NCAA Division III 2009-10 Women's Indoor Performance Lists

As of March 7, 2010, 1:00 am CST

IMPORTANT NOTICE Click here for details of the deadlines for submitting championships entries (final declarations).

"*" indicates event not run at Championships, but which can qualify an athlete. "C" indicates Converted time. Original times also listed.

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

To list all the qualifying performances of a particular athlete or team, click here

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on men



55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

55 METER DASH Callen Martin Sr Wilmington College 6.98 2/27 OAC Championships Judy Bataille Sr Heidelberg University 7.00 2/27 OAC Championship Faith Burt So Wartburg College 7.07 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Camille Davis Jr Wisconsin Oshkosh 7.10 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Erica Johnson So Buffalo State 7.10c (7.65) 2/20 Kent State Tune-up Brooke Bell Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 7.10 2/20 Eastbay Pointer In ======================= Automatic 7.10 Chianne Ashman Jr York College (N Y) 7.11c (7.66) 2/17 Armory Open/Master Kailey Charlton Jr Wisconsin La Crosse 7.15 2/27 WIAC Championships Amanda LaRocca Sr Illinois Wesleyan 7.16c (7.72) 2/13 GVSU Big Meet Bridget Hosley Jr University of Dubuque 7.18 3/6 Last Chance Qualifi 10 Shavantay Thomas So Illinois Wesleyan 7.19 1/30 Titan Open Priscilla Senyah Sr College of New Jersey 7.20 2/7 TCNJ Rider Dual Melissa Scorse Jr Brockport S U N Y 7.22 3/5 ECAC Championships LaToya D. Edwards Sr Buffalo State 7.22 2/27 SUNYAC Championshi Laurenmaria Smith Jr Wheaton College (Ma) 7.24 3/6 ECAC Championships Ashton May Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 7.25 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Corine Magee Fr Farmingdale S U N Y 7.25 3/6 ECAC Championship Nikki Hay Sr Springfield College 7.25 2/20 New England D3 Cha Robin Yerkes Sr Roanoke College 7.26 2/26 ODAC Championships Audrey Wilson Fr New Jersey City U 7.26 2/22 NJAC Indoor Champi 20 Anne Kersenbrock Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 7.26c (7.82) 2/20 GPAC Championship Elizabeth Caine Sr Wisconsin Stevens Pt 7.27 2/27 WIAC Championships Carshella Porter Jr Wisconsin Platteville 7.27 2/27 WIAC Championships Jessica Gails Fr Mississippi College 7.27 2/19 RedHawk Invitation Logan Crane Sr Tufts University 7.28 3/6 ECAC Championships Whitney Holman Sr Augsburg College 7.28 2/26 Ole Open Qualifier Sophie Lasko Fr Wisconsin River Falls 7.29 3/6 Pointer Qualiier Marcia McCord Jr Ithaca College 7.29 2/26 NYSCTC ======================= Provisional 7.29 28 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

60 METER DASH* Callen Martin Sr Wilmington College 7.58 2/19 Akron Zips Open Erica Johnson So Buffalo State 7.65 2/20 Kent State Tune-up ======================= Automatic 7.65 Chianne Ashman Jr York College (N Y) 7.66 2/17 Armory Open/Master Amanda LaRocca Sr Illinois Wesleyan 7.72 2/13 GVSU Big Meet Judy Bataille Sr Heidelberg University 7.75 12/5 oiler open Faith Burt So Wartburg College 7.80 1/23 ISU Open Anne Kersenbrock Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 7.82 2/20 GPAC Championship Audrey Wilson Fr New Jersey City U 7.83 3/5 Columbia Last Chanc ======================= Provisional 7.85 8 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

400 METER DASH Portia Jones So Mass Inst Technology 56.38c (55.98) 2/12 Boston University Ali McCoy Sr Illinois Wesleyan 56.65 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Nevada Morrison So Wartburg College 56.71 3/6 Pointer Last Chance ======================= Automatic 56.75 Rachel Boerner Jr Calvin College 56.93c (56.43) 2/12 Grand Valley Big M Keelie Finnel So Coe College 56.95 2/27 IIAC Indoor Track Jamie Simmons So Mass Inst Technology 57.10c (56.70) 2/26 NEICAAA Championsh Hillary Higgs So Williams College 57.10 2/20 New England DIII W Lauren Brightmore Jr North Central College 57.40 2/27 CCIW Championships Skye Morrison So Wartburg College 57.57 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Clare Franco So Carleton College 57.57 3/5 MIAC Indoor Champio 10 Lindsay Gruenke So CarrollUniversity(Wi) 57.57 3/5 Karl Schlender Last Shanek Telphia Fr Augsburg College 57.58 2/20 Parent's Day Open Natasha Arnold Jr Wisconsin River Falls 57.64 2/27 WIAC Conference Me Robin Yerkes Sr Roanoke College 57.66c (57.26) 3/6 VT Qualifier Marcia McCord Jr Ithaca College 57.67 3/6 ECAC Jenny Kordick Sr Wartburg College 57.77 2/27 IIAC Indoor Confer Lauren Alpert So Illinois Wesleyan 57.80 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Jianna Spadacinni Sr College of New Jersey 57.86c (57.46) 2/22 NJAC Championships Chelsey Jacobs Sr Wartburg College 57.87 2/27 IIAC Indoor Confer Faith Burt So Wartburg College 57.95 3/6 Pointer Last Chance 20 Alix Dyer So Emory University 58.13 2/20 Clemson Tune-up Kathleen Folbrecht Sr Wisconsin Stevens Pt 58.21 2/27 WIAC Championships Liz Maziejka Jr Oneonta S U N Y 58.31c (57.91) 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Laurel Beck So Wisconsin La Crosse 58.34 2/27 WIAC Championships Shavantay Thomas So Illinois Wesleyan 58.38 2/5 Keck Invite Elsa Millett So Bowdoin College 58.47c (58.07) 2/26 Open New Englands Lauren Rock Fr Illinois Wesleyan 58.47 1/30 Titan Open Nikki Arola Sr Univ of St. Thomas 58.51 3/5 MIAC Indoor Champio Allison Chamberlain So Keene State College 58.53 2/13 Alliance Champions Mary Mahoney Fr Mount Union College 58.60 3/6 Mount Union Last Ch 30 ======================= Provisional 58.64 30 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

400M DASH (UNDERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 56.95 ======================= Provisional 58.84 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

400M DASH (BANKED)* Portia Jones So Mass Inst Technology 55.98 2/12 Boston University ======================= Automatic 56.35 Jamie Simmons So Mass Inst Technology 56.70 2/26 NEICAAA Championsh Robin Yerkes Sr Roanoke College 57.26 3/6 VT Qualifier Jianna Spadacinni Sr College of New Jersey 57.46 2/22 NJAC Championships Marcia McCord Jr Ithaca College 57.65 2/5 New Balance Collegi Alix Dyer So Emory University 57.78 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Liz Maziejka Jr Oneonta S U N Y 57.91 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Elsa Millett So Bowdoin College 58.07 2/26 Open New Englands ======================= Provisional 58.24 8 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

400M DASH (OVERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 56.25 Rachel Boerner Jr Calvin College 56.43 2/12 Grand Valley Big M Nevada Morrison So Wartburg College 57.35 2/13 Iowa State Classic Chelsey Jacobs Sr Wartburg College 57.44 2/13 Iowa State Classic Skye Morrison So Wartburg College 57.77 2/13 Iowa State Classic ======================= Provisional 58.14 4 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

