Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Women

Carleton College

Feb. 3, 2018

Last updated Feb. 4, 2018 9:14 AM

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on men



55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

55 Meter Dash 1 Lillie Meakim, Sr, St. Olaf 7.74 Recreation Center record Was 7.80 2 Emma Thomley, So, Carleton 7.93 3 Maya Murphy, Fr, Carleton 8.07 4 Asha Bozicevich, Fr, Carleton 8.09 5 Maggy Osha, Fr, Carleton 8.43 Sidney Holder, Fr, Carleton DNC
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

200 Meter Dash 1 Sidney Holder, Fr, Carleton 27.23 H2 2 Lillie Meakim, Sr, St. Olaf 27.74 H2 3 Emma Thomley, So, Carleton 28.20 H2 4 Maya Murphy, Fr, Carleton 29.66 H2 5 Laura Strom, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 30.68 H1 6 Maggy Osha, Fr, Carleton 30.98 H1 7 Lydia Wildauer, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 31.27 H1 8 Lori Erlandson, Jr, St. Olaf 31.35 H1
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

400 Meter Dash 1 Katie Elstad, Fr, St. Olaf 61.35 2 Brianna Soutthivong, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 62.67 3 Elsa Sandeno, Jr, Carleton 62.94 4 Lydia Hildebrandt, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 62.96 5 Lydia Wildauer, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 69.67 Hayli Marquette, Jr, St. Olaf DNC
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

600 Meter Dash 1 Jena Hauch, Fr, St. Olaf 1:42.15 2 Abby Sharer, Sr, Carleton 1:43.79 3 Chloe Hoffman, So, Bethany Lutheran 1:50.19
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

800 Meter Run 1 Amanda Mosborg, Fr, Carleton 2:26.88 2 Lisa Fisher, So, St. Olaf 2:29.02 3 Morgan Sauer, Jr, Bethany Lutheran 2:32.67 4 Emilee Fulton, So, Carleton 2:33.77 5 Natalia Tu, Fr, Carleton 2:37.33 6 Anna Grove, Fr, Carleton 2:52.99 7 Emily Bohlig, So, St. Olaf 2:53.11 Madeline Egan, Jr, Carleton DNC
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

1000 Meter Run 1 Meg Mathison, So, Carleton 2:57.61 2 Helen Schuda, So, Carleton 3:07.67 3 Maya Hilty, Fr, Carleton 3:10.45 4 Natalie Marsh, Fr, Carleton 3:16.23 5 Elizabeth Zimmerman, Fr, Carleton 3:25.16 6 Laura Rafferty, Jr, Carleton 3:27.25 7 Rachel Hoober, Sr, St. Olaf 3:37.14 8 Brittany Moldstad, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 4:10.77
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

Mile Run 1 Emily Kaegi, Sr, Carleton 5:08.99 2 Jordan Lutz, Sr, St. Olaf 5:11.27 3 Amanda Mosborg, Fr, Carleton 5:12.40 4 Mary Naas, Jr, St. Olaf 5:15.80 5 Lisa Fisher, So, St. Olaf 5:25.11 6 Sarah Presler, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 5:33.36 7 Cristy Carretero, So, Carleton 5:47.25 8 Meredith Moore, So, St. Olaf 5:50.19 9 Lauren Herland, Jr, St. Olaf 5:54.35 10 Katie Murney, Jr, St. Olaf 6:10.16 11 Rachael Bentley, Jr, St. Olaf 6:44.64 Holly Gordon, Fr, St. Olaf DNC Lauren Markowski, Fr, St. Olaf DNC
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

3000 Meter Run 1 Emma Greenlee, Fr, Carleton 10:40.77 2 Samantha Schnirring, Jr, Carleton 10:48.60 3 Lauren Markowski, Fr, St. Olaf 10:58.25 4 Grace Leslie, Fr, Carleton 11:01.31 5 Marietta Geist, So, Carleton 11:02.20 6 Sarah Allaben, Fr, Carleton 11:03.21 7 Holly Gordon, Fr, St. Olaf 11:05.26 8 Jessalyn Ayars, Fr, Carleton 11:06.84 9 Martha Torstenson, Sr, Carleton 11:24.79 10 Allison Jentges, So, Bethany Lutheran 14:25.70
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

800 Meter Relay 1 Carleton (Tonya Piergies, Emma Thomley, Elsa Sandeno, Sidney Holder) 1:51.14 2 Bethany Lutheran (Kari Marzinske, Marissa Voss, Lydia Hildebrandt, Brianna Soutthivong) 1:51.16
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

4x400 Meter Relay 1 St. Olaf (Jena Hauch, Lisa Fisher, Katie Elstad, Jordan Lutz) 4:10.91 2 Carleton (Elsa Sandeno, Abby Sharer, Meg Mathison, Tonya Piergies) 4:14.75 3 Bethany Lutheran (Lydia Hildebrandt, Brianna Soutthivong, Sarah Presler, Kari Marzinske) 4:15.48 4 Bethany Lutheran (Marissa Voss, Anna Lieske, Chloe Hoffman, Morgan Sauer) 4:29.56 5 Carleton 4:32.11 6 Carleton 4:37.04
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

