O'Gara's Irish Run 8K

St. Paul

March 9, 2019


Results by mtec

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on 5K

                                                                Last updated March 25, 2019 9:12 AM
         CLASS                                           AGE GRADE  FINISH    
 PLACE   PLACE           FINISHER                                     TIME     PACE    NET TIME

    1    1 M20  Joe Coffey, 23, Minneapolis, MN           25.18%     25:07    5:03  25:07:00
    2    2 M20  Brendan Sage, 23, Saint Michael, MN       71.10%     25:28    5:07  25:28:00
    3    3 M20  Matthew Boumeester, 32, St. Paul, MN      69.18%     25:34    5:09  25:33:00
    4    4 M20  Leighton Becher, 26, woodbury, MN         70.89%     25:38    5:09  25:38:00
    5    5 M20  Phil Richert, 32, Northfield, MN          67.86%     25:42    5:10  25:42:00
    6    6 M20  Dan Greeno, 31, St. Paul, MN              78.51%     25:47    5:11  25:47:00
    7    7 M20  Matthew Scherber, 28, St. Paul, MN        65.67%     25:47    5:11  25:47:00
    8    8 M20  Adam Braun, 25, Minneapolis, MN           69.83%     25:54    5:13  25:54:00
    9    9 M20  Paul Nordquist, 24, St. Paul, MN          69.21%     25:58    5:13  25:58:00
   10   10 M20  Matt Longen, 25, Mankato, MN              64.64%     26:02    5:14  26:00:00
   11   11 M20  Matthew Burgstahler, 23, St. Paul, MN     70.88%     26:15    5:17  26:15:00
   12   12 M20  Harrison Clark, 25, Minneapolis, MN       64.86%     26:19    5:18  26:18:00
   13   13 M20  Daniel Peters, 27, Minneapolis, MN        62.56%     26:20    5:18  26:18:00
   14   14 M20  Jacob Gallagher, 24, Mankato, MN          62.79%     26:21    5:18  26:21:00
   15   15 M20  James Logan, 23, St. Paul, MN             78.27%     26:23    5:19  26:23:00
   16   16 M20  Nathan Rock, 24, Inver Grove Heigh, MN    66.65%     26:25    5:19  26:24:00
   17   17 M20  Nicholas Wimmer, 28, Minneapolis, MN      70.15%     26:29    5:20  26:27:00
   18    1 M35  Peter Tollefson, 38, St. Paul, MN         73.27%     26:31    5:20  26:30:00
   19   18 M20  Jeremy Reichenberger, 27, Minneapolis, MN 68.76%     26:37    5:21  26:36:00
   20   19 M20  MacCoy Benzen, 23, Savage, MN             69.44%     26:38    5:22  26:38:00
   21   20 M20  Patrick Parish, 33, Minneapolis, MN       63.16%     26:40    5:22  26:39:00
   22   21 M20  Samuel Friesen, 24, Excelsior, MN         61.49%     26:51    5:24  26:51:00
   23    1 M40  Tim Hardy, 43, North Mankato, MN          60.23%     26:55    5:25  26:55:00
   24   22 M20  Chris Gill, 26, St. Paul, MN              70.12%     27:01    5:26  27:01:00
   25   23 M20  Sam Smith, 28, St. Paul, MN               63.88%     27:06    5:27  27:04:00
   26    2 M40  Patrick Rusell, 42, St. Paul, MN          67.25%     27:15    5:29  27:15:00
   27   24 M20  Jake Greeneway, 26                        59.06%     27:16    5:29  27:14:00
   28    2 M35  Jeffrey Lanners, 35, St. Paul, MN         72.09%     27:19    5:30  27:16:00
   29   25 M20  Jake Marotz, 30, St. Paul, MN             65.78%     27:27    5:31  27:27:00
   30   26 M20  Shad Gausmann, 31, Hudson, WI             58.88%     27:36    5:33  27:33:00
   31   27 M20  Ryan Zenanko, 24, Minneapolis, MN         60.15%     27:37    5:33  27:36:00
   32    3 M35  Jason Acosta, 35, St. Paul, MN            66.98%     27:44    5:35  27:42:00
                                   STATE RECORD FOR 23-YEAR-OLD WOMEN
    1    1 W20  Dakotah Lindwurm, 23*, Burnsville, MN     58.49%     27:46    5:35  27:45:00
                          Old record 28:02 by Amy Lyons, June 7, 2009
   33    1 M50  Scott Lindell, 51, Sartell, MN            65.87%     27:49    5:36  27:46:00
   34    1 M45  Daniel Strike, 48, North Oaks, MN         59.37%     27:49    5:36  27:46:00
   35   28 M20  Jared Genteman, 23, Minneapolis, MN       69.87%     27:51    5:36  27:49:00
   36   29 M20  Thomas Datwyler, 32, Minneapolis, MN      72.00%     27:57    5:37  27:56:00
   37   30 M20  Bradford Ryland, 33, Minneapolis, MN      59.59%     27:57    5:37  27:55:00
   38   31 M20  Jon Olsen, 24, St. Paul, MN               61.84%     28:01    5:38  27:59:00
   39    3 M40  Anthony Fryer, 44, Eden Prairie, MN       65.00%     28:02    5:38  28:00:00
   40   32 M20  John Leaf, 31, Minneapolis, MN            60.17%     28:03    5:39  28:03:00
   41   33 M20  Jason Phillippi, 32, Minneapolis, MN      67.66%     28:05    5:39  28:02:00
   42   34 M20  Christian Leitner, 25, Red Wing, MN       64.35%     28:14    5:41  28:14:00
   43    4 M40  Doron Clark, 41, Minneapolis, MN          55.88%     28:17    5:41  28:16:00
   44   35 M20  Collin Buck, 24                           64.98%     28:17    5:41  28:16:00
   45   36 M20  Jacob Naegeli, 29, St. Paul, MN           52.81%     28:20    5:42  28:17:00
   46    4 M35  Joseph Keenan, 38, St. Paul, MN           64.42%     28:24    5:43  28:23:00
   47   37 M20  Ryan Miller, 28, St. Paul, MN             58.71%     28:25    5:43  28:25:00
   48    5 M35  Dan Laplante, 35, Minneapolis, MN         60.86%     28:25    5:43  28:24:00
   49   38 M20  Anthony Paladie, 22, St. Paul, MN         48.81%     28:29    5:44  28:27:00
   50    1 M55  Patrick Billig, 56, Roseville, MN         59.94%     28:30    5:44  28:30:00
   51    2 M50  Matthew Waite, 50, St. Paul, MN           70.12%     28:31    5:44  28:28:00
   52   39 M20  Ryan Daye, 29, Minneapolis, MN            62.50%     28:35    5:45  28:34:00
   53    1 M18  Louis Lefebvre, 19, Minneapolis, MN       56.52%     28:40    5:46  28:37:00
   54    2 M18  David Nogle, 18, River Falls, WI          65.64%     28:42    5:46  28:39:00
   55   40 M20  Ronnie Stimson, 25, Minneapolis, MN       60.14%     28:42    5:46  28:40:00
   56    2 M55  Robert Economy, 55, Victoria, MN          60.29%     28:43    5:47  28:41:00
    2    2 W20  Kimberly Horner, 30*, Chicago, IL         53.54%     28:44    5:47  28:41:00
   57   41 M20  Ben Jacobs, 29, Minnetonka, MN            60.73%     28:45    5:47  28:43:00
   58   42 M20  Peter Johnson, 28, Minneapolis, MN        53.32%     28:45    5:47  28:45:00
   59    5 M40  Brian Davenport, 44, Minneapolis, MN      60.60%     29:10    5:52  29:08:00
   60    3 M50  Brad Moening, 50, St. Paul, MN            36.00%     29:13    5:53  29:10:00
    3    3 W20  Lindsey Zimmer, 31*, Minneapolis, MN      59.76%     29:15    5:53  29:13:00
   61   43 M20  Eric Thies, 30, Apple Valley, MN          68.92%     29:21    5:54  29:18:00
   62   44 M20  Matt Casale, 33, Anoka, MN                58.91%     29:27    5:56  29:27:00
    4    4 W20  Jamie Hoornaert, 23*, Minneapolis, MN     58.92%     29:28    5:56  29:25:00
   63    6 M35  Nick Vetter, 35, Minneapolis, MN          59.77%     29:32    5:57  29:29:00
    5    5 W20  Jillian Tholen, 30*, St. Paul, MN         59.62%     29:33    5:57  29:30:00
    6    6 W20  Sasha Gallagher, 23*, Mankato, MN         50.39%     29:38    5:58  29:36:00