800 METER RUN Allison Chamberlain So Keene State College 2:09.30c (2:08.80) 2/27 New England Champi Jianna Spadacinni Sr College of New Jersey 2:11.07c (2:10.57) 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Marie Borner Sr Bethel University(Mn) 2:11.39 2/20 Parent's Day Open Emily Schudrowitz So St. Norbert College 2:11.65c (2:10.95) 2/13 ISU Classic Lauren Reich Sr De Pauw University 2:12.16c (2:11.46) 3/6 Iowa State Qualifie Ann Tank So Wisconsin Platteville 2:12.62c (2:11.92) 3/6 NCAA Qualifier ======================= Automatic 2:13.00 Keelie Finnel So Coe College 2:13.56 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Mackenzie Clemens Sr Illinois Wesleyan 2:13.90c (2:13.20) 2/13 GVSU Big Meet Hannah Weiss Sr Loras College 2:14.26 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Erin Sprangers Sr Univ of St. Thomas 2:14.47 3/5 MIAC Indoor Champio 10 Kelly Russ Sr Univ of St. Thomas 2:14.63 2/20 Parent's Day Open Meryl Wimberley Jr College of New Jersey 2:14.77c (2:14.27) 2/22 NJAC Championships Catie Ellingson Jr Simpson College 2:14.84 2/19 UNI Dome Open Tara Clemens Fr Illinois Wesleyan 2:14.86c (2:14.16) 2/13 GVSU Big Meet Lauren Brunetto So Oneonta S U N Y 2:15.11c (2:14.61) 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Sangeeta Hardy Jr Washington (Missouri) 2:15.23 3/6 UAA Championships Melissa Sullivan So Amherst College 2:15.43 3/5 ECAC Championships Dani Meirick So Luther College 2:15.44 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Alicia Fowler Fr Adrian College 2:15.51c (2:14.81) 2/19 GVSU Grand Rapids Claire Roberts So Wisconsin Stevens Pt 2:15.59 2/6 Pointer Invitationa 20 Sarah Hammel Sr Simpson College 2:15.62c (2:14.92) 3/6 ISU Qualifier Erica Jackey So Washington (Missouri) 2:15.74 3/6 UAA Championships Juliet Ryan-Davis Fr Middlebury College 2:15.77c (2:15.27) 2/26 NEICAAA Championsh Jacqueline Cinella Jr Univ of Rochester 2:15.91 2/27 NYSCTC Championshi Emily Owen Jr Brandeis University 2:15.92 3/5 UAA Champs Hannah Humbach Sr Wisconsin Eau Claire 2:15.98 2/6 Pointer Invite Rebecca Fanning So Middlebury College 2:16.11 2/20 N.E. D 3 Indoor Ch Clara Shaw Sr Oberlin College 2:16.35 3/6 NCAC Championships ======================= Provisional 2:16.50 28 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

800M RUN (UNDERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 2:13.30 ======================= Provisional 2:16.80 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

800M RUN (BANKED)* Allison Chamberlain So Keene State College 2:08.80 2/27 New England Champi Jianna Spadacinni Sr College of New Jersey 2:10.57 2/12 BU Valentine Invit ======================= Automatic 2:12.50 Meryl Wimberley Jr College of New Jersey 2:14.27 2/22 NJAC Championships Lauren Brunetto So Oneonta S U N Y 2:14.61 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Juliet Ryan-Davis Fr Middlebury College 2:15.27 2/26 NEICAAA Championsh Emily Schudrowitz So St. Norbert College 2:15.59 1/23 Gladstein Invitati ======================= Provisional 2:16.00 6 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

800M RUN (OVERSIZE)* Emily Schudrowitz So St. Norbert College 2:10.95 2/13 ISU Classic Lauren Reich Sr De Pauw University 2:11.46 3/6 Iowa State Qualifie Ann Tank So Wisconsin Platteville 2:11.92 3/6 NCAA Qualifier ======================= Automatic 2:12.30 Mackenzie Clemens Sr Illinois Wesleyan 2:13.20 2/13 GVSU Big Meet Tara Clemens Fr Illinois Wesleyan 2:14.16 2/13 GVSU Big Meet Alicia Fowler Fr Adrian College 2:14.81 2/19 GVSU Grand Rapids Sarah Hammel Sr Simpson College 2:14.92 3/6 ISU Qualifier ======================= Provisional 2:15.80 7 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

MILE RUN Marie Borner Sr Bethel University(Mn) 4:49.53c (4:47.73) 2/13 ISU Classic Lauren Reich Sr De Pauw University 4:53.81 2/20 Purdue Boilermaker Laura Paulsen Sr Johns Hopkins 4:54.80c (4:53.90) 2/12 Boston Valentine I ======================= Automatic 4:55.00 Liz Phillips So Washington (Missouri) 4:55.32 3/6 UAA Championships Emma Linhard Jr Colby College 4:55.88 3/6 ECAC Allison Chamberlain So Keene State College 4:55.90 2/20 New England Div II Grayce Selig Jr Brandeis University 4:56.12 3/6 UAA Champs Jen Rawls Fr Rowan University 4:56.79 3/6 ECAC Claire Roberts So Wisconsin Stevens Pt 4:57.21 2/27 WIAC Championships Randelle Boots Fr Wellesley College 4:57.73 2/20 New England Div. I 10 Brooke Johnson Fr Mass Inst Technology 4:57.75 2/19 Women's New Englan Alyssa Sybilrud So Wisconsin Eau Claire 4:58.03 2/27 WIAC Championships Kelly Russ Sr Univ of St. Thomas 4:58.08 3/5 MIAC Indoor Champio Melissa Sullivan So Amherst College 4:58.92c (4:58.02) 2/27 NEICAAA Championsh Hannah Humbach Sr Wisconsin Eau Claire 4:58.94 1/23 UW-Eau Claire Tria Beth Pisarik Sr Brandeis University 4:59.11 3/6 UAA Champs Catie Ellingson Jr Simpson College 4:59.17c (4:57.37) 3/6 ISU Qualifier Simone Childs-Walker So Carleton College 4:59.38 2/20 Parent's Day Open Amy Wilfert Jr Tufts University 4:59.46c (4:58.56) 2/27 NEICAAA Indoor Cha Jacqui Wentz Sr Mass Inst Technology 4:59.87 2/6 MIT-Williams-USCGA 20 Maeve Evans So New York University 5:00.17 3/6 UAA Jennifer Lynch Sr Muhlenberg College 5:00.20 2/12 Lafayette Rider Wi Kat Zimmerly Jr Ohio Wesleyan 5:01.26 2/19 OSU Invitational Mary Bridget Corken Sr Loras College 5:01.26 2/13 UW Platteville Inv Kate Leugers Jr Ithaca College 5:01.42 3/6 ECAC Laura Roach Sr Carleton College 5:01.81 3/5 MIAC Indoor Champio Anna Kraayenbrink Sr Wartburg College 5:02.02 2/6 Wartburg Indoor Sel Jena Peacock So Rowan University 5:02.06 3/6 ECAC Michelle Wallace Sr College of New Jersey 5:02.20c (5:01.30) 2/7 TCNJ Rider Dual Jennifer KuiKen Sr Wartburg College 5:02.74 2/6 Wartburg Indoor Sel 30 Liz Lawton Jr University of Chicago 5:03.45 2/20 Margaret Bradley I Heather Waterman Jr Franklin College 5:03.96 2/27 Fred Wilt Memorial Ann Tank So Wisconsin Platteville 5:04.62 2/13 UW-Platteville Inv Abigail Smith Sr St. Olaf College 5:04.65 3/5 MIAC Championships ======================= Provisional 5:05.00 34 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

MILE RUN (UNDERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 4:55.40 ======================= Provisional 5:05.40 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

MILE RUN (BANKED)* Laura Paulsen Sr Johns Hopkins 4:53.90 2/12 Boston Valentine I ======================= Automatic 4:54.10 Lauren Reich Sr De Pauw University 4:56.05 2/12 Hoosier Hills Open Allison Chamberlain So Keene State College 4:56.70 1/29 Boston University Grayce Selig Jr Brandeis University 4:57.68 2/12 Valentine Invitati Melissa Sullivan So Amherst College 4:58.02 2/27 NEICAAA Championsh Amy Wilfert Jr Tufts University 4:58.56 2/27 NEICAAA Indoor Cha Jennifer Lynch Sr Muhlenberg College 4:59.30 2/12 Lafayette Rider Wi Beth Pisarik Sr Brandeis University 5:00.11 2/27 New England Champs Jen Rawls Fr Rowan University 5:00.50 2/22 NJAC Championships Michelle Wallace Sr College of New Jersey 5:01.30 2/7 TCNJ Rider Dual 10 Randelle Boots Fr Wellesley College 5:01.96 2/12 Valentine Invitati Jena Peacock So Rowan University 5:04.09 2/22 NJAC Championships ======================= Provisional 5:04.10 12 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

