So Wheaton College (MA) 24.89[+1.6w] 5/1 NE Division III Cha Stephanie Omueti Jr University of Chicago 24.91[+2.8w] 4/17 Wheaton Twilight Bridget Hosley Jr University of Dubuque 24.95[+0.1w] 5/14 IIAC Championships Brooke Bell Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 24.97[+0.5w] 5/19 UW- Whitewater Twi Mary Mahoney Fr Mount Union College 25.02[+2.8w] 4/17 All-Ohio Champions Hillary Higgs So Williams College 25.03[+2.0w] 5/21 MIT Last Chance Qu Corine Magee Fr Farmingdale S U N Y 25.03[+1.7w] 5/8 NYC Qualifying Chal 20 Lauren Alpert So Illinois Wesleyan 25.04[+0.8w] 5/14 Dr. Keeler Kailey Charlton Jr Wisconsin La Crosse 25.05[+3.8w] 5/1 Warior Invitational ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 25.05 Sophie Lasko Fr Wisconsin River Falls 25.06[+2.2w] 5/1 Warrior Open Marcia McCord Jr Ithaca College 25.07[-0.5w] 3/20 Oneonta State May Chelsey Jacobs Sr Wartburg College 25.08[+3.8w] 5/1 Warrior Open Jen Ganshirt Jr Wartburg College 25.15[+2.2w] 5/1 Warrior Open Shanek Telphia Fr Augsburg College 25.16[+1.0w] 5/20 UWL National Quali Crystal Spence Sr Emory University 25.16[+3.2w] 4/25 UAA Championships Renee Bettinger So Wheaton College (Ill) 25.18[+3.2w] 4/30 Benedictine Twilig Erika Marks So Springfield College 25.20[+0.4w] 5/8 New England Champio 30 Devin Evans So Texas Lutheran 25.23[+3.5w] 4/24 ASC Championships Elizabeth Caine Sr Wisconsin Stevens Pt 25.23[+0.7w] 4/17 Augustana Invite Elise Johnson Sr Williams College 25.24[+1.6w] 5/1 2010 Division III N Nikki Hay Sr Springfield College 25.24[+0.0w] 4/24 NEWMAC Champiuonsh Onesa Bowman Sr Univ of Redlands 25.25[+2.3w] 4/30 SCIAC Championship Callen Martin Sr Wilmington College 25.25[-1.1w] 4/24 Quaker Invite ======================= Provisional 25.25 36 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    400 METER DASH ======================= All-time DIII best 53.45 Genesia Eddins 1988 Nevada Morrison So Wartburg College 55.06 5/15 IIAC Outdoor Confe Rachel Boerner Jr Calvin College 55.29 4/22 Gina Relays ======================= Automatic 55.70 Portia Jones So Mass Inst Technology 55.83 5/21 MIT Last Chance Qu Keelie Finnel So Coe College 55.85 5/15 IIAC Championships Nikki Arola Sr Univ of St. Thomas 55.98 5/15 MIAC Championships Ali McCoy Sr Illinois Wesleyan 56.06 5/1 Fighting Scot Invit Chelsey Jacobs Sr Wartburg College 56.07 5/15 IIAC Outdoor Confe Natasha Arnold Jr Wisconsin River Falls 56.07 5/7 WIAC Championships Hillary Higgs So Williams College 56.11 5/14 ECAC Championship Kwesi Seabrook So Capital University 56.11 5/1 OAC Championships 10 Faith Burt So Wartburg College 56.16 5/20 UW-La Crosse Natio Robin Yerkes Sr Roanoke College 56.16 4/24 ODAC Championships Hannah Baker Sr Wartburg College 56.23 5/20 UW-La Crosse Natio Christina Washington So Lynchburg College 56.27 5/16 Tar Heel/Aggie Inv Marcia McCord Jr Ithaca College 56.30 5/21 MIT Last Chance Me Alexandra Faust Sr Muhlenberg College 56.33 5/2 Centennial Conferen Onesa Bowman Sr Univ of Redlands 56.37 5/15 Cal State LA Last Kathleen Folbrecht Sr Wisconsin Stevens Pt 56.44 5/20 NCAA National Qual Jenny Kordick Sr Wartburg College 56.53 5/15 IIAC Outdoor Confe Jianna Spadacinni Sr College of New Jersey 56.66 5/8 NJAC Championships 20 Mary Mahoney Fr Mount Union College 56.68 5/1 OAC Championships Lauren Brightmore Jr North Central College 56.73 5/21 Gregory Invitation Alix Dyer So Emory University 56.75 4/10 Ole Miss Invitatio Lindsay Gruenke So CarrollUniversity(WI) 56.84 5/20 Lacrosse National Elsa Millett So Bowdoin College 56.92 5/1 New England D3 Cham Claire McGroder Sr Pomona-Pitzer 56.95 4/17 SCIAC Four-Way at Vainayaki Sivaji Fr Univ of Redlands 56.98 4/30 SCIAC Championship Shavantay Thomas So Illinois Wesleyan 57.02 5/1 Fighting Scot Invit Jamie Simmons So Mass Inst Technology 57.08 5/1 New England Divisio ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 57.18 Caitlin McGeehan Sr Hendrix College 57.23 5/1 Northwestern St Inv 30 Jillian Daleiden Jr St. Benedict 57.29 5/15 MIAC Championships Jennifer Luecht Sr Willamette University 57.30 4/23 NWC Championships ======================= Provisional 57.30 32 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    800 METER RUN ======================= All-time DIII best 2:05.05 Liz Woodworth 2004 Marie Borner Sr Bethel University(MN) 2:06.39 5/20 UWL National Quali Jianna Spadacinni Sr College of New Jersey 2:09.22 5/10 Swarthmore Last Ch Meryl Wimberley Jr College of New Jersey 2:09.94 5/20 Lion's Last Chance Nicole Calabrese Sr Wartburg College 2:10.38 5/21 NCC-Gregory Emily Schudrowitz So St. Norbert College 2:10.61 4/24 Ginal Relays Allison Chamberlain Jr Keene State College 2:10.61 4/16 Larry Ellis Invit Kelly Russ Sr Univ of St. Thomas 2:10.78 5/5 Tommie Twilight Lauren Reich Sr De Pauw University 2:10.85 5/21 Gregory Invitation ======================= Automatic 2:11.00 Molly Schlamb Sr Washington (Missouri) 2:11.11 5/7 Billy Hayes Courtney Baker Jr Carnegie Mellon 2:11.26 5/21 Gregory Track & Fi 10 Liz Phillips So Washington (Missouri) 2:11.33 5/21 Gregory Invitation Hannah Weiss Sr Loras College 2:11.52 5/21 NCC Gregory Track Mackenzie Clemens Sr Illinois Wesleyan 2:11.55 5/14 Dr. Keeler Keelie Finnel So Coe College 2:11.59 5/8 Wisconsin Twilight Ann Tank So Wisconsin Platteville 2:11.63 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat Erin Sprangers Sr Univ of St. Thomas 2:11.75 5/20 La Crosse Qualifie Laura Rieger Jr Loras College 2:12.02 5/21 NCC Gregory Track Erica Jackey So Washington (Missouri) 2:12.20 5/14 Dr Keeler Dani Meirick So Luther College 2:12.27 5/20 UW-L NCAA Qualifie Catie Ellingson Jr Simpson College 2:12.34 5/15 IIAC Championships 20 Mary Doris Reggie Sr Amherst College 2:12.44 5/20 Oneonta State May Sheena Crawley Fr Franklin & Marshall 2:12.60 5/2 Centennial Conferen Lizzy Danhakl Jr Williams College 2:12.79 5/14 ECAC Championship Salme Cook Sr Stevens Inst Tech 2:12.88 5/20 Lion's Last Chance Jacqui Wentz Sr Mass Inst Technology 2:12.92 5/1 New England Divisio Maria Peloquin Jr Wisconsin Eau Claire 2:12.99 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat Leah Korf Sr Wisconsin River Falls 2:12.99 5/15 Warrior Open Lauren Brunetto So Oneonta S U N Y 2:13.11 5/10 Swarthmore Last Ch Megan Hunter Sr Franklin & Marshall 2:13.17 5/20 TCNJ Last Chance Emma Linhard Jr Colby College 2:13.33 5/21 MIT Last Chance Me 30 Brittany Farber Sr Ohio Northern 2:13.36 5/14 Dr. Keeler Aileen Keogh Sr Haverford College 2:13.37 5/2 Centennial Conferen Alicia Fowler Fr Adrian College 2:13.43 5/21 Gregory Invitation Margo Cramer So Middlebury College 2:13.52 4/30 N.E. D3 Outdoor Ch Hannah Hottle Jr Augustana (Illinois) 2:13.61 5/20 UW LaCrosse Qualif Sarah Hammel Sr Simpson College 2:13.66 5/21 NCC -Gregory Invit Kelli Blake Jr Washington (Missouri) 2:13.81 5/21 Gregory Invitation Juliet Ryan-Davis Fr Middlebury College 2:13.90 4/30 N.E. D3 Outdoor Ch Olga Kondratjeva Sr Williams College 2:13.95 5/1 2010 Division III N D'Arcy Hlavin Sr Baldwin-Wallace 2:13.97 4/24 SPARKY ADAMS INVIT 40 Claire Larson So Occidental College 2:14.00 4/17 SCIAC Quad Meet Sarah Shinn Sr Ohio Wesleyan 2:14.03 5/21 Gregory Invite Tara Clemens Fr Illinois Wesleyan 2:14.08 4/3 DePauw Classic ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 2:14.08 Larissa Peyton So Univ of St. Thomas 2:14.09 5/20 La Crosse Qualifie Sarah Trick So Capital University 2:14.18 5/21 NCC-Gregory Invite Amanda Kuiken Sr Wartburg College 2:14.25 5/6 Luther - Wartburg D Talen Gerber Sr Greenville College 2:14.51 5/21 Gregory Invite Clara Shaw Sr Oberlin College 2:14.51 5/14 Allegheny Gator In Randelle Boots Fr Wellesley College 2:14.55 5/1 New England Div. II Clare Egan Sr Wellesley College 2:14.63 5/21 MIT Last Chance Qu 50 Kaitlynn Saldanha Jr Middlebury College 2:14.67 4/24 NESCAC Championshi Jennifer KuiKen Sr Wartburg College 2:14.79 5/1 Warrior Open Ashley Heilingoetter Sr Illinois Wesleyan 2:14.97 5/21 Gregory Invitation ======================= Provisional 2:15.00 53 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    1500 METER RUN ======================= All-time DIII best 4:15.20 Liz Woodworth 2004 Jacqui Wentz Sr Mass Inst Technology 4:25.43 5/21 MIT Last Chance Qu Marie Borner Sr Bethel University(MN) 4:25.66 4/24 Drake Relays Lauren Reich Sr De Pauw University 4:26.61 4/30 Jesse Owens Track Catie Ellingson Jr Simpson College 4:28.16 5/21 NCC-Gregory Track Molly Schlamb Sr