TCM 10 Mile Men

Minneapolis to St. Paul

Oct. 5, 2008


Results by ChampionChip Minnesota

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on women


         CLASS  

 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE    CHIP



    1    1 M20  Josh Glaab, 25, Superior, CO               50:29    5:03  50:27

                               STATE RECORD FOR 22-YEAR-OLD MEN

    2    2 M20  Chris Erichsen, 22, Bloomington, MN        51:16    5:08  51:14

                 Old record 52:26 by Michael Hanlon, 7 Oct 2007

    3    3 M20  Justin Grunewald, 22, Merrifield, MN       51:20    5:08  51:18

    4    4 M20  Nate Weiland, 24, Milwaukee, WI            52:50    5:17  52:48

    5    5 M20  Eric Loeffler, 31, Fargo, ND               53:22    5:20  53:20

    6    6 M20  Joseph Sepe, 22, Madison, WI               53:23    5:20  53:21

    7    7 M20  Jeremy Polson, 30, Duluth, MN              53:35    5:22  53:33

    8    8 M20  Jerome Ross, 33, Anchorage, AK             53:39    5:22  53:33

    9    9 M20  Benjamin Merchant, 28, Minneapolis, MN     53:51    5:23  53:48

   10   10 M20  Richie Spitsberg, 23, East Grand Forks, MN 55:09    5:31  55:07

   11   11 M20  Bart Johnson, 22, Minneapolis, MN          55:46    5:35  55:44

   12   12 M20  Mike Henderson, 29, St Paul, MN            55:47    5:35  55:45

   13   13 M20  Kenny Miller, 31, Park Rapids, MN          55:52    5:35  55:50

   14   14 M20  Aaron Zutz, 23, Ames, IA                   55:54    5:35  55:52

   15    1 M40  Steve Frericks, 41, Marshfield, WI         56:05    5:36  56:03

   16   15 M20  Michael Peterka, 22, Miller, SD            56:15    5:38  56:10

   17    1 M45  John Van Danacker, 46, Rockford, MN        56:17    5:38  56:15

   18    1 M35  Jason Minnick, 35, St Louis Park, MN       57:00    5:42  56:57

   19    2 M45  Patrick Billig, 46, Roseville, MN          57:05    5:42  57:02

   20   16 M20  Bradley Keefe, 27, Winnipeg, Can           57:24    5:44  57:21

   21   17 M20  Adam Frye, 24, Minneapolis, MN             57:26    5:45  57:24

   22    1 M50  Doug Keller, 50, Plymouth, MN              57:33    5:45  57:31

   23   18 M20  Paul Kriegler, 25, Lino Lakes, MN          57:58    5:48  57:55

   24    3 M45  Paul Giannobile, 49, Minnetonka, MN        58:06    5:49  58:03

   25    4 M45  Stephen Kuehn, 46, Woodbury, MN            58:32    5:51  58:27

   26   19 M20  Steven Babcock, 22, Woodbury, MN           58:38    5:52  58:35

   27   20 M20  Jeff Brown, 29, Minneapolis, MN            58:54    5:53  58:51

   28    2 M35  Kenneth Cooper, 36, Eden Prairie, MN       59:01    5:54  58:58

   29    5 M45  Stuart White, 45, Argyle, TX               59:16    5:56  59:12

   30    3 M35  Joseph Nielsen, 39, St Paul, MN            59:23    5:56  59:20

   31    2 M40  Leon Ball, 43, Minneapolis, MN             59:26    5:57  59:22

   32    4 M35  David Helm, 36, Annandale, MN              59:27    5:57  59:25

   33   21 M20  Dan Vogel, 25, Minneapolis, MN             59:33    5:57  59:31

   34    5 M35  Peter Terrell, 38, Chanhassen, MN          59:39    5:58  59:32

   35   22 M20  Thomas Church, 27, Minneapolis, MN         59:52    5:59  59:49

   36   23 M20  Todd List, 30, Anchorage, AK               59:53    5:59  59:46

   37    2 M50  Bobby Paxton, 52, Minneapolis, MN          59:54    5:59  59:51


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

38 6 M45 Todd Sheldon, 46, North Oaks, MN 1:00:00 6:00 59:53 39 3 M50 Bill Magdalene, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:00:04 6:00 1:00:01 40 6 M35 Christopher Kartschoke, 39, Prior Lake, MN 1:00:12 6:01 1:00:10 41 7 M35 Mica Grafenstein-Kinzel, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:00:12 6:01 1:00:05 42 24 M20 Eric Kalmes, 34, Lino Lakes, MN 1:00:29 6:03 1:00:23 43 7 M45 Wayne Cadigan, 49, Victoria, MN 1:00:39 6:04 1:00:35 44 25 M20 Neil Bizily, 33, Edina, MN 1:00:55 6:06 1:00:48 45 8 M45 Michael Moulsoff, 45, St Paul, MN 1:00:57 6:06 1:00:53 46 26 M20 Brandon Lebeau, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:01:15 6:08 1:01:11 47 4 M50 Perry Bach, 52, Lakeville, MN 1:01:25 6:08 1:01:19 48 9 M45 Bill Atkins, 47, Hastings, MN 1:01:28 6:09 1:01:23 49 5 M50 Michael Kennedy, 50, Coon Rapids, MN 1:01:45 6:10 1:01:43 50 8 M35 Adam Himes, 36, Richfield, MN 1:01:45 6:10 1:01:41 51 9 M35 Karl Adalbert, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:01:46 6:11 1:01:42 52 27 M20 Patrick Gerst, 29, Oakdale, MN 1:01:47 6:11 1:01:39 53 6 M50 Kraig Lungstrom, 50, Plymouth, MN 1:01:49 6:11 1:01:45 54 28 M20 Brad Mott, 28, Bemidji, MN 1:01:52 6:11 1:01:45 55 3 M40 Allan Bohlke, 44, Woodbury, MN 1:01:56 6:12 1:01:51 56 29 M20 Greg Penner, 30, Steinbach, Can 1:02:28 6:15 1:02:26 57 10 M35 William Sikorski, 38, White Bear Lake, MN 1:02:30 6:15 1:02:25 58 10 M45 Michael Gray, 48, Lino Lakes, MN 1:02:46 6:17 1:02:42 59 11 M35 Clifford Owen, 36, Shorewood, MN 1:02:49 6:17 1:02:44 60 12 M35 Scott Brown, 36, Burnsville, MN 1:02:53 6:17 1:02:46 61 11 M45 Tim Francis, 47, Rock Port, MO 1:02:55 6:18 1:02:45 62 13 M35 Michael Bloemker, 39, Shawnee, KS 1:03:00 6:18 1:02:57 63 7 M50 Bill Krezonoski, 54, Thunder Bay, Can 1:03:02 6:18 1:02:56 64 14 M35 Pete Miller, 39, St Louis Park, MN 1:03:11 6:19 1:03:04 65 8 M50 Tim Nagel, 50, Clarion, IA 1:03:12 6:19 1:03:05 66 1 M55 Terry Stewart, 55, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:03:23 6:20 1:03:19 67 30 M20 Jeffrey Rolf, 28, New Hope, MN 1:03:25 6:20 1:03:08 68 31 M20 Chad Giese, 32, St Paul, MN 1:03:26 6:21 1:03:19 69 12 M45 John Horns, 46, Edina, MN 1:03:27 6:21 1:03:22 70 15 M35 Mark Theissen, 35, White Bear Townsh, MN 1:03:36 6:22 1:03:25 71 32 M20 Justin Scanlan, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:48 6:23 1:03:39 72 4 M40 Brian Crotteau, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:03:51 6:23 1:03:44 73 13 M45 Tom Prentice, 49, Lake Elmo, MN 1:04:15 6:26 1:04:10 74 33 M20 Dan Bocchi, 25, Rochester, MN 1:04:19 6:26 1:03:58 75 34 M20 Andrew Iversen, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:04:27 6:27 1:04:14 76 35 M20 Ben Willenbring, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:04:32 6:27 1:04:21 77 5 M40 Bob Gielau, 44, Delano, MN 1:04:32 6:27 1:04:26 78 6 M40 Eric Tuck, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:04:40 6:28 1:04:35 79 7 M40 Jamie Maynard, 44, Boulder, CO 1:04:45 6:28 1:04:40 80 14 M45 Brian Helm, 49, Arden Hills, MN 1:04:45 6:28 1:04:42 81 36 M20 Anthony Lushanko, 33, Forest Lake, MN 1:04:54 6:29 1:04:45 82 16 M35 Troy Anderson, 37, Big Lake, MN 1:04:58 6:30 1:04:51 83 37 M20 Jason Lachowsky, 28, St Paul, MN 1:05:07 6:31 1:04:39 84 38 M20 Adam Nyseth, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:05:10 6:31 1:05:00 85 39 M20 Brian Forney, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:05:14 6:31 1:04:54 86 17 M35 Frank Carobelli, 35, Thunder Bay, Can 1:05:33 6:33 1:05:16 87 40 M20 Matthew Finn, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:05:40 6:34 1:05:30 88 1 M60 Paul Lamere, 61, Minneapolis, MN 1:05:41 6:34 1:05:37 89 41 M20 Eric Hettler, 22, Minneapolis, MN 1:05:46 6:35 1:05:36 90 8 M40 Tom Ruen, 40, Columbia Heights, MN 1:05:50 6:35 1:05:44 91 15 M45 Eric Wieffering, 48, St Paul, MN 1:05:58 6:36 1:05:48 92 18 M35 Sean Fox, 39, Northfield, MN 1:06:00 6:36 1:05:54 93 42 M20 Nathan Porath, 25, Eagan, MN 1:06:11 6:37 1:06:02 94 43 M20 Jeremy Bonneville, 32, Lakeville, MN 1:06:16 6:38 1:05:54 95 9 M40 Erich Schwab, 42, Eden Prairie, MN 1:06:18 6:38 1:06:12 96 44 M20 Josh Duerr, 31, Baxter, MN 1:06:23 6:38 1:06:15 97 9 M50 Lenny Deshayes, 54, Cushing, MN 1:06:25 6:38 1:06:09 98 19 M35 Mike Almquist, 39, Fargo, ND 1:06:26 6:39 1:06:19 99 45 M20 Ben Siebert, 21, Eden Prairie, MN 1:06:27 6:39 1:06:17 100 16 M45 Patrick Richard, 49, Woodbury, MN 1:06:27 6:39 1:06:20 101 46 M20 Eric Hoel, 31, Wyoming, MN 1:06:32 6:39 1:06:16 102 47 M20 James Buhler, 29, Winnipeg, Can 1:06:38 6:40 1:06:02 103 17 M45 Matt Harrison, 47, Duluth, MN 1:06:50 6:41 1:06:35 104 18 M45 Rick Cleary, 46, River Falls, WI 1:06:50 6:41 1:06:44 105 10 M50 Rick Peterson, 50, Maple Grove, MN 1:06:51 6:41 1:06:47 106 11 M50 Jeff Boyle, 54, Stoddard, WI 1:06:52 6:41 1:06:48 107 48 M20 Patrick Wilson, 22, Chisholm, MN 1:06:53 6:41 1:06:43 108 49 M20 Chris Kallal, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:06:54 6:41 1:06:30 109 2 M55 Jerry Beutel, 58, Afton, MN 1:06:59 6:42 1:06:53 110 1 M18 Joshua Teslow, 18, Shakopee, MN 1:07:00 6:42 1:06:52 111 50 M20 Justin Fogel, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:07:04 6:42 1:06:41 112 12 M50 Tim Bildsoe, 51, Plymouth, MN 1:07:05 6:42 1:07:00 113 19 M45 Jay Grandprey, 47, Windom, MN 1:07:09 6:43 1:07:04 114 51 M20 Matt Beckett, 27, Bloomington, MN 1:07:20 6:44 1:07:07 115 10 M40 Paul Deak, 40, Bloomington, MN 1:07:26 6:45 1:07:16 116 52 M20 Nicholas Grundman, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:07:31 6:45 1:07:22 117 53 M20 Gelacio Genis, 29, Eagan, MN 1:07:34 6:45 1:07:31 118 20 M35 David Martell, 35, Savage, MN 1:07:37 6:46 1:07:24 119 54 M20 Michael Olivier, 26, Lakeville, MN 1:07:44 6:46 1:07:26 120 55 M20 Brent Hickman, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:07:44 6:46 1:04:41 121 56 M20 Eric Huff, 33, Ramsey, MN 1:07:45 6:46 1:07:38 122 11 M40 Richard Michel, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:07:47 6:47 1:07:38 123 57 M20 Russ Woolery, 30, Golden Valley, MN 1:07:48 6:47 1:07:38 124 58 M20 Brian Schultz, 34, Woodbury, MN 1:07:49 6:47 1:07:14 125 21 M35 David Hartman, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:07:50 6:47 1:07:33 126 59 M20 Noah Rounds, 29, New Hope, MN 1:07:54 6:47 1:07:40 127 12 M40 Nathan Mitre, 43, Crystal Lake, IL 1:07:58 6:48 1:07:54 128 20 M45 Jeffrey Bernardy, 47, Denver, CO 1:08:00 6:48 1:07:45 129 13 M50 Jim Sylvestre, 51, Eden Prairie, MN 1:08:02 6:48 1:07:55 130 13 M40 David Nyberg, 40, St Paul, MN 1:08:05 6:48 1:07:53 131 60 M20 Gary Weber, 32, St Anthony, MN 1:08:07 6:49 1:07:48 132 22 M35 Kurtis Jewell, 39, St Louis Park, MN 1:08:10 6:49 1:08:02 133 14 M40 Dan Kline, 43, Maplewood, MN 1:08:11 6:49 1:08:03 134 61 M20 Nate Rounds, 32, Dillon, CO 1:08:14 6:49 1:08:01 135 23 M35 Lance Dalleck, 37, Eau Claire, WI 1:08:15 6:50 1:07:57 136 62 M20 Chase Hegarty, 21, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:17 6:50 1:08:12 137 21 M45 Bill Dobbs, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:18 6:50 1:08:15 138 22 M45 John Hogan, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:23 6:50 1:08:15 139 24 M35 Curtis Finney, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:24 6:50 1:05:20 140 14 M50 Alberto Salazar, 50, Portland, OR 1:08:25 6:50 1:08:20 141 25 M35 Corey Walther, 37, Chanhassen, MN 1:08:35 6:52 1:08:29 142 26 M35 John Rollie, 38, Eagan, MN 1:08:37 6:52 1:08:21 143 63 M20 Benjamin Ho, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:39 6:52 1:08:18 144 27 M35 Bay Shock, 36, Woodbury, MN 1:08:43 6:52 1:08:37 145 3 M55 William Hidding, 59, Edina, MN 1:08:44 6:52 1:08:40 146 64 M20 Tyler Leonard, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:08:50 6:53 1:08:29 147 28 M35 Curt Whisler, 37, Watertown, MN 1:08:55 6:54 1:08:41 148 29 M35 Mike Hoag, 36, Minnetrista, MN 1:09:00 6:54 1:08:52 149 30 M35 Chad Bjugan, 35, Chaska, MN 1:09:01 6:54 1:08:55 150 2 M18 Will Carlson, 18, Stevens Point, WI 1:09:09 6:55 1:08:37 151 23 M45 Brian Szafranski, 45, Weston, WI 1:09:11 6:55 1:09:07 152 65 M20 Nicholas Shultz, 32, St Michael, MN 1:09:13 6:55 1:09:01 153 66 M20 Luke Twedt, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:15 6:56 1:09:05 154 67 M20 Brian Lande, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:15 6:56 1:08:36 155 24 M45 Chuck Rosenow, 48, Ramsey, MN 1:09:16 6:56 1:09:06 156 25 M45 Paul Serreyn, 45, Lakeville, MN 1:09:22 6:56 1:09:13 157 68 M20 Benjamin Harri, 28, St Paul, MN 1:09:25 6:56 1:08:52 158 15 M50 Paul Johnson, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:27 6:57 1:09:17 159 15 M40 Edwin Reitz, 40, Colfax, WI 1:09:34 6:57 1:09:16 160 16 M40 Blake Strand, 42, Woodbury, MN 1:09:38 6:58 1:09:21 161 16 M50 Michael Connolly, 54, Shoreview, MN 1:09:39 6:58 1:09:35 162 2 M60 Bill Hansen, 61, Roseville, MN 1:09:41 6:58 1:09:35 163 69 M20 Christopher Denucci, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:09:44 6:58 1:09:11 164 4 M55 Mark Lawrence, 55, Edina, MN 1:09:46 6:59 1:09:39 165 31 M35 Brooks Helget, 37, Cokato, MN 1:09:49 6:59 1:09:37 166 32 M35 Brian Hollenbeck, 36, Coon Rapids, MN 1:09:51 6:59 1:09:26 167 17 M40 Jay Scott, 43, Chanhassen, MN 1:09:51 6:59 1:09:41 168 70 M20 Andrew Henderson, 30, Eagan, MN 1:09:52 6:59 1:09:47 169 26 M45 Jim Glazer, 49, St Paul, MN 1:09:52 6:59 1:09:41 170 18 M40 Paul Davis, 42, Woodbury, MN 1:09:54 6:59 1:09:46 171 19 M40 Scott Podratz, 42, Eagan, MN 1:09:54 6:59 1:09:46
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