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

64 7 M35 Steve Stenzel, 37, St. Paul, MN 52.28% 29:47 6:00 29:41:00 65 45 M20 Gregory Scott, 26, Minneapolis, MN 61.63% 29:54 6:01 29:52:00 66 46 M20 Andrew Felbinger, 28, Minneapolis, MN 56.21% 30:01 6:02 30:01:00 7 1 W35 Angie Williams, 39*, Minneapolis, MN 51.73% 30:01 6:02 29:57:00 67 8 M35 Eric Stevenson, 38, Minneapolis, MN 59.66% 30:05 6:03 30:03:00 8 7 W20 Ellen Smith, 25*, St. Paul, MN 52.76% 30:06 6:03 30:03:00 68 6 M40 Evan Roberts, 44, Minneapolis, MN 49.58% 30:07 6:04 30:02:00 9 8 W20 Cathleen Gross, 24*, Eagan, MN 62.81% 30:12 6:05 30:09:00 69 1 M60 Daniel Johnson, 61, Minneapolis, MN 52.55% 30:21 6:06 30:18:00 70 4 M50 Allan Severude, 53, woodbury, MN 50.16% 30:28 6:08 30:25:00 71 47 M20 Albert Danielson, 23, Minneapolis, MN 53.18% 30:33 6:09 30:29:00 10 2 W35 Julie Running, 35*, Chaska, MN 61.80% 30:36 6:09 30:33:00 72 48 M20 Morcelie Kombo, 24, Saint Cloud, MN 60.86% 30:38 6:10 30:38:00 73 49 M20 Michael Kuhlman, 28, Eden Prairie, MN 70.42% 30:40 6:10 30:40:00 74 50 M20 David Madison, 20, Minneapolis, MN 49.10% 30:44 6:11 30:41:00 75 2 M45 Eric Sumner, 46, Minneapolis, MN 51.15% 30:48 6:12 30:45:00 76 9 M35 Tim Popp, 39, Minneapolis, MN 58.63% 30:50 6:12 30:46:00 11 9 W20 Emma Koenig, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 52.25% 30:54 6:13 30:50:00 77 51 M20 Ethan Genteman, 28, St. Louis Park, MN 52.65% 30:54 6:13 30:53:00 12 10 W20 Lacey Bourgois, 32*, Minneapolis, MN 52.29% 30:57 6:14 30:54:00 78 3 M45 Ed Nordstrom, 48, St. Paul, MN 51.23% 30:58 6:14 30:53:00 79 7 M40 Mark Zimmer, 43, Minneapolis, MN 63.09% 30:59 6:14 30:57:00 80 3 M55 Allan Bohlke, 55, woodbury, MN 50.86% 31:03 6:15 31:00:00 81 52 M20 Dallas White, 31, Minneapolis, MN 50.59% 31:10 6:16 31:05:00 82 53 M20 Josh Kielsmeier-Cook, 34, Minneapolis, MN 59.99% 31:11 6:16 31:05:00 83 5 M50 Jim Holovnia, 54, Minneapolis, MN 58.60% 31:11 6:16 31:09:00 STATE RECORD FOR 49-YEAR-OLD WOMEN 13 1 W45 Kara Parker, 49*, St. Paul, MN 54.79% 31:12 6:17 31:08:00 14 11 W20 Andrea Haus, 26*, Minneapolis, MN 56.96% 31:19 6:18 31:16:00 15 12 W20 Ashlie Greeno, 27*, St. Paul, MN 45.25% 31:22 6:19 31:13:00 84 4 M45 Doug Cowles, 45, St. Paul, MN 61.69% 31:25 6:19 31:23:00 85 10 M35 Peter Mack, 38, Duluth, MN 50.36% 31:28 6:20 31:24:00 86 54 M20 Peder Hopkins, 24, Minneapolis, MN 59.40% 31:32 6:21 31:27:00 87 5 M45 Jeffrey Fuller, 45, Minneapolis, MN 56.87% 31:34 6:21 31:31:00 88 8 M40 Mike Wodtke, 41, St. Paul, MN 51.56% 31:38 6:22 31:34:00 16 1 W40 Melissa Gacek, 42*, White Bear Lake, MN 50.32% 31:39 6:22 31:37:00 89 4 M55 Michael Moulsoff, 55, St. Paul, MN 57.59% 31:42 6:23 31:40:00 17 13 W20 Victoria Phillippi, 27*, Minneapolis, MN 60.46% 31:54 6:25 31:47:00 18 14 W20 Caitlin Jorgenson, 26*, Rochester, MN 51.68% 31:56 6:26 31:48:00 19 3 W35 Suzie Fox, 35*, Chaska, MN 57.42% 31:59 6:26 31:55:00 20 15 W20 Lindsey Kemp, 23*, Minneapolis, MN 38.68% 32:00 6:26 32:00:00 21 16 W20 Marit Sonnesyn, 25*, St. Paul, MN 56.72% 32:02 6:27 31:57:00 22 2 W40 Angie Voight, 42*, St. Paul, MN 64.99% 32:04 6:27 32:00:00 23 3 W40 Becky Youngberg, 44*, Eden Prairie, MN 52.44% 32:05 6:27 32:01:00 90 9 M40 William White, 43, Minneapolis, MN 55.79% 32:06 6:28 32:02:00 91 55 M20 Nicholas Loyal, 33, Minneapolis, MN 65.44% 32:07 6:28 32:03:00 92 5 M55 Robert Finke, 56, Minneapolis, MN 52.02% 32:08 6:28 32:06:00 24 4 W35 Nichole