55 Meter Hurdles 1 Tonya Piergies, Jr, Carleton 9.27 2 Lillie Meakim, Sr, St. Olaf 9.55 3 Lori Erlandson, Jr, St. Olaf 9.91 4 Cassandra Norris, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 10.35
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

Long Jump 1 Sidney Holder, Fr, Carleton 16-9 1/4 (5.11m) (4.84, 5.04, 4.89, 4.88, 4.68, 5.11) 2 Damali Britton, Sr, Carleton 16-0 1/4 (4.88m) (4.88, F, F, F, P, P) 3 Emily Bohlig, So, St. Olaf 15-11 3/4 (4.87m) (3.95, 4.87, 4.53, 4.60, F, F) 4 Emma Thomley, So, Carleton 15-5 (4.70m) (F, F, 4.48, 4.70, 4.43, 4.63) 5 Anna Lieske, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 13-11 (4.24m) (4.24, F, F, 4.22, 4.22, F) 6 Anna Grove, Fr, Carleton 13-9 1/2 (4.20m) (4.17, 4.20, 3.96, P, P, P) Hayli Marquette, Jr, St. Olaf DNC
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

Triple Jump 1 Damali Britton, Sr, Carleton 36-0 (10.97m) (10.97, 10.91, F, 10.76, P, 10.65) 2 Marissa Voss, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 29-8 3/4 (9.06m) (8.99, 8.51, F, 9.06, F, 8.94) 3 Cassandra Norris, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 27-1 3/4 (8.27m) (F, 8.10, 8.27, F, F, F)
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

Shot Put 1 Jessica Bentley, Sr, St. Olaf 37-0 1/4 (11.28m) (11.10, 10.65, 11.28, 10.84, 9.76, 10.43) 2 Gabby Baker, So, Bethany Lutheran 31-6 3/4 (9.62m) (F, F, 8.65, 9.62, F, 8.75) 3 Anna Grove, Fr, Carleton 31-6 (9.60m) (F, 8.66, 8.16, 9.42, 8.48, 9.60) 4 Katherine LeClair, Sr, St. Olaf 29-10 3/4 (9.11m) (9.11, 8.80, F, 9.10, 8.35, 8.34) 5 Arianna Emmons, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 29-6 1/2 (9.00m) (8.40, 9.00, 8.09, 8.50, 8.50, 8.19) 6 Myrto Neamonitaki, So, St. Olaf 22-6 1/4 (6.86m) (F, F, F, 6.27, 6.86, 6.52) 7 Molly Stark, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 21-5 1/2 (6.54m) (6.54, 6.25, 6.28, 6.32, 6.52, F) Tonya Piergies, Jr, Carleton DNC
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

Weight Throw 1 Gabby Baker, So, Bethany Lutheran 34-9 3/4 (10.61m) (9.46, 9.25, F, 10.61, 10.02, 9.69) 2 Katherine LeClair, Sr, St. Olaf 34-8 1/2 (10.58m) (9.64, 9.64, 8.49, 8.74, 8.85, 10.58) 3 Arianna Emmons, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 30-5 1/2 (9.28m) (8.64, 8.94, 8.97, 9.04, 9.28, 9.11) 4 Myrto Neamonitaki, So, St. Olaf 28-10 1/4 (8.79m) (8.79, 8.73, 8.05, F, 8.36, 8.66) 5 Molly Stark, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 28-8 1/4 (8.74m) (8.74, F, F, 8.17, 7.38, 7.47)
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

High Jump 1 Erica Blackett-Thomas, Fr, Carleton 5-5 (1.65m) (1.45, 1.50[2], 1.55, 1.60[2], 1.65[3]) 2 Kari Marzinske, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 4-11 (1.50m) (1.40, 1.45, 1.50) 3 Anna Grove, Fr, Carleton 4-11 (1.50m) (1.35[2], 1.40, 1.45, 1.50) 4 Tonya Piergies, Jr, Carleton 4-7 (1.40m) (1.35, 1.40) 5 Marissa Voss, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 4-7 (1.40m) (1.35, 1.40[2])
55 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 4X200 | 4X400 55H | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | Top

Pole Vault 1 Jade Ogilvie, So, Carleton 8-1 1/2 (2.48m) (2.03, 2.18, 2.33, 2.48) 2 Laura Strom, Fr, Bethany Lutheran 8-1 1/2 (2.48m) (2.03, 2.18, 2.33[3], 2.48[3]) 2 Anna Lieske, Sr, Bethany Lutheran 8-1 1/2 (2.48m) (2.03, 2.18, 2.33[3], 2.48[3])
Click here for data on men

Return to home page.