172 71 M20 Joshua Allen, 20, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:01 7:00 1:09:44 173 72 M20 Patrick Renner, 26, St Louis, MO 1:10:03 7:00 1:09:39 174 33 M35 Todd Phelps, 38, St Paul, MN 1:10:09 7:01 1:10:01 175 73 M20 Kyle Gleason, 32, St Paul, MN 1:10:10 7:01 1:09:43 176 34 M35 Bob Greeley, 38, Silver Lake, MN 1:10:11 7:01 1:10:04 177 20 M40 Greg Byer, 40, Lakeville, MN 1:10:13 7:01 1:09:54 178 74 M20 Luke Wippler, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:16 7:02 1:09:49 179 21 M40 John Welbes, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:19 7:02 1:10:11 180 27 M45 Patrick Mullen, 48, Duluth, MN 1:10:22 7:02 1:10:16 181 17 M50 Mike Setter, 53, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:24 7:02 1:10:19 182 18 M50 Eric Johnson, 50, Eagan, MN 1:10:27 7:03 1:10:19 183 35 M35 Chris Shepela, 36, St Paul, MN 1:10:37 7:04 1:10:27 184 19 M50 Michael Hoffman, 54, West Des Moines, IA 1:10:41 7:04 1:10:30 185 36 M35 Jonathan Rova, 35, Grand Marais, MN 1:10:43 7:04 1:10:33 186 37 M35 Stephen Olson, 39, Plymouth, MN 1:10:44 7:04 1:10:38 187 75 M20 David Bierman, 32, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:10:45 7:04 1:10:34 188 76 M20 Steven Young, 24, Richfield, MN 1:10:52 7:05 1:10:40 189 22 M40 Robert Fan, 44, Maple Grove, MN 1:10:52 7:05 1:10:39 190 23 M40 David Hallman, 40, Maple Grove, MN 1:10:55 7:06 1:10:44 191 28 M45 David Streitz, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:10:57 7:06 1:10:52 192 77 M20 Mark Hoey, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:01 7:06 1:10:36 193 29 M45 Todd Hausmann, 45, St Paul, MN 1:11:05 7:06 1:10:56 194 38 M35 Adam Anderson, 35, Bloomington, MN 1:11:07 7:07 1:10:38 195 39 M35 Sean Bartels, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:07 7:07 1:10:38 196 30 M45 Mark Lapham, 47, Lakeville, MN 1:11:08 7:07 1:10:59 197 24 M40 Timothy Christiansen, 41, Mankato, MN 1:11:10 7:07 1:10:28 198 25 M40 Joel Peltier, 44, Mounds View, MN 1:11:10 7:07 1:10:49 199 20 M50 David Kleingarn, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:13 7:07 1:11:03 200 78 M20 Darin Wieneke, 34, St Paul, MN 1:11:16 7:08 1:10:53 201 31 M45 Mark Bildsoe, 46, Eau Claire, WI 1:11:16 7:08 1:11:11 202 79 M20 Gregory Ueland, 28, St Louis Park, MN 1:11:21 7:08 1:11:11 203 80 M20 Shawn Cloyd, 32, St Paul, MN 1:11:25 7:08 1:10:52 204 81 M20 Jay Mickolajak, 31, Blaine, MN 1:11:26 7:09 1:11:05 205 3 M60 Jim Graupner, 63, Lake Elmo, MN 1:11:31 7:09 1:11:25 206 82 M20 Ryan Howk, 32, New Ulm, MN 1:11:33 7:09 1:11:13 207 5 M55 Stephen Oesterle, 57, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:41 7:10 1:11:33 208 83 M20 John Stendahl, 31, St Paul, MN 1:11:42 7:10 1:04:29 209 6 M55 John Cretzmeyer, 59, White Bear Lake, MN 1:11:44 7:10 1:11:40 210 40 M35 Tod Johnson, 38, Woodbury, MN 1:11:46 7:11 1:11:20 211 84 M20 David Wray, 30, Shoreview, MN 1:11:47 7:11 1:05:42 212 41 M35 Webb Friedly, 36, Wayzata, MN 1:11:52 7:11 1:11:21 213 21 M50 Duane Lee, 53, Lindstrom, MN 1:11:53 7:11 1:11:44 214 85 M20 John McCarthy, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:55 7:12 1:11:30 215 86 M20 John Hammje, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:11:55 7:12 1:11:44 216 4 M60 Bruce Volkart, 60, Long Lake, MN 1:12:01 7:12 1:11:58 217 32 M45 Scott Grayson, 45, Golden Valley, MN 1:12:06 7:13 1:11:28 218 87 M20 Al Wepsala, 21, St Paul, MN 1:12:14 7:13 1:12:00 219 42 M35 Gerald Butler, 37, Lakeville, MN 1:12:16 7:14 1:12:11 220 88 M20 Grant Griebenow, 21, St Paul, MN 1:12:17 7:14 1:12:02 221 43 M35 Chad Paulson, 36, Brainerd, MN 1:12:17 7:14 1:12:02 222 89 M20 Sam Anderson, 24, Woodbury, MN 1:12:18 7:14 1:12:02 223 26 M40 Timothy Smith, 40, Golden Valley, MN 1:12:20 7:14 1:11:54 224 1 M65 Dale Summers, 65, Fargo, ND 1:12:21 7:14 1:12:13 225 90 M20 Ryan Feidt, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:22 7:14 1:12:11 226 91 M20 Justin Barrett, 24, Edina, MN 1:12:23 7:14 1:11:41 227 92 M20 Joe Dolan, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:26 7:15 1:12:00 228 93 M20 Edward Wolf, 21, Eden Prairie, MN 1:12:31 7:15 1:12:22 229 22 M50 Thomas Nelson, 50, Lake Elmo, MN 1:12:36 7:16 1:12:12 230 27 M40 Gerry Grensteiner, 40, Fargo, ND 1:12:36 7:16 1:12:22 231 28 M40 Brinton Bromley, 41, St Paul, MN 1:12:37 7:16 1:12:15 232 94 M20 Nate Cartwright, 30, Eden Prairie, MN 1:12:37 7:16 1:12:30 233 5 M60 David Schulte, 61, Granger, IA 1:12:41 7:16 1:12:29 234 95 M20 Joshua Soldin, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:12:43 7:16 1:12:24 235 23 M50 David Kuehn, 54, St Paul, MN 1:12:44 7:16 1:12:19 236 96 M20 Eric Larson, 34, Rogers, MN 1:12:45 7:16 1:12:01 237 24 M50 Ross Underdahl, 50, Bloomington, MN 1:12:45 7:16 1:12:34 238 97 M20 Scott Grossbauer, 33, Eagan, MN 1:12:47 7:17 1:12:11 239 98 M20 John Krueger, 30, St Paul, MN 1:12:52 7:17 1:03:56 240 99 M20 Clint Pecenka, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:00 7:18 1:09:48 241 7 M55 Terrence Hakkola, 58, Plymouth, MN 1:13:04 7:18 1:12:58 242 100 M20 Ryan Utecht, 32, St Paul, MN 1:13:10 7:19 1:13:04 243 101 M20 Andy Afdahl, 31, Champlin, MN 1:13:11 7:19 1:12:50 244 29 M40 Don Ertl, 40, St Paul, MN 1:13:13 7:19 1:12:52 245 102 M20 Geoffrey Stankevitz, 31, St Louis Park, MN 1:13:17 7:20 1:12:31 246 103 M20 Adrian Eggen, 34, St Paul, MN 1:13:17 7:20 1:13:04 247 33 M45 Bradley Lembke, 45, Chaska, MN 1:13:21 7:20 1:13:15 248 30 M40 Ernest Grumbles, 41, St Paul, MN 1:13:21 7:20 1:12:56 249 44 M35 Doug Bennett, 35, Edina, MN 1:13:21 7:20 1:13:18 250 104 M20 Rindels Zachary, 23, Bloomington, MN 1:13:24 7:20 1:13:05 251 45 M35 Christopher Lynch, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:29 7:21 1:13:03 252 46 M35 Tracy Banitt, 37, Prescott, WI 1:13:31 7:21 1:13:15 253 105 M20 Justin Koester, 22, Edina, MN 1:13:31 7:21 1:13:24 254 8 M55 Dennis Bartz, 55, Bemidji, MN 1:13:31 7:21 1:13:21 255 47 M35 John Swanholm, 38, St Paul, MN 1:13:32 7:21 1:13:07 256 25 M50 Raymond Fahey, 52, Hudson, WI 1:13:35 7:22 1:13:27 257 106 M20 Anthony Scheuring, 27, St Paul, MN 1:13:37 7:22 1:12:58 258 26 M50 Michael Dahnert, 54, Edina, MN 1:13:38 7:22 1:13:34 259 27 M50 Mal Mingo, 54, St Paul, MN 1:13:39 7:22 1:13:01 260 107 M20 Colin Steen, 30, Sioux Falls, SD 1:13:39 7:22 1:13:05 261 31 M40 Sylvain Lemelin, 40, Winnipeg, Can 1:13:41 7:22 1:13:32 262 32 M40 David Reeder, 40, St Paul, MN 1:13:42 7:22 1:13:18 263 108 M20 Ian Lawrow-Svedvik, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:43 7:22 1:13:26 264 48 M35 Jeff Hill, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:13:44 7:22 1:13:34 265 109 M20 James Padelford, 31, White Bear Lake, MN 1:13:48 7:23 1:13:22 266 33 M40 Ken Fox, 40, Champlin, MN 1:13:50 7:23 1:13:35 267 110 M20 Andy Knott, 29, Chanhassen, MN 1:13:56 7:24 1:13:26 268 28 M50 Thomas O'Leary, 51, Circle Pines, MN 1:13:57 7:24 1:13:41 269 111 M20 Casey Arends, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:02 7:24 1:13:43 270 49 M35 Matthew Nolan, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:06 7:25 1:13:23 271 34 M45 Mark Buciak, 48, Chicago, IL 1:14:07 7:25 1:13:56 272 35 M45 Curtis Gutoske, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:09 7:25 1:13:48 273 36 M45 Gary Johnson, 47, St Paul, MN 1:14:12 7:25 1:13:47 274 50 M35 Matthew Mahannah, 35, Chanhassen, MN 1:14:14 7:25 1:14:03 275 34 M40 Paul Dingels, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:14 7:25 1:14:04 276 37 M45 James Fulton, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:17 7:26 1:13:59 277 35 M40 Brian Anderson, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 1:14:19 7:26 1:13:45 278 112 M20 Matthew Lundquist, 20, Colorado Springs, CO 1:14:21 7:26 1:14:04 279 51 M35 Scott Rohweder, 36, Princeton, MN 1:14:21 7:26 1:14:05 280 52 M35 Christopher Bryan, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:23 7:26 1:13:57 281 36 M40 Dave Richter, 40, New York, NY 1:14:25 7:26 1:14:15 282 113 M20 Travis Hibbard, 23, Eagan, MN 1:14:26 7:27 1:14:07 283 3 M18 Stephen Ojalvo, 18, Shoreview, MN 1:14:27 7:27 1:14:20 284 37 M40 Brian Ochocki, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:27 7:27 1:13:51 285 53 M35 Trevor Windel, 36, St Michael, MN 1:14:29 7:27 1:13:48 286 38 M40 John Ecker, 43, Cannonfalls, MN 1:14:30 7:27 1:14:19 287 114 M20 Andrew Lancette, 33, Eagan, MN 1:14:31 7:27 1:14:11 288 115 M20 Aaron Volkart, 23, Long Lake, MN 1:14:34 7:27 1:14:31 289 116 M20 James Peichel, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:35 7:28 1:14:24 290 39 M40 Gary Mazzotta, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:14:38 7:28 1:14:25 291 29 M50 Del Rose, 54, Bloomington, MN 1:14:38 7:28 1:14:23 292 40 M40 Don Ohearn, 44, Maple Grove, MN 1:14:40 7:28 1:14:03 293 38 M45 Peter Hauge, 47, St Louis Park, MN 1:14:43 7:28 1:14:10 294 54 M35 Kevin Ballinger, 35, Maple Grove, MN 1:14:43 7:28 1:14:29 295 39 M45 Wally Arnold, 49, Byron, MN 1:14:43 7:28 1:14:29 296 40 M45 Jeffrey Gullord, 48, Maple Grove, MN 1:14:45 7:28 1:14:28 297 30 M50 Hugh Emerson, 51, Columbia, MO 1:14:45 7:28 1:14:37 298 55 M35 Aaron Wilson, 35, Eden Prairie, MN 1:14:46 7:29 1:14:12 299 56 M35 Corey Shilson, 39, Bloomington, MN 1:14:54 7:29 1:14:38 300 117 M20 Mark Berg, 32, Plymouth, MN 1:14:55 7:30 1:14:13 301 118 M20 Greg Hanson, 34, St Louis Park, MN 1:14:56 7:30 1:14:24 302 31 M50 Herbert Nichols, 54, Golden Valley, MN 1:14:57 7:30 1:14:42 303 119 M20 Ryan Saline, 34, Maple Grove, MN 1:15:00 7:30 1:14:49 304 41 M40 Doug Hodgen, 40, Apple Valley, MN 1:15:02 7:30 1:14:32 305 41 M45 Kenny Cowles, 46, Zimmerman, MN 1:15:03 7:30 1:14:38 306 42 M45 Thomas Deluney, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:04 7:30 1:14:34 307 9 M55 James Schmidt, 55, Eagan, MN 1:15:06 7:31 1:14:42 308 10 M55 Gary Livingston, 55, Coon Rapids, MN 1:15:07 7:31 1:14:56 309 57 M35 Scott Degagne, 39, Kenora, Can 1:15:08 7:31 1:12:05 310 1 M14 James Zastrow, 15, St Paul, MN 1:15:08 7:31 1:14:26 311 120 M20 Stephen Mendrzychowski, 34, Edina, MN 1:15:08 7:31 1:14:39 312 32 M50 Michael Bjornberg, 54, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:14 7:31 1:15:09 313 42 M40 Steven Moore, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:16 7:32 1:14:34 314 58 M35 Aaron Resnick, 39, Rice Lake, WI 1:15:18 7:32 1:15:13 315 121 M20 Jamie Brewster, 31, Winnipeg, Can 1:15:18 7:32 1:15:09 316 33 M50 Thomas Bohlinger, 50, Hugo, MN 1:15:21 7:32 1:15:12 317 43 M40 Edd Kalamanski, 42, Fridley, MN 1:15:24 7:32 1:14:58 318 122 M20 Andrew Farwell, 34, St Paul, MN 1:15:25 7:32 1:14:48 319 59 M35 Christopher Snowbeck, 36, St Paul, MN 1:15:25 7:32 1:15:12 320 43 M45 Todd Bassinger, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:26 7:33 1:14:45 321 60 M35 Michael Waldstein, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:29 7:33 1:15:18 322 44 M40 Dan Denardo, 43, Elbow Lake, MN 1:15:29 7:33 1:14:56 323 34 M50 Jeffrey Pinske, 50, Arlington, MN 1:15:30 7:33 1:14:59 324 45 M40 Benjamin Eskin, 42, St Paul, MN 1:15:30 7:33 1:15:24 325 61 M35 Matt Walsh, 36, St Paul, MN 1:15:34 7:33 1:15:24 326 123 M20 Colin Shaughnessy, 30, Eden Prairie, MN 1:15:37 7:34 1:15:32 327 62 M35 Matthew Dooley, 35, Plymouth, MN 1:15:37 7:34 1:15:11 328 124 M20 Chris Koesel, 30, Carpentersville, IL 1:15:39 7:34 1:14:54 329 125 M20 John How, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:41 7:34 1:15:11 330 63 M35 Leigh Niebuhr, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:15:44 7:34 1:15:33 331 35 M50 Michael Volker, 53, Hopkins, MN 1:15:45 7:34 1:15:04 332 11 M55 Anthony Boe, 56, Delano, MN 1:15:46 7:35 1:15:25 333 126 M20 Dave Cecchi, 34, Edina, MN 1:15:47 7:35 1:15:03 334 44 M45 Joseph Mundenar, 48, Eden Prairie, MN 1:15:47 7:35 1:15:35 335 127 M20 Daniel Belina, 30, Richfield, MN 