Washington (Missouri) 4:28.77 5/21 Gregory Invite Liz Phillips So Washington (Missouri) 4:28.90 5/14 Dr Keeler Maeve Evans So New York University 4:29.19 5/1 Princeton Elite Mee Claire Roberts So Wisconsin Stevens Pt 4:29.29 4/17 Augustana Invite Randelle Boots Fr Wellesley College 4:29.33 5/14 ECAC Div. III Cham Allison Chamberlain Jr Keene State College 4:29.55 3/27 Raleigh Relays 10 Clare Egan Sr Wellesley College 4:30.74 5/14 ECAC Div. III Cham Grayce Selig Jr Brandeis University 4:30.81 5/21 MIT Last Chance ======================= Automatic 4:31.00 Margo Cramer So Middlebury College 4:31.30 5/8 NEICAAA Championshi Jennifer KuiKen Sr Wartburg College 4:31.63 5/21 NCC-Gregory Jen Rawls Fr Rowan University 4:31.99 4/3 University of Penns Emma Linhard Jr Colby College 4:32.05 5/8 Open NE Championshi Mary Bridget Corken Sr Loras College 4:32.42 4/17 Augustana Meet of D'Arcy Hlavin Sr Baldwin-Wallace 4:32.61 5/21 Gregory Track & Fi Melissa Sullivan So Amherst College 4:32.75 5/14 ECAC Championships Hannah Humbach Sr Wisconsin Eau Claire 4:33.16 5/20 NCAA National Qual 20 Kelly Russ Sr Univ of St. Thomas 4:33.24 4/17 Manitou Classic Jennifer Lynch Sr Muhlenberg College 4:33.30 5/20 Lions Last Chance Alyssa Sybilrud So Wisconsin Eau Claire 4:33.39 5/20 NCAA National Qual Kim Chinn Jr Baldwin-Wallace 4:35.10 3/19 49 ers Invit Michelle Wallace Sr College of New Jersey 4:35.43 4/16 Larry Ellis Invita Britta Kumley Sr Case Western Reserve 4:35.45 5/21 Gregory Invitation Amy Wilfert Jr Tufts University 4:35.66 5/21 MIT Last Chance Qu Amy Knoblock Jr Keene State College 4:35.99 5/8 New England Champio Kimber Mattox So Willamette University 4:36.06 5/8 Oregon Twilight Anna Kraayenbrink Sr Wartburg College 4:36.22 4/10 Wash U Select 30 Abigail Smith Sr St. Olaf College 4:36.41 5/20 UW LaCrosse NCAA Q Beth Pisarik Sr Brandeis University 4:36.77 5/1 NE DIII Champs. Alycia Tranchitella Sr Gwynedd-Mercy College 4:37.00 5/20 TCNJ Last Chance Sangeeta Hardy Jr Washington (Missouri) 4:37.35 4/10 Wash U Select ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 4:37.35 Katie Nelson So Nebraska Wesleyan 4:37.40 5/15 Doane Tune Up Meet Hannah Weiss Sr Loras College 4:37.82 5/15 Iowa Conference Ch Alicia Freese Sr Pomona-Pitzer 4:37.86 4/10 Pomona-Pitzer Invi Emily Schudrowitz So St. Norbert College 4:37.97 5/15 Midwest Conference Laura Paulsen Sr Johns Hopkins 4:38.11 5/2 Centennial Conferen Wendy Pavlus Jr St. Lawrence 4:38.16 5/13 ECAC Championships 40 Margot Branigan Sr Hamline University 4:38.24 5/20 UWL National Quail ======================= Provisional 4:38.50 41 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    MILE RUN* ======================= Automatic 4:52.60 ======================= Provisional 5:00.70 0 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    5000 METER RUN ======================= All-time DIII best 15:37.48 Missy Buttry 2003 Liz Lawton Jr University of Chicago 16:41.16 5/15 Chicago Penultimat Jen Rawls Fr Rowan University 16:41.75 4/16 Larry Ellis Invita Alicia Freese Sr Pomona-Pitzer 16:42.65 5/8 Occidental Invite Stephanie Perleburg Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 16:43.38 5/14 UWL Eagle Open Lauren Reich Sr De Pauw University 16:53.14 5/13 Dr. Keeler Invite ======================= Automatic 16:55.00 Greta Sieve Sr St. Catherine 16:57.98 4/30 Oregon Relays Taryn Surtees Jr Washington (Missouri) 17:00.78 5/13 Dr Keeler Jackie Spelts Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 17:01.54 5/21 Gregory Invitation Michelle Wallace Sr College of New Jersey 17:02.06 4/22 The Penn Relays Wendy Pavlus Jr St. Lawrence 17:02.84 4/9 Bucknell Bison Outd 10 Elaine Simpson Sr Case Western Reserve 17:02.89 4/3 Depauw Invite Megan O'grady So CarrollUniversity(WI) 17:03.27 5/15 Midwest Conference Simone Childs-Walker So Carleton College 17:07.98 4/10 Hamline Invitation Anna Kraayenbrink Sr Wartburg College 17:10.93 5/20 NCC-Gregory T&F In Laura Paulsen Sr Johns Hopkins 17:11.55 4/2 Duke Invitational Catherine Campbell So Dickinson College 17:11.75 4/22 Penn Relays Kerry Arouca Sr Westfield State 17:12.49 5/14 ECAC Ravenna Neville Sr Wesleyan University 17:13.59 5/7 New England Champio Elizabeth Smit Sr Calvin College 17:15.20 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat Hannah Humbach Sr Wisconsin Eau Claire 17:16.56 5/8 WIAC Championships 20 ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 17:17.06 Heather Waterman Jr Franklin College 17:19.93 5/20 Gregory Invitation Jenny Scherer Sr St. Norbert College 17:20.59 4/23 Gina Relays Jennifer Lynch Sr Muhlenberg College 17:20.90 4/22 Penn Relays Jessica Londeree Jr Washington (Missouri) 17:21.18 5/20 Gregory Invitation Amanda Laesch Sr North Central College 17:22.46 5/20 Gregory Invitation Alina Gatowski Jr Mass Inst Technology 17:22.81 4/17 MIT Spring Invitat Elly Prunty Jr Wisconsin Eau Claire 17:24.35 5/8 WIAC Championships Sophie Galleher Sr Amherst College 17:27.15 4/17 Little Three Champ Marie Borner Sr Bethel University(MN) 17:27.76 4/10 Falcon Invitationa Paige Mills So Keene State College 17:28.20 5/7 New England Champio 30 Joy Shufeldt Fr Whitworth University 17:28.53 5/1 Duane Hartman Meet Laura Roach Sr Carleton College 17:28.61 4/10 Hamline Invitation Kirsten Keller Fr New York University 17:29.25 4/16 Princeton Larry El Jennifer Gossels Fr Williams College 17:30.5 3/27 PLNU Collegiate Sc Stefanie Braun So Plattsburgh S U N Y 17:31.02 4/9 Bucknell Bison Outd Johanna Spangler So Vassar College 17:31.08 5/20 Oneonta State May Claire Roberts So Wisconsin Stevens Pt 17:31.21 5/14 Dr Keeler Invitati Alison Steinbrunner Fr Ohio Northern 17:31.68 5/13 Dr. Keeler Invitat Kerry Devitt Sr Illinois Wesleyan 17:32.35 5/14 Dr. Keeler Jena Peacock So Rowan University 17:32.60 4/16 Larry Ellis Invita 40 Caitlin Masse Jr Trinity U (Texas) 17:32.77 3/26 Rice Victor Lopez Mary Hamilton Sr Dickinson College 17:32.97 5/10 Swarthmore Last Ch Lori Tlach Jr Wartburg College 17:34.13 4/10 UW Platteville Inv Margot Branigan Sr Hamline University 17:34.5 3/27 PLNU Collegiate Sc ======================= Provisional 17:35.00 44 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    10000 METER RUN ======================= All-time DIII best 33:21.80 Mary Proulx 2003 Wendy Pavlus Jr St. Lawrence 35:12.04 4/22 The Penn Relays Alicia Freese Sr Pomona-Pitzer 35:13.41 4/15 Mt. SAC Relays Jenny Scherer Sr St. Norbert College 35:21.70 3/26 Stanford Universit Taryn Surtees Jr Washington (Missouri) 35:45.78 4/16 Augie Invite ======================= Automatic 35:48.00 Jessica Koster Sr Calvin College 35:48.14 4/22 Gina Relays Joy Shufeldt Fr Whitworth University 35:49.50 5/18 Willamette Last Ch Simone Childs-Walker So Carleton College 35:55.46 4/22 Drake Relays Catherine Campbell So Dickinson College 35:58.16 4/9 Bucknell Outdoor Cl Stefanie Braun So Plattsburgh S U N Y 35:59.90 4/22 The Penn Relays Megan O'grady So CarrollUniversity(WI) 36:00.01 5/1 WI Private College 10 Jennifer Tave So ClaremontMuddScripps 36:04.27 3/12 Occidental Distanc Kirsten Keller Fr New York University 36:04.28 3/26 Raleigh Relays Jennifer Gossels Fr Williams College 36:09.43 4/22 The Penn Relays Liz Lawton Jr University of Chicago 36:09.51 4/25 UAA Championships Jackie Spelts Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 36:10.20 4/17 Dick Young Classic Alina Gatowski Jr Mass Inst Technology 36:11.12 3/26 Washington & Lee T Mia Symoniak Sr Allegheny College 36:14.62 4/9 Bison Outdoor Class Kate Leugers Jr Ithaca College 36:14.87 4/22 The Penn Relays Jesi Hale Sr Calvin College 36:16.03 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat Elly Prunty Jr Wisconsin Eau Claire 36:16.36 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat 20 Kelly Haen So Wisconsin Stevens Pt 36:17.27 4/17 Augustana Invite Emily Lipman So Haverford College 36:20.15 4/22 Penn Relays Ravenna Neville Sr Wesleyan University 36:21.23 4/22 Penn Relays Johanna Spangler So Vassar College 36:21.89 5/13 ECAC Championships Megan VanDenHengel Sr Elizabethtown College 36:29.48 4/22 The Penn Relays Alyson Dalton So Cortland S U N Y 36:33.96 5/20 Oneonta State May Tania Morimoto So Mass Inst Technology 36:34.11 5/14 ECAC Division III Anna Kraayenbrink Sr Wartburg College 36:36.22 5/15 IIAC Outdoor Confe Taylor Stephens So Rhodes College 36:38.54 5/13 Dr. Keeler Invitat ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 36:50.43 Jane Simpson So University of