MILE RUN (OVERSIZE)* Marie Borner Sr Bethel University(Mn) 4:47.73 2/13 ISU Classic ======================= Automatic 4:53.20 Catie Ellingson Jr Simpson College 4:57.37 3/6 ISU Qualifier ======================= Provisional 5:03.20 2 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

5000 METER RUN Kerry Arouca Sr Westfield State 17:03.41c (17:00.11) 2/26 NEICAAA Track & Fi Elaine Simpson Sr Case Western Reserve 17:04.80 3/5 UAA Championships Anna Kraayenbrink Sr Wartburg College 17:06.21c (17:01.01) 2/13 Iowa State Classic Liz Lawton Jr University of Chicago 17:06.45 2/6 Sug Coverse/Warhawk Megan O'grady So CarrollUniversity(Wi) 17:08.62 2/13 Fighting Scot Invi Jen Rawls Fr Rowan University 17:09.15 3/5 ECAC Championships ======================= Automatic 17:10.00 Wendy Pavlus Jr St. Lawrence 17:10.34c (17:07.04) 1/29 BOston University Simone Childs-Walker So Carleton College 17:14.68 2/12 Meet of the Hearts Laura Paulsen Sr Johns Hopkins 17:15.60c (17:12.30) 1/29 Penn State Nationa Michelle Wallace Sr College of New Jersey 17:18.81c (17:15.51) 2/12 BU Valentine Invit 10 Mia Symoniak Sr Allegheny College 17:19.82 3/5 North Coast Athleti Joanna Johnson Jr Oberlin College 17:21.21c (17:17.91) 2/12 Boston University Jenny Scherer Sr St. Norbert College 17:22.58c (17:17.38) 2/13 ISU Classic Stefanie Braun So Plattsburgh S U N Y 17:25.84 3/5 ECAC Caitlin Masse Jr Trinity U (Texas) 17:26.78c (17:23.48) 2/12 Valentine Invite Jennifer Gossels Fr Williams College 17:26.97c (17:23.67) 2/13 BU Valentine Invia Catherine Campbell So Dickinson College 17:30.39 2/27 Centennial Champio Greta Sieve Sr St. Catherine 17:30.98 3/5 MIAC Championships Katalin Navarre Jr Denison University 17:32.44 3/5 NCAC Indoor Champ. Kirsten Keller Fr New York University 17:33.92c (17:30.62) 2/26 NYU Fastrack 20 Jena Peacock So Rowan University 17:36.48 3/5 ECAC Championships Jane Simpson So University of Chicago 17:37.61 3/5 UAA Conference Meet Jackie Spelts Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 17:38.19c (17:32.99) 3/6 Cyclone Quailifier Liz Montgomery Sr Geneseo S U N Y 17:38.32c (17:35.02) 1/29 Terrier Classi c Jessica Koster Sr Calvin College 17:38.33c (17:33.13) 2/12 Grand Valley Big M Margot Branigan Sr Hamline University 17:38.52 3/5 MIAC Indoor Champio Sophie Galleher Sr Amherst College 17:39.83 3/5 ECAC Championships Ali Simeone Fr Amherst College 17:41.14 3/5 ECAC Championships Marci Klimek Sr Linfield College 17:41.71c (17:36.51) 1/30 UW Invitational Cassandra Knight Sr Colby College 17:41.85c (17:38.55) 2/26 Open NE Championsh 30 ======================= Provisional 17:42.00 30 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

5000M RUN (UNDERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 17:12.50 ======================= Provisional 17:44.50 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

5000M RUN (BANKED)* Kerry Arouca Sr Westfield State 17:00.11 2/26 NEICAAA Track & Fi ======================= Automatic 17:06.70 Wendy Pavlus Jr St. Lawrence 17:07.04 1/29 BOston University Laura Paulsen Sr Johns Hopkins 17:12.30 1/29 Penn State Nationa Michelle Wallace Sr College of New Jersey 17:15.51 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Joanna Johnson Jr Oberlin College 17:17.91 2/12 Boston University Caitlin Masse Jr Trinity U (Texas) 17:23.48 2/12 Valentine Invite Jennifer Gossels Fr Williams College 17:23.67 2/13 BU Valentine Invia Kirsten Keller Fr New York University 17:30.62 2/26 NYU Fastrack Liz Montgomery Sr Geneseo S U N Y 17:35.02 1/29 Terrier Classi c Cassandra Knight Sr Colby College 17:38.55 2/26 Open NE Championsh 10 ======================= Provisional 17:38.70 10 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

5000M RUN (OVERSIZE)* Anna Kraayenbrink Sr Wartburg College 17:01.01 2/13 Iowa State Classic ======================= Automatic 17:04.80 Jenny Scherer Sr St. Norbert College 17:17.38 2/13 ISU Classic Elaine Simpson Sr Case Western Reserve 17:26.34 2/12 Akron Invitational Jackie Spelts Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 17:32.99 3/6 Cyclone Quailifier Jessica Koster Sr Calvin College 17:33.13 2/12 Grand Valley Big M Marci Klimek Sr Linfield College 17:36.51 1/30 UW Invitational ======================= Provisional 17:36.80 6 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

55 METER HURDLES Kristen Bates Sr Messiah College 8.07 2/27 MAC Championships Priscilla Senyah Sr College of New Jersey 8.13 3/6 ECAC Championships ======================= Automatic 8.20 Elise Johnson Sr Williams College 8.23 3/6 2010 ECAC Champions Amanda LaRocca Sr Illinois Wesleyan 8.25 2/5 Keck Invite Portia Jones So Mass Inst Technology 8.26 2/6 MIT-Williams-USCGA Brandye Jackson Jr North Central College 8.28 3/6 UWSP Pointer Qualif Azudei DuBois Fr New Jersey City U 8.29 2/22 NJAC Indoor Champi Barb Kremer Sr Loras College 8.31 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Brittany Donino Sr Emory University 8.31 3/6 UAA Championships Taylor Tacha Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 8.31c (8.94) 2/20 GPAC Championship 10 Brittany Thomas Jr Wartburg College 8.33 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Didi Jusme So Wheaton College (Ma) 8.33 2/20 NE Division III Ch Stephanie Carroll Jr Wartburg College 8.35 2/27 IIAC Indoor Confer Lauren Bucklin Sr Simpson College 8.36 1/30 Spartan Invite Emma Dewart So Ithaca College 8.37 3/6 ECAC Sarah Kline Jr Wisconsin Stevens Pt 8.38 2/13 UW- Platteville In Brittany Brown Fr Thiel College 8.42c (9.06) 2/17 Lake Erie College Lauren Koppel Sr Ithaca College 8.44 2/26 NYSCTC Kenyetta Givans So Swarthmore College 8.44 2/27 Centennial Conf. C Michele Kaufman Fr Bowdoin College 8.44 2/19 Womens New England 20 Alisa Denny Jr Coe College 8.46 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Sarah Petraitis Jr Otterbein College 8.47 2/13 Division III All O Erin Kline Fr Wisconsin Stevens Pt 8.49 2/13 UW- Platteville In Nashay Maxwell So Buffalo State 8.50 2/27 Sunyac Championshi Shelby Demos Fr Wisconsin Whitewater 8.52 2/20 Eastbay Pointer In Michelle Leaman Sr Eastern Mennonite 8.53 2/26 Old Dominon Athlet ======================= Provisional 8.53 26 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

60 METER HURDLES* ======================= Automatic 8.82 Priscilla Senyah Sr College of New Jersey 8.92 1/15 NYC Gotham Cup Taylor Tacha Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 8.94 2/20 GPAC Championship Brittany Brown Fr Thiel College 9.06 2/17 Lake Erie College Azudei DuBois Fr New Jersey City U 9.11 12/6 Seton Hall Open Alisa Denny Jr Coe College 9.16 2/19 Hawkeye Invitation ======================= Provisional 9.17 5 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