1:15:55 7:36 1:12:38 336 128 M20 Nicholas Owens, 29, Rogers, MN 1:15:57 7:36 1:15:14 337 36 M50 Kevin Kelly, 50, St Paul, MN 1:16:02 7:36 1:15:37 338 46 M40 Bob Revoir, 44, Plymouth, MN 1:16:02 7:36 1:15:18 339 45 M45 Steven Morrow, 45, Eagle Lake, MN 1:16:03 7:36 1:15:52 340 64 M35 Mark Evans, 37, Savage, MN 1:16:06 7:37 1:15:36 341 129 M20 Gregory Carlson, 25, St Paul, MN 1:16:08 7:37 1:15:26 342 46 M45 Kris Nielsen, 46, St Paul, MN 1:16:10 7:37 1:16:01 343 6 M60 Wayne Grundstrom, 62, White Bear Lake, MN 1:16:12 7:37 1:15:34 344 37 M50 David Dahl, 50, Hudson, WI 1:16:12 7:37 1:15:55 345 65 M35 David Weingartner, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:15 7:38 1:15:37 346 47 M45 Pete Royer, 49, Litchfield, MN 1:16:15 7:38 1:15:46 347 130 M20 Chris Thomes, 34, Victoria, MN 1:16:16 7:38 1:13:07 348 131 M20 Aaron Parker, 34, Woodbury, MN 1:16:17 7:38 1:15:47 349 66 M35 Keith Herrmann, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:17 7:38 1:16:03 350 132 M20 Scott Perpich, 32, Crystal, MN 1:16:19 7:38 1:16:01 351 133 M20 Joe Altermatt, 28, Le Sueur, MN 1:16:19 7:38 1:12:54 352 47 M40 David Eiben, 42, Austin, TX 1:16:22 7:38 1:11:56 353 67 M35 Mike Muehlhausen, 37, St Louis Park, MN 1:16:25 7:38 1:15:46 354 48 M40 Bob Foss, 40, White Bear Lake, MN 1:16:26 7:39 1:16:17 355 134 M20 James Langemo, 34, Cedar Rapids, IA 1:16:30 7:39 1:08:03 356 68 M35 Andy Roy, 39, Edina, MN 1:16:33 7:39 1:16:17 357 135 M20 Michael Schwartz, 23, Norwood, MN 1:16:33 7:39 1:15:52 358 49 M40 Simon Schwob, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:34 7:39 1:16:10 359 136 M20 Shawn Nelson, 34, Rogers, MN 1:16:36 7:40 1:16:05 360 38 M50 Perry Fox, 54, Woodbury, MN 1:16:36 7:40 1:16:27 361 137 M20 David Van Riper, 31, St Paul, MN 1:16:41 7:40 1:16:07 362 50 M40 Tim Patterson, 41, Wyoming, MN 1:16:42 7:40 1:16:05 363 138 M20 Michael Mason, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:42 7:40 1:15:53 364 48 M45 Joe Rastetter, 47, Maple Grove, MN 1:16:42 7:40 1:15:53 365 51 M40 D Scott Dibble, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:45 7:40 1:15:58 366 49 M45 J Doyle, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:47 7:41 1:16:11 367 139 M20 Joseph Clements, 33, Golden Valley, MN 1:16:49 7:41 1:16:28 368 140 M20 Jeremy Kirschbaum, 30, St Paul, MN 1:16:49 7:41 1:16:04 369 52 M40 Mark Bentley, 42, Waupaca, WI 1:16:50 7:41 1:16:37 370 69 M35 Tony Smith, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:16:52 7:41 1:16:39 371 141 M20 Garrett Wagner, 24, Maple Grove, MN 1:16:53 7:41 1:16:19 372 39 M50 Duane Finn, 50, Oronoco, MN 1:16:54 7:41 1:16:19 373 40 M50 Dan Desaulniers, 53, Eden Prairie, MN 1:16:54 7:41 1:16:50 374 70 M35 Greg Chliboyko, 36, Winnipeg, Can 1:16:56 7:42 1:16:34 375 50 M45 Marc Bumgarner, 46, Rosemount, MN 1:16:56 7:42 1:16:36 376 53 M40 Bryce Pattison, 40, Sioux Falls, SD 1:16:59 7:42 1:16:41 377 51 M45 E Paul Christians, 47, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:02 7:42 1:16:50 378 142 M20 Brent Houle, 28, Winnipeg, Can 1:17:09 7:43 1:16:55 379 54 M40 Timothy Stanley, 42, St Paul, MN 1:17:11 7:43 1:16:24 380 71 M35 Kevin Sliva, 38, Plymouth, MN 1:17:12 7:43 1:16:56 381 7 M60 Robert Aby, 63, Worthington, MN 1:17:12 7:43 1:16:43 382 55 M40 Greg Loxtercamp, 40, Edina, MN 1:17:12 7:43 1:16:48 383 41 M50 Terrence Blake, 50, Woodbury, MN 1:17:14 7:43 1:16:58 384 143 M20 David Thomas, 23, Grand Forks, ND 1:17:14 7:43 1:17:03 385 144 M20 John Pokorny, 20, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:15 7:44 1:16:45 386 56 M40 Peter Alwin, 41, Blaine, MN 1:17:16 7:44 1:16:38 387 57 M40 Ron Wagner, 41, Anoka, MN 1:17:17 7:44 1:16:51 388 145 M20 Daniel Swanson, 34, Issaquah, WA 1:17:21 7:44 1:16:54 389 72 M35 Scott Sherman, 38, Lakeville, MN 1:17:23 7:44 1:16:43 390 146 M20 Jeff Burnett, 27, Blaine, MN 1:17:23 7:44 1:16:51 391 52 M45 Michael Staloch, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:24 7:44 1:17:09 392 58 M40 Dan Whitmore, 41, Mahtomedi, MN 1:17:25 7:44 1:14:20 393 59 M40 Brent Braden, 43, Bloomington, MN 1:17:26 7:45 1:16:41 394 53 M45 Marc Owens-Kurtz, 46, North Oaks, MN 1:17:27 7:45 1:17:18 395 1 M16 William Ryan, 16, St Paul, MN 1:17:28 7:45 1:11:23 396 60 M40 Robert Stadler, 40, Shoreview, MN 1:17:29 7:45 1:16:44 397 147 M20 Dave Rust, 31, St Paul, MN 1:17:34 7:45 1:14:23 398 73 M35 Patrick Schulte, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:35 7:46 1:11:29 399 42 M50 Mark Brown, 53, North Oaks, MN 1:17:35 7:46 1:16:51 400 61 M40 Chad Small, 40, Lakeville, MN 1:17:36 7:46 1:16:57 401 62 M40 William Idzorek, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:37 7:46 1:17:13 402 63 M40 Paul Giere, 40, Eagan, MN 1:17:40 7:46 1:17:10 403 148 M20 Travis Lail, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:17:40 7:46 1:11:13 404 149 M20 Larry Watercott, 33, Columbia Heights, MN 1:17:41 7:46 1:17:20 405 150 M20 Chris Jostock, 32, Maple Lake, MN 1:17:41 7:46 1:11:33 406 151 M20 Adam Grovender, 29, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:17:42 7:46 1:17:29 407 152 M20 Chris Cole, 23, New London, MN 1:17:42 7:46 1:17:01 408 64 M40 Jerry Green, 43, Faribault, MN 1:17:42 7:46 1:17:04 409 153 M20 Jesse Hennes, 25, Lino Lakes, MN 1:17:42 7:46 1:17:16 410 154 M20 Dan Soular, 30, Hugo, MN 1:17:44 7:46 1:17:18 411 65 M40 Timothy Brands, 40, Bloomington, MN 1:17:44 7:46 1:17:06 412 54 M45 Thomas Clarke, 47, Sheboygan, WI 1:17:48 7:47 1:17:14 413 155 M20 Brent Ebling, 31, Maple Grove, MN 1:17:49 7:47 1:17:37 414 74 M35 James Kreft, 39, Arlington, MN 1:17:50 7:47 1:17:19 415 156 M20 Gregory Strauss, 31, St Louis Park, MN 1:17:56 7:48 1:17:15 416 157 M20 Kyle` Hammer, 23, Fairdale, ND 1:17:59 7:48 1:14:26 417 158 M20 Andrew Mathys, 25, Rockford, IL 1:18:02 7:48 1:17:21 418 159 M20 Jeff Winslow, 26, Rosemount, MN 1:18:05 7:48 1:14:16 419 66 M40 Keith Koepsell, 44, Apple Valley, MN 1:18:08 7:49 1:17:26 420 75 M35 Christopher Leier, 36, Excelsior, MN 1:18:08 7:49 1:18:01 421 160 M20 Anthony Schoenecker, 25, St Paul, MN 1:18:09 7:49 1:17:54 422 161 M20 Christopher Hapka, 25, Olathe, KS 1:18:12 7:49 1:17:42 423 162 M20 Michael Gander, 29, St Paul, MN 1:18:14 7:49 1:17:34 424 163 M20 Michael Gillespie, 32, Savage, MN 1:18:14 7:49 1:17:30 425 164 M20 Gregory Fedio, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:16 7:50 1:17:37 426 67 M40 John Rossman, 40, Edina, MN 1:18:17 7:50 1:18:07 427 68 M40 Mark Busyn, 43, Edina, MN 1:18:18 7:50 1:17:36 428 165 M20 Sean Haag, 33, Kennesaw, GA 1:18:19 7:50 1:17:33 429 76 M35 Reed Krider, 36, Edina, MN 1:18:19 7:50 1:17:33 430 55 M45 Daniel Murray, 46, Apple Valley, MN 1:18:21 7:50 1:18:14 431 56 M45 Donald Wothe, 47, Edina, MN 1:18:23 7:50 1:18:09 432 69 M40 Dave Van Der Heide, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:27 7:51 1:18:03 433 166 M20 Joseph Shenk, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:27 7:51 1:14:03 434 70 M40 Alfredo Diaz Martinez, 44, S St Paul, MN 1:18:28 7:51 1:17:52 435 71 M40 Jim Sutcliffe, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:32 7:51 1:17:58 436 77 M35 Marc Lisee, 39, Fridley, MN 1:18:35 7:52 1:17:53 437 78 M35 Jason Pfieffer, 39, Plymouth, MN 1:18:35 7:52 1:17:52 438 167 M20 Patrick Morgan, 26, Blaine, MN 1:18:36 7:52 1:17:47 439 168 M20 Peter Hohn, 23, St Louis Park, MN 1:18:38 7:52 1:17:54 440 43 M50 Cliff Jennings, 54, Burlington, MA 1:18:38 7:52 1:18:19 441 169 M20 Nick Aunan, 24, Bloomington, MN 1:18:42 7:52 1:18:13 442 79 M35 Kendall Griffith, 39, Plymouth, MN 1:18:43 7:52 1:18:27 443 44 M50 Richard Bottorff, 54, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:45 7:52 1:18:38 444 45 M50 Wally Trevis, 54, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:47 7:53 1:18:27 445 80 M35 Julio Lacayo, 38, Roseville, MN 1:18:49 7:53 1:18:05 446 57 M45 Robert Boisvert, 48, Edina, MN 1:18:49 7:53 1:18:22 447 72 M40 Tom O`neil, 41, Norwood, MN 1:18:50 7:53 1:18:19 448 73 M40 Shawn Gallagher, 42, Andover, MN 1:18:50 7:53 1:18:28 449 2 M65 Dennis Brewer, 66, White Bear Lake, MN 1:18:52 7:53 1:18:44 450 170 M20 Corey Bork, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:52 7:53 1:18:15 451 74 M40 Phillip Bidon, 41, Oak Park Heights, MN 1:18:52 7:53 1:18:07 452 81 M35 Paul Stinson, 36, Maple Grove, MN 1:18:53 7:53 1:18:34 453 75 M40 John Schroeder, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:18:54 7:53 1:18:40 454 76 M40 Scott Fjellman, 42, Maple Grove, MN 1:18:55 7:54 1:18:28 455 82 M35 Lawrence Callanan, 39, St Paul, MN 1:18:56 7:54 1:18:37 456 12 M55 Jon Carlson, 55, Duluth, MN 1:18:59 7:54 1:18:48 457 3 M65 John Brown, 65, Kenyon, MN 1:19:01 7:54 1:18:56 458 58 M45 Matt Geiser, 46, Mendota Heights, MN 1:19:02 7:54 1:15:58 459 83 M35 Theodore Smith, 38, Blaine, MN 1:19:02 7:54 1:18:34 460 59 M45 Jim Benson, 45, Baxter, MN 1:19:02 7:54 1:18:34 461 77 M40 Steven Sachs, 41, Maple Grove, MN 1:19:03 7:54 1:15:48 462 171 M20 Christopher Horgen, 32, Rosemount, MN 1:19:03 7:54 1:18:53 463 46 M50 Paul Lund, 53, Burnsville, MN 1:19:06 7:55 1:18:37 464 172 M20 Nicholas Hauer, 30, St Paul, MN 1:19:07 7:55 1:18:27 465 84 M35 Bryan Frye, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:09 7:55 1:18:43 466 173 M20 Corey Swan, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:10 7:55 1:18:43 467 47 M50 David Shannon, 50, Shoreview, MN 1:19:10 7:55 1:18:44 468 174 M20 Steve Blunt, 31, Winnipeg, Can 1:19:12 7:55 1:18:33 469 85 M35 Richard Kieffer, 37, Lino Lakes, MN 1:19:13 7:55 1:16:02 470 175 M20 Tom Kilzer, 33, Minnetonka, MN 1:19:13 7:55 1:18:47 471 86 M35 Tim Toonen, 38, St Paul, MN 1:19:13 7:55 1:18:47 472 176 M20 Thomas Leslie, 27, White Bear Lake, MN 1:19:14 7:55 1:11:42 473 177 M20 Kevin Komenda, 32, Robbinsdale, MN 1:19:15 7:56 1:18:33 474 87 M35 Sean Gullikson, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:16 7:56 1:18:30 475 78 M40 Paul Robbins, 44, Woodbury, MN 1:19:18 7:56 1:18:48 476 79 M40 John Johnson, 44, Lake Elmo, MN 1:19:18 7:56 1:18:49 477 60 M45 David Campbell, 49, Cottage Grove, MN 1:19:19 7:56 1:19:04 478 13 M55 Warren Watson, 56, New Brighton, MN 1:19:20 7:56 1:18:51 479 61 M45 Joe Koch, 45, Eden Prairie, MN 1:19:23 7:56 1:19:14 480 80 M40 John Beatty, 41, Lakeville, MN 1:19:25 7:56 1:19:05 481 88 M35 Jon Davis, 38, Tonka Bay, MN 1:19:25 7:56 1:18:39 482 48 M50 Larry Mathias, 51, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:31 7:57 1:19:21 483 178 M20 Brian Doe, 30, Stillwater, MN 1:19:32 7:57 1:18:51 484 62 M45 Dwight Larsen, 45, Wayzata, MN 1:19:32 7:57 1:19:20 485 81 M40 Brad Sattin, 42, St Louis Park, MN 1:19:34 7:57 1:19:26 486 179 M20 Nicholas Mellum, 32, Richfield, MN 1:19:35 7:58 1:19:00 487 89 M35 Tim Hoffner, 38, Plymouth, MN 1:19:35 7:58 1:18:53 488 180 M20 Cam Nelson, 29, Coon Rapids, MN 1:19:38 7:58 1:19:11 489 90 M35 Daniel Kopp, 37, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:19:39 7:58 1:18:53 490 181 M20 Brian Sloat, 29, Blaine, MN 1:19:39 7:58 1:16:29 491 82 M40 Woody Armitage, 43, Maplewood, MN 1:19:41 7:58 1:19:31 492 182 M20 Robert Baty, 33, Woodbury, MN 1:19:43 7:58 1:19:04 493 63 M45 Jorge Granja, 47, St Paul, MN 1:19:44 7:58 1:19:21 494 183 M20 Matthew Plumstead, 34, St Paul, MN 1:19:45 7:58 1:13:27 495 91 M35 Charles Burnham, 35, Edina, MN 1:19:45 7:58 1:19:16 496 92 M35 Noah Youngs, 37, Monticello, MN 1:19:47 7:59 1:19:01 497 83 M40 Chad Chadwick, 40, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:19:47 7:59 1:16:22 498 64 M45 Perry Letizio, 49, Prior Lake, MN 1:19:47 7:59 1:19:38 499 93 M35 George Ball, 36, Blaine, MN 1:19:48 7:59 1:13:41 500 65 M45 Don Kern, 49, Prescott, WI 1:19:51 7:59 1:19:36 501 66 M45 Daniel Kryzer, 49, Minnetonka, MN 1:19:52 7:59 1:19:16
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