Chicago 37:04.14 4/9 Chicagoland Champio 30 Marie Ferro Fr Rensselaer Poly Inst 37:08.37 5/13 ECAC Caitlin Masse Jr Trinity U (Texas) 37:10.70 4/23 SCAC Championships Margot Branigan Sr Hamline University 37:11.08 4/22 Drake Relays Lori Tlach Jr Wartburg College 37:12.39 5/15 IIAC Outdoor Confe Sarah Dugan Jr Calvin College 37:12.77 4/22 Gina Relays Amanda Laesch Sr North Central College 37:13.87 5/7 CCIW Championships Allie Metzler Jr Univ of St. Thomas 37:14.19 5/15 MIAC Championships Katrina Gravel Sr Colby College 37:14.74 4/30 NE Div III Champio Taryn Shank Fr Elizabethtown College 37:18.45 5/14 Allegheny's Gator Hillary St. John Sr St. Lawrence 37:21.60 4/9 Bucknell Bison Outd 40 Laura Paulsen Sr Johns Hopkins 37:22.84 4/30 Centennial Confere Katelynn Williams Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 37:24.07 4/16 Phil Esten Challen Mary Tolsma Sr Calvin College 37:24.56 4/22 Gina Relays Marci Klimek Sr Linfield College 37:25.01 3/5 Linfield Erik Ander Ellie Neubauer Jr Luther College 37:25.68 5/14 IIAC Championships Kerrin Epstein Sr Gettysburg College 37:26.90 4/30 Centennial Confere Jessica Londeree Jr Washington (Missouri) 37:27.32 4/25 UAA CHAMPIONSHIPS Kristin Vespa Jr Cortland S U N Y 37:29.21 4/22 Penn Relays ======================= Provisional 37:30.00 48 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    100 METER HURDLES ======================= All-time DIII best 13.60 Bridget Cochran 1998 Kristen Bates Sr Messiah College 13.99[+0.0w] 4/3 UPennsylvania Inv Amanda LaRocca Sr Illinois Wesleyan 14.08[+2.0w] 5/21 Gregory Invitation Lauren Bucklin Sr Simpson College 14.16[+2.0w] 5/21 NCC-Gregory Track Brittany Thomas Jr Wartburg College 14.16[+0.0w] 5/20 UW-La Crosse Natio Priscilla Senyah Sr College of New Jersey 14.17[+1.6w] 5/8 NJAC Championships Elise Johnson Sr Williams College 14.19[+2.3w] 5/21 MIT Last Chance Qu ======================= Automatic 14.30 Portia Jones So Mass Inst Technology 14.43[+1.3w] 5/1 New England Divisio Barb Kremer Sr Loras College 14.45[+1.4w] 5/15 Iowa Conference Ch Emma Dewart So Ithaca College 14.56[+0.6w] 4/25 NYSCTC Heptahlon Brittany Donino Sr Emory University 14.59[+1.8w] 4/25 UAA Championships 10 Sarah Kline Jr Wisconsin Stevens Pt 14.63[+2.4w] 5/1 Oshkosh Track & Fie Taylor Tacha Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 14.65[+0.0w] 5/14 Doane Tune Up Meet Irene Johnson Jr George Fox Univ 14.65[+2.7w] 4/24 NWC Championships Brandye Jackson Sr North Central College 14.67[+3.0w] 5/8 CCIW Championships Didi Jusme So Wheaton College (MA) 14.67[+1.3w] 5/1 NE Division III Cha Ashley Lomax Fr Univ of Redlands 14.72[+2.1w] 5/15 Cal State LA Last ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 14.72 Erin Kline Fr Wisconsin Stevens Pt 14.74[+2.4w] 5/1 Oshkosh Track & Fie Molly Buck Jr Rhodes College 14.83[+1.9w] 5/21 NCC Gregory Invita Melissa Norville Fr Illinois College 14.83[-0.1w] 5/15 Midwest Conference Caitlin McGrane Sr Univ of Puget Sound 14.84[+2.7w] 4/24 NWC Championships 20 Kara VandeGuchte Jr Hope College 14.86[+1.0w] 5/21 NCC - Gregory Invi Karuna Batcha Sr Occidental College 14.86[+2.1w] 5/15 CSULA Last Chance Jessica Posimo Sr Moravian College 14.88[+3.1w] 5/8 NYC Qualfying Chall Sarah Petraitis Jr Otterbein College 14.88[+0.2w] 4/17 All-Ohio Track & F Ashadaya Patterson Fr Montclair State 14.89[-0.6w] 5/20 Lion's Last Chance Liz Laubenberg Jr Mississippi College 14.89[+3.0w] 4/24 ASC Championships Michelle Moorehead Sr Coe College 14.93[+1.4w] 5/15 IIAC Championships Whitney Goller Fr Wittenberg University 14.93[+2.9w] 4/30 NCAC Championships Lauren Anderson Jr Simpson College 14.94[+1.8w] 5/15 IIAC Championships Marian Bevington Fr Heidelberg University 14.95[+2.3w] 5/7 Toledo Tune up 30 Jasmine McCullough So Emory University 14.97[+1.3w] 5/8 Georgia Invitationa ======================= Provisional 14.99 31 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    400 METER HURDLES ======================= All-time DIII best 58.99 Carolyn Ross 1989 Rachel Boerner Jr Calvin College 60.51 4/22 Gina Relays Portia Jones So Mass Inst Technology 61.34 5/14 ECAC Division III ======================= Automatic 62.00 Lauren Bucklin Sr Simpson College 62.12 5/15 IIAC Championships Brittany Melloy Jr Wartburg College 62.17 5/6 Luther - Wartburg D Bridgette Starwalt Jr Millikin University 62.21 5/21 Augustana College Jamie Simmons So Mass Inst Technology 62.39 5/8 NEICAAA Championshi Tiffany Chamberlain Fr Rowan University 62.47 5/20 Lions Last Chance Molly Buck Jr Rhodes College 62.68 5/21 NCC Gregory Invita Sara Heizer Fr Coe College 62.77 5/15 IIAC Championships Brittany Sims So Marietta College 62.78 5/14 Gator Invitational 10 Samantha Nyre Sr Wisconsin River Falls 62.80 5/14 UWL Eagle Open Liz Maziejka Jr Oneonta S U N Y 62.82 5/20 Oneonta State May Jill Ziskovsky Jr Central College (IA) 62.83 5/15 IIAC Championships Samie Corbin So Otterbein College 62.83 5/1 OAC Outdoor Track a Kate Brett Jr Fredonia S U N Y 62.84 5/14 ECAC Championships Kristen Bates Sr Messiah College 62.88 5/7 Middle Atlantic Con Erin Schoenfelder Fr Wisconsin Eau Claire 62.91 5/20 NCAA National Qual Michelle Voigts Jr Luther College 62.91 5/15 IIAC Championships Nicole Stein Sr De Pauw University 62.94 5/21 Gregory Invitation Sarah Venlet Fr Hope College 63.04 5/14 NCC-Dr. Keeler Inv 20 Liz Laubenberg Jr Mississippi College 63.04 4/9 MC Twilight Invitat Jacqueline Cinella Jr Univ of Rochester 63.07 5/1 NYSCTC Championship Nikki Arola Sr Univ of St. Thomas 63.20 4/17 Manitou Classic Taylor Tacha Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 63.22 5/21 Gregory Invitation Laura Barito Jr Stevens Inst Tech 63.22 5/14 ECAC DIII Champs Rachel Guillot Sr Rensselaer Poly Inst 63.36 5/14 ECAC Meghan Miller Sr College of New Jersey 63.43 5/10 Swarthmore Last Ch Laura Dalton Sr Middlebury College 63.44 4/30 N.E. D3 Outdoor Ch Dira Hansen So Christopher Newport 63.47 5/20 TCNJ Lion's Last C Ashley Eaves Jr University of Chicago 63.49 5/21 Gregory Invitation 30 Corinna Saager Jr Wisconsin Eau Claire 63.51 5/20 NCAA National Qual Carmen Lundell Fr ClaremontMuddScripps 63.55 4/30 SCIAC Championship ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 63.57 Jacqui Nisbett Jr Rowan University 63.85 5/20 Lions Last Chance Andrea Ferri Sr Tufts University 63.86 5/8 New England Outdoor Tiffany Overlien Jr Wheaton College (Ill) 63.90 5/21 NCC Gregory Janey Helland Jr Gustavus Adolphus 63.90 5/15 MIAC's Becca Fagerllind So Wartburg College 63.95 5/20 UW-La Crosse Natio Ashadaya Patterson Fr Montclair State 63.95 4/22 Penn Relays Jessica Marini Fr St. Lawrence 64.09 5/13 ECAC Championships Brittany Donino Sr Emory University 64.11 4/25 UAA Championships 40 ======================= Provisional 64.20 40 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    3000M STEEPLECHASE ======================= All-time DIII best 10:07.67 Amanda Kuca 2006 Stephanie Perleburg Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 10:21.87 4/15 Mt. Sac Relays Jacqui Wentz Sr Mass Inst Technology 10:22.32 5/14 ECAC Division III Elizabeth Smit Sr Calvin College 10:29.55 4/22 Gina Relays Hannah Humbach Sr Wisconsin Eau Claire 10:29.66 4/24 Gina Relays Wendy Pavlus Jr St. Lawrence 10:33.70 5/1 NYSCTC Championship Greta Sieve Sr St. Catherine 10:34.91 4/22 Drake Relays Katie Dolan Sr Luther College 10:37.86 5/21 Gregory Invitation Alyssa Sybilrud So Wisconsin Eau Claire 10:38.52 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat ======================= Automatic 10:39.00 Kerry Arouca Sr Westfield State 10:39.81 5/8 All New England Cha Kimber Mattox So Willamette University 10:41.78 4/30 Oregon Relays 10 Kim Chinn Jr Baldwin-Wallace 10:45.10 5/14 Gator Invit Michelle Wallace Sr College of New Jersey 10:48.31 5/1 Princeton Elite Mee Jenny Piskor Jr Wisconsin Oshkosh 10:49.24 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat Sophie Galleher Sr Amherst College 10:49.63 5/14 ECAC Championships Marissa Liberati Fr Geneseo S U N Y 10:51.84 5/14 Gator Invite ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 10:53.40 Jena Peacock So Rowan University 10:53.72 5/13 ECAC Championships Gretchen Braymer Jr Calvin College 10:54.07 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat Kat Zimmerly Jr Ohio Wesleyan 10:54.96 4/3 Duke Invitational Megan VanDenHengel Sr Elizabethtown College 10:55.47 5/20 TCNJ's Lion's Last Laura Roach Sr Carleton College 10:56.82 