Porath, 35*, Northfield, MN 55.78% 32:17 6:30 32:12:00 93 56 M20 Mateo Fischer, 24, Minneapolis, MN 48.63% 32:18 6:30 32:12:00 25 17 W20 Colette Celichowski, 25*, St. Louis Park, MN 49.55% 32:25 6:31 32:22:00 94 57 M20 Richy Yin, 28, Minneapolis, MN 49.05% 32:38 6:34 32:33:00 26 18 W20 Maggie Pierson, 26*, St. Louis Park, MN 54.39% 32:42 6:35 32:39:00 95 6 M45 Joel Wegener, 45, Minneapolis, MN 53.59% 32:42 6:35 32:40:00 96 58 M20 Quentin West, 29, Minneapolis, MN 61.03% 32:46 6:36 32:31:00 97 11 M35 Michael Jurasits, 39, Minneapolis, MN 54.43% 32:50 6:36 32:44:00 98 6 M50 Robert Day, 53, Hamel, MN 60.34% 32:51 6:37 32:47:00 99 59 M20 Jacob Orvis, 30, Minneapolis, MN 48.93% 32:51 6:37 32:46:00 27 19 W20 Melissa Lamers, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 57.25% 32:51 6:37 32:46:00 28 20 W20 Rebekah Metzdorff, 34* 48.35% 32:51 6:37 32:47:00 29 21 W20 Kate Eggers-Leaf, 28*, Minneapolis, MN 53.85% 32:53 6:37 32:45:00 100 10 M40 Blair Aakre, 42, Rosemount, MN 54.64% 32:55 6:37 32:48:00 30 22 W20 Claire Walling, 27*, St. Paul, MN 58.04% 32:55 6:37 32:49:00 101 7 M45 Kevin Halweg, 45, Wyoming, MN 53.72% 32:57 6:38 32:50:00 31 23 W20 Maria Richert, 33*, Northfield, MN 55.21% 32:59 6:38 32:55:00 32 1 W50 Sonya Decker, 52*, Minneapolis, MN 48.79% 33:05 6:39 33:04:00 102 60 M20 Brett Hazen, 31, Chanhassen, MN 52.52% 33:13 6:41 33:04:00 33 24 W20 Melissa Agnew, 28*, St. Paul, MN 56.90% 33:15 6:41 33:09:00 34 5 W35 Kristi Spitzmueller, 35*, Minneapolis, MN 47.44% 33:20 6:42 33:13:00 103 8 M45 Gerald Butler, 47, Lakeville, MN 51.13% 33:25 6:43 33:19:00 104 9 M45 Eric Ostermeier, 48, Minneapolis, MN 53.08% 33:26 6:44 33:21:00 105 7 M50 Eric Porte, 54, Minneapolis, MN 56.85% 33:27 6:44 33:24:00 106 2 M60 Bobby Paxton, 62, Minneapolis, MN 54.79% 33:28 6:44 33:23:00 35 25 W20 McKenzie Holt, 23* 54.78% 33:32 6:45 33:28:00 36 26 W20 Halee Peterson, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 51.59% 33:33 6:45 33:28:00 107 6 M55 Peter Kessler, 57, Minneapolis, MN 51.10% 33:34 6:45 33:31:00 108 7 M55 Brian Dixon, 56, Hamel, MN 51.18% 33:35 6:45 33:28:00 37 27 W20 Emma Schoeneberger, 31*, Minneapolis, MN 57.55% 33:36 6:46 33:30:00 38 28 W20 Hannah Helstad, 22*, Minneapolis, MN 53.66% 33:37 6:46 33:32:00 39 29 W20 Erin McIntosh, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 50.24% 33:37 6:46 33:34:00 40 6 W35 Havila Brisbois, 38*, Minneapolis, MN 54.29% 33:38 6:46 33:36:00 41 30 W20 Alex Fossum, 23*, St. Louis Park, MN 46.79% 33:40 6:46 33:36:00 109 61 M20 Matthew Seracki, 23, Blaine, MN 53.21% 33:45 6:47 33:38:00 42 7 W35 Anne Schwemm, 38*, Minneapolis, MN 47.27% 33:51 6:49 33:41:00 110 8 M50 Timothy Stanley, 52, St. Paul, MN 53.76% 33:52 6:49 33:46:00 43 31 W20 Sarissa Falk, 23*, Blaine, MN 55.30% 33:52 6:49 33:45:00 44 32 W20 Sarah Lembke, 27*, St. Paul, MN 53.24% 33:56 6:50 33:50:00 111 9 M50 Jeff Allen, 52, Wyoming, MN 50.25% 33:56 6:50 33:54:00 112 3 M60 William Langhout, 60, St. Paul, MN 46.37% 33:58 6:50 33:53:00 113 62 M20 Andy Leach, 28, Minneapolis, MN 57.66% 34:02 6:51 33:56:00 45 33 W20 Suzie Hoops, 23*, St. Paul, MN 54.74% 34:16 6:54 34:16:00 46 4 W40 Clare Kazmierczak, 42*, St. Paul, MN 55.60% 34:24 6:55 34:19:00 47 34 W20 Elise Guenther, 25*, New Brighton, MN 52.64% 34:25 6:55 34:13:00 114 12 M35 Michael Bester, 38, St. Paul, MN 51.46% 34:37 6:58 34:24:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