4X400 METER RELAY Wartburg College A (Chelsey Jacobs, Jenny Kordick, Nevada Morrison, Skye Morrison) 3:49.48c (3:47.48) 2/13 Iowa State Classic Wartburg College B (Faith Burt, Jenny Kordick, Kendra Kregel, Nevada Morrison) 3:51.10 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Mass Inst Technology A (Hazel Briner, Martha Gross, Portia Jones, Jamie Simmons) 3:53.21c (3:51.61) 2/27 NEICAAA Championsh Illinois Wesleyan A (Lauren Alpert, Jessica Christy, Mackenzie Clemens, Ali McCoy) 3:53.67 2/5 Keck Invite ======================= Automatic 3:54.00 Illinois Wesleyan B (Mackenzie Clemens, Ali McCoy, Lauren Rock, Shavantay Thomas) 3:54.30 3/6 Point Qualifier Wisconsin Stevens Pt A (Elizabeth Caine, Chelsea Czarnecki, Kathleen Folbrecht, Kristin Kuber) 3:54.71 3/6 Pointer Qualifier L Wisconsin La Crosse A (Laurel Beck, Kelsey Katarow, Rebecca Scheuermann, Lauren Seidl) 3:55.05 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Wisconsin River Falls A (Natasha Arnold, Kali Meurer, Alyssa Rasmussen, Megan Rasmussen) 3:55.25 2/20 Parent's Day Invit Illinois Wesleyan C (Lauren Alpert, Mackenzie Clemens, Ali McCoy, Shavantay Thomas) 3:55.67 1/30 Titan Open Williams College A (Rebecca Fine, Hillary Higgs, Elise Johnson, Nora Mitchell) 3:55.85c (3:54.25) 2/12 BU Valentine Invit 10 Wheaton College (Ma) A (Samantha Bennett, Lauren Cardarelli, Didi Jusme, Laurenmaria Smith) 3:56.12c (3:54.52) 2/13 Valentine Invitati Wartburg College C (Hannah Baker, Faith Burt, Chelsey Jacobs, Jenny Kordick) 3:56.44c (3:54.44) 1/23 ISU Open Wisconsin River Falls B (Natasha Arnold, Kali Meurer, Samantha Nyre, Alyssa Rasmussen) 3:56.51 2/27 WIAC Conference Me Wartburg College D (Faith Burt, Becca Fagerllind, Jen Ganshirt, Brittany Melloy) 3:56.61 2/20 Wartburg Invite Univ of St. Thomas A (Nikki Arola, Molly Demmer, Kelly Russ, Erin Sprangers) 3:56.88 2/20 Parent's Day Open Wisconsin Platteville A (Shea Bierman, Carshella Porter, Cassie Schneider, Ann Tank) 3:56.89c (3:54.89) 3/6 NCAA Qualifier Wartburg College E (Hannah Baker, Jenny Kordick, Brittany Melloy, Skye Morrison) 3:56.94 2/6 Wartburg Indoor Sel Central College (Ia) A (Felicia Coleman, Sam Retz, Emily Teas, Jill Ziskovsky) 3:57.35c (3:55.35) 3/6 NCAA Qualifier Wartburg College F (Becca Fagerllind, Chelsey Jacobs, Kendra Kregel, Nevada Morrison) 3:57.35 2/6 Wartburg Indoor Sel Wartburg College G (Jen Ganshirt, Chelsey Jacobs, Kendra Kregel, Nevada Morrison) 3:57.44 2/27 IIAC Indoor Confer 20 Oneonta S U N Y A (Connie Belkevich, Lauren Brunetto, Liz Maziejka, Carolyn Nasr) 3:58.06c (3:56.46) 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Franklin & Marshall A (Sheena Crawley, Megan Hunter, Caitlin Regan, Henley Siegrist) 3:58.13c (3:56.53) 3/6 Virginia Tech Final College of New Jersey A (Kayla Ghanavati, Meghan Miller, Jianna Spadacinni, Meryl Wimberley) 3:58.18c (3:56.58) 2/26 NYU Fastrack Invit Wisconsin Eau Claire A (Talisa Emberts, Corrina Saager, Erin Schoenfelder, Hayley Suckow) 3:58.21 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Wisconsin La Crosse B (Laurel Beck, Kelsey Katarow, Rebecca Scheuermann, Lauren Siedl) 3:58.43 2/6 Wartburg Indoor Sel Wartburg College H (Chelsey Jacobs, Kendra Kregel, Christine Marchik, Nevada Morrison) 3:58.47 2/20 Wartburg Invite Illinois Wesleyan D (Mackenzie Clemens, Taylor Cordes, Ali McCoy, Shavantay Thomas) 3:58.92 1/23 Fighting Scot Invi Illinois Wesleyan E (Lauren Alpert, Jessica Christy, Tara Clemens, Lauren Rock) 3:59.07 1/23 Fighting Scot Invi College of New Jersey B (Brielle Doremus, Kayla Ghanavati, Jianna Spadacinni, Meryl Wimberley) 3:59.34c (3:57.74) 1/15 NYC Gotham Cup Emory University A (Alix Dyer, Kaele Leonard, Melanie Levy, Alisha Reynolds) 3:59.51 3/6 UAA Championships 30 Emory University B (Alix Dyer, Melanie Levy, Alisha Reynolds, Hadiza Sa-Aadu) 3:59.90c (3:58.30) 2/12 BU Valentine Invit North Central College A (Kala Bingham, Lauren Brightmore, Samantha Bunsen, Sheila Walsh) 3:59.96 3/6 UWSP Pointer Qualif ======================= Provisional 4:00.00 17 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

4X4 RELAY (UNDERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 3:54.80 ======================= Provisional 4:00.80 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

4X4 RELAY (BANKED)* Mass Inst Technology A (Hazel Briner, Martha Gross, Portia Jones, Jamie Simmons) 3:51.61 2/27 NEICAAA Championsh ======================= Automatic 3:52.40 Williams College A (Rebecca Fine, Hillary Higgs, Elise Johnson, Nora Mitchell) 3:54.25 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Wheaton College (Ma) A (Samantha Bennett, Lauren Cardarelli, Didi Jusme, Laurenmaria Smith) 3:54.52 2/13 Valentine Invitati Oneonta S U N Y A (Connie Belkevich, Lauren Brunetto, Liz Maziejka, Carolyn Nasr) 3:56.46 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Franklin & Marshall A (Sheena Crawley, Megan Hunter, Caitlin Regan, Henley Siegrist) 3:56.53 3/6 Virginia Tech Final College of New Jersey A (Kayla Ghanavati, Meghan Miller, Jianna Spadacinni, Meryl Wimberley) 3:56.58 2/26 NYU Fastrack Invit College of New Jersey B (Brielle Doremus, Kayla Ghanavati, Jianna Spadacinni, Meryl Wimberley) 3:57.74 1/15 NYC Gotham Cup Emory University A (Alix Dyer, Melanie Levy, Alisha Reynolds, Hadiza Sa-Aadu) 3:58.30 2/12 BU Valentine Invit ======================= Provisional 3:58.40 7 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

4X4 RELAY (OVERSIZE)* Wartburg College A (Chelsey Jacobs, Jenny Kordick, Nevada Morrison, Skye Morrison) 3:47.48 2/13 Iowa State Classic ======================= Automatic 3:52.00 Wartburg College B (Hannah Baker, Faith Burt, Chelsey Jacobs, Jenny Kordick) 3:54.44 1/23 ISU Open Wisconsin Platteville A (Shea Bierman, Carshella Porter, Cassie Schneider, Ann Tank) 3:54.89 3/6 NCAA Qualifier Central College (Ia) A (Felicia Coleman, Sam Retz, Emily Teas, Jill Ziskovsky) 3:55.35 3/6 NCAA Qualifier ======================= Provisional 3:58.00 3 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

MILE RELAY* ======================= Automatic 3:55.40 ======================= Provisional 4:01.40 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