502 4 M65 Ron Bickel, 65, Pleasant Hill, IA 1:19:55 8:00 1:19:35 503 184 M20 Eric Wang, 32, Plymouth, MN 1:19:55 8:00 1:19:40 504 84 M40 Laura Vanbellinger, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:19:56 8:00 1:19:40 505 1 M70 Larry Eaton, 70, North Oaks, MN 1:19:58 8:00 1:19:54 506 94 M35 Wade Jones, 37, Shoreview, MN 1:20:00 8:00 1:19:25 507 185 M20 Dustin Kindl, 29, Mound, MN 1:20:00 8:00 1:19:28 508 186 M20 Aaron Toye, 30, Carver, MN 1:20:01 8:00 1:19:38 509 49 M50 Dale Moss, 53, Fridley, MN 1:20:01 8:00 1:16:57 510 95 M35 Doug Mortenson, 36, Woodbury, MN 1:20:03 8:00 1:16:20 511 85 M40 Richard Schultz, 42, Eagan, MN 1:20:04 8:00 1:19:28 512 67 M45 Jim Bocchi, 46, Apple Valley, MN 1:20:07 8:01 1:17:02 513 50 M50 Roger Hager, 50, Woodbury, MN 1:20:08 8:01 1:19:44 514 68 M45 Brett Johnson, 48, Duluth, MN 1:20:09 8:01 1:19:51 515 96 M35 Rhett Lamoreaux, 35, St Louis Park, MN 1:20:09 8:01 1:15:30 516 69 M45 Jeffrey Myers, 45, Superior, WI 1:20:10 8:01 1:19:59 517 97 M35 Ajay Bapat, 36, Eagan, MN 1:20:11 8:01 1:19:50 518 51 M50 Jeffrey Michael, 52, Minnetonka, MN 1:20:13 8:01 1:19:45 519 187 M20 Jason Garbisch, 34, Eden Prairie, MN 1:20:14 8:01 1:17:03 520 188 M20 Joshua Zavadil, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:14 8:01 1:19:39 521 189 M20 John Dexter, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:16 8:02 1:16:52 522 14 M55 Steve Brandt, 56, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:22 8:02 1:19:56 523 70 M45 Chuck Coldwell, 46, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:24 8:02 1:19:58 524 71 M45 Denny Cameron, 47, St Louis Park, MN 1:20:27 8:03 1:20:15 525 190 M20 Joe Guimont, 30, Otsego, MN 1:20:28 8:03 1:17:23 526 98 M35 Jeffrey Washburne, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:29 8:03 1:20:05 527 99 M35 John Harper, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:32 8:03 1:15:52 528 191 M20 Ryan Robinson, 33, Eagan, MN 1:20:41 8:04 1:14:01 529 15 M55 Jack Volovsek, 58, Wausau, WI 1:20:43 8:04 1:20:26 530 192 M20 Sean Auger, 32, Madison, WI 1:20:43 8:04 1:20:10 531 193 M20 Robert Bevars, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:44 8:04 1:17:30 532 2 M16 Dustin Hawryluk, 16, Shorewood, MN 1:20:46 8:05 1:17:07 533 86 M40 John Patrin, 42, Chanhassen, MN 1:20:46 8:05 1:20:40 534 194 M20 Rick Klosner, 31, St Louis Park, MN 1:20:49 8:05 1:17:43 535 16 M55 Keith Tvedten, 58, Minneapolis, MN 1:20:51 8:05 1:20:44 536 195 M20 Jonathan Biermann, 22, Shakopee, MN 1:21:01 8:06 1:20:40 537 52 M50 David Baumgardner, 52, Eagan, MN 1:21:04 8:06 1:20:46 538 72 M45 Brian Kelly, 45, St Paul, MN 1:21:05 8:06 1:20:39 539 196 M20 Josh Stieler, 29, Apple Valley, MN 1:21:08 8:07 1:13:03 540 197 M20 Thomas Olson, 31, Cannon Falls, MN 1:21:09 8:07 1:20:25 541 198 M20 Sean Pula, 33, Plymouth, MN 1:21:09 8:07 1:17:06 542 87 M40 Steve Mosing, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:11 8:07 1:20:37 543 17 M55 Mike Wilson, 56, Maple Grove, MN 1:21:12 8:07 1:20:51 544 199 M20 Ryan Ford, 27, Chaska, MN 1:21:13 8:07 1:20:56 545 100 M35 Michael Hines, 35, Chanhassen, MN 1:21:13 8:07 1:20:59 546 101 M35 Michael Mittelstaedt, 39, Rogers, MN 1:21:14 8:07 1:20:46 547 88 M40 Dave Stellick, 41, St Louis Park, MN 1:21:15 8:08 1:20:28 548 200 M20 Daniel Barnes, 34, Duluth, MN 1:21:16 8:08 1:21:11 549 201 M20 Justin Honeycutt, 32, Eagan, MN 1:21:16 8:08 1:17:15 550 73 M45 Bill Benning, 46, Lakeville, MN 1:21:17 8:08 1:21:08 551 74 M45 Steve Mathison, 45, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:21:18 8:08 1:20:58 552 202 M20 Michael Cervenka, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:20 8:08 1:21:02 553 203 M20 Casey Christy, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:20 8:08 1:21:03 554 102 M35 Scott Birkeland, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:23 8:08 1:18:09 555 3 M16 Max May, 16, St Paul, MN 1:21:23 8:08 1:18:06 556 89 M40 Dale Seeley, 44, Spring Park, MN 1:21:25 8:08 1:21:05 557 75 M45 Brian Moynihan, 47, Eagan, MN 1:21:32 8:09 1:18:29 558 204 M20 Brian Smith, 25, White Bear Lake, MN 1:21:32 8:09 1:21:18 559 53 M50 Loni Strassnman, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:33 8:09 1:20:54 560 90 M40 Curt Zepeda, 40, Andover, MN 1:21:35 8:10 1:20:48 561 103 M35 Matthew Winston, 39, Plymouth, MN 1:21:36 8:10 1:18:24 562 91 M40 Scott Myren, 42, Maple Grove, MN 1:21:38 8:10 1:21:08 563 92 M40 Mike Vieceli, 44, Maple Grove, MN 1:21:39 8:10 1:20:54 564 76 M45 Paul Rippe, 48, Edina, MN 1:21:41 8:10 1:21:26 565 54 M50 James Meehan, 52, Maple Plain, MN 1:21:42 8:10 1:21:21 566 18 M55 Gregory Lee, 55, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:44 8:10 1:21:09 567 19 M55 Andy Mensing, 57, Stillwater, MN 1:21:44 8:10 1:21:09 568 205 M20 Patrick Crow, 31, Saint Paul, MN 1:21:51 8:11 1:21:33 569 93 M40 Marvin Denzer, 41, Waconia, MN 1:21:52 8:11 1:21:23 570 55 M50 David Brown, 54, Excelsior, MN 1:21:52 8:11 1:21:38 571 94 M40 Jeff Smith, 42, Mendota Heights, MN 1:21:54 8:11 1:21:09 572 206 M20 Brian Cornelius, 31, Andover, MN 1:21:54 8:11 1:18:26 573 104 M35 Mark Sannes, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:55 8:12 1:15:46 574 207 M20 Andrew Jensen, 26, White Bear Lake, MN 1:21:55 8:12 1:17:22 575 95 M40 Damon Peters, 40, Richfield, MN 1:21:58 8:12 1:18:37 576 208 M20 Barnaby Allen, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:21:59 8:12 1:21:21 577 209 M20 Kevin McElrath, 22, Appleton, WI 1:22:01 8:12 1:15:29 578 210 M20 James Hoffman, 28, Blaine, MN 1:22:01 8:12 1:15:55 579 56 M50 Ron Hornbaker, 50, Roseville, MN 1:22:04 8:12 1:15:58 580 96 M40 Ryan Logan, 42, Hudson, WI 1:22:05 8:12 1:21:48 581 211 M20 Zachary Anderson, 30, St Louis Park, MN 1:22:05 8:12 1:21:43 582 212 M20 Cameron Zuege, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:06 8:13 1:21:35 583 105 M35 Ryan Amadeo, 35, Winnipeg, Can 1:22:08 8:13 1:21:32 584 213 M20 Charles Thompson, 27, Waconia, MN 1:22:15 8:14 1:19:04 585 106 M35 Andrew Gaillard, 38, Mounds View, MN 1:22:17 8:14 1:21:31 586 77 M45 Mark Greenwood, 49, Mankato, MN 1:22:18 8:14 1:21:36 587 78 M45 Bill Scofield, 46, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:22:19 8:14 1:21:49 588 214 M20 Mark Mithun, 33, River Falls, WI 1:22:19 8:14 1:14:42 589 20 M55 John Simota, 55, Montgomery, MN 1:22:20 8:14 1:22:11 590 97 M40 Erik Johnson, 42, Chanhassen, MN 1:22:21 8:14 1:21:53 591 215 M20 Ryan Carlson, 30, Chanhassen, MN 1:22:22 8:14 1:22:06 592 216 M20 Travis Hamre, 26, Champlin, MN 1:22:24 8:14 1:21:51 593 107 M35 Johnny Villarreal, 37, Golden Valley, MN 1:22:25 8:14 1:18:23 594 57 M50 Timothy Keenan, 50, Edina, MN 1:22:26 8:15 1:16:02 595 79 M45 Brian Mullen, 48, Mendota Heights, MN 1:22:28 8:15 1:21:40 596 217 M20 Todd Gustin, 32, Edina, MN 1:22:28 8:15 1:19:14 597 98 M40 Michael Griffith, 43, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:22:36 8:16 1:22:03 598 218 M20 Ted Meehan, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:37 8:16 1:22:01 599 99 M40 Matt Cooper, 40, Hastings, MN 1:22:37 8:16 1:22:08 600 108 M35 Jonathan Eversoll, 37, St Paul, MN 1:22:40 8:16 1:19:25 601 109 M35 Steven Kelly, 36, Champlin, MN 1:22:40 8:16 1:22:14 602 100 M40 Jeff Wood, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:22:42 8:16 1:19:38 603 80 M45 Chuck Day, 46, Andover, MN 1:22:43 8:16 1:19:37 604 110 M35 Ernie Fehr, 35, Winnipeg, Can 1:22:43 8:16 1:19:39 605 219 M20 David Kuhn, 22, Eagan, MN 1:22:47 8:17 1:16:17 606 101 M40 Mitchell Olson, 44, Bloomington, MN 1:22:51 8:17 1:22:08 607 220 M20 Bryan Nelson, 29, Eden Prairie, MN 1:22:52 8:17 1:19:07 608 102 M40 John Del Toro, 44, Apple Valley, MN 1:22:57 8:18 1:14:52 609 58 M50 Kirk Reilly, 51, Eagan, MN 1:22:57 8:18 1:16:43 610 21 M55 Jeff Pearson, 57, Fridley, MN 1:22:57 8:18 1:22:44 611 59 M50 Mike Hecker, 50, Ham Lake, MN 1:22:58 8:18 1:22:29 612 221 M20 Adam Hegg, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:00 8:18 1:19:35 613 103 M40 Timothy Schumann, 42, Arden Hills, MN 1:23:00 8:18 1:19:48 614 111 M35 Daniel Steinhacker, 38, St Paul, MN 1:23:01 8:18 1:22:34 615 222 M20 Scott Thompson, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:03 8:18 1:19:48 616 22 M55 Rick Hagan, 58, Urbandale, IA 1:23:05 8:18 1:22:34 617 112 M35 Marlon Hall, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:09 8:19 1:20:04 618 223 M20 Jeff Wright, 28, St Paul, MN 1:23:10 8:19 1:22:38 619 104 M40 Brian Fudenberg, 44, Mendota Heights, MN 1:23:11 8:19 1:22:26 620 5 M65 James Colletti, 65, Spring Lake Park, MN 1:23:11 8:19 1:20:06 621 113 M35 Geoffrey Glasrud, 39, Eden Prairie, MN 1:23:12 8:19 1:19:59 622 81 M45 Pete Tremaine, 49, Anoka, MN 1:23:15 8:20 1:20:11 623 224 M20 Phillip Zink, 23, Carrington, ND 1:23:16 8:20 1:22:38 624 225 M20 Daniel Flo, 26, Duluth, MN 1:23:18 8:20 1:16:56 625 226 M20 Greg McMillan, 30, Eden Prairie, MN 1:23:19 8:20 1:20:04 626 227 M20 Brent Masica, 26, St Louis Park, MN 1:23:20 8:20 1:20:04 627 82 M45 John McCarthy, 45, Eden Prairie, MN 1:23:20 8:20 1:20:04 628 83 M45 Jim Zell, 46, Northfield, MN 1:23:24 8:20 1:17:09 629 114 M35 Grant Nellis, 37, Delano, MN 1:23:25 8:20 1:23:10 630 228 M20 Scott Harmon, 32, Plymouth, MN 1:23:26 8:21 1:16:58 631 115 M35 Cory Larsen, 36, Chaska, MN 1:23:26 8:21 1:23:17 632 116 M35 Michael Nelson, 36, Champlin, MN 1:23:27 8:21 1:22:52 633 117 M35 Brett Hollinday, 38, Duluth, MN 1:23:28 8:21 1:22:49 634 84 M45 Dan Seeman, 47, Chanhassen, MN 1:23:30 8:21 1:22:58 635 229 M20 Kenneth Durril, 28, St Paul, MN 1:23:31 8:21 1:17:20 636 230 M20 Griffin Geisler, 31, Bloomington, MN 1:23:31 8:21 1:23:00 637 118 M35 Christopher Woodall, 35, St Paul, MN 1:23:32 8:21 1:22:50 638 23 M55 Jim Adams, 57, Ramsey, MN 1:23:36 8:22 1:17:25 639 85 M45 John Gilbert, 45, Edina, MN 1:23:37 8:22 1:19:59 640 60 M50 Mark Klosterman, 53, North Oaks, MN 1:23:37 8:22 1:17:15 641 86 M45 David Frazee, 48, Eagan, MN 1:23:39 8:22 1:22:53 642 87 M45 Timothy Deets, 46, Marshfield, WI 1:23:39 8:22 1:20:18 643 105 M40 Philip Dobrzynski, 41, Burnsville, MN 1:23:39 8:22 1:23:26 644 106 M40 John Bohn, 43, Chanhassen, MN 1:23:41 8:22 1:23:04 645 107 M40 Scott Rusert, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:41 8:22 1:23:04 646 108 M40 John Lynch, 42, St Anthony Villag, MN 1:23:43 8:22 1:23:09 647 61 M50 Michael Davis, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:43 8:22 1:23:06 648 231 M20 Jonathon Robbins, 20, Cold Spring, MN 1:23:44 8:22 1:22:59 649 109 M40 Vernon Witschen, 41, Maple Lake, MN 1:23:44 8:22 1:19:52 650 88 M45 Michael Morth, 45, Coon Rapids, MN 1:23:47 8:23 1:20:41 651 110 M40 Ken Bergman, 43, Eagan, MN 1:23:48 8:23 1:23:09 652 111 M40 Chris Sibley, 40, Chanhassen, MN 1:23:49 8:23 1:19:34 653 112 M40 Jon Grunklee, 44, Eagan, MN 1:23:50 8:23 1:23:26 654 232 M20 Josh Pederson, 22, Robbinsdale, MN 1:23:50 8:23 1:17:33 655 233 M20 John Christensen, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:52 8:23 1:19:29 656 113 M40 David Sullivan, 41, St Paul, MN 1:23:53 8:23 1:23:21 657 62 M50 Joseph Kline, 50, Plymouth, MN 1:23:54 8:23 1:23:18 658 234 M20 Nicholas Petersen, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:23:55 8:24 1:20:49 659 235 M20 Joseph Butler, 34, St Paul, MN 1:23:58 8:24 1:23:28 660 119 M35 Alex Johnson, 35, Viroqua, WI 1:23:58 8:24 1:20:20 661 120 M35 Patrick Hjelm, 35, Maple Grove, MN 1:24:01 8:24 1:23:52 662 114 M40 Emmanuel Todorov, 40, Eagan, MN 1:24:02 8:24 1:17:55 663 121 M35 Todd Lichty, 37, Rochester, MN 1:24:02 8:24 1:23:27 664 24 M55 Randy Riggleman, 56, Oak Grove, MN 1:24:02 8:24 1:23:46 665 89 M45 Steven Pottenger, 45, Eagle Lake, MN 1:24:02 8:24 1:23:43 666 236 M20 Erik Larson, 33, Golden Valley, MN 1:24:03 8:24 1:20:46 667 122 M35 Chad Berge, 39, Maple Grove, MN 1:24:04 8:24 1:20:28 668 115 M40 Paul Goers, 40, W St Paul, MN 1:24:04 8:24 1:15:54 669 116 M40 Rick Schugel, 44, Nicollet, MN 1:24:04 8:24 1:20:56 670 117 M40 Pete Greuel, 41, Anoka, MN 1:24:05 8:24 1:23:23 671 123 M35 Lyle Steman, 37, Robbinsdale, MN 1:24:05 8:24 1:23:43 672 118 M40 Monty Seper, 41, Lakeville, MN 1:24:05 8:24 1:17:42 673 124 M35 Jeff Lande, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:08 8:25 1:23:24 674 4 M16 Nick Johnson, 16, Edina, MN 1:24:08 8:25 1:20:59 675 237 M20 Travis Pizel, 34, Rochester, MN 1:24:09 8:25 1:20:07 676 238 M20 Nate Nelson, 33, Madison, WI 1:24:11 8:25 1:23:37 677 119 M40 Stan Schmitt, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:24:14 8:25 1:23:51 678 90 M45 Tim Peters, 49, Ramsey, MN 1:24:16 8:26 1:21:12 679 63 M50 John Pastorius, 54, Arden Hills, MN 1:24:17 8:26 1:23:45 680 125 M35 Michael Brose, 39, Apple Valley, MN 1:24:19 8:26 1:21:14 681 25 M55 David Loken, 56, Maple Grove, MN 1:24:20 8:26 1:21:01 682 120 M40 Steve Wilson, 44, Green Isle, MN 1:24:23 8:26 1:23:37 683 121 M40 Jason Peterson, 40, Edina, MN 1:24:24 8:26 1:23:59 684 126 M35 Sean Lentz Lentz, 37, Cottage Grove, MN 1:24:26 8:27 1:16:30 685 239 M20 Eli Perry, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:27 8:27 1:24:02 686 91 M45 Dave Smith, 49, Eagan, MN 1:24:31 8:27 1:23:48 687 240 M20 David French, 32, Prescott, WI 1:24:32 8:27 1:23:57 688 241 M20 Jim Schweigert, 28, Platteville, WI 1:24:33 8:27 1:24:09 689 127 M35 Rob Hjort, 39, Woodbury, MN 1:24:33 8:27 1:21:20 690 122 M40 Steven Gallagher, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:34 8:27 1:23:52 691 242 M20 Duane Birchem, 30, Jordan, MN 1:24:35 8:28 1:18:15 692 128 M35 Kevin Ligtenberg, 35, Cottage Grove, MN 1:24:35 8:28 1:18:15 693 243 M20 Jason Boesch, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:37 8:28 1:24:00 694 244 M20 Brian Cade, 34, Lakeville, MN 1:24:38 8:28 1:23:59 695 245 M20 Scott Augustus, 34, Savage, MN 1:24:41 8:28 1:24:12 696 123 M40 Patrick Michels, 44, Champlin, MN 1:24:42 8:28 1:20:40 697 246 M20 Damien Koller, 30, Andover, MN 1:24:44 8:28 1:24:00 698 124 M40 Fabio Rozo, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:45 8:28 1:24:09 699 125 M40 Tim McCollor, 43, Minnetonka, MN 1:24:45 8:28 1:21:16 700 129 M35 Steven Penz, 36, St Paul, MN 1:24:46 8:29 1:20:21 701 130 M35 Jeff Thibault, 39, Roseville, MN 1:24:47 8:29 1:24:02 702 247 M20 Brady McKimm, 32, Mankato, MN 1:24:50 8:29 1:18:06 703 248 M20 Jeff Goldberg, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:24:50 8:29 1:17:08 704 8 M60 Larry Larson, 63, Grant, MN 1:24:50 8:29 1:24:17 705 92 M45 Joseph Glaccum, 47, Excelsior, MN 1:24:50 8:29 1:24:17 706 126 M40 Gregg Merkel, 43, Forest Lake, MN 1:24:53 8:29 1:24:13 707 93 M45 Steven Wagner, 47, Eagan, MN 1:24:55 8:30 1:21:06 708 64 M50 Arthur Jacobson, 54, Bloomington, MN 1:25:00 8:30 1:24:46 709 94 M45 Phillip Smith, 47, Victoria, MN 1:25:01 8:30 1:24:25 710 249 M20 Ben Cook, 31, Woodbury, MN 1:25:05 8:30 1:21:26 711 250 M20 Dave Doran, 29, St Paul, MN 1:25:06 8:31 1:21:26 712 131 M35 Christian Krug, 38, Buffalo, MN 1:25:07 8:31 1:24:23 713 65 M50 Steve L'Abbe, 50, Duluth, MN 1:25:11 8:31 1:24:50 714 251 M20 William Voeller, 25, Coon Rapids, MN 1:25:17 8:32 1:21:55 715 132 M35 Cory Cantlon, 35, N St Paul, MN 1:25:19 8:32 1:17:41 716 133 M35 Brett Werger, 36, Minnetonka, MN 1:25:19 8:32 1:21:39 717 26 M55 Ken Perchaluk, 56, Winnipeg, Can 1:25:22 8:32 1:22:18 718 127 M40 Scott Kramer, 40, Mahtomedi, MN 1:25:24 8:32 1:21:40 719 128 M40 Matt Gillmer, 41, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:25:24 8:32 1:21:24 720 129 M40 Gregg Peterson, 41, Hopkins, MN 1:25:24 8:32 1:24:45 721 95 M45 Matthew Haglind, 46, Eagan, MN 