4/22 Drake Relays 20 Cecilia Furlong So Johns Hopkins 10:58.20 5/6 Maryland Twilight M Cassandra Knight Sr Colby College 10:58.86 5/21 MIT Last Chance Me Tonya Turner Jr Whitworth University 10:59.14 5/18 Willamette Last Ch Vicky Hewey Fr Worcester Poly Inst 11:00.62 5/8 NEICAAA Championshi Andrea Walsh So Keene State College 11:01.44 5/20 Oneonta State May Nicole Farr Sr Calvin College 11:02.65 5/21 Gregory Invitation Toccoa Kahovec So California Lutheran 11:03.34 5/8 OXY Invitational Hope Rathnam Sr Washington (Missouri) 11:03.56 5/14 Dr Keeler Jenny Scherer Sr St. Norbert College 11:04.66 5/15 Midwest Conference Emma Lisull So Ohio Wesleyan 11:04.76 4/23 Gina Relays 30 Sara Greeley Jr Wheaton College (Ill) 11:05.06 5/21 NCC Gregory Jess Christensen Sr Simpson College 11:05.15 5/21 NCC-Gregory Track Amanda Lee Jr Middlebury College 11:05.17 5/8 NEICAAA Championshi Alyssa Penning Fr Calvin College 11:07.53 4/22 Gina Relays Sarah Beasley Sr Wheaton College (Ill) 11:07.73 5/14 Dr. Keeler Kelly Palmer Jr Wisconsin Eau Claire 11:09.01 5/20 NCAA National Qual Heidi Baumbach So Ithaca College 11:09.44 5/20 Oneonta Twilight M Rebecca Flink Sr Emory University 11:10.39 4/24 UAA Championships Sarah Tory Jr Williams College 11:10.55 5/8 NEICAAA Championshi Cassie Petersen Jr Wisconsin Oshkosh 11:11.85 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invitat 40 Amy Wilfert Jr Tufts University 11:12.00 4/24 NESCAC Championshi Natalie Fenn Jr Emory University 11:12.25 5/21 Gregory Invitation Amy Ledvina Sr Central College (IA) 11:12.56 5/21 Gregory Invitation ======================= Provisional 11:13.00 43 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    4X100 METER RELAY ======================= All-time DIII best 45.98 City College N Y 2006 Wartburg College A (Faith Burt, Jen Ganshirt, Jenny Kordick, Nevada Morrison) 46.37 5/20 UW-La Crosse Natio Illinois Wesleyan A (Lauren Alpert, Amanda LaRocca, Ali McCoy, Shavantay Thomas) 46.59 4/24 Drake Relays Wisconsin La Crosse A (Laurel Beck, Kailey Charlton, Ashton May, Maggie May) 46.75 5/20 La Crosse Qualifie ======================= Automatic 47.15 Wartburg College B (Faith Burt, Jen Ganshirt, Nevada Morrison, Brittany Thomas) 47.23 4/10 Wash U Select College of New Jersey A (Tiffany Etheridge, Miriam Khan, Priscilla Senyah, Kim Shelus) 47.36 5/1 Princeton Elite Mee Roanoke College A (Candace Lewis, JaLeesa Osborne, Jazamine Stallings, Robin Yerkes) 47.36 4/24 ODAC Championships Springfield College A (Crystal Davis, Nikki Hay, Laurie Jenkins, Erika Marks) 47.38 5/8 New England Champio Wisconsin La Crosse B (Laurel Beck, Kailey Charleton, Ashton May, Maggie May) 47.45 5/1 Warior Invitational Emory University A (Brittany Donino, Alix Dyer, Hadiza Sa-Aadu, Crystal Spence) 47.52 4/10 Ole Miss Invitatio Illinois Wesleyan B (Jessica Christy, Amanda LaRocca, Ali McCoy, Shavantay Thomas) 47.71 4/17 Wheaton Twilight 10 Nebraska Wesleyan A (Anne Kersenbrock, Allee Kuska, Taylor Tacha, Erin Twibell) 47.80 5/1 GPAC Championship Buffalo State A (Taniqua Hollinsworth, Erica Johnson, Na'taya Lassic, Imani Richardson) 47.81 5/20 NCAA Nat'l Qual Roanoke College B (Carmen Graves, JaLeesa Osborne, Jazamine Stallings, Robin Yerkes) 47.87 5/19 Bridgewater Last C Buffalo State B (LaToya D. Edwards, Taniqua Hollinsworth, Erica Johnson, Imani Richardson) 47.87 5/14 Gator Invite Augsburg College A (Ashley Carney, Whitney Holman, Shanek Telphia, Katie Vrieze) 47.88 5/15 MIAC Championships Univ of St. Thomas A (Nikki Arola, Molly Demmer, Jenna Ewing, Laura Janas) 47.90 5/15 MIAC Championships Rhodes College A (Julia Goss, Kyla Graham, Samantha Specht, Lindsay Svehla) 47.90 4/24 SCAC Championships Moravian College A (Rachel Beck, Dana haslett, Rachel Riggs, Symonne Scott) 47.91 5/14 ECAC Championships University of Chicago A (Ashley Eaves, Emma Finestone, Dipti Karmarkar, Stephanie Omueti) 47.93 4/30 Benedictine Twilig Williams College A (Kelsey Ham, Hillary Higgs, Tanasia Hoffler, Elise Johnson) 47.93 3/27 PLNU Collegiate Sc 20 Texas Lutheran A (Sahara Bragner, Devin Evans, Julie Udoessien, Shyra Walker) 47.99 5/13 Incarnate Word Las Augsburg College B (Ashley Carney, Whitney Holman, Chelsey Rice, Shanek Telphia) 48.18 4/28 Holst Invitational McMurry University A (Breana Anderson, Kendra Coleman, Porsha Dardy, Ashley Kelsey) 48.19 5/20 McMurry Last Chanc Wisconsin River Falls A (Jenny Aronson, Sophie Lasko, Kali Meurer, Samantha Nyre) 48.20 5/20 UWL National Quali Pacific Lutheran A (Lakia Arceneaux, Katie Jahnsen, Chelsea Putnam, Maddie Sehlke) 48.23 5/7 Mt. Hood Twilight F Wisconsin Eau Claire A (Talisa Emberts, Jordanne Greenup, Kim Miresse, Erin Schoenfelder) 48.29 5/20 NCAA National Qual ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 48.30 St. Benedict A (Diane Beckius, Tasha Harr, Clare Murn, Abby Neigebauer) 48.32 5/15 MIAC Championships Univ of Redlands A (Onesa Bowman, Ashley Lomax, Samantha Rivera, Vainayaki Sivaji) 48.36 5/8 Oxy Invite Capital University A (Jenifer Fekpe, Kwesi Seabrook, Casey Simmons, Jessica Starks) 48.38 5/21 NCC-Gregory Invite Emory University B (Alicia Adams, Jasmine McCullough, Hadiza Sa-Aadu, Crystal Spence) 48.39 5/15 Georgia Tech Invit 30 Coe College A (Alisa Denny, Keelie Finnel, Michelle Moorehead, Stefani Wright) 48.39 5/15 IIAC Championships Williams College B (Hillary Higgs, Tanasia Hoffler, Elise Johnson, Sara Turner) 48.42 4/24 2010 NESCAC Champi Wheaton College (MA) A (Lauren Cardarelli, Didi Jusme, Mickey Jusme, Laurenmaria Smith) 48.43 3/20 Shamrock Invitatio Mass Inst Technology A (Martha Gross, Portia Jones, Margaret Leibovic, Jamie Simmons) 48.44 5/1 New England Divisio Marietta College A (Lauren Asbury, Corryn Muench, Brittany Sims, Christi Tims) 48.50 5/7 Billy Hayes Invitat College of New Jersey B (Tiffany Etheridge, Miriam Khan, Priscilla Senyah, Meryl Wimberley) 48.63 4/3 Duke Invitational ======================= Provisional 48.65 27 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    4X400 METER RELAY ======================= All-time DIII best 3:40.76 U Mass Boston Wartburg College A (Hannah Baker, Faith Burt, Chelsey Jacobs, Nevada Morrison) 3:43.54 4/23 Drake Relays Wartburg College B (Faith Burt, Chelsey Jacobs, Jenny Kordick, Nevada Morrison) 3:46.48 4/23 Drake Relays Wartburg College C (Hannah Baker, Jenny Kordick, Brittany Melloy, Nevada Morrison) 3:46.96 4/10 Wash U Select Illinois Wesleyan A (Jessica Christy, Tara Clemens, Ali McCoy, Shavantay Thomas) 3:47.81 4/10 Washington Univers Wartburg College D (Hannah Baker, Faith Burt, Jen Ganshirt, Chelsey Jacobs) 3:48.32 5/20 UW-La Crosse Natio Mass Inst Technology A (Kirsten Aarsvold, Martha Gross, Portia Jones, Jamie Simmons) 3:48.62 5/8 NEICAAA Championshi Illinois Wesleyan B (Lauren Alpert, Jessica Christy, Ali McCoy, Shavantay Thomas) 3:49.09 4/23 Drake Relays Wartburg College E (Jen Ganshirt, Jenny Kordick, Jennifer KuiKen, Nevada Morrison) 3:49.57 5/1 Warrior Open Wisconsin River Falls A (Natasha Arnold, Kali Meurer, Samantha Nyre, Alyssa Rasmussen) 3:49.77 5/14 UWL Eagle Open Wartburg College F (Jenny Kordick, Kendra Kregel, Brittany Melloy, Nevada Morrison) 3:49.89 5/20 UW-La Crosse Natio 10 ======================= Automatic 3:50.10 Wartburg College G (Hannah Baker, Chelsey Jacobs, Jenny Kordick, Nevada Morrison) 3:50.30 5/6 Luther - Wartburg D Wartburg College H (Faith Burt, Chelsey Jacobs, Brittany Melloy, Nevada Morrison) 3:50.46 4/17 Kansas Relays Illinois Wesleyan C (Jessica Christy, Mackenzie Clemens, Tara Clemens, Ali McCoy) 3:50.51 5/21 Gregory Invitation Williams College A (Rebecca Fine, Hillary Higgs, Tanasia Hoffler, Nora Mitchell) 3:50.55 5/14 ECAC Championship Wisconsin Stevens Pt A (Elizabeth Caine, Chelsea Czarnecki, Kathleen Folbrecht, Kristin Kuber) 3:50.71 5/21 NCC-Gregory Track& Illinois Wesleyan D (Lauren Alpert, Mackenzie Clemens, Tara Clemens, Ali McCoy) 3:50.95 4/24 Drake Relays Wisconsin Platteville A (Shea Bierman, Deidre Dillman, Carshella Porter, Ann Tank) 3:51.04 5/20 NCAA National Qual Central College (IA) A (Felicia Coleman, Sam Retz, Emily Teas, Jill Ziskovsky) 3:51.16 5/21 Gregory Invitation Wartburg College I (Jen Ganshirt, Kendra Kregel, Christine Marchik, Brittany Melloy) 3:51.18 5/15 IIAC Outdoor Confe Univ of St. Thomas A (Nikki Arola, Molly Demmer, Kelly Russ, Becky Theisen) 3:51.41 5/20 La Crosse Qualifie 20 College of New Jersey A (Brielle Doremus, Kayla Ghanavati, Jianna Spadacinni, Meryl