MILE RELAY(UNDERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 3:56.20 ======================= Provisional 4:02.20 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

MILE RELAY (BANKED)* ======================= Automatic 3:53.80 ======================= Provisional 3:59.80 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

MILE RELAY (OVERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 3:53.40 ======================= Provisional 3:59.40 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY College of New Jersey A (Katie Nestor, Jianna Spadacinni, Michelle Wallace, Meryl Wimberley) 11:49.16c (11:46.66) 2/13 BU Valentine Invit Wisconsin Stevens Pt A (Kathleen Folbrecht, Sarah Glunn, Kelly Haen, Claire Roberts) 11:49.76 3/6 Pointer Qualifier L Wisconsin Eau Claire A (Talisa Emberts, Hannah Humbach, Maria Peloquin, Alyssa Sybilrud) 11:50.06 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Washington (Missouri) A (Sangeeta Hardy, Erica Jackey, Liz Phillips, Molly Schlamb) 11:51.31 2/20 North Central Coll Univ of St. Thomas A (Nikki Arola, Taylor Berg, Kelly Russ, Erin Sprangers) 11:53.48c (11:49.48) 2/12 Iowa State Classic ======================= Automatic 11:53.60 Wartburg College A (Faith Burt, Nicole Calabrese, Amanda Kuiken, Jennifer KuiKen) 11:55.43c (11:51.43) 2/13 Iowa State Classic Mass Inst Technology A (Alina Gatowski, Brooke Johnson, Portia Jones, Jamie Simmons) 11:58.21c (11:55.71) 2/13 Boston University Brandeis University A (Emily Owen, Beth Pisarik, Grayce Selig, Anifreed Sinjour) 11:59.10c (11:56.60) 2/13 Valentine Invitati Illinois Wesleyan A (Mackenzie Clemens, Tara Clemens, Kerry Devitt, Lauren Rock) 11:59.33 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Williams College A (Lizzy Danhakl, Olga Kondratjeva, Nora Mitchell, Ariel Williams) 11:59.36c (11:56.86) 2/26 NEICAAA Indoor Cha 10 Middlebury College A (Margo Cramer, Anjuli Demers, Rebecca Fanning, Juliet Ryan-Davis) 11:59.40 3/5 ECAC Championship Ithaca College A (Ebonie Howard, Kate Leugers, Sarah Moskey, Jenn Randall) 12:00.37 3/5 ECAC Washington (Missouri) B (Sangeeta Hardy, Allison Lee, Liz Phillips, Molly Schlamb) 12:01.00 2/5 Keck Invitational Wisconsin Stevens Pt B (Chelsea Czarnecki, Sarah Glunn, Kelly Haen, Claire Roberts) 12:01.62 2/20 Eastbay Pointer In Colby College A (Brittney Bell, Laura Duff, Emma Linhard, Heather MacDonald) 12:02.23c (11:59.73) 2/26 Open NE Championsh Carleton College A (Simone Childs-Walker, Clare Franco, Kaitlin Randolph, Laura Roach) 12:02.79 2/26 Ole Open Qualifier Amherst College A (Hoiwan Cheung, Mary Doris Reggie, Melissa Sullivan, Susie Wasserman) 12:03.33c (12:00.83) 2/27 NEICAAA Championsh Luther College A (Katie Dolan, Sarah Lundine, Sam McAllister, Dani Meirick) 12:05.72 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Brandeis University B (Julia Alpaio, Beth Pisarik, Grayce Selig, Anifreed Sinjour) 12:06.45c (12:03.95) 1/30 BU Terrier Classic Illinois Wesleyan B (Mackenzie Clemens, Kerry Devitt, Ashley Heilengoetter, Ali McCoy) 12:07.53c (12:03.53) 2/13 GVSU Big Meet 20 Calvin College A (Rachel Boerner, Kaitlin Diemer, Nicole Farr, Elizabeth Smit) 12:08.18c (12:04.18) 2/19 Grand Rapids Champ Illinois Wesleyan C (Mackenzie Clemens, Tara Clemens, Ashley Heilingoetter, Ali McCoy) 12:08.98 2/27 CCIW Championships Muhlenberg College A (Alexandra Faust, Jennifer Lynch, Nicolette Miller, Kim Yalango) 12:11.51c (12:09.01) 3/5 Columbia Last Chanc Middlebury College B (Margo Cramer, Anhjuli Demers, Rebecca Fanning, Kaitlynn Saldanha) 12:12.53c (12:10.03) 2/26 NEICAAA Championsh St. Lawrence A (Jenna Hulton, Jackie Lemme, Wendy Pavlus, Liz Schwennker) 12:12.96 3/5 ECAC Championships Keene State College A (Allison Chamberlain, Maggie Fitter, Amy Knoblock, Haley Lydstone) 12:13.44c (12:10.94) 1/30 Boston University Messiah College A (Brooke Airey, Lauren Harte, Grace Kaste, Erin Rhodes) 12:13.81c (12:11.31) 1/29 Penn State Nationa Wisconsin River Falls A (Carly Eggert, Leah Korf, Brittany Nordlund, Alyssa Rasmussen) 12:14.00 3/6 Pointer Qualiier ======================= Provisional 12:14.00 22 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

DMR (UNDERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 11:54.80 ======================= Provisional 12:15.20 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

DMR (BANKED)* College of New Jersey A (Katie Nestor, Jianna Spadacinni, Michelle Wallace, Meryl Wimberley) 11:46.66 2/13 BU Valentine Invit ======================= Automatic 11:51.10 Mass Inst Technology A (Alina Gatowski, Brooke Johnson, Portia Jones, Jamie Simmons) 11:55.71 2/13 Boston University Brandeis University A (Emily Owen, Beth Pisarik, Grayce Selig, Anifreed Sinjour) 11:56.60 2/13 Valentine Invitati Williams College A (Lizzy Danhakl, Olga Kondratjeva, Nora Mitchell, Ariel Williams) 11:56.86 2/26 NEICAAA Indoor Cha Colby College A (Brittney Bell, Laura Duff, Emma Linhard, Heather MacDonald) 11:59.73 2/26 Open NE Championsh Amherst College A (Hoiwan Cheung, Mary Doris Reggie, Melissa Sullivan, Susie Wasserman) 12:00.83 2/27 NEICAAA Championsh Brandeis University B (Julia Alpaio, Beth Pisarik, Grayce Selig, Anifreed Sinjour) 12:03.95 1/30 BU Terrier Classic Muhlenberg College A (Alexandra Faust, Jennifer Lynch, Nicolette Miller, Kim Yalango) 12:09.01 3/5 Columbia Last Chanc Middlebury College A (Margo Cramer, Anhjuli Demers, Rebecca Fanning, Kaitlynn Saldanha) 12:10.03 2/26 NEICAAA Championsh Keene State College A (Allison Chamberlain, Maggie Fitter, Amy Knoblock, Haley Lydstone) 12:10.94 1/30 Boston University 10 Messiah College A (Brooke Airey, Lauren Harte, Grace Kaste, Erin Rhodes) 12:11.31 1/29 Penn State Nationa ======================= Provisional 12:11.50 10 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

DMR (OVERSIZE)* Univ of St. Thomas A (Nikki Arola, Taylor Berg, Kelly Russ, Erin Sprangers) 11:49.48 2/12 Iowa State Classic ======================= Automatic 11:49.60 Wartburg College A (Faith Burt, Nicole Calabrese, Amanda Kuiken, Jennifer KuiKen) 11:51.43 2/13 Iowa State Classic Illinois Wesleyan A (Mackenzie Clemens, Kerry Devitt, Ashley Heilengoetter, Ali McCoy) 12:03.53 2/13 GVSU Big Meet Calvin College A (Rachel Boerner, Kaitlin Diemer, Nicole Farr, Elizabeth Smit) 12:04.18 2/19 Grand Rapids Champ ======================= Provisional 12:10.00 4 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

DMR (YARDS)* ======================= Automatic 11:57.80 ======================= Provisional 12:18.20 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

DMR (YARDS UNDERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 11:59.00 ======================= Provisional 12:19.40 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