48 35 W20 Therese Wichmann, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 46.69% 34:53 7:01 34:46:00 115 8 M55 Mark Myers, 59, Lake Elmo, MN 51.96% 35:00 7:03 34:55:00 116 4 M60 Tony Loyd, 60, Little Canada, MN 62.36% 35:00 7:03 34:55:00 117 1 M65 Aaron Folsom, 65, St. Paul, MN 46.20% 35:07 7:04 35:02:00 118 9 M55 Jeff Van Wychen, 59, Minneapolis, MN 47.06% 35:10 7:05 35:00:00 49 2 W50 Bonnie Sons, 53*, Shorewood, MN 46.20% 35:16 7:06 35:11:00 50 36 W20 Heather Taylor, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 52.28% 35:18 7:06 35:12:00 51 37 W20 Chelsey Guetter, 23*, Minneapolis, MN 53.69% 35:19 7:06 35:13:00 52 38 W20 Chelsey Youngberg, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 59.22% 35:21 7:07 35:17:00 119 63 M20 Charlie Sawyer, 33, Minneapolis, MN 58.30% 35:27 7:08 35:16:00 120 10 M50 Craig Hagensick, 54, St. Paul, MN 39.91% 35:30 7:09 35:25:00 121 64 M20 Melvin Donaldson, 30, Minneapolis, MN 44.54% 35:31 7:09 35:22:00 122 5 M60 Rod Loran, 62, woodbury, MN 51.51% 35:34 7:09 35:27:00 123 2 M65 Denny Jordan, 67, Eden Prairie, MN 46.83% 35:46 7:12 35:41:00 124 10 M55 Robert Jacobson, 59, St. Paul, MN 46.04% 35:50 7:13 35:41:00 125 11 M50 Tom Ruen, 50, Minneapolis, MN 54.62% 35:51 7:13 35:46:00 126 11 M40 Brian Funk, 40, Minneapolis, MN 53.39% 35:57 7:14 35:53:00 53 5 W40 Jennife Fitzharris-Funk, 43*, Minneapolis, MN 51.14% 35:57 7:14 35:53:00 127 11 M55 Stephen Chichester, 56, Minneapolis, MN 51.75% 36:02 7:15 35:54:00 54 39 W20 Nordica Stocker, 33*, Saint Pauls, MN 52.00% 36:02 7:15 35:57:00 128 3 M65 Rick Strand, 65, Maple Grove, MN 45.93% 36:04 7:15 35:59:00 55 40 W20 Melanie Mahoney, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 56.86% 36:19 7:18 36:13:00 129 12 M55 George Hamm, 59, Minneapolis, MN 44.31% 36:22 7:19 36:11:00 56 41 W20 Breanne Swanson, 25*, Shoreview, MN 48.96% 36:27 7:20 36:19:00 130 12 M40 Dash Miller, 40, Minneapolis, MN 50.71% 36:28 7:20 36:22:00 131 6 M60 David Kleingarn, 61 51.28% 36:29 7:20 36:22:00 57 42 W20 Hannah Reece, 28*, Minneapolis, MN 50.59% 36:29 7:20 36:20:00 58 8 W35 Heather Grazzini-Sims, 38*, Wayzata, MN 50.31% 36:36 7:22 36:22:00 59 2 W45 Danielle Gordanier, 47*, St. Paul, MN 45.94% 36:36 7:22 36:26:00 132 65 M20 Ian Adams, 31, MinneapolisMinnea, MN 40.11% 36:39 7:22 36:30:00 60 6 W40 Gina Rumore, 40*, Minneapolis, MN 53.73% 36:48 7:24 36:39:00 61 43 W20 Katie Johnson, 23*, St. Paul, MN 45.16% 36:50 7:25 36:41:00 62 44 W20 Kp Blake-Leibowitz, 22*, Madison, MN 51.84% 36:51 7:25 36:42:00 133 4 M65 Tom Danielson, 67, Maple Grove, MN 50.61% 36:56 7:26 36:52:00 134 10 M45 Todd Collette, 46, Northfield, MN 36.15% 37:07 7:28 36:56:00 135 7 M60 Dan Roden, 61, New Prague, MN 46.99% 37:09 7:28 37:00:00 63 45 W20 Freya Koester, 31*, St. Paul, MN 51.36% 37:13 7:29 37:06:00 64 46 W20 Carrie Gahr, 29*, Minneapolis, MN 40.54% 37:14 7:29 36:58:00 136 13 M55 Kirt Goetzke, 58, plymouth, MN 47.09% 37:15 7:30 37:03:00 137 13 M35 Nick Petersen, 38, Minneapolis, MN 45.70% 37:16 7:30 37:06:00 65 1 W55 Laurie Hanscom, 55*, Eden Prairie, MN 62.79% 37:19 7:31 37:11:00 138 13 M40 Timothy Face, 44, woodbury, MN 49.69% 37:29 7:33 37:19:00 66 47 W20 Maria Gilbert, 22*, St. Paul, MN 52.14% 37:33 7:33 37:20:00 67 2 W55 Jacki Devine, 57*, Little Falls, MN 58.48% 37:35 7:34 37:29:00 139 14 M35 David Van Sant, 35, Minneapolis, MN 50.86% 37:41 7:35 37:34:00 68 7 W40 Angie Hirsch, 42*, Minneapolis, MN 35.06% 37:43 7:35 37:31:00 140 8 M60 Eric Johnson, 60, St. Paul, MN 52.15% 37:55 7:38 37:45:00 141 1 M10 Will Schwemm, 10, Minneapolis, MN 54.36% 37:57 7:38 37:44:00 142 5 M65 Craig McCoy, 65, Minneapolis, MN 46.96% 37:59 7:39 37:51:00 143 14 M40 Michael Schwemm, 40, Minneapolis, MN 44.85% 38:06 7:40 37:55:00 144 15 M35 Devin Duffy, 35, Minneapolis, MN 51.40% 38:13 7:41 37:56:00 69 Meggie Exner* 44.82% 38:14 7:42 37:57:00 70 48 W20 Amy Kempf, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 53.41% 38:21 7:43 38:15:00 71 49 W20 Kimberly Struk, 30*, St. Paul, MN 46.64% 38:34 7:46 38:23:00 145 66 M20 Will O'Keefe, 34, Minneapolis, MN 41.52% 38:36 7:46 38:19:00 146 67 M20 Kiel McElveen, 31, Minneapolis, MN 47.20% 38:36 7:46 38:19:00 72 3 W50 Joelle Nelson, 51*, Minneapolis, MN 50.41% 38:38 7:46 38:30:00 147 15 M40 Daniel Kuvaas, 40, Shakopee, MN 60.30% 38:46 7:48 38:36:00 73 3 W45 Rachel Lande, 45*, Minneapolis, MN 44.52% 38:46 7:48 38:37:00 74 50 W20 Lisa Raetz, 33*, St. Paul, MN 47.18% 38:46 7:48 38:36:00 75 51 W20 Anna French, 31*, St. Paul, MN 46.18% 38:47 7:48 38:36:00 148 68 M20 Sat Jamunar, 31, Brooklyn Park, MN 48.53% 38:47 7:48 38:39:00 76 4 W45 Shelly Larson, 49*, Lakeville, MN 49.52% 38:50 7:49 38:44:00 77 52 W20 Helen Davis, 27*, Minneapolis, MN 47.40% 38:54 7:50 38:44:00 149 6 M65 Michael Seaman, 68, Minneapolis, MN 44.61% 38:56 7:50 38:54:00 150 69 M20 Nathan Hermanson, 31, Minneapolis, MN 45.47% 39:00 7:51 38:55:00 151 14 M55 David Talen, 57, Minneapolis, MN 48.71% 39:00 7:51 38:49:00 78 3 W55 Lisa Hines, 56*, Waite Park, MN 50.58% 39:03 7:51 38:56:00 79 5 W45 Joanna Cheyka, 48*, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 49.48% 39:03 7:51 38:57:00 152 15 M55 Richard Phillips, 57, Eagan, MN 49.99% 39:07 7:52 38:57:00 153 9 M60 Bruce Jenkinson, 61, St. Paul, MN 50.67% 39:10 7:53 39:05:00 154 70 M20 Ryan Duff, 26, St. Paul, MN 53.20% 39:20 7:55 39:06:00 80 53 W20 Chelsea Kipp, 24*, St. Paul, MN 49.61% 39:20 7:55 39:06:00 81 54 W20 Lindsay Anderson, 31*, Minneapolis, MN 48.48% 39:27 7:56 39:16:00 155 16 M40 Gregory Renden, 41, Minneapolis, MN 51.74% 39:31 7:57 39:21:00 82 9 W35 Heather Jacobson, 39*, Scandia, MN 50.37% 39:33 7:57 39:31:00 83 8 W40 Gretchen Spier, 42*, South Saint Paul, MN 62.40% 39:35 7:58 39:23:00 156 7 M65 Mike Mann, 69, Minneapolis, MN 39.45% 39:39 7:59 39:35:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