Wimberley) 3:51.50 5/20 Lion's Last Chance Wisconsin Eau Claire A (Talisa Emberts, Jordanne Greenup, Corinna Saager, Erin Schoenfelder) 3:51.63 5/14 Eagle Open Rhodes College A (Molly Buck, Julia Goss, Megan Lee, Samantha Specht) 3:51.66 5/21 NCC Gregory Invita St. Olaf College A (Callie Knaeble, Alison Millis, Becca Neuger, Kathryn Thompson) 3:52.06 5/15 MIAC Championships Gustavus Adolphus A (Danielle Burgmeier, Amanda Iverson, Abby Karl, Kaelene Lundstrum) 3:52.43 5/15 MIAC's Calvin College A (Rachel Boerner, Kaitlin Diemer, Jordan Gabrielse, Katie Roelofs) 3:52.56 5/21 Gregory Invitation Univ of St. Thomas B (Nikki Arola, Molly Demmer, Kelly Russ, Erin Sprangers) 3:52.86 5/15 MIAC Championships Wartburg College J (Hannah Baker, Nicole Calabrese, Kendra Kregel, Brittany Melloy) 3:52.98 5/1 Warrior Open ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 3:53.16 Haverford College A (Aileen Keogh, Mara Miller, Christina Neilson, Eliza Reis) 3:53.48 5/20 Lions Last Qualifi Univ of Redlands A (Onesa Bowman, Heather Mayer, Samantha Rivera, Vainayaki Sivaji) 3:53.51 5/8 Oxy Invite 30 Marietta College A (Corryn Muench, Kristeva Rowe, Brittany Sims, Christi Tims) 3:53.64 5/21 Gregory invitation Franklin & Marshall A (Sheena Crawley, Megan Hunter, Caitlin Regan, Henley Siegrist) 3:53.74 5/2 Centennial Conferen College of New Jersey B (Miriam Khan, Priscilla Senyah, Jianna Spadacinni, Meryl Wimberley) 3:53.98 5/1 Princeton Elite Mee Mass Inst Technology B (Kirsten Aarsvold, Martha Gross, Jamie Simmons, Jacqui Wentz) 3:54.07 5/14 ECAC Division III Christopher Newport A (Kristen Bell, Dira Hansen, Cheria Jackson, Shannon Walker) 3:54.11 5/20 TCNJ Lion's Last C Williams College B (Lizzy Danhakl, Maya Harakawa, Tanasia Hoffler, Nora Mitchell) 3:54.27 5/8 NEICAAA Championshi Mass Inst Technology C (Hazel Briner, Martha Gross, Portia Jones, Jamie Simmons) 3:54.28 3/26 Washington & Lee T Coe College A (Keelie Finnel, Sara Heizer, Kim Kuda, Jessi Robison) 3:54.29 5/15 IIAC Championships Wartburg College K (Faith Burt, Becca Fagerllind, Chelsey Jacobs, Amanda Kuiken) 3:54.61 5/1 Warrior Open Roanoke College A (Karis Crosby, Carmen Graves, JaLeesa Osborne, Robin Yerkes) 3:54.65 3/26 W&L Distance Carni 40 St. Catherine A (Erin Coughlin, Kayla Engel, Kim Engel, Amanda Manship) 3:54.67 5/15 MIAC Championships Wisconsin La Crosse A (Laurel Beck, Kelsey Katarow, Kelli Rengo, Rebecca Scheuermann) 3:54.73 5/14 UWL Eagle Open Univ of Redlands B (Onesa Bowman, Ashley Lively, Samantha Rivera, Vainayaki Sivaji) 3:54.98 5/15 Cal State LA Last St. Benedict A (Jillian Daleiden, Allison Eckrich, Erin Sand, Anna Williams) 3:55.08 5/15 MIAC Championships Simpson College A (Lauren Anderson, Lauren Bucklin, Catie Ellingson, Sarah Hammel) 3:55.69 5/15 IIAC Championships North Central College A (Lauren Brightmore, Samantha Bunsen, Maggie Lapinski, Sheila Walsh) 3:55.71 5/21 Gregory Invitation Williams College C (Kelsey Ham, Hillary Higgs, Elise Johnson, Nora Mitchell) 3:56.30 5/1 2010 Division III N Central College (IA) B (Sam Retz, Emily Teas, Rachelle Tipton, Jill Ziskovsky) 3:56.35 5/15 IIAC Championships Wisconsin Platteville B (Shea Bierman, Deidre Dillman, Carshella Porter, Cassie Schneider) 3:56.38 5/8 WIAC Outdoor Champi Simpson College B (Lauren Anderson, Lauren Bucklin, Sarah Hammel, Molly Sabers) 3:56.42 4/23 Drake Relays 50 Concordia Moorhead A (Megan Hoffman, Leah Kay, Ruth Ranum, Kristin Slette) 3:56.44 5/15 MIAC Championships Springfield College A (Lacey Cartier, Joy Jennifer, Kelly Murphy, Kathryn Schumann) 3:56.56 5/8 New England Champio ======================= Provisional 3:56.60 29 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    MILE RELAY* ======================= Automatic 3:51.40 ======================= Provisional 3:57.90 0 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    LONG JUMP ======================= All-time DIII best 6.12m (20-1) Lindsay Mulder 2001 JaLeesa Osborne Sr Roanoke College 5.94m (19-6)[+0.0w] 4/24 ODAC Championships Nikki Hay Sr Springfield College 5.93m (19-5 1/2)[+0.9w] 4/30 D3 New Englands Tanasia Hoffler Fr Williams College 5.87m (19-3 1/4)[+0.0w] 5/1 2010 Division III N Marian Bevington Fr Heidelberg University 5.85m (19-2 1/2)[+1.7w] 5/21 Gregory Invitation Ashton May Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 5.85m (19-2 1/2)[+1.5w] 5/20 La Crosse Qualifie Briana Aiken Fr Texas Lutheran 5.84m (19-2)[+0.9w] 5/20 McMurry Last Chanc Melissa Norville Fr Illinois College 5.84m (19-2)[+0.0w] 4/24 SIUE Twilight Open Ashlynn Chavis So Methodist University 5.83m (19-1 1/2)[+2.1w] 4/30 Mason Dixon Confer ======================= Automatic 5.83m (19-1 1/2) Lauren Alpert So Illinois Wesleyan 5.81m (19-0 3/4)[+0.0w] 5/14 Dr. Keeler Devin Evans So Texas Lutheran 5.81m (19-0 3/4)[-3.1w] 5/13 Incarnate Word Las 10 Emma Dewart So Ithaca College 5.80m (19-0 1/2)[+0.2w] 4/30 NYSCTC Championshi Jennifer Adams So Rochester Inst Tech 5.79m (19-0)[+0.9w] 5/8 NYC Qualifying Chal Symonne Scott Sr Moravian College 5.79m (19-0)[+1.2w] 4/17 Greyhound Invitati Penny Grant So Greenville College 5.78m (18-11 3/4)[+1.8w] 5/21 Gregory Invite Skye Morrison So Wartburg College 5.77m (18-11 1/4)[+2.9w] 5/15 IIAC Outdoor Confe Breana Anderson Jr McMurry University 5.73m (18-9 3/4)[-3.4w] 5/13 Cardinal Last Chan Angie Miller Jr George Fox Univ 5.73m (18-9 3/4)[+0.1w] 3/27 Westmont Celebrati Julia Renner So St. Benedict 5.71m (18-8 3/4)[+1.8w] 5/20 NCAA Qualifier Amanda LaRocca Sr Illinois Wesleyan 5.70m (18-8 1/2)[+2.5w] 5/7 CCIW Championships Aubrey Loy Sr Mount Union College 5.69m (18-8)[+2.3w] 4/24 Sparky Adams Invit 20 Sara Poppe Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 5.69m (18-8)[+1.1w] 4/24 Jeff Miller Altern Reny Colton So ClaremontMuddScripps 5.67m (18-7 1/4)[+2.7w] 4/15 California Invite Mercedes Arnold So Worcester State 5.66m (18-7)[+1.0w] 5/14 ECAC Cynthia Walsh Sr George Fox Univ 5.66m (18-7)[+2.4w] 4/24 NWC Championships ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 5.65m (18-6 1/2) Anne Kersenbrock Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 5.64m (18-6)[+0.0w] 5/14 Doane Tune Up Meet Callen Martin Sr Wilmington College 5.63m (18-5 3/4)[-0.4w] 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invite LaCear Hubbard Fr Lynchburg College 5.63m (18-5 3/4)[+0.0w] 4/23 ODAC Championships Brittany Jacobs Jr Christopher Newport 5.62m (18-5 1/4)[+1.9w] 5/20 TCNJ Lion's Last C MacKinsey Marquith Fr Monmouth College (IL) 5.61m (18-5)[+2.7w] 5/14 Midwest Conference La'shonda Carter So New Jersey City U 5.61m (18-5)[+3.2w] 4/10 Coach P Invitation 30 Lauren Attiah So Emory University 5.61m (18-5)[-1.7w] 4/10 Ole Miss Invitatio Jenny Aronson Jr Wisconsin River Falls 5.60m (18-4 1/2)[+1.1w] 5/14 UWL Eagle Open Kami Bellah Fr Hardin-Simmons 5.59m (18-4 1/4)[+1.0w] 4/23 American Southwest Marcia McCord Jr Ithaca College 5.59m (18-4 1/4)[+1.4w] 4/10 Coach P Moravian I Anne Diaz-Arrastia Fr Washington (Missouri) 5.58m (18-3 3/4)[+1.7w] 4/25 UAA CHAMPIONSHIPS Samantha Specht Fr Rhodes College 5.58m (18-3 3/4)[+2.3w] 4/23 SCAC Championships Ashley Bault So Marietta College 5.57m (18-3 1/4)[+0.8w] 5/21 gregory invitation Ashley Kelsey Fr McMurry University 5.57m (18-3 1/4)[+2.6w] 4/24 ASC Conference Mee Deseria Sanders So New Jersey City U 5.57m (18-3 1/4)[-1.3w] 4/3 Roadrunner Invitati Janey Helland Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5.55m (18-2 1/2)[+1.9w] 4/24 Drake Alternative 40 Kristen Bates Sr Messiah College 5.55m (18-2 1/2)[+1.0w] 4/17 Greyhound Invitati ======================= Provisional 5.55m (18-2 1/2) 41 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    TRIPLE JUMP ======================= All-time DIII best 13.46m (44-2) Darcell Edwards 2004 Tanasia Hoffler Fr Williams College 12.16m (39-10 3/4)[+2.9w] 4/24 2010 NESCAC Champi Kristen Bates Sr Messiah College 12.12m (39-9 1/4)[+0.0w] 5/20 Lion's Last Chance Destiney Jones So Texas Lutheran 12.11m (39-8 3/4)[-2.6w] 5/13 Incarnate Word Las Ashton May Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 12.05m (39-6 1/2)[+1.3w] 5/20 La Crosse Qualifie ======================= Automatic 12.00m (39-4 1/2) Sara Poppe Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 11.98m (39-3 3/4)[+3.0w] 4/17 Eagle Invitational Nikki Hay Sr Springfield College 11.93m (39-1 3/4)[-1.5w] 4/30 D3 New Englands Anne Diaz-Arrastia Fr Washington (Missouri) 11.92m (39-1 1/4)[+3.8w] 4/25 UAA