DMR (YARDS BANKED)* ======================= Automatic 11:55.30 ======================= Provisional 12:15.70 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

DMR (YARDS OVERSIZE)* ======================= Automatic 11:53.80 ======================= Provisional 12:14.20 0 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

LONG JUMP Skye Morrison So Wartburg College 5.97m (19-7) 2/27 IIAC Indoor Confer Ashton May Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 5.93m (19-5 1/2) 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Marcia McCord Jr Ithaca College 5.86m (19-2 3/4) 2/26 NYSCTC Jenny Aronson Jr Wisconsin River Falls 5.74m (18-10) 3/6 Pointer Qualiier Anne Kersenbrock Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 5.72m (18-9 1/4) 2/27 NWU Open Mickey Jusme So Wheaton College (Ma) 5.70m (18-8 1/2) 2/21 USATFNE Championsh ======================= Automatic 5.70m (18-8 1/2) Jennifer Adams So Rochester Inst Tech 5.63m (18-5 3/4) 2/27 NYSCTC Championshi Aubrey Loy Sr Mount Union College 5.62m (18-5 1/4) 2/6 Jim Wuske Invite Lauren Alpert So Illinois Wesleyan 5.61m (18-5) 1/23 Fighting Scot Invi Nikki Hay Sr Springfield College 5.58m (18-3 3/4) 3/6 ECAC Champs 10 Micah Leonard Fr Moravian College 5.58m (18-3 3/4) 3/6 ECAC Championships Sara Poppe Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 5.57m (18-3 1/4) 2/27 WIAC Indoor Champi Symonne Scott Sr Moravian College 5.56m (18-3) 3/6 ECAC Championships Laura Peterson So Bowdoin College 5.56m (18-3) 2/19 Womens New England LaCear Hubbard Fr Lynchburg College 5.55m (18-2 1/2) 2/26 ODAC Championships Muriel Schwinn Fr Hamilton College 5.54m (18-2 1/4) 2/26 NYSCTC Championshi Janey Helland Jr Gustavus Adolphus 5.53m (18-1 3/4) 2/26 Macalester Pre-MIA Emma Dewart So Ithaca College 5.53m (18-1 3/4) 2/13 Kane Invitational Kristen Bates Sr Messiah College 5.52m (18-1 1/2) 2/27 MAC Championships Lauren Attiah So Emory University 5.51m (18-1) 3/4 UAA Championships 20 La'shonda Carter So New Jersey City U 5.49m (18-0 1/4) 2/22 NJAC Indoor Champi Ashlynn Chavis So Methodist University 5.49m (18-0 1/4) 12/5 Holiday Open Mara Kralian So Worcester State 5.47m (17-11 1/2) 1/30 USM Invite Ashley Bault So Marietta College 5.46m (17-11) 3/6 Mount Union Deseria Sanders So New Jersey City U 5.46m (17-11) 2/22 NJAC Indoor Champi Tanasia Hoffler Fr Williams College 5.46m (17-11) 2/20 New England DIII W Julia Renner So St. Benedict 5.45m (17-10 3/4) 2/20 CSB/SJU Quadrangul Dira Hansen So Christopher Newport 5.44m (17-10 1/4) 2/20 Mason-Dixon Confer Kailey Charlton Jr Wisconsin La Crosse 5.44m (17-10 1/4) 2/12 Cardinal Open Melissa Cutcliffe Sr Nazareth College 5.44m (17-10 1/4) 1/31 Empire 8 Champions 30 Megan Mejstrik Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 5.44m (17-10 1/4) 1/16 Doane Field Plus M ======================= Provisional 5.44m (17-10 1/4) 31 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

TRIPLE JUMP Nakeisha Jones So Tufts University 11.95m (39-2 1/2) 2/27 NEICAAA Indoor Cha Tanasia Hoffler Fr Williams College 11.86m (38-11) 3/5 2010 ECAC Champions Skye Morrison So Wartburg College 11.82m (38-9 1/2) 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Sara Poppe Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 11.80m (38-8 3/4) 3/5 Karl Schlender Last ======================= Automatic 11.80m (38-8 3/4) Ashton May Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 11.78m (38-7 3/4) 2/27 WIAC Championships Nikki Hay Sr Springfield College 11.73m (38-6) 2/27 NEAAA Championship Marcia McCord Jr Ithaca College 11.73m (38-6) 2/26 NYSCTC Destiney Jones So Texas Lutheran 11.72m (38-5 1/2) 3/5 Gill Athletics ôLas Ashlea Peter Sr Wisconsin Stout 11.72m (38-5 1/2) 2/13 UWRF Brooks Classi Jessica Walker So Buffalo State 11.66m (38-3 1/4) 3/6 Virginia Tech Last 10 Lauren Attiah So Emory University 11.65m (38-2 3/4) 2/12 BU Valentine Invit Micah Leonard Fr Moravian College 11.63m (38-2) 3/5 ECAC Championships Mickey Jusme So Wheaton College (Ma) 11.63m (38-2) 2/21 USATFNE Championsh Faustine Chukwuezi Fr Farmingdale S U N Y 11.54m (37-10 1/2) 1/15 NYC Gotham Cup Kristen Bates Sr Messiah College 11.52m (37-9 1/2) 1/16 Terrapin Invitatio Chinny Ekwulugo Sr Illinois Wesleyan 11.51m (37-9 1/4) 2/27 CCIW Championships Dipti Karmarkar Jr University of Chicago 11.49m (37-8 1/2) 3/6 UAA Championships Laura Peterson So Bowdoin College 11.46m (37-7 1/4) 2/19 Womens New England Latoya Locke Sr Thiel College 11.43m (37-6) 3/6 Mt. Union Last Chan Mercedes Arnold So Worcester State 11.43m (37-6) 3/5 ECAC 20 Melissa Norville Fr Illinois College 11.43m (37-6) 3/5 Carthage College La Anne Adamson Sr North Central College 11.43m (37-6) 2/20 Cardinal Classic Lucia Capano Jr Brandeis University 11.34m (37-2 1/2) 2/13 MIT Coed Invite #2 Ebony Craig Fr University of Dubuque 11.31m (37-1 1/4) 3/6 Last Chance Qualifi Brianna Tolliver So North Central College 11.27m (36-11 3/4) 2/27 CCIW Championships Breana Anderson Jr McMurry University 11.25m (36-11) 2/13 OC Indoor Invitati Tatijana MullerDahlberg So Concordia Moorhead 11.25m (36-11) 1/30 Cobber Open Jackie Majka Sr Fredonia S U N Y 11.24m (36-10 1/2) 3/5 ECAC Championships Julia Renner So St. Benedict 11.23m (36-10 1/4) 3/6 MIAC Championships ======================= Provisional 11.23m (36-10 1/4) 29 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

SHOT PUT Alyssa Pirinelli Sr St. Lawrence 14.69m (48-2 1/2) 2/20 Marc Deneault Invi Jecel Gerner Fr Wisconsin Oshkosh 14.40m (47-3) 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Ellie Sitek Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 14.10m (46-3 1/4) 3/6 Pointer Qualifier ======================= Automatic 14.00m (45-11 1/4) Vantiel Elizabeth Dunca Sr Bates College 13.93m (45-8 1/2) 1/23 Bates Vs. Colby/UM Nicole Murphy Sr University of Chicago 13.92m (45-8) 2/20 Margaret Bradley I Christy Bohl Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 13.75m (45-1 1/2) 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Holly Ozanich Jr Wisconsin Oshkosh 13.75m (45-1 1/2) 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Claire Ray Sr University of Chicago 13.71m (44-11 3/4) 2/6 Sug Coverse/Warhawk Morgan Darrow Jr Buena Vista Univ 13.63m (44-8 3/4) 2/26 IIAC Championships Sarah Reasoner Jr Calvin College 13.60m (44-7 1/2) 3/5 Gill Athletics Last 10 Sam Broderius Jr Gustavus Adolphus 13.55m (44-5 1/2) 3/6 MIAC Championships Susie Trzebiatowski Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 13.41m (44-0) 2/27 WIAC Conference Ch Gloria Lehr Sr Monmouth College (Il) 13.35m (43-9 3/4) 1/23 Midwest Invite Brittany Frederick So Wisconsin Eau Claire 13.21m (43-4 1/4) 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Deanna Dirkschneider Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 13.20m (43-3 3/4) 3/6 Cyclone Quailifier Emily Goerig Jr Capital University 13.12m (43-0 1/2) 2/27 OAC Championships Jessa Luebke Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 13.02m (42-8 3/4) 2/6 Warhawk Classic Mindy Harrington Jr Carthage College 12.93m (42-5 1/4) 3/5 Gill Last Chance ======================= Provisional 12.90m (42-4) 18 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