84 6 W45 Lisa Hane, 45*, St. Paul, MN 50.60% 39:48 8:00 39:11:00 157 17 M40 Mitch Myre, 43, Minneapolis, MN 52.11% 39:53 8:01 39:13:00 85 55 W20 Marie Warnert, 26*, Minneapolis, MN 46.51% 39:56 8:02 39:47:00 158 18 M40 John Lennartson, 44, Minneapolis, MN 52.84% 39:59 8:03 39:45:00 86 9 W40 Shannon White, 40*, Big Lake, MN 48.20% 40:01 8:03 39:49:00 159 71 M20 Logan Morrow, 34, St. Paul, MN 51.56% 40:10 8:05 39:59:00 87 4 W50 Pamela Fickenscher, 51*, Northfield, MN 43.67% 40:21 8:07 40:09:00 88 56 W20 Miranda Beck, 31*, Minneapolis, MN 49.66% 40:22 8:07 40:06:00 89 5 W50 Amy Clark, 54*, Maple Grove, MN 50.20% 40:22 8:07 40:14:00 90 57 W20 Kari Deluca, 29*, St. Paul, MN 44.92% 40:25 8:08 40:05:00 160 72 M20 Josh Handeland, 29, Crystal, MN 52.14% 40:37 8:10 40:16:00 91 58 W20 Kayla Lindell, 24*, Cold Spring, MN 50.60% 40:50 8:13 40:40:00 161 16 M35 Tom Carter, 35, St. Paul, MN 44.49% 40:53 8:14 40:31:00 92 10 W40 Sarah McCulloch, 41*, Minneapolis, MN 48.98% 41:04 8:16 40:53:00 93 11 W40 Christina Engstrom, 40*, Minneapolis, MN 56.96% 41:07 8:16 40:54:00 94 12 W40 Nicole Rubis, 43*, Rosemount, MN 49.89% 41:20 8:19 41:07:00 162 73 M20 Austin Keller, 27, Minneapolis, MN 54.59% 41:22 8:19 41:08:00 95 59 W20 Carolyn Berninger, 27*, St. Paul, MN 54.70% 41:23 8:20 41:04:00 96 4 W55 Patricia Langum, 58*, Maple Grove, MN 53.68% 41:25 8:20 41:18:00 97 60 W20 Anna Truong, 24*, Minneapolis, MN 56.49% 41:27 8:20 41:14:00 163 17 M35 Sebastian Davin, 35, St. Paul, MN 43.54% 41:32 8:21 41:26:00 98 1 W60 Anita Baugh, 60*, Sartell, MN 47.00% 41:42 8:23 41:31:00 99 7 W45 Denise Lorentz, 48*, Monticello, MN 46.96% 42:08 8:29 41:55:00 164 18 M35 Mike Peterson, 36, Minneapolis, MN 46.95% 42:18 8:31 41:51:00 100 6 W50 Jenny Jaakola, 53*, St. Paul, MN 49.78% 42:18 8:31 42:10:00 165 8 M65 Tom Pedersen, 67 47.45% 42:21 8:31 42:07:00 166 19 M40 Troy Ronning, 43, Eden Prairie, MN 50.66% 42:44 8:36 42:36:00 167 74 M20 Joseph Kriefall, 28, St Louis Park, MN 44.57% 42:55 8:38 42:39:00 168 10 M60 Danny Hansen, 64, Minneapolis, MN 54.42% 43:00 8:39 42:49:00 101 2 W60 Elizabeth Lee, 60*, St. Paul, MN 53.45% 43:02 8:40 42:50:00 102 13 W40 Anndee Bashyal, 44*, Minneapolis, MN 54.67% 43:04 8:40 42:55:00 103 10 W35 Kristen Grant, 35*, Columbia Heights, MN 49.05% 43:05 8:40 42:54:00 104 61 W20 Allison Steen, 25*, Minneapolis, MN 50.00% 43:19 8:43 43:06:00 169 20 M40 Erik Larson, 44, Golden Valley, MN 44.58% 43:31 8:45 43:23:00 105 5 W55 Judy Meyer, 58* 48.80% 43:44 8:48 42:22:00 170 12 M50 Glenn Skuta, 50 51.44% 43:44 8:48 43:29:00 106 62 W20 Lauryn Davin, 30*, St. Paul, MN 48.01% 43:52 8:50 43:47:00 171 9 M65 John Magnuson, 69, St. Paul, MN 51.10% 44:31 8:57 44:24:00 107 63 W20 Daina Kolstad, 28*, Minneapolis, MN 44.25% 44:38 8:59 44:20:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