CHAMPIONSHIPS Nakeisha Jones So Tufts University 11.92m (39-1 1/4)[-0.5w] 4/24 NESCAC Championshi Melissa Norville Fr Illinois College 11.92m (39-1 1/4)[+3.5w] 4/10 Lee Calhoun Invita Lauren Attiah So Emory University 11.86m (38-11)[+3.0w] 4/25 UAA Championships 10 Skye Morrison So Wartburg College 11.78m (38-7 3/4)[+1.6w] 5/20 UW-La Crosse Natio Ebony Craig Fr University of Dubuque 11.75m (38-6 3/4)[+0.1w] 5/21 NCC-Gregory Track Jessica Walker So Buffalo State 11.74m (38-6 1/4)[+4.0w] 4/3 Aggie Relays Ashlea Peter Sr Wisconsin Stout 11.71m (38-5)[+2.6w] 5/7 WIAC Outdoor Champi ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 11.71m (38-5) Kanku Kabongo Jr Tufts University 11.66m (38-3 1/4)[-0.1w] 5/13 ECAC Championships Briana Aiken Fr Texas Lutheran 11.66m (38-3 1/4)[-2.3w] 5/13 Incarnate Word Las Micah Leonard Fr Moravian College 11.66m (38-3 1/4)[-0.9w] 5/2 Landmark Conference Krystal Baker So Waynesburg University 11.66m (38-3 1/4)[+0.6w] 4/21 PAC Quad South Mee Kortney Watring Jr Univ of Redlands 11.64m (38-2 1/4)[+1.8w] 5/8 Oxy Invite Carmen Graves Fr Roanoke College 11.61m (38-1 1/4)[+1.3w] 5/19 Bridgewater Last C 20 Dipti Karmarkar Jr University of Chicago 11.58m (38-0)[+2.9w] 4/25 UAA Championships Lucia Capano Jr Brandeis University 11.56m (37-11 1/4)[-0.4w] 5/13 ECAC DIII Champs. Emily Furr Jr Frostburg State 11.54m (37-10 1/2)[+0.0w] 4/24 Paul Kaiser Classi Karyn Moss So Williams College 11.53m (37-10)[+3.2w] 4/24 2010 NESCAC Champi Nicole Ditto So Mary Washington 11.52m (37-9 1/2)[+0.0w] 4/17 Capital Athletic C Chinny Ekwulugo Sr Illinois Wesleyan 11.51m (37-9 1/4)[+0.0w] 5/21 Gregory Invitation Latoya Locke Sr Thiel College 11.50m (37-8 3/4)[-2.3w] 3/20 Cal U Early Bird Brooke Johnson Fr Williams College 11.49m (37-8 1/2)[-1.0w] 4/24 2010 NESCAC Champi Reny Colton So ClaremontMuddScripps 11.48m (37-8)[+1.8w] 3/6 CLU-CMS-ULV-WC Michele Kaufman Fr Bowdoin College 11.43m (37-6)[+3.3w] 4/10 Wildcat Invitation 30 Laura Peterson So Bowdoin College 11.39m (37-4 1/2)[+1.2w] 3/20 Hurricane Invitati Brittany Jacobs Jr Christopher Newport 11.38m (37-4)[+0.0w] 5/20 TCNJ Lion's Last C Faustine Chukwuezi Fr Farmingdale S U N Y 11.38m (37-4)[+0.3w] 5/8 NYC Qualifying Chal ======================= Provisional 11.36m (37-3 1/4) 33 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    SHOT PUT ======================= All-time DIII best 16.77m (55-0 1/4) Robyn Jarocki 2006 Alyssa Pirinelli Sr St. Lawrence 14.50m (47-7) 5/7 SLU Twilight Qualif Vantiel Elizabeth Dunca Sr Bates College 14.37m (47-1 3/4) 5/14 ECAC Division III Sarah Anciaux Jr Coe College 14.27m (46-10) 5/15 IIAC Championships Ellie Sitek Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 14.22m (46-8) 5/19 UWW Twilight Last ======================= Automatic 14.20m (46-7 1/4) Holly Ozanich Jr Wisconsin Oshkosh 14.12m (46-4) 4/2 Titan Invitational Jecel Gerner Fr Wisconsin Oshkosh 13.98m (45-10 1/2) 4/2 Titan Invitational Claire Ray Sr University of Chicago 13.93m (45-8 1/2) 4/17 Wheaton Twilight Morgan Darrow Jr Buena Vista Univ 13.83m (45-4 1/2) 5/15 IIAC Outdoor Champ Deanna Dirkschneider Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 13.82m (45-4 1/4) 5/14 Doane Tune Up Meet Susie Trzebiatowski Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 13.72m (45-0 1/4) 5/7 WIAC Championships 10 Mindy Harrington Jr Carthage College 13.68m (44-10 3/4) 5/14 Dr. Keeler Invite Sarah Reasoner Jr Calvin College 13.66m (44-9 3/4) 4/30 Benedictine Twilig Gloria Lehr Sr Monmouth College (IL) 13.40m (43-11 3/4) 5/19 Central College La Nicole Murphy Sr University of Chicago 13.39m (43-11 1/4) 4/30 Benedictine Twilig Sam Broderius Jr Gustavus Adolphus 13.38m (43-10 3/4) 5/15 MIAC's Emily Goerig Jr Capital University 13.37m (43-10 1/2) 5/1 OAC Championships Christa Youngern Sr California Lutheran 13.31m (43-8) 3/13 Northridge Relays ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 13.22m (43-4 1/2) Amanda Brichacek Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 13.18m (43-3) 5/14 Doane Tune Up Meet Brittany Frederick So Wisconsin Eau Claire 13.16m (43-2 1/4) 5/15 Winona State Quali Leann Spesards Fr Millikin University 13.16m (43-2 1/4) 3/27 Rhodes Invitationa 20 Sami Larson Sr St. Catherine 13.11m (43-0 1/4) 5/15 MIAC Championships Madison Craw Jr Cornell College 13.10m (42-11 3/4) 5/15 IIAC Championships Maranda Dorhn So Wisconsin River Falls 12.96m (42-6 1/4) 4/28 Holst Invitational Lindsey Haller So Wisconsin Eau Claire 12.95m (42-6) 5/20 NCAA National Qual Sarah Hoffmann So Wartburg College 12.93m (42-5 1/4) 5/6 Luther - Wartburg D Amanda Owen Fr Franklin College 12.92m (42-4 3/4) 5/7 Billy Hayes Kirsten Orrell Fr Rensselaer Poly Inst 12.91m (42-4 1/4) 5/20 Oneonta State May ======================= Provisional 12.90m (42-4) 27 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    DISCUS THROW ======================= All-time DIII best 55.02m (180-6) Kristin Kuehl 1992 Ellie Sitek Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 50.35m (165-2) 5/19 UWW Twilight Last Brittany Frederick So Wisconsin Eau Claire 49.60m (162-9) 5/8 WIAC Championships ======================= Automatic 47.00m (154-2) Sarah Reasoner Jr Calvin College 46.91m (153-11) 5/21 Austana Twilight Chelsey Degen Jr Simpson College 46.07m (151-1) 5/7 Central Invite Sarah Anciaux Jr Coe College 45.67m (149-10) 5/15 IIAC Championships Christa Youngern Sr California Lutheran 45.48m (149-2) 5/1 SCIAC Championships Sam Mayer Sr Wisconsin Stout 45.16m (148-2) 5/7 WIAC Outdoor Champi Brittany Sherron So Millikin University 45.00m (147-8) 5/21 Augustana College Sam Broderius Jr Gustavus Adolphus 44.95m (147-5) 5/1 Gustie Invite Gloria Lehr Sr Monmouth College (IL) 44.90m (147-4) 5/21 Augie Last Chance 10 Sharon Rymut Sr Ohio Wesleyan 44.70m (146-8) 5/8 Ohio Open Kelly Allen Fr Tufts University 44.67m (146-6) 5/21 MIT Last Chance Qu Leigha Oberle Jr Calvin College 44.46m (145-10) 5/21 Austana Twilight Aubree Jones So Mount Union College 44.04m (144-6) 5/14 Gator Invitational Becky Culp Fr Hamline University 43.92m (144-1) 5/1 Capitol City Champi Kelly Young Jr Occidental College 43.81m (143-8) 4/30 SCIAC Championship Robyn Wernberg Jr Hamline University 43.79m (143-8) 5/20 UWL National Quali Breanna Strupp Fr Wisconsin Oshkosh 43.45m (142-6) 5/14 Eagle Open Melissa Thies Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 43.39m (142-4) 5/21 Auggie Twilight Qu Danielle McNally Jr Loras College 43.38m (142-4) 4/17 Augustana Meet of 20 Elissa Decker Sr Aurora University 43.37m (142-3) 5/15 Chicago Penultimat Felisha Willaert Jr Univ of St. Thomas 43.26m (141-11) 4/17 Manitou Classic Brittany Moses So Moravian College 43.20m (141-9) 5/8 NYC Qualfying Chall Emily Dolsak So Westminster College 43.15m (141-7) 5/21 Augustana Last Cha ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 43.11m (141-5) Claire Ray Sr University of Chicago 43.03m (141-2) 5/15 Chicago Penultimat Amanda Kline So Case Western Reserve 42.63m (139-10) 5/14 Gator Invite Erica Cox Jr Whitworth University 42.19m (138-5) 4/24 2010 NWC Champions Deanna Dirkschneider Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 42.19m (138-5) 4/1 Doane Dual Meet Nicole Murphy Sr University of Chicago 42.18m (138-5) 5/15 Chicago Penultimat Jasmine Adekoya Fr Williams College 41.95m (137-7) 5/21 MIT Last Chance Qu 30 Ashley Feldman Sr Central College (IA) 41.89m (137-5) 5/7 Central Open Miriam Larson-Koester So Mount Holyoke College 41.78m (137-1) 5/14 ECAC Championships Amy Maas So Univ of St. Thomas 41.77m (137-0) 5/8 Meet of the Unsaint Kirsten Orrell Fr Rensselaer Poly Inst 41.72m (136-10) 5/20 Oneonta State May Kelsey Shonk So Mount Union College 41.59m (136-5) 5/14 Gator Invitational ======================= Provisional 41.50m (136-2) 35 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    HAMMER THROW ======================= All-time DIII best 62.92m (206-5) Keelin Godsey 2006 Holly Ozanich Jr Wisconsin Oshkosh 58.30m (191-3) 5/1 Titan Invitational Ellie Sitek Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 58.28m (191-2) 5/1 Titan Invitational Christa Youngern Sr California Lutheran 57.57m (188-10) 4/3 SCIAC Quad Meet #2 Susie Trzebiatowski Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 57.27m (187-10) 5/1 Titan Invitational Alyssa Pirinelli Sr St. Lawrence 54.88m (180-1) 5/13 ECAC Championships Amanda Brichacek Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 54.74m (179-7) 5/14 Doane Tune Up Meet Jessa Luebke Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 54.10m (177-6) 5/19 UW- Whitewater Twi Vantiel Elizabeth Dunca Sr Bates College 54.10m (177-6) 4/30 New England Champi ======================= Automatic 53.00m (173-11) Yaneve Fonge Jr Univ of Rochester 52.88m (173-6) 5/13 ECAC Championships Emily Niehaus So Centre College 52.66m (172-9) 4/24 SCAC Championships 10 Samantha Loew Fr Wisconsin Oshkosh 52.06m (170-9) 5/20 UW-L NCAA Qualifie Brittany Frederick So Wisconsin Eau Claire 51.76m (169-10) 4/16 Phil Esten Challen Rochaunda Harris Jr Greenville College 51.75m (169-9) 5/21 Last Chance Qualif Claire Ray Sr University of Chicago 51.74m (169-9) 4/25 UAA Championships Sharon Rymut Sr Ohio Wesleyan 51.19m (167-11) 5/20 Gregory Invitation Stephanie Powell Sr Brockport S U N Y 50.70m (166-4) 4/10 Bucknell Bison Ope Erica Cox Jr Whitworth University 50.56m (165-10) 5/12 Sasquatch Carnival Alexia Child So Wisconsin Oshkosh 50.06m (164-3) 5/21 Auggie Twilight Qu Jenna Lewis Sr Univ of St. Thomas 50.02m (164-1) 5/8 Meet of the Unsaint Krista Baker Sr Worcester Poly Inst 49.93m (163-9) 5/21 MIT Last Chance Me 20 Danielle McNally Jr Loras College 49.78m (163-4) 5/19 Central College La Hana Damore Sr Washington (Missouri) 49.70m (163-1) 5/1 Fighting Scot Invit Jamie Morey Sr Rochester Inst Tech 49.67m (162-11) 5/1 NYSCTC Championship Ashley Allen Jr Lynchburg College 49.64m (162-10) 4/29 Liberty Twilight Q Melissa Thies Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 49.63m (162-10) 4/2 Titan Invitational Jaclyn Johnson-Cross Sr Greenville College 49.53m (162-6) 5/21 Last Chance Qualif ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 49.52m (162-5) Vanessa Mensie Jr Benedictine (Ill) 49.17m (161-4) 5/20 Gregory Invitation Gloria Lehr Sr Monmouth College (IL) 49.16m (161-3) 5/1 Fighitng Scot Invia Mahagony Mitchell Jr Richard Stockton 49.12m (161-2) 5/20 Lion's Last Chance Megan Blake Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 49.05m (160-11) 4/3 Ted Haydon Invitati 30 Alec Seeley So St. Scholastica 48.81m (160-1) 4/24 Drake Alternative Morgan Darrow Jr Buena Vista Univ 48.71m (159-9) 4/16 Sioux City Relays Megan Honan Sr Univ of St. Thomas 48.66m (159-8) 4/10 Hamline Invitation Kelly Young Jr Occidental College 48.58m (159-4) 4/30 SCIAC Championship Nicole Murphy Sr University of Chicago 48.50m (159-1) 4/30 Benedictine Twilig Marlee Zakrevsky Jr George Fox Univ 48.48m (159-1) 4/24 NWC Championships Heidi Tobin Jr Loras College 48.14m (157-11) 5/21 Augustana Twilight Sam Mayer Sr Wisconsin Stout 48.08m (157-9) 4/24 Saint Mary's Invit Sara Ellen Godek Jr Bates College 47.98m (157-5) 5/7 New England Outdoor Emilie Altenberger So Millikin University 47.97m (157-4) 5/1 Fighting Scot Invit 40 Kayla Oberstadt So Wisconsin Oshkosh 47.70m (156-6) 4/2 Titan Invitational Kristin Constantine Jr University of Chicago 47.59m (156-1) 5/15 Chicago Penultimat Grace Python So Stevens Inst Tech 47.58m (156-1) 3/20 Richard Stockton I Stefani Graber Fr Baldwin-Wallace 47.51m (155-10) 4/17 Div III All-Ohio Amanda Streeter So Monmouth College (IL) 47.49m (155-9) 5/19 Central College La Ahvia Greene Jr Carthage College 47.37m (155-5) 5/8 CCIW Championships Amanda Kline So Case Western Reserve 47.31m (155-2) 5/14 Gator Invite Jecel Gerner Fr Wisconsin Oshkosh 47.15m (154-8) 5/1 Titan Invitational Sara Harstad Jr St. Mary's (Minn) 47.14m (154-8) 5/14 MIAC Outdoor Confe Robyn Wernberg Jr Hamline University 47.13m (154-7) 4/21 Hamline Women's Tw 50 ======================= Provisional 46.92m (153-11) 50 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    JAVELIN THROW ======================= All-time DIII best 55.99m (183-8) Christina Scherwin 2002 Jill Shaner Fr Richard Stockton 46.71m (153-3) 4/22 Penn Relays Kelly Lovett Jr Carleton College 44.80m (147-0) 5/20 UWL National Quali Amanda Trieloff So CarrollUniversity(WI) 44.63m (146-5) 4/10 Carroll University Elisha Jones Jr Waynesburg University 44.40m (145-8) 5/7 SRU Qualifier Kyley Crotty Sr Univ of St. Thomas 44.38m (145-7) 5/15 MIAC Championships Lauren Boleen Jr Luther College 44.23m (145-1) 5/1 Warrior Open ======================= Automatic 44.20m (145-0) Beth Stam So George Fox Univ 43.90m (144-0) 3/27 Westmont Celebrati Stephanie Deluca Jr Aurora University 43.30m (142-1) 4/22 CUC Invite Mackenzie Smith Jr Univ of Redlands 43.20m (141-9) 5/1 SCIAC Championships Lauren Butler So Allegheny College 42.86m (140-7) 4/9 Bison Outdoor Class 10 Kelly Young Jr Occidental College 42.79m (140-4) 5/1 SCIAC Championships Kelly Marineau So Linfield College 42.48m (139-4) 5/18 2010 NCAA D-3 Qual Marybeth Rocco So Waynesburg University 42.39m (139-1) 4/10 SRU Invitational Brianna Brennan So College of New Jersey 42.10m (138-1) 5/20 Lion's Last Chance Magdalena Kawalska Fr Stevens Inst Tech 41.58m (136-5) 4/24 Lion Invitational Mary King Jr Moravian College 41.24m (135-4) 4/17 Greyhound Invitati ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 40.96m (134-4) Katie Peterson Jr Willamette University 40.78m (133-9) 3/6 Willamette Opener Gloria Lehr Sr Monmouth College (IL) 40.72m (133-7) 5/7 Central Invite Corbin Henault Jr Univ of La Verne 40.65m (133-4) 5/1 SCIAC Chamoionships Bethany Dumas So Southern Maine 40.56m (133-1) 4/24 New England Allian 20 Bethany Utecht So Wisconsin Stevens Pt 40.51m (132-11) 5/1 Oshkosh Track & Fie Kristianna Ibsen So Eastern Connecticut 40.48m (132-10) 3/20 Husky Spring Open Britlyn Garrett So California Lutheran 40.43m (132-7) 4/10 Pomona-Pitzer Invi Arielle Van Wingerden Fr Franklin & Marshall 40.38m (132-6) 5/20 TCNJ Last Chance Ali Hagerty Sr Simpson College 40.25m (132-0) 5/15 IIAC Championships Chelsea Tavik Fr Salisbury University 40.01m (131-3) 4/17 Capital Athletic C Kimberly Wigboldy Jr Calvin College 39.96m (131-1) 5/15 University of Chic Emma Tucci So College of New Jersey 39.66m (130-1) 4/3 Sam Howell Invitati Brianna Tolliver So North Central College 39.61m (129-11) 4/2 First Chance Ellie Chestnut Sr Pomona-Pitzer 39.57m (129-10) 4/17 SCIAC Four-Way at 30 Teresa Kirkpatrick Fr Ramapo College 39.55m (129-9) 3/20 Walt Disney World Rachel Busick So Whitworth University 39.46m (129-5) 5/12 Sasquatch Carnival Ayla Mull Fr Pacific Lutheran 39.42m (129-4) 4/24 NWC Track & Field Britlyn Sieck Fr Wartburg College 39.24m (128-9) 5/19 Central Last Chanc Annie Patton Jr Mount Union College 39.21m (128-7) 5/7 Toledo Tune-Up Colleen Brague Fr Springfield College 39.13m (128-4) 3/27 Jerry Gravel Class April Kaiser So Ramapo College 39.08m (128-2) 5/5 NJAC Championships Katherine Brott Jr Concordia Moorhead 39.00m (127-11) 4/20 Cobber Twilight ======================= Provisional 39.00m (127-11) 38 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    HIGH JUMP ======================= All-time DIII best 1.81m (5-11 1/4) Laramee & Megnin 1999 Elizabeth Evans Fr Rose-Hulman Inst Tech 1.74m (5-8 1/2) 3/20 Early Bird Invitat Lisa Shepherd Sr Richard Stockton 1.71m (5-7 1/4) 5/8 NJAC Championships Kinsey Bak So Simpson College 1.71m (5-7 1/4) 4/23 Kip Janvrin Open Kailey Honn Jr Manchester College 1.71m (5-7 1/4) 4/17 2010 Spartan Class ======================= Automatic 1.71m (5-7 1/4) Emily Amburgey Fr Ohio Wesleyan 1.68m (5-6) 5/20 Gregory Invitation Amanda Rissmeyer Fr Ithaca College 1.68m (5-6) 5/21 MIT Last Chance Me Emma Dewart So Ithaca College 1.68m (5-6) 5/21 MIT Last Chance Me Julie Paschal Fr Williams College 1.68m (5-6) 5/14 ECAC Championship Michelle Criscione Jr North Central College 1.68m (5-6) 4/30 Benedictine Twilig Rebekah Van Dyk Jr Calvin College 1.68m (5-6) 4/30 Benedictine Twilig 10 Danielle Sheppard Jr Colby College 1.68m (5-6) 5/1 NE Div III Champion Dayorsha Collins So Tufts University 1.68m (5-6) 5/1 New England Divisio Paige Peltzer So University of Chicago 1.68m (5-6) 4/25 UAA Championships Suzanne Bernier Sr Brandeis University 1.68m (5-6) 4/25 UAA Championships Shelby Demos Fr Wisconsin Whitewater 1.68m (5-6) 4/22 The Penn Relays Erin Hollinger So Case Western Reserve 1.68m (5-6) 4/10 Marv Frye Invitati Kaelene Lundstrum Sr Gustavus Adolphus 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 5/20 UWL National Quali Julia Renner So St. Benedict 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 5/20 NCAA Qualifier Amber Axon So Wartburg College 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 5/20 UW-La Crosse Natio ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 1.66m (5-5 1/4) Leah Kay Sr Concordia Moorhead 1.65m (5-5) 5/15 MIAC Championships 20 Emily Furr Jr Frostburg State 1.65m (5-5) 5/14 Gator Invitational Meghan Donovan So Delaware Valley 1.65m (5-5) 4/30 Ed Narkiewicz Invi Abena Boamah-Acheampong Fr College of Wooster 1.65m (5-5) 5/1 NCAC Championships Grace Doering Fr Middlebury College 1.65m (5-5) 3/27 Pt. Loma Collegiat ======================= Provisional 1.65m (5-5) 24 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    POLE VAULT Anna Heim Sr Moravian College 4.17m (13-8 1/4) 5/13 ECAC Championships ======================= All-time DIII best 4.02m (13-2 1/4) Rachel Secrest 2009 Catherine Street So Linfield College 4.00m (13-1 1/2) 4/17 Rich Allen Classic Rachel Secrest Sr North Central College 3.92m (12-10 1/4) 5/7 CCIW Championships Abby Schaffer So Widener University 3.91m (12-10) 5/7 2010 MAC Outdoor Ch Holly Rollins Jr McMurry University 3.89m (12-9) 5/8 API/SPC Open Alexandra Faust Sr Muhlenberg College 3.88m (12-8 3/4) 4/30 Centennial Confere Kim Keesler So Marietta College 3.86m (12-8) 4/30 OAC Championship Nicole Hope So Ohio Northern 3.86m (12-8) 4/17 All-Ohio Champions ======================= Automatic 3.86m (12-8) Hayley Suckow Sr Wisconsin Eau Claire 3.85m (12-7 1/2) 5/1 Oshkosh Invite Etta Grover-Silva Sr Smith College 3.80m (12-5 1/2) 5/1 New England III Cha 10 Christina Rhodes Jr Bridgewater (Virginia 3.77m (12-4 1/2) 4/24 Old Dominion Athle Danielle Busch Fr St. Benedict 3.76m (12-4) 5/20 NCAA Qualifier Danielle Carrigan So Wisconsin Oshkosh 3.76m (12-4) 5/14 Eagle Open Karin Fisher Jr Mass Inst Technology 3.72m (12-2 1/2) 5/21 MIT Last Chance Qu Ligia Bolivar Fr Texas Lutheran 3.71m (12-2) 5/20 McMurry Last Chanc Amie Fillmore Sr St. Olaf College 3.71m (12-2) 5/20 UW LaCrosse NCAA Q Misty Corwin So Linfield College 3.71m (12-2) 5/18 2010 NCAA D-3 Qual Joy Leach Sr Calvin College 3.70m (12-1 1/2) 5/7 MIAA Conference Cha Rachel Joseph Sr Richard Stockton 3.70m (12-1 1/2) 5/8 NJAC Championships Rebecca Grafenauer Sr CarrollUniversity(WI) 3.70m (12-1 1/2) 4/10 Carroll University 20 Kelsey Bermudez Jr Univ of Redlands 3.67m (12-0 1/2) 5/15 Cal State LA Last Lisha Hanson So Wisconsin Oshkosh 3.66m (12-0) 4/24 Drake Alternative Bethany Dumas So Southern Maine 3.66m (12-0) 4/17 Aloha Relays Aubrie Stechschulte Jr Ohio Northern 3.65m (11-11 3/4) 4/2 OAC Black Meet ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 3.62m (11-10 1/2) Emily Pearce So Worcester Poly Inst 3.58m (11-9) 4/24 NEWMAC Championshi Heather Theiss So Tufts University 3.58m (11-9) 4/3 Snowflake Classic Kaitlin Joyce Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 3.56m (11-8) 5/20 La Crosse NCAA Qua Jodi Larson So Wisconsin Stout 3.56m (11-8) 5/14 UWL Eagle Open Whitney Didier Jr Monmouth College (IL) 3.55m (11-7 3/4) 5/1 Fighitng Scot Invia Charisma Tucker Jr McMurry University 3.55m (11-7 3/4) 3/26 McMurry Invitation 30 ======================= Provisional 3.55m (11-7 3/4) 30 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    HEPTATHLON ======================= All-time DIII best 5467 Kim Oden 1992 Emma Dewart So Ithaca College 4724 4/25 NYSCTC Heptahlon Candace Norville Sr Illinois College 4684 4/23 Drake Relays Courtney Hartman Sr Bridgewater (Virginia 4618 5/8 The New Captains' C ======================= Automatic 4575 Beth Stam So George Fox Univ 4520 5/3 Willamette Last Cha Caitlin McGrane Sr Univ of Puget Sound 4509 4/13 NWC Multi Champion Janey Helland Jr Gustavus Adolphus 4508 5/7 2010 MIAC Heptathlo Carissa Bentz Sr Central College (IA) 4485 5/8 IIAC Multi-Event Ch Kaelene Lundstrum Sr Gustavus Adolphus 4457 5/7 2010 MIAC Heptathlo Jenna Stark Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 4443 5/19 North Central Coll Leah Kay Sr Concordia Moorhead 4442 4/22 Drake Relays 10 Reny Colton So ClaremontMuddScripps 4433 4/15 California Invite Courtney Lauer Jr De Pauw University 4426 5/7 Great Lakes Multi Jill Ziskovsky Jr Central College (IA) 4423 4/15 Dick Young Classic Christine Nelson So Carthage College 4422 5/8 CCIW Championships JoLyn Owen Fr Wisconsin Whitewater 4410 5/8 WIAC Outdoor Champi Kara VandeGuchte Jr Hope College 4397 4/23 Hillsdale Gina Rel Caitlin Wilson So Central College (IA) 4386 5/21 Women's Outdoor Tr Megan Stringer Fr Illinois College 4381 5/19 Gregory Multi Even Hazel Briner Jr Mass Inst Technology 4378 5/14 ECAC Division III Andrea Ferri Sr Tufts University 4353 5/1 New England Divisio 20 Lauren Koppel Sr Ithaca College 4325 4/25 NYSCTC Heptahlon ======================= Last 2009 qualifier 4313 Kaari Jensen Fr Concordia Moorhead 4294 5/19 NCC Gregory Invite Emily Oliver Jr Baldwin-Wallace 4288 5/19 gregory multi Jessica Gibbs Jr Lynchburg College 4272 4/3 Liberty University Kristen Bates Sr Messiah College 4261 4/9 Messiah Multi Tara Ray Sr Concordia Moorhead 4249 5/6 MIAC Heptathlon Emily Cory So Luther College 4216 5/8 IIAC Multi-Event Ch Melissa Savino Jr North Central College 4215 5/8 CCIW Championships Sheila Opelt Fr Wisconsin La Crosse 4206 5/19 North Central Coll Coleen Kopel Jr Wisconsin River Falls 4170 4/10 UWRF Falcon Invita 30 Sarah Thompson So Carthage College 4148 5/8 CCIW Championships Sarah Hansen So North Park University 4116 5/8 CCIW Outdoor Champi ======================= Provisional 4100 32 entrants
    100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ | PV HEP | Top | Scores

    PREDICTED TEAM SCORES 1 Wartburg College 70.0 (100, 100, 200, 200, 400, 400, 800, 100H, 400H, 4X100, 4X400) 2 Wisconsin Oshkosh 48.0 (100, 200, SP, SP, SP, DT, HT, HT, HT) 3 Mass Inst Technology 45.0 (200, 400, 1500, 100H, 400H, 400H, STEEP, 4X400) 4 Illinois Wesleyan 43.5 (100, 100, 200, 200, 400, 100H, 4X100, 4X400) 5 Calvin College 34.8 (400, 10000, 400H, STEEP, DT, HJ) 6 Wisconsin La Crosse 30.5 (5000, STEEP, 4X100, LJ, TJ) 7 St. Lawrence 28.0 (10000, STEEP, SP, HT) 8 Simpson College 27.8 (1500, 100H, 400H, DT, HJ) 9 College of New Jersey 27.5 (100, 800, 800, 100H, 4X100) 10 Williams College 23.8 (100H, 4X400, LJ, TJ, HJ) 11 Roanoke College 19.5 (200, 4X100, LJ) 12T Bethel University(MN) 18.0 (800, 1500) 12T Messiah College 18.0 (100H, TJ) 14 Richard Stockton 16.3 (JT, HJ) 15T Washington (Missouri) 15.0 (1500, 1500, 5000, 10000, TJ) 15T Coe College 15.0 (400, SP, DT) 17 Springfield College 14.5 (4X100, LJ, TJ) 18T Wisconsin Eau Claire 14.0 (STEEP, STEEP, DT) 18T Pomona-Pitzer 14.0 (5000, 10000) 20 University of Chicago 12.8 (5000, SP, HJ) 21 Ithaca College 11.7 (HJ, HJ, HEP) 22 Illinois College 11.5 (LJ, TJ, HEP) 23T Methodist University 11.0 (100, 200, LJ) 23T De Pauw University 11.0 (800, 1500, 5000) 25T Moravian College 10.0 (PV) 25T Univ of St. Thomas 10.0 (400, 800, JT) 25T Wilmington College 10.0 (100) 25T Rose-Hulman Inst Tech 10.0 (HJ) 25T Carleton College 10.0 (10000, JT) 25T Rowan University 10.0 (5000, 400H) 31T Bates College 9.5 (SP, HT) 31T St. Norbert College 9.5 (800, 10000) 33 California Lutheran 9.0 (DT, HT) 34 Texas Lutheran 8.5 (LJ, TJ) 35 Linfield College 8.0 (PV) 36 George Fox Univ 7.0 (JT, HEP) 37 North Central College 6.8 (HJ, PV) 38 Wisconsin River Falls 6.5 (400, 4X400) 39T Wisconsin Whitewater 6.3 (TJ, HT, HJ) 39T Manchester College 6.3 (HJ) 41T CarrollUniversity(WI) 6.0 (JT) 41T St. Catherine 6.0 (5000, STEEP) 41T Bridgewater (Virginia 6.0 (HEP) 44T Widener University 5.0 (PV) 44T Luther College 5.0 (STEEP, JT) 44T Nebraska Wesleyan 5.0 (5000, 4X100, HT) 44T Waynesburg University 5.0 (JT) 44T Millikin University 5.0 (400H, DT) 49 Heidelberg University 4.5 (LJ) 50T Univ of Puget Sound 4.0 (HEP) 50T Wisconsin Stevens Pt 4.0 (1500, 4X400) 50T Gustavus Adolphus 4.0 (HEP, HEP) 50T McMurry University 4.0 (PV) 54 Keene State College 3.5 (800) 55T Central College (IA) 3.0 (4X400, HEP) 55T Muhlenberg College 3.0 (PV) 55T York College (N Y) 3.0 (200) 55T Whitworth University 3.0 (10000) 59T Wisconsin Platteville 2.0 (4X400) 59T New York University 2.0 (1500) 59T Wisconsin Stout 2.0 (DT) 59T Emory University 2.0 (4X100) 63 Tufts University 1.8 (TJ, HJ) 64T Ohio Northern 1.5 (PV) 64T Marietta College 1.5 (PV) 66T Dickinson College 1.0 (10000) 66T Buena Vista Univ 1.0 (SP) 66T Aurora University 1.0 (JT) 66T Loras College 1.0 (100H) 66T Rhodes College 1.0 (400H) 71T Brandeis University 0.8 (HJ) 71T Colby College 0.8 (HJ) 71T Case Western Reserve 0.8 (HJ) 71T Ohio Wesleyan 0.8 (HJ)
    Click here for data on men

    Return to home page.