WEIGHT THROW Claire Ray Sr University of Chicago 19.07m (62-6 3/4) 2/20 Margaret Bradley I Rochaunda Harris Jr Greenville College 18.45m (60-6 1/2) 3/5 Gill Athletics Last Mindy Harrington Jr Carthage College 18.10m (59-4 3/4) 2/26 CCIW Championships Holly Ozanich Jr Wisconsin Oshkosh 18.05m (59-2 3/4) 1/22 Oshkosh Open Vantiel Elizabeth Dunca Sr Bates College 17.54m (57-6 1/2) 3/6 ECAC Championships Alyssa Pirinelli Sr St. Lawrence 17.36m (56-11 1/2) 2/20 Marc Deneault Invi Kristin Constantine Jr University of Chicago 17.34m (56-10 3/4) 1/30 Chicago Duals ======================= Automatic 17.30m (56-9 1/4) Ahvia Greene Jr Carthage College 17.29m (56-8 3/4) 1/30 Tadd Metzger Invit Fatima Rose So Springfield College 17.00m (55-9 1/4) 3/6 ECAC Champs Susie Trzebiatowski Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 16.96m (55-7 3/4) 2/27 WIAC Conference Ch 10 Ellie Sitek Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 16.91m (55-5 3/4) 2/20 Pointer Eastbay In Emily Niehaus So Centre College 16.64m (54-7 1/4) 3/5 Gill Last Chance In Jessa Luebke Jr Wisconsin Whitewater 16.55m (54-3 3/4) 3/5 Karl Schlender Last Brittany Frederick So Wisconsin Eau Claire 16.43m (53-11) 2/13 Platteville Invita Amanda Brichacek Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 16.41m (53-10 1/4) 2/13 BV Challenge Nicole Murphy Sr University of Chicago 16.28m (53-5) 2/20 Margaret Bradley I Christy Bohl Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 16.27m (53-4 1/2) 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Kayla Oberstadt So Wisconsin Oshkosh 16.16m (53-0 1/4) 2/27 WIAC Conference Ch Amanda Streeter So Monmouth College (Il) 16.10m (52-10) 3/6 Stevens Pt Last Cha Sara Ellen Godek Jr Bates College 16.08m (52-9 1/4) 3/6 ECAC Championships 20 Danielle McNally Jr Loras College 16.07m (52-8 3/4) 2/20 Spartan Invitation Gloria Lehr Sr Monmouth College (Il) 16.03m (52-7 1/4) 2/6 Keck Ecumenical Connor Ahlborn Jr Rensselaer Poly Inst 16.00m (52-6) 1/22 Albany Great Dane Jamie Morey Sr Rochester Inst Tech 15.91m (52-2 1/2) 2/27 NYSCTC Championshi Mahagony Mitchell Jr Richard Stockton 15.89m (52-1 3/4) 3/6 ECAC Championships Diana Scott Sr Gustavus Adolphus 15.89m (52-1 3/4) 3/5 MIAC Championships Melissa Thies Sr Wisconsin Oshkosh 15.86m (52-0 1/2) 3/5 Karl Schlender Last Jecel Gerner Fr Wisconsin Oshkosh 15.86m (52-0 1/2) 2/6 Warhawk Classic Yaneve Fonge Jr Univ of Rochester 15.81m (51-10 1/2) 3/6 ECAC Championships Megan Honan Sr Univ of St. Thomas 15.78m (51-9 1/4) 2/6 Wartburg Select 30 Morgan Darrow Jr Buena Vista Univ 15.76m (51-8 1/2) 2/27 IIAC Championships Sam Mayer Jr Wisconsin Stout 15.69m (51-5 3/4) 2/6 Border Battle Anna Bauer Sr Gustavus Adolphus 15.61m (51-2 3/4) 3/5 MIAC Championships Jenna Lewis Sr Univ of St. Thomas 15.59m (51-1 3/4) 3/5 MIAC Indoor Champio ======================= Provisional 15.50m (50-10 1/4) 34 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

HIGH JUMP La'shonda Carter So New Jersey City U 1.75m (5-8 3/4) 1/22 Great Dane Classic Shelby Demos Fr Wisconsin Whitewater 1.73m (5-8) 2/20 Eastbay Pointer In Elizabeth Evans Fr Rose-Hulman Inst Tech 1.73m (5-8) 1/16 IWU Triangular ======================= Automatic 1.71m (5-7 1/4) Leeanne Nowicki Jr Wisconsin La Crosse 1.70m (5-7) 2/27 WIAC Championships Krystal Jackson Sr Coe College 1.70m (5-7) 2/6 UWSP Invite Julie Paschal Fr Williams College 1.70m (5-7) 2/5 Tufts Stampede Michelle Criscione Jr North Central College 1.69m (5-6 1/2) 1/22 First Meet Ever Lisa Shepherd Sr Richard Stockton 1.69m (5-6 1/2) 12/6 CTC Relays Erin Hollinger So Case Western Reserve 1.68m (5-6) 3/6 UAA Indoor Champion Kaelene Lundstrum Sr Gustavus Adolphus 1.68m (5-6) 3/5 MIAC Championships 10 Paige Peltzer So University of Chicago 1.68m (5-6) 2/20 Margaret Bradley I Theresa Ford Fr Emory University 1.68m (5-6) 1/15 Appalachian State Kailey Honn Jr Manchester College 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Emma Dewart So Ithaca College 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 2/26 NYSCTC Kinsey Bak So Simpson College 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 2/26 IIAC Championships Suzanne Bernier Sr Brandeis University 1.67m (5-5 3/4) 1/16 Reggie Poyau Invit Lindsay Wiebe Fr St. Norbert College 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 2/26 Midwest Conference Amber Axon So Wartburg College 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 1/30 Wartburg Lutheran Madeline Steininger Sr Lawrence University 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 1/30 UW-Stevens Point Q Jenna Stark Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 1/23 UW-Stout Open 20 ======================= Provisional 1.66m (5-5 1/4) 20 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