1:25:25 8:32 1:22:14 722 134 M35 Tom Gale Jr, 38, Edina, MN 1:25:27 8:33 1:19:00 723 252 M20 Andrew Stein, 20, Mequon, WI 1:25:28 8:33 1:20:51 724 96 M45 Thomas Basting Jr., 45, Edina, MN 1:25:29 8:33 1:18:59 725 97 M45 Tom Hauser, 47, Chanhassen, MN 1:25:29 8:33 1:21:11 726 9 M60 Jim Scheibel, 61, St Paul, MN 1:25:29 8:33 1:25:16 727 253 M20 Jeff Martin, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:30 8:33 1:17:28 728 135 M35 Mike Lesage, 38, Chanhassen, MN 1:25:31 8:33 1:22:25 729 98 M45 Greg Brown, 45, Prior Lake, MN 1:25:31 8:33 1:24:46 730 254 M20 Matthew Bucka, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:35 8:34 1:21:50 731 255 M20 Cameron Edmonds, 31, Northfield, MN 1:25:37 8:34 1:17:10 732 130 M40 Christopher Goede, 41, St Louis Park, MN 1:25:38 8:34 1:22:31 733 131 M40 Neil Krogman, 43, Marshfield, WI 1:25:41 8:34 1:22:34 734 99 M45 Mike Kessler, 47, Savage, MN 1:25:43 8:34 1:22:34 735 136 M35 Todd Smalley, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:43 8:34 1:22:20 736 27 M55 Jerome Voeller, 59, Coon Rapids, MN 1:25:43 8:34 1:22:22 737 100 M45 Jeff Daly, 48, Lakeville, MN 1:25:44 8:34 1:25:31 738 256 M20 Michael Fretschel, 27, W St Paul, MN 1:25:46 8:35 1:21:29 739 257 M20 John Severson, 30, St Paul, MN 1:25:47 8:35 1:22:34 740 137 M35 Jerrad Sunde, 36, Cologne, MN 1:25:47 8:35 1:25:03 741 132 M40 Jeff Hoffman, 42, Maple Grove, MN 1:25:48 8:35 1:22:33 742 133 M40 Sebastian Cherian, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:48 8:35 1:22:25 743 101 M45 Russ Reger, 47, Monticello, MN 1:25:49 8:35 1:22:40 744 258 M20 Ryan Smolarek, 25, Eagan, MN 1:25:49 8:35 1:21:20 745 138 M35 Blake Meisenheimer, 35, Minnetonka, MN 1:25:49 8:35 1:22:10 746 66 M50 Mark McCarville, 53, Shoreview, MN 1:25:52 8:35 1:21:47 747 67 M50 Thomas Wiener, 52, Oakdale, MN 1:25:53 8:35 1:22:36 748 134 M40 Ram Talasila, 42, Apple Valley, MN 1:25:53 8:35 1:22:33 749 135 M40 Brad Klein, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:25:54 8:35 1:19:40 750 259 M20 Kyle Elm, 22, Spring Lake Park, MN 1:25:57 8:36 1:22:19 751 102 M45 Glenn Voss, 49, Sioux Falls, SD 1:25:59 8:36 1:25:15 752 103 M45 Jack Thompson, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:00 8:36 1:21:16 753 139 M35 Vincent Enger, 35, Brooklyn Center, MN 1:26:01 8:36 1:22:53 754 140 M35 John Gainer, 38, St Paul, MN 1:26:01 8:36 1:25:33 755 104 M45 G Paul Beaumaster, 45, Faribault, MN 1:26:02 8:36 1:25:26 756 260 M20 Neal Bachman, 28, Otsego, MN 1:26:09 8:37 1:22:39 757 261 M20 Jeff Natzke, 29, St Louis Park, MN 1:26:09 8:37 1:22:40 758 141 M35 Scott Waters, 38, Elk River, MN 1:26:10 8:37 1:22:39 759 142 M35 Brian Blom, 37, Maple Grove, MN 1:26:11 8:37 1:22:57 760 28 M55 Don Kunz, 58, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:12 8:37 1:23:03 761 143 M35 Leo Flores, 38, Woodbury, MN 1:26:13 8:37 1:21:52 762 262 M20 Matt Roby, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:14 8:37 1:18:24 763 144 M35 Aaron Wagner, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:17 8:38 1:22:56 764 145 M35 Bulent Ugurlu, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:17 8:38 1:25:41 765 68 M50 Jim Rantala, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:18 8:38 1:25:53 766 69 M50 Keith Basney, 54, Woodbury, MN 1:26:19 8:38 1:25:53 767 29 M55 Tim O'Hara, 55, St Paul, MN 1:26:19 8:38 1:25:53 768 263 M20 Luke Tressel, 29, Eagan, MN 1:26:20 8:38 1:25:45 769 264 M20 Aaron Penn, 33, Apple Valley, MN 1:26:20 8:38 1:26:11 770 136 M40 Jeff Killion, 43, Plymouth, MN 1:26:21 8:38 1:22:43 771 30 M55 Michael Gwynne, 56, Winnipeg, Can 1:26:22 8:38 1:18:20 772 70 M50 Tom Brindley, 53, Edina, MN 1:26:23 8:38 1:26:02 773 137 M40 Mark Williamson, 42, St Paul, MN 1:26:25 8:38 1:20:10 774 138 M40 Tom Walter, 42, Woodbury, MN 1:26:26 8:39 1:26:01 775 146 M35 Ken Michie, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:28 8:39 1:23:15 776 147 M35 Joseph Thomas, 39, Eden Prairie, MN 1:26:29 8:39 1:23:05 777 105 M45 Paul Wisnewski, 46, Maple Grove, MN 1:26:29 8:39 1:25:50 778 106 M45 Charlie Aarons, 49, Osseo, MN 1:26:30 8:39 1:23:11 779 31 M55 David Mishek, 55, St Paul, MN 1:26:30 8:39 1:23:25 780 139 M40 John Plumhoff, 42, Maple Grove, MN 1:26:31 8:39 1:22:22 781 265 M20 Mitch Ernst, 28, St Paul, MN 1:26:31 8:39 1:18:59 782 71 M50 Steve Manoleff, 53, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:32 8:39 1:22:16 783 148 M35 Judson Nate, 35, Apple Valley, MN 1:26:34 8:39 1:23:27 784 140 M40 Michael Yeager, 41, Plymouth, MN 1:26:36 8:40 1:26:00 785 266 M20 Josh Hennagir, 30, Bloomington, MN 1:26:37 8:40 1:19:14 786 149 M35 Jeffrey Nelson, 39, Burnsville, MN 1:26:37 8:40 1:26:14 787 107 M45 Joel Bengtson, 46, St Paul, MN 1:26:39 8:40 1:26:20 788 267 M20 Joshua Howard, 33, Edina, MN 1:26:43 8:40 1:25:56 789 141 M40 Derrick Male, 41, Winnipeg, Can 1:26:44 8:40 1:23:34 790 142 M40 Paul Barre, 41, Winnipeg, Can 1:26:45 8:40 1:23:34 791 268 M20 Duc Ho, 24, St Paul, MN 1:26:49 8:41 1:22:02 792 72 M50 Jim Overby, 54, Eden Prairie, MN 1:26:50 8:41 1:23:37 793 108 M45 Timothy Shipp, 48, New Brighton, MN 1:26:52 8:41 1:22:16 794 150 M35 Peter Lacey, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:53 8:41 1:23:32 795 143 M40 Vincent Skemp, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:26:53 8:41 1:22:20 796 151 M35 Chad Greeley, 35, St Paul, MN 1:26:55 8:42 1:26:32 797 32 M55 Paul Martinucci, 55, N St Paul, MN 1:26:58 8:42 1:23:11 798 73 M50 Tom Traub, 50, Lakeville, MN 1:26:58 8:42 1:22:55 799 144 M40 Michael Gonyou, 44, St Paul, MN 1:27:02 8:42 1:26:23 800 152 M35 Mark Lescher, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:03 8:42 1:23:15 801 269 M20 Federico Calvosa, 22, San Jose, Crc 1:27:03 8:42 1:23:26 802 270 M20 Michael Kauls, 31, New Brighton, MN 1:27:05 8:42 1:23:26 803 271 M20 Brian Lewandoski, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:06 8:43 1:26:30 804 153 M35 Tim Diana, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:07 8:43 1:22:47 805 74 M50 John Tuthill, 52, St Paul, MN 1:27:10 8:43 1:26:53 806 33 M55 Rick Gigante, 55, Woodbury, MN 1:27:10 8:43 1:26:42 807 34 M55 Virgil Koski, 59, Columbia Heights, MN 1:27:11 8:43 1:24:03 808 145 M40 Michael Applegate, 42, Apple Valley, MN 1:27:11 8:43 1:23:15 809 154 M35 Jonathan Miller, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:11 8:43 1:23:55 810 272 M20 Robert Martin, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:13 8:43 1:20:32 811 5 M16 Evan Frieler, 16, Savage, MN 1:27:15 8:44 1:26:29 812 109 M45 Wayne Jagow, 49, Lakeville, MN 1:27:15 8:44 1:23:57 813 146 M40 Rick Passolt, 40, Edina, MN 1:27:17 8:44 1:22:50 814 147 M40 Mark Schroeder, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 1:27:17 8:44 1:23:47 815 148 M40 Kevin McRaith, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:18 8:44 1:26:29 816 149 M40 Jason Booth, 42, St Paul, MN 1:27:19 8:44 1:26:34 817 273 M20 Jeffrey Manderfeld, 33, Woodbury, MN 1:27:22 8:44 1:21:02 818 110 M45 Terry Denzer, 46, Apple Valley, MN 1:27:25 8:44 1:27:02 819 111 M45 Bradford Benson, 49, Minnetonka, MN 1:27:26 8:45 1:24:18 820 155 M35 David Wicklund, 38, Shoreview, MN 1:27:27 8:45 1:23:54 821 112 M45 Michael Gray, 49, Cottage Grove, MN 1:27:28 8:45 1:26:50 822 274 M20 Nathan Reed, 28, Lauderdale, MN 1:27:30 8:45 1:23:42 823 75 M50 Bill Larson, 52, Eagan, MN 1:27:32 8:45 1:26:54 824 156 M35 Maikel Van De Mortel, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:33 8:45 1:23:17 825 10 M60 Bill Getts, 61, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:36 8:46 1:24:30 826 157 M35 Travis Brouillard, 37, Faribault, MN 1:27:37 8:46 1:24:10 827 158 M35 Chris Wilhoit, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:38 8:46 1:24:22 828 76 M50 Ron Peick, 53, S St Paul, MN 1:27:38 8:46 1:27:17 829 159 M35 Anthony Wozniak, 35, Monticello, MN 1:27:39 8:46 1:24:27 830 275 M20 Alexander Hill, 33, Blaine, MN 1:27:40 8:46 1:21:31 831 276 M20 Robb Wiedrich, 34, Rochester, MN 1:27:40 8:46 1:23:33 832 277 M20 Jerry Arne, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:41 8:46 1:27:07 833 150 M40 Bill Brakeman, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:42 8:46 1:26:54 834 113 M45 Paul Gage, 45, Edina, MN 1:27:43 8:46 1:24:08 835 278 M20 Brian Carlson, 32, Minnetonka, MN 1:27:46 8:47 1:24:10 836 279 M20 Tom Manella, 32, Savage, MN 1:27:47 8:47 1:22:59 837 160 M35 Paul Johnson, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:27:54 8:47 1:27:27 838 6 M65 Gene Holen, 67, Shoreview, MN 1:27:57 8:48 1:24:52 839 280 M20 Jason Miller, 31, Sioux Falls, SD 1:28:03 8:48 1:27:29 840 114 M45 Todd Hilgenkamp, 49, Eden Prairie, MN 1:28:04 8:48 1:23:54 841 161 M35 Matthew Sundeen, 36, Roseville, MN 1:28:04 8:48 1:23:54 842 281 M20 Bryan Carlson, 29, Windom, MN 1:28:05 8:48 1:27:25 843 77 M50 Daniel Slusher, 52, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:28:06 8:49 1:24:43 844 162 M35 Craig Burchill, 38, Page, ND 1:28:08 8:49 1:27:35 845 282 M20 Bryce Bastolich, 23, New Brighton, MN 1:28:09 8:49 1:27:34 846 283 M20 Phil Brondyke, 23, New Brighton, MN 1:28:09 8:49 1:27:34 847 284 M20 Peter Slabiak, 27, Mounds View, MN 1:28:09 8:49 1:27:34 848 163 M35 Kraig Larson, 37, Blaine, MN 1:28:10 8:49 1:23:46 849 285 M20 Brock Even, 30, New Hope, MN 1:28:11 8:49 1:21:21 850 35 M55 Dean Opsahl, 55, Goodhue, MN 1:28:12 8:49 1:24:19 851 11 M60 Robert Strandquist, 61, St Paul, MN 1:28:13 8:49 1:25:06 852 36 M55 Stephen Bratkovich, 57, New Brighton, MN 1:28:14 8:49 1:28:07 853 115 M45 Scott Galbreath, 48, Victoria, MN 1:28:14 8:49 1:23:42 854 164 M35 Robert Brown, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:15 8:50 1:22:01 855 151 M40 Jeffrey Rivers, 42, Maple Lake, MN 1:28:16 8:50 1:27:46 856 152 M40 Michael Toenges, 41, Rosemount, MN 1:28:17 8:50 1:24:03 857 165 M35 Kevin Moran, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:18 8:50 1:23:37 858 153 M40 Philip Behrens, 43, Falcon Heights, MN 1:28:19 8:50 1:25:14 859 286 M20 Andy Nash, 25, Crystal, MN 1:28:20 8:50 1:24:40 860 116 M45 Timothy Campbell, 46, Apple Valley, MN 1:28:20 8:50 1:23:58 861 154 M40 Thomas Paschke, 44, White Bear Lake, MN 1:28:22 8:50 1:25:02 862 287 M20 Michael Bisanz Jr., 22, W St Paul, MN 1:28:31 8:51 1:20:24 863 288 M20 Jeff Hildebrand, 31, Chanhassen, MN 1:28:31 8:51 1:28:08 864 289 M20 Michael Howell, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:31 8:51 1:27:48 865 117 M45 Joe Mathison, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:32 8:51 1:23:51 866 118 M45 Jay Syring, 45, St Paul, MN 1:28:35 8:52 1:28:23 867 290 M20 Eric Martens, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:36 8:52 1:22:06 868 291 M20 Matt Lipp, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:36 8:52 1:22:12 869 166 M35 Gentry Walker, 36, Arden Hills, MN 1:28:38 8:52 1:25:23 870 167 M35 David Fortuna, 38, North Branch, MN 1:28:41 8:52 1:28:38 871 292 M20 Timothy Bathke, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:42 8:52 1:24:15 872 37 M55 Chip Alberg, 55, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:43 8:52 1:28:13 873 119 M45 David Anderson, 49, Hudson, WI 1:28:44 8:52 1:19:50 874 293 M20 Bryan Piatt, 22, St Cloud, MN 1:28:45 8:52 1:24:21 875 294 M20 Jeff Zajac, 29, N St Paul, MN 1:28:46 8:53 1:20:54 876 295 M20 Christopher Cords, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:47 8:53 1:24:56 877 296 M20 Chris Gerst, 34, Blaine, MN 1:28:48 8:53 1:28:02 878 297 M20 Geoff Goodwin, 34, Woodbury, MN 1:28:49 8:53 1:25:38 879 78 M50 Timothy Stickney, 54, Blaine, MN 1:28:49 8:53 1:22:44 880 155 M40 Mark Miller, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:52 8:53 1:28:14 881 4 M18 Adam Trulen, 19, Champlin, MN 1:28:56 8:54 1:21:11 882 168 M35 Mike Callahan, 37, Lino Lakes, MN 1:28:59 8:54 1:25:02 883 298 M20 Rocky Robbert, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:28:59 8:54 1:21:36 884 299 M20 Michael Sprunger, 32, St Paul, MN 1:29:00 8:54 1:25:01 885 300 M20 Wade Laugen, 31, Apple Valley, MN 1:29:00 8:54 1:28:37 886 79 M50 Mark Dienhart, 54, St Paul, MN 1:29:02 8:54 1:24:56 887 80 M50 James Parrish, 52, Prior Lake, MN 1:29:02 8:54 1:25:10 888 301 M20 Mark Ramsborg, 33, Bloomington, MN 1:29:03 8:54 1:25:25 889 169 M35 Michael Ward, 35, Rosemount, MN 1:29:03 8:54 1:25:49 890 302 M20 Scott Myers, 32, Fridley, MN 1:29:09 8:55 1:28:30 891 156 M40 Thomas Ryan, 40, Lakeville, MN 1:29:09 8:55 1:22:57 892 120 M45 Steven Fuglestad, 47, Maple Plain, MN 1:29:10 8:55 1:21:47 893 303 M20 John Campbell, 32, St Paul, MN 1:29:12 8:55 1:23:06 894 38 M55 Chuck Parsons, 57, Mankato, MN 1:29:12 8:55 1:24:38 895 39 M55 James Olson, 56, Cottage Grove, MN 1:29:13 8:55 1:25:21 896 170 M35 Tony Klipsic, 39, Cottage Grove, MN 1:29:14 8:55 1:25:41 897 81 M50 Alex Armato, 51, Austin, TX 1:29:15 8:56 1:21:55 898 157 M40 Blake Boston, 40, Plymouth, MN 1:29:15 8:56 1:25:54 899 304 M20 Ryan Koehler, 23, Belgrade, MN 1:29:16 8:56 1:28:39 900 158 M40 Timothy Matson, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:16 8:56 1:25:15 901 82 M50 Steve Trulen, 51, Champlin, MN 1:29:17 8:56 1:21:32 902 159 M40 Tim Walker, 43, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:17 8:56 1:25:34 903 305 M20 Jon Carlson, 27, Farmington, MN 1:29:18 8:56 1:20:37 904 306 M20 Ben Fehrenbacher, 32, Centerville, MN 1:29:18 8:56 1:28:29 905 307 M20 Joshua Borgerding, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:19 8:56 1:25:09 906 40 M55 Joe Fittante Sr., 56, Antigo, WI 1:29:21 8:56 1:23:01 907 121 M45 John Blanck, 45, Minnetrista, MN 1:29:21 8:56 1:25:53 908 160 M40 Tom Bredensteiner, 44, Maple Grove, MN 1:29:21 8:56 1:24:59 909 308 M20 Eric Lien, 27, Plymouth, MN 1:29:22 8:56 1:25:48 910 309 M20 Scott Skorupa, 32, St Paul, MN 1:29:23 8:56 1:25:13 911 161 M40 Doug Ortiz, 44, Hopkins, MN 1:29:23 8:56 1:20:53 912 310 M20 Bradley Howe, 33, St Paul, MN 1:29:24 8:56 1:25:35 913 311 M20 Chad Faul, 30, Eagan, MN 1:29:25 8:56 1:25:18 914 2 M14 Mitchell Elofson, 15, St Peter, MN 1:29:26 8:57 1:21:24 915 171 M35 Benjamin Stenzler, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:26 8:57 1:25:17 916 83 M50 Daniel Nelson, 53, Deephaven, MN 1:29:26 8:57 1:25:26 917 172 M35 Robb Miller, 35, Golden Valley, MN 1:29:28 8:57 1:28:46 918 312 M20 Neil Lerner, 31, Eden Prairie, MN 1:29:29 8:57 1:25:28 919 313 M20 Brian Shipe, 24, Minnetonka, MN 1:29:29 8:57 1:25:14 920 314 M20 Ryan Lupke, 34, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:29:34 8:57 1:22:29 921 122 M45 John Shroyer, 45, Victoria, MN 1:29:34 8:57 1:25:43 922 315 M20 Trent Birkholz, 31, St Louis Park, MN 1:29:36 8:58 1:26:17 923 41 M55 Dave Madson, 55, Edina, MN 1:29:37 8:58 1:29:09 924 316 M20 Joe Cooksley, 29, Lindstrom, MN 1:29:45 8:58 1:22:34 925 317 M20 Evan Johnson, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:46 8:59 1:22:24 926 123 M45 Timothy McNiff, 45, Plymouth, MN 1:29:48 8:59 1:26:32 927 162 M40 Scott Weislow, 40, St Paul, MN 1:29:48 8:59 1:25:42 928 318 M20 Jason O'Connor, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:49 8:59 1:26:32 929 319 M20 Joshua Trevorrow, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:50 8:59 1:26:25 930 84 M50 Dean Frederickson, 52, Apple Valley, MN 1:29:52 8:59 1:26:34 931 320 M20 Shawn Bubany, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:54 8:59 1:25:56 932 321 M20 Adam Box, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:29:54 8:59 1:25:24
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