108 7 W50 Eda Mutua, 53*, Saint Cloud, MN 44.69% 44:55 9:02 44:43:00 172 10 M65 Tom Couillard, 69, White Bear Lake, MN 35.00% 45:02 9:04 44:48:00 109 11 W35 Meghan McAllister-O'day, 39*, Minneapolis, MN 58.77% 45:17 9:07 45:04:00 110 64 W20 Valerie Stenger, 29*, Pequot Lakes, MN 52.09% 45:26 9:08 45:16:00 111 14 W40 Dina Carpenter, 41*, Minneapolis, MN 50.50% 45:26 9:08 45:14:00 173 11 M60 Michael Hummon, 61, plymouth, MN 51.19% 45:40 9:11 45:25:00 112 15 W40 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann, 43*, Bloomington, MN 50.16% 45:56 9:15 45:47:00 174 11 M65 Thomas Hoskens, 69, Minneapolis, MN 51.52% 45:58 9:15 45:44:00 175 1 M80 Darrell Christensen, 81, Minneapolis, MN 43.80% 46:00 9:15 45:51:00 113 6 W55 Laurie Goudreault, 57* 48.90% 46:06 9:17 45:53:00 114 65 W20 Amy Sissala, 33*, Hopkins, MN 46.27% 46:13 9:18 45:57:00 115 7 W55 Carol Barry, 58* 51.04% 46:14 9:18 46:01:00 116 3 W60 Sonia Jacobsen, 63*, St. Paul, MN 49.26% 46:25 9:20 46:22:00 117 12 W35 Jenne Hongosh, 39*, Minneapolis, MN 54.62% 46:28 9:21 46:19:00 118 8 W50 Petra Hampton, 54*, Rock Springs, WY 54.62% 46:37 9:23 46:30:00 176 12 M60 James Schwartz, 63, Brooklyn Park, MN 43.38% 46:54 9:26 46:43:00 177 1 M75 David Roseen, 78, woodbury, MN 52.61% 46:55 9:26 46:48:00 119 8 W55 Janice Albert, 57*, Barrington, IL 49.77% 46:55 9:26 46:38:00 178 75 M20 Matthew Vaughn, 27, St. Paul, MN 48.55% 47:01 9:28 46:47:00 179 19 M35 Clemson Brignall, 38, Forest Park, IL 43.98% 47:05 9:28 46:48:00 120 66 W20 Ashley Daniels, 27*, St. Paul, MN 47.11% 47:10 9:29 46:57:00 180 20 M35 Gregory Strasburg, 38, Minneapolis, MN 53.06% 47:11 9:30 46:57:00 121 67 W20 Kelly Gundert, 30*, St. Paul, MN 48.75% 47:16 9:31 46:55:00 122 1 W70 Jan Daker, 71*, Apple Valley, MN 50.90% 47:21 9:32 47:04:00 181 21 M40 Erik Waage, 42, Alexandria, MN 59.86% 47:27 9:33 47:04:00 182 76 M20 Dave Barta, 33, St. Paul, MN 57.08% 47:38 9:35 47:23:00 183 77 M20 Ilon Preston, 31, Minneapolis, MN 44.15% 47:40 9:35 47:16:00 184 11 M45 Man Nguyen, 47, Savage, MN 43.03% 48:09 9:41 47:51:00 123 68 W20 Rose Teng Scheckman, 33* 43.03% 48:13 9:42 47:59:00 124 69 W20 Danie Cabezas-Velasquez, 29*, St. Paul, MN 41.99% 48:16 9:43 48:02:00 185 22 M40 Eli Wolter, 40, Osseo, MN 49.46% 48:18 9:43 47:56:00 186 21 M35 Dan Wilson, 38, Rochert, MN 32.80% 48:44 9:48 48:19:00 125 8 W45 Deborah Cushman, 49*, St. Paul, MN 41.95% 48:47 9:49 48:30:00 187 13 M50 Dale Hetland, 50, Fargo, ND 42.37% 48:48 9:49 48:27:00 188 12 M45 Kevin Campbell, 47, Iselin, NJ 47.95% 48:52 9:50 48:28:00 189 14 M50 Charles Brignall, 50, Forest Park, IL 48.31% 48:53 9:50 48:35:00 126 9 W45 Adelheid Koski, 49*, Minneapolis, MN 60.15% 48:59 9:51 48:40:00 190 13 M60 Randy Kirsch, 64, Savage, MN 41.66% 49:00 9:52 48:45:00 191 15 M50 Ethan Laramy, 53, Minneapolis, MN 49.17% 49:16 9:55 48:58:00 127 13 W35 Kelly Berghaus, 35*, St. Paul, MN 42.12% 49:28 9:57 49:07:00 128 10 W45 Anise Grajeda, 48*, St. Paul, MN 43.32% 49:28 9:57 49:19:00 192 22 M35 Nick Gryskiewicz, 39, Minneapolis, MN 62.33% 49:28 9:57 49:08:00 129 9 W55 Tuyet-Anh Tran, 58*, Minnetonka, MN 55.19% 49:38 9:59 49:29:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