POLE VAULT Anna Heim Sr Moravian College 4.10m (13-5 1/4) 2/27 Landmark Conferenc Rachel Secrest Sr North Central College 4.02m (13-2 1/4) 2/6 Warhawk Classic Nicole Hope So Ohio Northern 3.90m (12-9 1/2) 3/6 Pointer Qualifier Catherine Street So Linfield College 3.90m (12-9 1/2) 2/14 UW Open Abby Schaffer So Widener University 3.85m (12-7 1/2) 3/5 ECAC Championships Hayley Suckow Sr Wisconsin Eau Claire 3.85m (12-7 1/2) 2/13 Platteville Invita Rebecca Grafenauer Sr CarrollUniversity(Wi) 3.85m (12-7 1/2) 2/6 Pointer Invitationa Alexandra Faust Sr Muhlenberg College 3.85m (12-7 1/2) 1/29 Muhlenberg Indoor Sage Lasater So McMurry University 3.85m (12-7 1/2) 1/16 Texas Tech Invitat ======================= Automatic 3.85m (12-7 1/2) Etta Grover-Silva Sr Smith College 3.80m (12-5 1/2) 2/20 New England III Ch 10 Karin Fisher Jr Mass Inst Technology 3.76m (12-4) 2/26 NEICAAA Championsh Ligia Bolivar Fr Texas Lutheran 3.75m (12-3 1/2) 3/6 Pointer Last Chance Hazel Briner Jr Mass Inst Technology 3.75m (12-3 1/2) 3/5 ECAC Division III C Amie Fillmore Sr St. Olaf College 3.72m (12-2 1/2) 2/26 Ole Open Qualifier Michelle Favre Fr Ramapo College 3.71m (12-2) 2/22 NJAC Championships Holly Rollins Jr McMurry University 3.70m (12-1 1/2) 1/16 Texas Tech Invitat Kim Keesler So Marietta College 3.62m (11-10 1/2) 3/6 Mount Union Christina Rhodes Jr Bridgewater (Virginia 3.61m (11-10) 2/26 ODAC Indoor Track Kristen DeStefano Jr Ithaca College 3.60m (11-9 3/4) 2/20 Cornell Denault Iv Rebekah Finn Jr Moravian College 3.60m (11-9 3/4) 2/12 Lafayette Rider Ga 20 Joy Leach Sr Calvin College 3.60m (11-9 3/4) 1/22 Bob Eubanks Open Danielle Carrigan So Wisconsin Oshkosh 3.58m (11-9) 2/27 WIAC Conference Ch Meghan Court Fr North Central College 3.55m (11-7 3/4) 1/22 First Meet Ever Bethany Dumas So Southern Maine 3.51m (11-6 1/4) 1/15 Sorlein Inv. URI Lauren Riley Jr Ramapo College 3.50m (11-5 3/4) 2/22 NJAC Championships Heather Theiss So Tufts University 3.50m (11-5 3/4) 2/20 Division III New E Rachel Joseph Sr Richard Stockton 3.50m (11-5 3/4) 2/13 CTC Championships Kaitlin Joyce Sr Wisconsin La Crosse 3.50m (11-5 3/4) 2/12 cardinal Open Kim Tryon Sr Rhodes College 3.50m (11-5 3/4) 2/13 Middle Tn State Va Lisha Hanson So Wisconsin Oshkosh 3.50m (11-5 3/4) 1/9 UW Oshkosh 30 ======================= Provisional 3.50m (11-5 3/4) 30 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

PENTATHLON Emma Dewart So Ithaca College 3508 2/21 NYSCTC Pentathlon Kaelene Lundstrum Sr Gustavus Adolphus 3468 1/29 MSU Open & Pen ======================= Automatic 3400 Hazel Briner Jr Mass Inst Technology 3379 2/19 Women's New Englan Janey Helland Jr Gustavus Adolphus 3369 3/4 MIAC Women's Pentat Leah Kay Sr Concordia Moorhead 3345 3/4 MIAC Pentathlon Candace Norville Sr Illinois College 3329 3/5 Carthage College La Kinsey Bak So Simpson College 3315 2/26 IIAC Championships Kristen Bates Sr Messiah College 3301 1/8 Crowell Open Jill Ziskovsky Jr Central College (Ia) 3292 2/26 IIAC Championships Courtney Hartman Sr Bridgewater (Virginia 3261 3/3 CNU Last Chance Pen 10 Emily Oliver Jr Baldwin-Wallace 3247 2/20 OWU PENTATHLON Sarah Thompson So Carthage College 3230 2/26 CCIW Championships Carissa Bentz Sr Central College (Ia) 3205 2/26 IIAC Championships Brittany Brown Fr Thiel College 3201 2/17 Lake Erie College Melissa Savino Jr North Central College 3169 2/26 CCIW Championships Brittany Melloy Jr Wartburg College 3166 2/6 Wartburg Indoor Sel Lauren Koppel Sr Ithaca College 3162 3/5 ECAC Andrea Ferri Sr Tufts University 3128 2/26 NEICAAA Indoor Cha Danielle Anton Sr Wisconsin Whitewater 3120 2/26 WIAC Indoor Champi Karyn Moss So Williams College 3119 2/19 NE Division III Wo 20 Annie Huyler So Bowdoin College 3114 2/19 Womens New England Dira Hansen So Christopher Newport 3100 3/3 CNU Last Chance Pen Leeanne Nowicki Jr Wisconsin La Crosse 3070 2/27 WIAC Championships Jessica Gibbs Jr Lynchburg College 3064 1/29 Liberty University Tara Ray Sr Concordia Moorhead 3036 3/4 MIAC Pentathlon Megan Stringer Fr Illinois College 3027 3/5 Carthage College La ======================= Provisional 3000 26 entrants
55 | 400 | 800 | MILE | 5000 | 55H | 4X400 | DMR | LJ | TJ SP | WT | HJ | PV | PEN | Top | Scores

PREDICTED TEAM SCORES 1 Wartburg College 47.0 (55, 400, 5000, 4X400, DMR, LJ, TJ) 2 Mass Inst Technology 32.5 (400, 400, 55H, 4X400, DMR, PEN) 3 College of New Jersey 26.0 (800, 55H, DMR) 4 Wisconsin Oshkosh 25.5 (55, SP, SP, SP, WT) 5 Wisconsin La Crosse 23.5 (55, 4X400, LJ, TJ, SP, HJ) 6 Williams College 22.5 (400, 55H, 4X400, TJ, HJ) 7 University of Chicago 22.0 (5000, SP, SP, WT, WT) 8 Illinois Wesleyan 20.0 (400, 800, 55H, 4X400) 9 Ithaca College 18.5 (LJ, TJ, PEN) 10T Bethel University(Mn) 16.0 (800, MILE) 10T Wisconsin Whitewater 16.0 (55, TJ, HJ) 12 St. Lawrence 15.0 (5000, SP, WT) 13 North Central College 13.5 (400, 55H, HJ, PV) 14T Gustavus Adolphus 13.0 (PEN, PEN) 14T Wisconsin Stevens Pt 13.0 (4X400, DMR) 14T Keene State College 13.0 (800, MILE) 17T De Pauw University 12.0 (800, MILE) 17T New Jersey City U 12.0 (55H, HJ) 19 Messiah College 11.0 (55H, PEN) 20T Washington (Missouri) 10.0 (MILE, DMR) 20T Coe College 10.0 (400, 800, HJ) 20T Moravian College 10.0 (PV) 20T Tufts University 10.0 (TJ) 20T Westfield State 10.0 (5000) 20T Wilmington College 10.0 (55) 26 Bates College 9.0 (SP, WT) 27T Greenville College 8.0 (WT) 27T Case Western Reserve 8.0 (5000) 27T Wisconsin River Falls 8.0 (4X400, LJ) 27T Wisconsin Eau Claire 8.0 (DMR, PV) 27T Heidelberg University 8.0 (55) 32T Rose-Hulman Inst Tech 7.0 (HJ) 32T Carthage College 7.0 (WT, WT) 34T CarrollUniversity(Wi) 6.0 (5000, PV) 34T Johns Hopkins 6.0 (MILE) 36T Linfield College 5.5 (PV) 36T Ohio Northern 5.5 (PV) 38T St. Norbert College 5.0 (800) 38T Calvin College 5.0 (400) 40 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.3 (55H, LJ) 41T Colby College 4.0 (MILE) 41T Rowan University 4.0 (MILE, 5000) 41T Buffalo State 4.0 (55) 41T Univ of St. Thomas 4.0 (DMR) 41T Wheaton College (Ma) 4.0 (4X400, LJ) 41T Concordia Moorhead 4.0 (PEN) 47T Illinois College 3.0 (PEN) 47T Wisconsin Platteville 3.0 (800) 47T Brandeis University 3.0 (MILE, DMR) 50 Springfield College 2.5 (TJ) 51T Rochester Inst Tech 2.0 (LJ) 51T York College (N Y) 2.0 (55) 51T Simpson College 2.0 (PEN) 51T McMurry University 2.0 (PV) 51T Muhlenberg College 2.0 (PV) 51T Widener University 2.0 (PV) 57 Richard Stockton 1.5 (HJ) 58T Carleton College 1.0 (5000) 58T Mount Union College 1.0 (LJ) 60T Texas Lutheran 0.5 (TJ) 60T Wisconsin Stout 0.5 (TJ) 62T Loras College 0.3 (55H) 62T Emory University 0.3 (55H)
Click here for data on men

Return to home page.