933 85 M50 Gary Boots, 54, Barrett, MN 1:29:55 9:00 1:26:49 934 86 M50 James Zurawski, 52, Menomonie, WI 1:29:56 9:00 1:29:22 935 124 M45 Michael Kelly, 45, Orange City, IA 1:29:56 9:00 1:25:19 936 322 M20 Scott Carlson, 28, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:29:57 9:00 1:26:31 937 163 M40 Steven Carlson, 41, Stillwater, MN 1:29:58 9:00 1:26:07 938 323 M20 Justin Welch, 27, Burnsville, MN 1:30:00 9:00 1:26:12 939 324 M20 Jamison Roman, 32, Elko, MN 1:30:01 9:00 1:26:56 940 325 M20 Jason Burgart, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:01 9:00 1:26:57 941 326 M20 Kevin Polla, 32, Hoyt Lakes, MN 1:30:01 9:00 1:26:39 942 173 M35 David Osborne, 37, Eden Prairie, MN 1:30:02 9:00 1:25:37 943 327 M20 Scott Wolff, 32, St Joseph, MN 1:30:03 9:00 1:26:57 944 328 M20 David Sanders, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:06 9:01 1:26:36 945 164 M40 Michael Wold, 44, Bloomington, MN 1:30:07 9:01 1:23:37 946 125 M45 Dan Culhane, 45, Chanhassen, MN 1:30:07 9:01 1:23:54 947 165 M40 Rich Barrett, 40, Chaska, MN 1:30:08 9:01 1:23:55 948 166 M40 Thomas Nauha, 44, Lakeville, MN 1:30:08 9:01 1:26:46 949 3 M14 Kyle Schoen, 15, St Michael, MN 1:30:10 9:01 1:27:07 950 174 M35 Matt Lysne, 38, Falcon Heights, MN 1:30:12 9:01 1:26:55 951 329 M20 Travis Story, 29, Woodbury, MN 1:30:13 9:01 1:26:12 952 330 M20 Damian Nold, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:14 9:01 1:23:50 953 4 M14 Patrick Moritz, 15, St Michael, MN 1:30:14 9:01 1:27:12 954 12 M60 Bruce Gilmore, 63, Plymouth, MN 1:30:16 9:02 1:27:06 955 167 M40 Jeff Schuh, 41, Stillwater, MN 1:30:17 9:02 1:27:01 956 331 M20 Brian Sobocinski, 30, St Paul, MN 1:30:17 9:02 1:23:35 957 332 M20 Jon Abrahamson, 21, Savage, MN 1:30:18 9:02 1:25:38 958 87 M50 Jim Gillard, 50, Hastings, MN 1:30:18 9:02 1:26:43 959 333 M20 Lauren Black, 31, St Louis Park, MN 1:30:19 9:02 1:25:47 960 168 M40 Daniel Pierre, 43, Chanhassen, MN 1:30:21 9:02 1:26:05 961 334 M20 Mark Aronson, 32, Edina, MN 1:30:22 9:02 1:23:45 962 335 M20 Kirk Walton, 32, Savage, MN 1:30:24 9:02 1:27:09 963 336 M20 Kris Smeltzer, 30, Eden Prairie, MN 1:30:24 9:02 1:24:05 964 88 M50 Stephen Lamson, 51, Oakdale, MN 1:30:26 9:03 1:23:58 965 6 M16 Kevin Lamson, 16, Oakdale, MN 1:30:27 9:03 1:23:58 966 169 M40 David Rosen, 40, Lakeville, MN 1:30:30 9:03 1:23:42 967 7 M65 Butch Schultz, 65, Hudson, WI 1:30:30 9:03 1:24:08 968 337 M20 Tubby Rajkowski, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:31 9:03 1:22:48 969 338 M20 Cameron Johnson, 33, St Paul, MN 1:30:32 9:03 1:26:37 970 126 M45 Daniel Silversmith, 45, St Paul, MN 1:30:32 9:03 1:22:15 971 339 M20 Jonathan Lynn, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:32 9:03 1:26:37 972 127 M45 Mike Dezellar, 45, Eden Prairie, MN 1:30:33 9:03 1:27:15 973 128 M45 Lars Folkman, 45, Lakeville, MN 1:30:33 9:03 1:27:26 974 89 M50 John Rebhorn, 50, Maple Grove, MN 1:30:34 9:03 1:26:37 975 90 M50 Phillip Prokopowicz, 51, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:30:35 9:04 1:27:12 976 13 M60 Clifford Buikema, 61, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:36 9:04 1:22:27 977 129 M45 Alan Anderson, 47, Eagan, MN 1:30:38 9:04 1:24:28 978 340 M20 Thomas Reichel, 26, St Anthony, MN 1:30:40 9:04 1:24:27 979 341 M20 Jacob Lindquist, 29, Plymouth, MN 1:30:41 9:04 1:27:11 980 342 M20 Kyle Braun, 22, Forest Lake, MN 1:30:41 9:04 1:29:53 981 343 M20 Travis Petschl, 27, White Bear Lake, MN 1:30:42 9:04 1:30:21 982 344 M20 Steven Nyhus, 34, Eagan, MN 1:30:43 9:04 1:26:00 983 175 M35 Jeff Alden Pope, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:43 9:04 1:26:29 984 1 M12 Brandon Sandberg, 13, Plymouth, MN 1:30:43 9:04 1:27:16 985 345 M20 Jeff Whitaker, 29, Elk River, MN 1:30:44 9:04 1:23:39 986 346 M20 David Camp, 25, Hopkins, MN 1:30:44 9:04 1:26:56 987 347 M20 Brad Webster, 34, Rosemount, MN 1:30:45 9:04 1:26:55 988 91 M50 Alan Polsky, 50, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:46 9:05 1:27:23 989 92 M50 Gregory Lowe, 54, Hudson, WI 1:30:46 9:05 1:30:23 990 130 M45 Paul Kratoska, 49, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:30:46 9:05 1:26:53 991 348 M20 Matthew Ondrey, 29, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:30:47 9:05 1:27:30 992 131 M45 John Pfeifer, 48, Eagan, MN 1:30:48 9:05 1:26:27 993 349 M20 Brady Peterson, 30, Golden Valley, MN 1:30:49 9:05 1:24:34 994 170 M40 John Hennen, 42, Savage, MN 1:30:49 9:05 1:27:38 995 350 M20 Nick Johnson, 26, Plymouth, MN 1:30:51 9:05 1:27:13 996 171 M40 Richard Edlich, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:51 9:05 1:22:47 997 176 M35 Chad Saloka, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:30:51 9:05 1:30:22 998 172 M40 Dan Meuers, 41, Woodbury, MN 1:30:53 9:05 1:26:57 999 93 M50 Randall Pearson, 53, Rochester, MN 1:30:54 9:05 1:27:40 1000 132 M45 Rob Simari, 48, Rochester, MN 1:30:54 9:05 1:27:41 1001 351 M20 Tyler Buckentine, 20, Mankato, MN 1:30:56 9:06 1:22:56 1002 352 M20 Daniel Lunstad, 32, White Bear Lake, MN 1:30:57 9:06 1:27:38 1003 173 M40 Dan Hire, 43, St Paul, MN 1:30:57 9:06 1:23:58 1004 353 M20 Nick Trulen, 29, Maple Grove, MN 1:30:57 9:06 1:23:13 1005 354 M20 Carl Ecker, 30, St Paul, MN 1:30:58 9:06 1:23:29 1006 177 M35 Rob Davidson, 39, Eagan, MN 1:30:58 9:06 1:24:00 1007 174 M40 Brian Sweeney, 43, Plymouth, MN 1:31:00 9:06 1:27:28 1008 355 M20 James Sioris, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:01 9:06 1:27:35 1009 356 M20 Charles Smith, 22, Fridley, MN 1:31:02 9:06 1:27:23 1010 178 M35 Ryan Lund, 36, Edina, MN 1:31:03 9:06 1:27:09 1011 179 M35 Rob Borsch, 37, Maple Grove, MN 1:31:04 9:06 1:27:55 1012 94 M50 Greg Vetsch, 51, St Michael, MN 1:31:05 9:06 1:27:23 1013 133 M45 Wally Bialczak, 48, Blaine, MN 1:31:05 9:06 1:28:01 1014 175 M40 Robert Sawchuk, 43, Roseville, MN 1:31:06 9:07 1:26:51 1015 180 M35 Pete Zinda, 36, Andover, MN 1:31:06 9:07 1:27:24 1016 181 M35 Scott Cummings, 35, Roseville, MN 1:31:08 9:07 1:30:46 1017 42 M55 Russell Andrews, 59, Plymouth, MN 1:31:08 9:07 1:30:25 1018 182 M35 Mike Steuernagel, 39, Watertown, MN 1:31:09 9:07 1:28:00 1019 176 M40 Tom Kuchera, 44, Lakeville, MN 1:31:12 9:07 1:27:37 1020 183 M35 Paul Skrbec, 37, St Paul, MN 1:31:14 9:07 1:27:18 1021 184 M35 John Warren, 39, St Paul, MN 1:31:17 9:08 1:27:21 1022 357 M20 Benjamin Einspahr, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:17 9:08 1:24:29 1023 358 M20 Vijay Kodimala, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:18 9:08 1:23:37 1024 359 M20 Josh Kuhn, 29, Farmington, MN 1:31:19 9:08 1:27:57 1025 360 M20 Peter Carlson, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:20 9:08 1:30:59 1026 43 M55 Jose Santos, 57, Porto Alegre, Bra 1:31:23 9:08 1:18:49 1027 361 M20 Jared Summers, 25, Robbinsdale, MN 1:31:23 9:08 1:25:01 1028 95 M50 Matts Moore, 53, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:23 9:08 1:26:58 1029 362 M20 Laura Stroup, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:24 9:08 1:27:54 1030 44 M55 Russ Schumacher, 56, Duluth, MN 1:31:25 9:08 1:27:03 1031 363 M20 Mike Schumacher, 21, Duluth, MN 1:31:25 9:08 1:27:03 1032 177 M40 Charlie Kariampuzha, 41, Farmington, MN 1:31:26 9:09 1:28:09 1033 178 M40 Rick Hoff, 40, Minnetonka, MN 1:31:27 9:09 1:27:39 1034 45 M55 Ray Friedrich, 55, Fox Point, WI 1:31:28 9:09 1:27:21 1035 364 M20 Charles Hawkinson, 34, Crystal, MN 1:31:29 9:09 1:27:27 1036 179 M40 Eric Elton, 43, Apple Valley, MN 1:31:30 9:09 1:28:10 1037 185 M35 William Bresin, 37, Rogers, MN 1:31:30 9:09 1:27:57 1038 7 M16 Aaron Pashibin, 16, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:30 9:09 1:28:04 1039 180 M40 Brian Sauter, 41, Lino Lakes, MN 1:31:31 9:09 1:27:17 1040 186 M35 Kip Dombeck, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:34 9:09 1:27:48 1041 181 M40 Jaime Strom, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:35 9:10 1:27:47 1042 187 M35 Erik Olson, 37, Shakopee, MN 1:31:35 9:10 1:27:51 1043 134 M45 Mark Martinsen, 45, Hamburg, MN 1:31:40 9:10 1:27:11 1044 182 M40 Scott Martinsen, 43, Overland Park, KS 1:31:40 9:10 1:27:11 1045 135 M45 John Sowieja, 46, River Falls, WI 1:31:41 9:10 1:28:22 1046 96 M50 John Weber, 53, Mahtomedi, MN 1:31:41 9:10 1:28:34 1047 136 M45 Jim Weber, 48, Yarrow Point, WA 1:31:42 9:10 1:28:35 1048 365 M20 Kevin Cassin, 23, Rosemount, MN 1:31:42 9:10 1:27:34 1049 137 M45 Greg Siedschlag, 48, Plymouth, MN 1:31:42 9:10 1:28:02 1050 366 M20 Trevor Lund, 30, St Louis Park, MN 1:31:42 9:10 1:28:01 1051 46 M55 Jim Porath, 55, Shoreview, MN 1:31:45 9:10 1:28:02 1052 367 M20 Jacob Popp, 30, Maplewood, MN 1:31:45 9:10 1:31:14 1053 368 M20 Jon Lovseth, 28, Cedar Rapids, IA 1:31:46 9:11 1:27:42 1054 369 M20 Tommy Mattson, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:46 9:11 1:23:49 1055 370 M20 Bryan Kranz, 28, Bloomington, MN 1:31:47 9:11 1:27:21 1056 371 M20 Phil Windyk, 24, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:48 9:11 1:28:09 1057 372 M20 Andy Kock, 30, Golden Valley, MN 1:31:49 9:11 1:27:53 1058 373 M20 Barrett Toland, 33, Woodbury, MN 1:31:49 9:11 1:23:59 1059 188 M35 Joshua Huelster, 37, St Paul, MN 1:31:50 9:11 1:23:34 1060 374 M20 Patrick Murray, 31, Bloomington, MN 1:31:51 9:11 1:28:35 1061 189 M35 Enda Moore, 36, St Paul, MN 1:31:51 9:11 1:28:16 1062 183 M40 Todd Johnson, 40, Waconia, MN 1:31:51 9:11 1:27:46 1063 184 M40 Jim Williamson, 43, River Falls, WI 1:31:52 9:11 1:27:47 1064 190 M35 Scott Colbert, 35, Eagan, MN 1:31:53 9:11 1:28:05 1065 185 M40 Mike Lissick, 40, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:31:53 9:11 1:25:27 1066 186 M40 Pat MacKin, 41, Medina, MN 1:31:54 9:11 1:24:40 1067 187 M40 Evan Friese, 41, Ramsey, MN 1:31:55 9:12 1:27:30 1068 188 M40 Michael Anderson, 44, Golden Valley, MN 1:31:55 9:12 1:28:34 1069 47 M55 David Lapakko, 57, Richfield, MN 1:31:56 9:12 1:28:33 1070 375 M20 Maxwell Beers, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:56 9:12 1:25:36 1071 376 M20 Sagar Uprety, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:31:57 9:12 1:24:15 1072 191 M35 Timothy Jurek, 36, Plymouth, MN 1:31:58 9:12 1:27:26 1073 377 M20 Ryan Inselman, 34, New Brighton, MN 1:32:02 9:12 1:28:56 1074 138 M45 Todd Lockwood, 47, Brooklynpark, MN 1:32:04 9:12 1:28:41 1075 378 M20 Chad Van Dyke, 34, North Branch, MN 1:32:05 9:12 1:31:30 1076 97 M50 Craig Fahey, 51, Roseville, MN 1:32:08 9:13 1:28:02 1077 98 M50 Paul Matson, 54, Mankato, MN 1:32:10 9:13 1:28:11 1078 14 M60 Timothy Murphy, 60, Caledonia, MN 1:32:14 9:13 1:27:55 1079 192 M35 Steven Martineau, 39, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:32:15 9:14 1:27:54 1080 139 M45 Bradley Kliewer, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:17 9:14 1:28:45 1081 99 M50 Gerard Tennis, 52, Edina, MN 1:32:17 9:14 1:28:55 1082 140 M45 Eric Johnson, 45, Waconia, MN 1:32:18 9:14 1:25:38 1083 379 M20 Daniel Verbout, 26, Golden Valley, MN 1:32:21 9:14 1:28:03 1084 380 M20 Dylan McGuill, 33, Bloomington, MN 1:32:22 9:14 1:28:26 1085 193 M35 Karl Bakken, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:23 9:14 1:29:02 1086 48 M55 Jeff Shields, 57, Edina, MN 1:32:24 9:14 1:28:27 1087 49 M55 Mike Lhotka, 56, Cokato, MN 1:32:25 9:14 1:29:10 1088 381 M20 James Blehm, 33, St Paul, MN 1:32:26 9:15 1:28:36 1089 382 M20 Brian Funk, 30, St Michael, MN 1:32:27 9:15 1:28:56 1090 383 M20 Andrew Nelesen, 33, St Paul, MN 1:32:29 9:15 1:28:06 1091 384 M20 Charlie Bakker, 32, St Michael, MN 1:32:29 9:15 1:28:46 1092 194 M35 Anthony Seleski, 35, S St Paul, MN 1:32:29 9:15 1:29:17 1093 385 M20 Patrick Swanson, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:29 9:15 1:29:17 1094 141 M45 Guy Pettis, 45, Minnetonka, MN 1:32:30 9:15 1:28:03 1095 189 M40 Timo Kanning, 42, Shoreview, MN 1:32:30 9:15 1:24:22 1096 386 M20 Austin Demuth, 27, Marshall, MN 1:32:31 9:15 1:28:16 1097 387 M20 Benji Friesen, 33, Mankato, MN 1:32:35 9:16 1:25:46 1098 50 M55 Klaus Trieselmann, 55, Edina, MN 1:32:36 9:16 1:32:13 1099 195 M35 Jonathan Swenson, 37, Eyota, MN 1:32:37 9:16 1:28:48 1100 196 M35 Leonardo Rapallini, 35, Edina, MN 1:32:37 9:16 1:28:44 1101 388 M20 Erik Girvan, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:39 9:16 1:26:12 1102 51 M55 Ted Davis, 56, Edina, MN 1:32:39 9:16 1:29:24 1103 190 M40 Todd Wildenauer, 42, Woodbury, MN 1:32:41 9:16 1:28:42 1104 100 M50 William Bowerman, 54, Excelsior, MN 1:32:41 9:16 1:28:58 1105 389 M20 Nicholas Adam, 31, Farmington, MN 1:32:41 9:16 1:29:10 1106 191 M40 Ted Cihak, 42, Detroit Lakes, MN 1:32:42 9:16 1:28:54 1107 197 M35 Dan Johnson, 38, Eagan, MN 1:32:42 9:16 1:32:30 1108 390 M20 Edward Carlson, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:46 9:17 1:29:27 1109 198 M35 Cory Nelson, 35, Mahtomedi, MN 1:32:46 9:17 1:29:35 1110 391 M20 Eric Orrington, 28, Minnetonka, MN 1:32:46 9:17 1:29:35 1111 392 M20 Bob Leuer, 28, St Paul, MN 1:32:49 9:17 1:28:34 1112 101 M50 John Woelfel, 54, Lexington, MN 1:32:49 9:17 1:32:12 1113 393 M20 Leroy Longworth, 33, Woodbury, MN 1:32:50 9:17 1:28:55 1114 394 M20 Michael Eliason, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:32:51 9:17 1:25:10 1115 15 M60 Danny Kagol, 60, Minnetonka, MN 1:32:51 9:17 1:28:44 1116 102 M50 Christopher Patti, 50, Berkeley, CA 1:32:53 9:17 1:28:24 1117 103 M50 Jim Booth, 50, Duluth, MN 1:32:53 9:17 1:29:12 1118 199 M35 Bill Christianson, 39, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:32:54 9:17 1:29:26 1119 142 M45 Robert Olds, 45, St Louis Park, MN 1:32:54 9:17 1:28:42 1120 192 M40 Benjamin Lexau, 43, St Paul, MN 1:32:55 9:18 1:24:54 1121 200 M35 Michael Cook, 36, Eagan, MN 1:32:57 9:18 1:25:02 1122 395 M20 Chris Cronin, 32, St Paul, MN 1:32:58 9:18 1:32:21 1123 396 M20 Matthew Briel, 27, Shoreview, MN 1:32:58 9:18 1:32:21 1124 104 M50 Bill Carlson, 51, Stevens Point, WI 1:32:58 9:18 1:28:23 1125 105 M50 Joseph Hallberg, 54, North Oaks, MN 1:32:59 9:18 1:29:13 1126 201 M35 Dennis Neitz, 35, Cottage Grove, MN 1:32:59 9:18 1:28:13 1127 193 M40 David Thorsvik, 41, Jordan, MN 1:32:59 9:18 1:29:20 1128 202 M35 Sean Burns, 36, Cottage Grove, MN 1:33:00 9:18 1:28:14 1129 203 M35 Gregory Valek, 37, Prior Lake, MN 1:33:00 9:18 1:28:50 1130 397 M20 Trevor Braaten, 29, Prior Lake, MN 1:33:01 9:18 1:28:50 1131 398 M20 Kristopher Pauna, 31, Prior Lake, MN 1:33:03 9:18 1:25:39 1132 399 M20 Samuel Edmonds, 34, Northfield, MN 1:33:04 9:18 1:24:38 1133 400 M20 William Quan, 32, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:33:04 9:18 1:29:39 1134 143 M45 Richard Holtz, 47, Rosemount, MN 1:33:05 9:18 1:32:37 1135 106 M50 Robert Gallagher, 53, Arden Hills, MN 1:33:07 9:19 1:29:40 1136 194 M40 Thomas Willkom, 41, Maplewood, MN 1:33:10 9:19 1:29:30 1137 8 M65 John Soucheray, 67, Shoreview, MN 1:33:10 9:19 1:25:54 1138 401 M20 Joseph Rueter, 28, St Paul, MN 1:33:11 9:19 1:29:40 1139 402 M20 Kevin Jayson, 31, Coon Rapids, MN 1:33:11 9:19 1:29:46 1140 403 M20 Daniel Watje, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:13 9:19 1:29:12 1141 404 M20 Ned