193 12 M65 Michael Dinneen, 67, St. Paul, MN 51.04% 49:57 10:03 49:37:00 130 14 W35 Carly Danek, 36*, Minneapolis, MN 48.36% 50:05 10:05 49:46:00 131 70 W20 Gillian Koch, 26*, St. Paul, MN 43.33% 50:09 10:05 49:51:00 194 13 M65 Greg Gaffaney, 67, St. Paul, MN 37.41% 50:36 10:11 50:26:00 132 16 W40 Elisabeth Waage, 40*, Alexandria, MN 51.97% 50:39 10:11 50:16:00 195 1 M70 John Labalestra, 71, St. Paul, MN 41.94% 50:40 10:12 50:33:00 133 17 W40 Renee Swanson, 41*, St. Paul, MN 40.94% 50:49 10:13 50:39:00 134 71 W20 Gemma Robbins, 31*, Minneapolis, MN 40.94% 50:57 10:15 50:33:00 135 11 W45 Melonee Ruhl, 49*, Pillager, MN 50.17% 51:01 10:16 50:43:00 196 16 M55 Daniel Reed, 58, Edina, MN 47.03% 51:17 10:19 50:59:00 197 14 M60 Robert Bester, 60, Backuskus, MN 45.87% 51:26 10:21 51:04:00 136 4 W60 Judith Hoskens, 60*, Minneapolis, MN 45.14% 51:45 10:25 51:31:00 198 23 M35 Matt Schmoeckel, 39, St. Paul, MN 41.06% 51:45 10:25 51:21:00 199 14 M65 Howard Ojalvo, 65, St. Paul, MN 46.46% 52:11 10:30 52:04:00 137 72 W20 Haleigh Grewe, 30*, Minneapolis, MN 41.75% 52:54 10:39 52:35:00 200 78 M20 Douglas Scott Grewe, 32, Minneapolis, MN 47.67% 52:54 10:39 52:35:00 138 18 W40 Sarah Box, 40*, Hopkins, MN 47.05% 53:49 10:50 53:31:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

201 2 M70 Patrick Ryan, 70, Burnsville, MN 40.98% 54:50 11:02 54:34:00 202 79 M20 Leonard Butingan, 27, St. Paul, MN 47.30% 55:24 11:09 55:12:00 139 19 W40 Liz Seaman, 42*, Minneapolis, MN 47.58% 55:45 11:13 55:32:00 140 1 W65 Michel Sanders, 65*, St. Paul, MN 47.21% 56:16 11:19 56:02:00 141 10 W55 Betsy Lowe, 56*, Grand Rapids, MN 48.54% 56:27 11:21 56:14:00 203 15 M65 Don Soule, 69, Rosemount, MN 52.06% 57:00 11:28 56:52:00 142 12 W45 Angel Glass, 48*, Cottage Grove, MN 50.58% 57:02 11:29 56:37:00 143 5 W60 Linda Williams, 62*, Cottage Grove, MN 52.21% 57:04 11:29 56:38:00 204 2 M80 Alan Phillips, 84, Minneapolis, MN 47.67% 57:05 11:29 56:47:00 144 9 W50 Aine Bebeau, 54*, Stillwater, MN 45.51% 57:10 11:30 56:56:00 205 80 M20 Josh Trutwin, 33, Anoka, MN 45.06% 58:21 11:44 57:54:00 145 2 W70 Rosemary Harnly, 72*, Red Wing, MN 49.83% 58:33 11:47 58:25:00 146 10 W50 Ruth Hetland, 52*, Fargo, ND 46.89% 58:58 11:52 58:37:00 206 2 M75 Phil Erickson, 78, St. Paul, MN 48.85% 59:29 11:58 59:14:00
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

147 15 W35 Anna Wilson, 37*, Rochert, MN 42.41% 1:01:26 12:22 1:01:01 148 16 W35 Janie Trutwin, 35*, Anoka, MN 47.23% 1:01:27 12:22 1:01:00 149 13 W45 Erin Pampusch-Bandy, 45*, Minneapolis, MN 47.59% 1:01:31 12:23 1:01:13 * indicates females 1 finishers among Men 10 - 11 2 finishers among Men 18 - 19 80 finishers among Men 20 - 34 23 finishers among Men 35 - 39 22 finishers among Men 40 - 44 12 finishers among Men 45 - 49 15 finishers among Men 50 - 54 16 finishers among Men 55 - 59 14 finishers among Men 60 - 64 15 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 74 2 finishers among Men 75 - 79 2 finishers among Men 80 - 84 72 finishers among Women 20 - 34 16 finishers among Women 35 - 39 19 finishers among Women 40 - 44 13 finishers among Women 45 - 49 10 finishers among Women 50 - 54 10 finishers among Women 55 - 59 5 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 65 - 69 2 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 206 male finishers 149 female finishers 355 total finishers
Click here for data on 5K

Return to home page.