Munson, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:15 9:20 1:26:26 1142 405 M20 David Campbell, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:15 9:20 1:29:38 1143 52 M55 Wayne Charles, 58, Rosemount, MN 1:33:18 9:20 1:27:09 1144 406 M20 Jonathan Gates, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:18 9:20 1:28:47 1145 407 M20 Michael Schwarzhoff, 25, Savage, MN 1:33:20 9:20 1:25:38 1146 408 M20 Stephen Swarts, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:21 9:20 1:29:37 1147 409 M20 Mathew Fischer, 31, New Ulm, MN 1:33:24 9:20 1:26:19 1148 410 M20 Dan Jablonski, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:24 9:20 1:29:36 1149 411 M20 Ryan Dagon, 34, Woodbury, MN 1:33:25 9:20 1:26:44 1150 204 M35 Brett Olson, 39, Edina, MN 1:33:25 9:20 1:32:43 1151 412 M20 Charlie Potts, 29, Richfield, MN 1:33:26 9:21 1:30:01 1152 144 M45 Chris Harper, 48, Blaine, MN 1:33:27 9:21 1:30:18 1153 145 M45 James Zenk, 47, St Paul, MN 1:33:27 9:21 1:30:08 1154 413 M20 Alex Marston, 24, Excelsior, MN 1:33:28 9:21 1:28:48 1155 414 M20 John Caroon Iii, 29, Maple Grove, MN 1:33:29 9:21 1:27:07 1156 16 M60 Paul Murray, 63, St Louis Park, MN 1:33:32 9:21 1:29:58 1157 415 M20 Neil Hagre, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:33 9:21 1:24:56 1158 146 M45 Mike McCloskey, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:35 9:22 1:29:19 1159 195 M40 Andrew Oare, 43, Wayzata, MN 1:33:37 9:22 1:30:07 1160 107 M50 John Dwyer, 50, Minnetonka, MN 1:33:37 9:22 1:30:07 1161 196 M40 Craig Orthmann, 40, Rosemount, MN 1:33:39 9:22 1:29:47 1162 108 M50 Brett Edgar, 51, Edina, MN 1:33:39 9:22 1:27:29 1163 416 M20 Charlie Lentz, 34, Cottage Grove, MN 1:33:40 9:22 1:29:05 1164 417 M20 Michael Stevens, 23, Grafton, WI 1:33:41 9:22 1:26:45 1165 418 M20 William Buss, 30, Appleton, WI 1:33:41 9:22 1:29:08 1166 419 M20 Darryl Bushard, 29, Farmington, MN 1:33:41 9:22 1:29:26 1167 420 M20 Seemant Teotia, 30, Edina, MN 1:33:43 9:22 1:30:21 1168 205 M35 Thomas Lent, 36, Maynard, MA 1:33:45 9:22 1:26:51 1169 206 M35 Sam Yelk, 35, St Paul, MN 1:33:47 9:23 1:27:37 1170 207 M35 Terril Peterson, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:48 9:23 1:25:46 1171 197 M40 Paul Blomquist, 42, Hallock, MN 1:33:50 9:23 1:29:29 1172 208 M35 James Kozlowski, 37, Maplewood, MN 1:33:50 9:23 1:26:17 1173 2 M12 Chad Gerkin, 12, Burnsville, MN 1:33:50 9:23 1:29:11 1174 147 M45 Craig Gerkin, 46, Burnsville, MN 1:33:50 9:23 1:29:11 1175 3 M12 Adam Gerkin, 12, Burnsville, MN 1:33:51 9:23 1:29:11 1176 109 M50 Marc Lundquist, 51, Eau Claire, WI 1:33:52 9:23 1:30:33 1177 209 M35 Brian Comeau, 39, Bloomington, MN 1:33:54 9:23 1:29:08 1178 17 M60 Bob Dolan, 61, Golden Valley, MN 1:33:55 9:24 1:27:44 1179 421 M20 Paul Sherburne, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:33:55 9:24 1:29:54 1180 422 M20 Anthony Wolfe, 28, Shoreview, MN 1:33:56 9:24 1:30:03 1181 198 M40 Tim Pryor, 43, Edina, MN 1:33:58 9:24 1:27:32 1182 199 M40 Mike Burns, 42, Apple Valley, MN 1:34:00 9:24 1:30:05 1183 210 M35 Terry Olson, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:00 9:24 1:26:50 1184 423 M20 Kalen Karnowski, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:02 9:24 1:29:55 1185 200 M40 Christopher Nelson, 44, Eagan, MN 1:34:02 9:24 1:29:28 1186 53 M55 Patrick Gillis, 59, Apple Valley, MN 1:34:06 9:25 1:29:33 1187 201 M40 Kurt Svendsen, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 1:34:11 9:25 1:29:48 1188 424 M20 Jason Sagstetter, 28, Maplewood, MN 1:34:12 9:25 1:30:46 1189 202 M40 Rob Olson, 40, Eagan, MN 1:34:12 9:25 1:26:29 1190 425 M20 Chris Slania, 29, Eagan, MN 1:34:13 9:25 1:30:13 1191 426 M20 Eric Gangl, 25, Edina, MN 1:34:15 9:26 1:30:29 1192 427 M20 John Tousignant, 31, Minnetrista, MN 1:34:16 9:26 1:26:34 1193 110 M50 Tom Morley, 51, St Paul, MN 1:34:16 9:26 1:30:22 1194 428 M20 Frederick Melo, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:17 9:26 1:31:03 1195 429 M20 Nathaniel Hood, 24, St Paul, MN 1:34:19 9:26 1:30:28 1196 54 M55 Myron Eggert, 56, Cosmos, MN 1:34:19 9:26 1:30:44 1197 430 M20 Justin Eggert, 32, Dassel, MN 1:34:20 9:26 1:30:44 1198 148 M45 Gregory Hoffman, 49, Eagan, MN 1:34:20 9:26 1:28:02 1199 203 M40 Dennis Gates, 41, Maple Grove, MN 1:34:23 9:26 1:30:09 1200 149 M45 Patrick Joyce, 48, Eagan, MN 1:34:23 9:26 1:34:11 1201 204 M40 James Rubendall, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:24 9:26 1:26:44 1202 431 M20 Shawn Carlson, 28, Roseville, MN 1:34:25 9:26 1:30:50 1203 211 M35 Mark Sottile, 39, Oakdale, MN 1:34:26 9:27 1:28:19 1204 432 M20 Andrew Murphy, 26, St Paul, MN 1:34:26 9:27 1:26:55 1205 212 M35 Jonathan McDonald, 36, Woodbury, MN 1:34:28 9:27 1:30:17 1206 9 M65 Clark Worthington, 66, St Louis Park, MN 1:34:29 9:27 1:29:39 1207 433 M20 Teige Cahill, 33, Cottage Grove, MN 1:34:31 9:27 1:29:57 1208 434 M20 Gabriel Welker, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:32 9:27 1:31:12 1209 205 M40 Jon Newberry, 44, Edina, MN 1:34:34 9:27 1:29:41 1210 435 M20 Mohamed Haji, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:34 9:27 1:26:22 1211 206 M40 David Foley, 43, Blaine, MN 1:34:35 9:28 1:34:09 1212 207 M40 Reede Webster, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:36 9:28 1:29:55 1213 436 M20 Travis Baxter, 24, St Cloud, MN 1:34:37 9:28 1:30:19 1214 437 M20 Mike Durkin, 24, St Louis Park, MN 1:34:38 9:28 1:26:55 1215 150 M45 Dave Donlin, 47, Shorewood, MN 1:34:38 9:28 1:33:59 1216 213 M35 Jon Launstein, 38, Rosemount, MN 1:34:40 9:28 1:33:53 1217 214 M35 Adam Bennett, 38, Shakopee, MN 1:34:40 9:28 1:33:53 1218 215 M35 Dan Maholias, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:40 9:28 1:33:55 1219 438 M20 Richard Loch, 30, St Paul, MN 1:34:41 9:28 1:31:00 1220 111 M50 Edwin Burrell, 54, W St Paul, MN 1:34:42 9:28 1:31:09 1221 439 M20 Derek Ingvalson, 23, Rochester, MN 1:34:43 9:28 1:26:36 1222 216 M35 Joseph Thomas, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:45 9:28 1:27:00 1223 217 M35 Christopher Mahowald, 35, Prior Lake, MN 1:34:46 9:29 1:26:01 1224 440 M20 Brian Beste, 32, Chanhassen, MN 1:34:51 9:29 1:27:45 1225 218 M35 Raja David, 39, St Paul, MN 1:34:52 9:29 1:31:19 1226 219 M35 Chris Stocke, 36, Duluth, MN 1:34:53 9:29 1:30:34 1227 441 M20 Chris Davison, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:34:53 9:29 1:26:18 1228 151 M45 Thomas Brandt, 46, Blaine, MN 1:34:53 9:29 1:30:13 1229 208 M40 John Eiden, 44, Chanhassen, MN 1:34:53 9:29 1:28:09 1230 152 M45 Steven Abrahamson, 48, Savage, MN 1:34:54 9:29 1:30:14 1231 442 M20 Benjamin Wiegers, 24, St Louis Park, MN 1:34:54 9:29 1:27:00 1232 443 M20 Seth Tribon, 26, New Brighton, MN 1:34:57 9:30 1:31:00 1233 220 M35 Eric Marsh, 39, New Hope, MN 1:34:57 9:30 1:34:24 1234 221 M35 Todd Larson, 36, Wyoming, MN 1:35:00 9:30 1:27:23 1235 55 M55 Warren Kokes, 57, Bloomington, MN 1:35:03 9:30 1:31:11 1236 209 M40 David Kelliher, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:03 9:30 1:28:45 1237 222 M35 Ken Timmerman, 39, Robbinsdale, MN 1:35:04 9:30 1:31:54 1238 444 M20 Timothy Walker, 28, Chatfield, MN 1:35:05 9:30 1:30:27 1239 153 M45 Andy Olson, 48, Lakeville, MN 1:35:10 9:31 1:31:13 1240 112 M50 Bill Laramy, 50, Eagan, MN 1:35:12 9:31 1:31:12 1241 210 M40 Andrew Walsh, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:14 9:31 1:27:37 1242 445 M20 Mauricio Bascunan, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:14 9:31 1:34:23 1243 211 M40 Richard Schroeder, 40, Lakeville, MN 1:35:14 9:31 1:31:45 1244 446 M20 Parry Telander, 28, Waconia, MN 1:35:15 9:32 1:29:09 1245 56 M55 Larry Meltzer, 57, Edina, MN 1:35:20 9:32 1:31:16 1246 113 M50 Peter Nelson, 50, Elk River, MN 1:35:22 9:32 1:29:04 1247 447 M20 Matthew Selinske, 28, Prior Lake, MN 1:35:26 9:33 1:30:45 1248 114 M50 Greg Cutshall, 51, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:27 9:33 1:35:02 1249 448 M20 Casey Duhaime, 22, Eden Prairie, MN 1:35:27 9:33 1:28:26 1250 449 M20 Nathan Evans, 28, Ostego, MN 1:35:27 9:33 1:32:06 1251 212 M40 Alan Buchbinder, 41, St Louis Park, MN 1:35:29 9:33 1:28:08 1252 213 M40 Rob Magnuson, 43, Plymouth, MN 1:35:29 9:33 1:31:29 1253 223 M35 Corey Ulrich, 38, Dresser, WI 1:35:32 9:33 1:29:13 1254 115 M50 Robert Tennant, 54, Lake Elmo, MN 1:35:33 9:33 1:28:33 1255 214 M40 Chris Smith, 41, Woodbury, MN 1:35:33 9:33 1:31:50 1256 215 M40 John Wahlberg, 44, Apple Valley, MN 1:35:34 9:33 1:31:18 1257 154 M45 Norm Okerstrom, 45, Plymouth, MN 1:35:34 9:33 1:31:18 1258 450 M20 Brian Miller, 27, S St Paul, MN 1:35:34 9:33 1:26:55 1259 216 M40 Steven Quam, 41, Stillwater, MN 1:35:36 9:34 1:31:18 1260 155 M45 Brent Shelton, 47, Golden Valley, MN 1:35:37 9:34 1:35:08 1261 451 M20 Zak Kotnik, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:35:38 9:34 1:29:16 1262 452 M20 Mike Holy, 31, Grand Forks, ND 1:35:39 9:34 1:29:17 1263 18 M60 Steve Mahle, 62, Golden Valley, MN 1:35:40 9:34 1:28:29 1264 217 M40 Bill Sullivan, 43, Eagan, MN 1:35:42 9:34 1:35:14 1265 453 M20 Jason Brannon, 27, Parkersburg, IA 1:35:44 9:34 1:35:06 1266 454 M20 Matthew Mroczenski, 30, Farmington, MN 1:35:44 9:34 1:31:52 1267 10 M65 Bruce Brodie, 66, Savage, MN 1:35:46 9:35 1:32:16 1268 19 M60 Frank Harris, 60, Roseville, MN 1:35:46 9:35 1:32:26 1269 224 M35 Russell Lawrence, 37, Lino Lakes, MN 1:35:46 9:35 1:27:08 1270 455 M20 Brian Johnson, 32, Sartell, MN 1:35:48 9:35 1:31:03 1271 456 M20 Eric Johnson, 31, Alexandria, MN 1:35:48 9:35 1:31:03 1272 225 M35 Michael Jarrard, 38, Victoria, MN 1:35:50 9:35 1:32:15 1273 457 M20 Mark Foslien, 30, St Paul, MN 1:35:51 9:35 1:28:29 1274 458 M20 Brian Cunningham, 34, Chaska, MN 1:35:51 9:35 1:32:14 1275 218 M40 Richard Cloud, 40, Forest Lake, MN 1:35:51 9:35 1:31:37 1276 226 M35 Derek Rucker, 37, Apple Valley, MN 1:35:51 9:35 1:32:07 1277 116 M50 Richard Huckle, 52, Eagan, MN 1:35:53 9:35 1:29:42 1278 219 M40 Todd Reemtsma, 41, St Paul, MN 1:35:53 9:35 1:35:19 1279 459 M20 Adam Nedry, 30, Bloomington, MN 1:35:55 9:36 1:31:51 1280 460 M20 Patrick Finn, 31, Edina, MN 1:35:56 9:36 1:31:52 1281 220 M40 Skip Anderson, 41, Knoxville, TN 1:35:56 9:36 1:29:02 1282 221 M40 Curt Crippen, 40, Chanhassen, MN 1:35:56 9:36 1:31:24 1283 227 M35 Andrew Elm, 38, S St Paul, MN 1:36:00 9:36 1:32:25 1284 228 M35 Matt Kline, 38, Lakeville, MN 1:36:01 9:36 1:31:33 1285 461 M20 James Nelson, 30, Bloomington, MN 1:36:02 9:36 1:28:29 1286 229 M35 Michael Kempton, 39, Bloomington, MN 1:36:03 9:36 1:32:40 1287 462 M20 Dan Rueb, 27, Roseville, MN 1:36:03 9:36 1:31:25 1288 156 M45 Scott Klug, 49, Spring Valley, WI 1:36:05 9:36 1:32:12 1289 117 M50 Juergen Furgoll, 52, SÍrgenloch, Ger 1:36:09 9:37 1:32:35 1290 118 M50 David Kippen, 52, Roseville, MN 1:36:11 9:37 1:29:31 1291 230 M35 James Wartnick, 39, Savage, MN 1:36:12 9:37 1:32:51 1292 231 M35 Todd Jackson, 38, Jordan, MN 1:36:12 9:37 1:32:13 1293 222 M40 Jim Krasowski, 43, Minnetrista, MN 1:36:13 9:37 1:35:32 1294 463 M20 Travis Moran, 34, Maple Grove, MN 1:36:13 9:37 1:35:33 1295 464 M20 Tim Kiser, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:14 9:37 1:28:22 1296 465 M20 Christian Schauf, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:15 9:38 1:28:22 1297 466 M20 Brian Mosley, 27, Chanhassen, MN 1:36:17 9:38 1:29:06 1298 467 M20 Blaine Hansel, 32, Ashby, MN 1:36:18 9:38 1:31:48 1299 468 M20 Torsten Konrad, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:20 9:38 1:28:28 1300 157 M45 Daniel Borders, 48, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:36:20 9:38 1:33:15 1301 469 M20 Michael Mulligan, 24, St Louis Park, MN 1:36:21 9:38 1:32:58 1302 232 M35 Tony Bayer, 37, Rogers, MN 1:36:22 9:38 1:33:17 1303 119 M50 Dale Grebinoski, 52, Sartell, MN 1:36:23 9:38 1:32:53 1304 223 M40 Timothy Ball, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:36:24 9:38 1:32:06 1305 470 M20 Erik Hansen, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:24 9:38 1:29:50 1306 471 M20 Tim Keymer, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:26 9:39 1:29:23 1307 158 M45 Jeffrey Johnson, 47, Maple Grove, MN 1:36:27 9:39 1:32:15 1308 233 M35 James Longstreet, 37, Delano, MN 1:36:28 9:39 1:29:46 1309 224 M40 Peter Olson, 43, St Paul, MN 1:36:31 9:39 1:27:39 1310 472 M20 Charles Mann, 34, St Paul, MN 1:36:34 9:39 1:32:59 1311 120 M50 Matt Mehring, 50, Eagan, MN 1:36:36 9:40 1:32:30 1312 473 M20 Bill Anderson, 33, Roberts, WI 1:36:37 9:40 1:33:04 1313 57 M55 Steven Plotkin, 58, Minnetonka, MN 1:36:38 9:40 1:32:37 1314 225 M40 Doug Schmitz, 43, Buffalo, MN 1:36:39 9:40 1:35:56 1315 474 M20 Benjamin Shaw, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:41 9:40 1:29:13 1316 475 M20 Matt Schafer, 31, Woodbury, MN 1:36:44 9:40 1:30:26 1317 476 M20 Scott Wilson, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:44 9:40 1:33:20 1318 234 M35 Murray McCartan, 39, Richfield, MN 1:36:46 9:41 1:29:54 1319 235 M35 Sean Lafferty, 36, Ramsey, MN 1:36:47 9:41 1:29:48 1320 226 M40 Richard Green, 40, Maple Grove, MN 1:36:47 9:41 1:30:36 1321 236 M35 Todd Meier, 37, Ham Lake, MN 1:36:48 9:41 1:28:29 1322 159 M45 John Komp, 46, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:36:48 9:41 1:30:07 1323 237 M35 Kristofer Layon, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:49 9:41 1:33:10 1324 121 M50 Venkanna Cherukuri, 50, St Louis Park, MN 1:36:49 9:41 1:32:36 1325 477 M20 James Verbout, 23, S St Paul, MN 1:36:50 9:41 1:32:33 1326 478 M20 Brian Kittelson, 32, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:36:51 9:41 1:29:08 1327 227 M40 Scott Leitz, 42, St Paul, MN 1:36:56 9:42 1:29:41 1328 479 M20 Seth Schroeder, 29, S St Paul, MN 1:36:57 9:42 1:28:29 1329 160 M45 James Dier, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:36:59 9:42 1:30:44 1330 238 M35 Braden Dent, 36, Maple Grove, MN 1:36:59 9:42 1:30:02 1331 480 M20 Mike Olson, 24, Lino Lakes, MN 1:36:59 9:42 1:30:33 1332 161 M45 Brian Skon, 45, St Michael, MN 1:37:00 9:42 1:33:51 1333 228 M40 Eric Bonde, 44, Minnetonka, MN 1:37:02 9:42 1:30:10 1334 481 M20 Scott Kowalski, 34, Chippewa Falls, WI 1:37:03 9:42 1:30:20 1335 482 M20 Xan Jacobs, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:03 9:42 1:30:28 1336 483 M20 Ryan MacKay, 34, Hopkins, MN 1:37:05 9:42 1:33:10 1337 162 M45 Ron Stark, 45, Geneva, IL 1:37:08 9:43 1:29:14 1338 484 M20 Lucas Anderson, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:08 9:43 1:29:42 1339 4 M12 Adam Luecke, 13, White Bear Lake, MN 1:37:09 9:43 1:30:39 1340 485 M20 Kevin Westermeyer, 25, St Paul, MN 1:37:09 9:43 1:32:58 1341 486 M20 Timothy Heard, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:10 9:43 1:34:01 1342 487 M20 Noah Gagner, 23, St Paul, MN 1:37:12 9:43 1:30:31 1343 163 M45 Dave Duwenhoegger, 45, Maple Grove, MN 1:37:13 9:43 1:33:23 1344 488 M20 Jon Henricksen, 28, Prior Lake, MN 1:37:15 9:44 1:28:46 1345 489 M20 Jonathan Algyer, 29, Rochester, MN 1:37:16 9:44 1:28:50 1346 58 M55 Edward Hallenberg, 55, Eden Prairie, MN 1:37:17 9:44 1:30:08 1347 229 M40 Chris King, 42, Edina, MN 1:37:18 9:44 1:33:49 1348 490 M20 Chad Schafer, 29, St Paul, MN 1:37:18 9:44 1:29:37 1349 491 M20 Ryan Parks, 30, St Paul, MN 1:37:19 9:44 1:29:38 1350 122 M50 Bruce Hall, 54, Maple Grove, MN 1:37:19 9:44 1:33:22 1351 239 M35 Jeffrey Erpelding, 37, Chanhassen, MN 1:37:20 9:44 1:32:32 1352 164 M45 Bret Abbott, 46, Chanhassen, MN 1:37:21 9:44 1:33:14 1353 492 M20 Brent Widman, 33, Eden Prairie, MN 1:37:21 9:44 1:33:14 1354 493 M20 Nathanial Wilk, 30, Duluth, MN 1:37:22 9:44 1:30:33 1355 494 M20 Tim Charbonneau, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:24 9:44 1:33:59 1356 495 M20 Matt Marquette, 30, Becker, MN 1:37:26 9:45 1:33:22 1357 5 M12 Trevor Mann, 13, New Brighton, MN 1:37:29 9:45 1:33:57 1358 496 M20 Jake Yu, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:31 9:45 1:33:04 1359 165 M45 Steve Paschke, 46, Chanhassen, MN 1:37:33 9:45 1:37:06 1360 166 M45 Steve Demeuse, 46, Stillwater, MN 1:37:33 9:45 1:29:42 1361 59 M55 Gerald Klasen, 58, New Richmond, WI 1:37:34 9:45 1:34:18 1362 240 M35 Robert Hoff, 37, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:37:37 9:46 1:33:02 1363 497 M20 Eric Boyum, 34, Fridley, MN 1:37:38 9:46 1:31:25 1364 230 M40 Ray Hildebrand, 44, Dugald, Can 1:37:38 9:46 1:33:14 1365 498 M20 Michael Parker, 26, Eagan, MN 1:37:38 9:46 1:33:10 1366 241 M35 Scott Heise, 36, Cologne, MN 1:37:43 9:46 1:29:58 1367 499 M20 Nathan Aalderks, 25, Charles City, IA 1:37:44 9:46 1:36:59 1368 231 M40 David Dickirson, 44, Arden Hills, MN 1:37:44 9:46 1:37:05 1369 123 M50 Mark Meyer, 54, Lake Crystal, MN 1:37:47 9:47 1:33:11 1370 124 M50 Scott Ledman, 50, Oakdale, MN 1:37:48 9:47 1:34:09 1371 167 M45 Gregory Hanson, 47, St Paul, MN 1:37:48 9:47 1:33:10 1372 500 M20 Dan Winslow, 23, Woodbury, MN 1:37:49 9:47 1:33:38 1373 501 M20 Brian Johnson, 26, Richfield, MN 1:37:49 9:47 1:33:38 1374 502 M20 Gary Stockert, 28, Burnsville, MN 1:37:50 9:47 1:33:22 1375 242 M35 Jarett Lettner, 35, St Paul, MN 1:37:51 9:47 1:34:10 1376 232 M40 John March, 41, Eagan, MN 1:37:53 9:47 1:29:52 1377 503 M20 Brian Vance, 32, Maplewood, MN 1:37:53 9:47 1:33:59 1378 125 M50 Gary Westrup, 53, Richmond, MN 1:37:53 9:47 1:33:14 1379 233 M40 Scott Sather, 43, Chanhassen, MN 1:37:58 9:48 1:34:16 1380 234 M40 Michael Stephanb, 42, Victoria, MN 1:37:58 9:48 1:34:15 1381 235 M40 Pablo Gaito, 40, Minneapolis, MN 1:37:58 9:48 1:31:29 1382 243 M35 Thomas Janssen, 35, St Paul, MN 1:37:59 9:48 1:34:53 1383 504 M20 Stephen Poles, 34, Rogers, MN 1:37:59 9:48 1:29:37 1384 236 M40 Theodore Witte, 43, Rosemount, MN 1:37:59 9:48 1:34:27 1385 244 M35 Chris Renken, 36, Prior Lake, MN 1:37:59 9:48 1:31:46 1386 505 M20 Matthew Holzwarth, 28, Eden Prairie, MN 1:38:01 9:48 1:31:09 1387 245 M35 Brad Wright, 37, Monticello, MN 1:38:01 9:48 1:31:35 1388 237 M40 Jeff Karelitz, 44, St Paul, MN 1:38:01 9:48 1:34:41 1389 20 M60 Dennis Babcock, 60, Plymouth, MN 1:38:02 9:48 1:37:43 1390 246 M35 William Kotnour, 36, St Louis Park, MN 1:38:03 9:48 1:37:46 1391 247 M35 William Currie, 39, Chanhassen, MN 1:38:05 9:48 1:34:02 1392 238 M40 Jim Wolfe, 42, Farmington, MN 1:38:06 9:49 1:34:15 1393 506 M20 Marcellus McMullen, 31, Minnetonka, MN 1:38:07 9:49 1:34:27 1394 168 M45 Sam Schuth, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:07 9:49 1:34:04 1395 248 M35 Calvin Miller, 36, Shakopee, MN 1:38:09 9:49 1:31:28 1396 507 M20 Mark Brice, 25, Roseville, MN 1:38:09 9:49 1:29:55 1397 249 M35 Brian Molina, 38, St Paul, MN 1:38:10 9:49 1:33:53 1398 508 M20 Brady Langemo, 27, Austin, MN 1:38:12 9:49 1:29:44 1399 509 M20 Jason Greves, 33, Minnetonka, MN 1:38:14 9:49 1:33:51 1400 510 M20 Aaron Hangge, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:14 9:49 1:30:47 1401 511 M20 Aaron Rome, 33, Coon Rapids, MN 1:38:14 9:49 1:30:47 1402 250 M35 Daniel Wahl, 37, Rosemount, MN 1:38:15 9:50 1:31:53 1403 169 M45 Bruce Clasen, 49, Plymouth, MN 1:38:15 9:50 1:33:27 1404 239 M40 Peter Dwyer, 40, Woodbury, MN 1:38:16 9:50 1:32:10 1405 240 M40 James Wahl, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 1:38:16 9:50 1:34:13 1406 241 M40 Ric Riebe, 44, Plymouth, MN 1:38:19 9:50 1:34:50 1407 512 M20 Rob Knight, 34, Blaine, MN 1:38:20 9:50 1:30:41 1408 513 M20 Andrew Crisman, 27, Shoreview, MN 1:38:21 9:50 1:31:14 1409 514 M20 Nathan Kuznia, 30, Fridley, MN 1:38:24 9:50 1:34:18 1410 251 M35 Jeff Berg, 38, Stillwater, MN 1:38:25 9:50 1:34:07 1411 515 M20 Eric Bartosh, 32, Farmington, MN 1:38:26 9:51 1:34:10 1412 170 M45 Douglas Pletcher, 48, Edina, MN 1:38:26 9:51 1:33:44 1413 516 M20 Wesley Griffiths, 31, St Paul, MN 1:38:27 9:51 1:33:54 1414 126 M50 Douglas Pflaum, 53, Lake City, MN 1:38:29 9:51 1:34:44 1415 517 M20 John Baumgartner, 32, Whitefish Bay, WI 1:38:31 9:51 1:35:25 1416 21 M60 George Realmuto, 61, Burnsville, MN 1:38:33 9:51 1:34:07 1417 518 M20 Brock Tuntland, 29, Eden Prairie, MN 1:38:34 9:51 1:34:37 1418 242 M40 Tim Lindquist, 42, St Paul, MN 1:38:35 9:52 1:34:39 1419 60 M55 Peter Dwyer, 57, Avon, MN 1:38:36 9:52 1:34:06 1420 127 M50 David Osten, 50, Lake Elmo, MN 1:38:39 9:52 1:30:34 1421 519 M20 Nick Caven, 29, Woodbury, MN 1:38:43 9:52 1:34:44 1422 520 M20 Kyle Medcraft, 27, St Paul, MN 1:38:46 9:53 1:31:23 1423 252 M35 Derek Maddalena, 38, Beverly Hills, CA 1:38:49 9:53 1:31:52 1424 253 M35 Darius Szewczak, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:51 9:53 1:30:44 1425 243 M40 John Waters, 41, St Louis Park, MN 1:38:55 9:54 1:32:04 1426 521 M20 James Coles, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:55 9:54 1:35:02 1427 254 M35 Steve Butcher, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:38:55 9:54 1:32:04 1428 522 M20 Steven Wegleitner, 33, Zimmerman, MN 1:38:57 9:54 1:35:15 1429 523 M20 Jared Liston, 29, Shoreview, MN 1:38:58 9:54 1:34:14 1430 244 M40 Neal Bradsher, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 1:38:58 9:54 1:34:54 1431 255 M35 Eric Olson, 39, Edina, MN 1:38:59 9:54 1:31:29 1432 256 M35 Stephen Budd, 35, Roseville, MN 1:39:00 9:54 1:35:27 1433 245 M40 John Walker, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:39:00 9:54 1:35:33 1434 246 M40 Craig Stern, 40, Plymouth, MN 1:39:01 9:54 1:34:37 1435 257 M35 Matt Saunders, 35, St Paul, MN 1:39:01 9:54 1:34:43 1436 524 M20 Joe Boser, 26, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:39:01 9:54 1:30:06 1437 247 M40 Randall Nibbe, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:39:01 9:54 1:34:24 1438 128 M50 Dan Luttrell, 54, Trumbull, CT 1:39:01 9:54 1:34:23 1439 248 M40 Troy Story, 40, Cornell, WI 1:39:02 9:54 1:32:22 1440 525 M20 Gary Behm, 30, Shoreview, MN 1:39:04 9:54 1:30:59 1441 258 M35 Steve Swenson, 39, Lakeville, MN 1:39:06 9:55 1:35:17 1442 61 M55 James Heidelberg, 58, Golden Valley, MN 1:39:06 9:55 1:34:29 1443 171 M45 Russell Roering, 46, Woodbury, MN 1:39:06 9:55 1:35:14 1444 526 M20 Russell Wyganowski, 31, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:39:08 9:55 1:34:51 1445 62 M55 William Spinelli, 57, Hastings, MN 1:39:08 9:55 1:34:45 1446 527 M20 Joseph Kvamme, 29, St Paul, MN 1:39:08 9:55 1:34:46 1447 528 M20 Scott Benson, 29, S St Paul, MN 1:39:09 9:55 1:35:03 1448 172 M45 Doug Bitney, 46, Chanhassen, MN 1:39:09 9:55 1:35:23 1449 529 M20 Chris Coleman, 30, Blaine, MN 1:39:10 9:55 1:35:06 1450 530 M20 Dustin Baker, 25, Cleveland, MN 1:39:11 9:55 1:32:40 1451 259 M35 Brian Osowski, 37, Grand Forks, ND 1:39:14 9:55 1:34:40 1452 173 M45 Rod Trunzo, 45, Champlin, MN 1:39:14 9:55 1:34:56 1453 174 M45 Steve Richie, 46, Little Canada, MN 1:39:14 9:55 1:35:09 1454 260 M35 Nathan Carlsrud, 36, Bloomington, MN 1:39:16 9:56 1:31:39 1455 531 M20 Mark Tennessen, 29, Farmington, MN 1:39:16 9:56 1:35:38 1456 532 M20 Andrew Moeller, 30, St Louis Park, MN 1:39:17 9:56 1:35:13 1457 533 M20 Anthony Engebretsen, 33, St Louis Park, MN 1:39:17 9:56 1:36:03 1458 261 M35 Paul Gunderson, 38, Richfield, MN 1:39:17 9:56 1:35:26 1459 534 M20 Dain Deutschman, 30, Shakopee, MN 1:39:19 9:56 1:35:49 1460 535 M20 Jeffrey Greeno, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:39:19 9:56 1:35:06 1461 536 M20 Zack Goss, 28, Woodbury, MN 1:39:20 9:56 1:32:08 1462 537 M20 Thomas Lacina, 29, Shakopee, MN 1:39:21 9:56 1:35:34 1463 262 M35 Jamie Lindman, 36, Bloomington, MN 1:39:24 9:56 1:35:05 1464 538 M20 William Pederson, 27, Little Canada, MN 1:39:24 9:56 1:35:56 1465 539 M20 Nathan Arnold, 24, Burnsville, MN 1:39:26 9:57 1:32:00 1466 129 M50 Keven Bottineau, 51, Andover, MN 1:39:27 9:57 1:34:44 1467 263 M35 John Chelikowsky, 35, Hopkins, MN 1:39:27 9:57 1:34:52 1468 22 M60 Steven Wasmundt, 61, Woodbury, MN 1:39:28 9:57 1:35:36 1469 175 M45 Timothy Evon, 45, Edina, MN 1:39:28 9:57 1:35:30 1470 540 M20 John Michelot, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:39:29 9:57 1:35:10 1471 264 M35 Robert Dupuis, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:39:29 9:57 1:34:41 1472 541 M20 Andrew Claypool, 32, Ramsey, MN 1:39:30 9:57 1:34:59 1473 542 M20 Willy Lee, 33, Minneapolis, MN 1:39:33 9:57 1:36:10 1474 63 M55 William Eelkema, 57, St Paul, MN 1:39:33 9:57 1:35:12 1475 265 M35 Jason Chiarella, 36, Maplewood, MN 1:39:42 9:58 1:36:12 1476 266 M35 John Henningsgard, 37, St Paul, MN 1:39:42 9:58 1:35:03 1477 543 M20 Michael McCurdy, 29, St Paul, MN 1:39:43 9:58 1:36:03 1478 544 M20 Mike Brostrom, 26, Duluth, MN 1:39:43 9:58 1:31:21 1479 267 M35 Jason Britton, 36, Blaine, MN 1:39:43 9:58 1:35:26 1480 545 M20 Joe Sweeney, 23, Eden Prairie, MN 1:39:44 9:58 1:31:23 1481 546 M20 Sanjeev Akkina, 33, St Anthony, MN 1:39:44 9:58 1:36:17 1482 176 M45 James Grindeland, 47, Eagan, MN 1:39:48 9:59 1:36:15 1483 23 M60 David Hatzung, 61, Edina, MN 1:39:51 9:59 1:39:29 1484 177 M45 Tony Branch, 48, Edina, MN 1:39:52 9:59 1:31:56 1485 249 M40 Reuben Mjaanes, 41, Wayzata, MN 1:39:52 9:59 1:31:57 1486 547 M20 Nate Stangler, 33, Edina, MN 1:39:53 9:59 1:36:38 1487 8 M16 David Behm, 16, Rosemount, MN 1:39:53 9:59 1:32:16 1488 178 M45 Brad Duhaime, 45, Maple Grove, MN 1:39:54 9:59 1:36:32
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1489 548 M20 James Nelson, 31, St Paul, MN 1:39:58 10:00 1:35:25 1490 64 M55 Jerry Zien, 56, Prior Lake, MN 1:39:59 10:00 1:35:23 1491 549 M20 Adam Walsh, 32, St Paul, MN 1:39:59 10:00 1:33:46 1492 179 M45 Dominique Kremer, 49, Oeting, Fra 1:40:00 10:00 1:33:09 1493 268 M35 Robert Merrill, 38, Victoria, MN 1:40:01 10:00 1:35:55 1494 130 M50 Jeff Washburn, 52, Shoreview, MN 1:40:01 10:00 1:35:57 1495 65 M55 Paul Burtness, 55, Coon Rapids, MN 1:40:01 10:00 1:35:26 1496 66 M55 Eric Anderson, 56, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:04 10:00 1:32:00 1497 180 M45 Joseph Cashman, 46, Maplewood, MN 1:40:05 10:00 1:33:22 1498 67 M55 Tom Amundson, 58, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:08 10:01 1:37:02 1499 181 M45 John Gilliver, 47, Shoreview, MN 1:40:10 10:01 1:36:30 1500 269 M35 Dan O'Shea, 38, Rogers, MN 1:40:11 10:01 1:24:29 1501 270 M35 James Wilson, 37, Maple Grove, MN 1:40:11 10:01 1:36:03 1502 550 M20 Patrick Rooney, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:12 10:01 1:36:29 1503 271 M35 Justin Jensen, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:14 10:01 1:36:59 1504 551 M20 Venkateshwara Narayanan, 32, West Des Moines, IA 1:40:16 10:02 1:33:12 1505 552 M20 Kevin Lang, 24, St Paul, MN 1:40:22 10:02 1:31:49 1506 553 M20 Dave Bellows, 32, Dalhart, TX 1:40:25 10:02 1:35:54 1507 272 M35 Andrew Titcomb, 39, Shakopee, MN 1:40:25 10:02 1:36:49 1508 68 M55 Tim Kelly, 59, Plymouth, MN 1:40:29 10:03 1:35:52 1509 182 M45 Jerry Conroy, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:32 10:03 1:33:41 1510 131 M50 David Fritz, 53, Willmar, MN 1:40:33 10:03 1:34:17 1511 273 M35 Eric Roberts, 39, Willmar, MN 1:40:33 10:03 1:34:18 1512 69 M55 David Gerbracht, 58, Ames, IA 1:40:35 10:04 1:37:13 1513 554 M20 Mark Hegg, 30, St Paul, MN 1:40:36 10:04 1:36:19 1514 555 M20 Shawn Grande, 33, Maple Grove, MN 1:40:36 10:04 1:35:51 1515 556 M20 Noah Schumacher, 27, White Bear Lake, MN 1:40:37 10:04 1:33:40 1516 132 M50 Mark Skoine, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:37 10:04 1:33:35 1517 274 M35 Paul Ross, 37, Rochester, MN 1:40:38 10:04 1:33:55 1518 250 M40 Gregory Luce, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:39 10:04 1:40:13 1519 275 M35 Michael Ryan, 38, Mahtomedi, MN 1:40:41 10:04 1:33:14 1520 183 M45 Ben Barras, 45, Maple Grove, MN 1:40:42 10:04 1:36:28 1521 557 M20 Brett Johnson, 29, St Paul, MN 1:40:46 10:05 1:33:51 1522 276 M35 Michael Manion, 39, Crystal, MN 1:40:50 10:05 1:34:40 1523 277 M35 Mark Zoia, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:50 10:05 1:35:59 1524 251 M40 Anthony Broderick, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:51 10:05 1:32:20 1525 70 M55 Bill Ward, 56, Minneapolis, MN 1:40:53 10:05 1:36:50 1526 252 M40 Carl Brandt, 42, Maple Grove, MN 1:40:54 10:05 1:36:16 1527 133 M50 Alan Anderson, 50, Wyoming, MN 1:40:55 10:06 1:36:09 1528 558 M20 Nicholas Goddard, 34, West Midlands, Gbr 1:40:57 10:06 1:32:58 1529 559 M20 Dan Nielsen, 24, Plymouth, MN 1:40:59 10:06 1:34:17 1530 184 M45 Father John Klockeman, 46, St Paul, MN 1:40:59 10:06 1:34:03 1531 24 M60 Ken Aalderks, 61, Nora Springs, IA 1:41:00 10:06 1:36:48 1532 278 M35 Tim Tripp, 35, Eden Prairie, MN 1:41:00 10:06 1:34:42 1533 253 M40 Tom Kolstad, 43, Balsam Lake, WI 1:41:03 10:06 1:37:00 1534 560 M20 Michael Downes, 27, St Paul, MN 1:41:04 10:06 1:34:57 1535 279 M35 Scott Leonard, 36, Cottage Grove, MN 1:41:06 10:07 1:36:20 1536 280 M35 Tony Stack, 37, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:41:11 10:07 1:36:47 1537 254 M40 Craig Davies, 44, St Paul, MN 1:41:12 10:07 1:37:34 1538 255 M40 Bob Marko, 40, Maple Grove, MN 1:41:13 10:07 1:37:23 1539 561 M20 Charles Nelson, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:14 10:07 1:36:31 1540 256 M40 Mark Sacay, 41, Shoreview, MN 1:41:15 10:08 1:33:05 1541 562 M20 Patrick Kinsella, 22, Grand Forks, ND 1:41:15 10:08 1:34:07 1542 563 M20 Daniel Kukielka, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:17 10:08 1:37:18 1543 134 M50 Clem Czerniak, 54, Eagan, MN 1:41:20 10:08 1:37:30 1544 257 M40 Matthew Mountain, 43, Maplewood, MN 1:41:21 10:08 1:36:40 1545 258 M40 Mike Heil, 44, Pewaukee, WI 1:41:22 10:08 1:37:32 1546 259 M40 Kevin Timm, 42, Rogers, MN 1:41:24 10:08 1:37:39 1547 564 M20 Michael Collison, 23, Grand Forks, ND 1:41:26 10:09 1:34:19 1548 565 M20 Branden Asplund, 26, Mounds View, MN 1:41:27 10:09 1:34:51 1549 281 M35 Tim Boyer, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:28 10:09 1:34:07 1550 185 M45 Peter Scott, 47, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:31 10:09 1:33:14 1551 5 M18 Roberto Caballero Jr., 19, St Paul, MN 1:41:32 10:09 1:30:53 1552 566 M20 Christopher Lodermeier, 29, Waverly, MN 1:41:38 10:10 1:34:36 1553 2 M70 Raymond Garrity, 74, Winnipeg, Can 1:41:39 10:10 1:38:26 1554 260 M40 Brad Plaman, 43, Bloomington, MN 1:41:39 10:10 1:33:46 1555 567 M20 Joshua Norton, 26, St James, MN 1:41:39 10:10 1:37:52 1556 568 M20 John Scheef, 30, Golden Valley, MN 1:41:39 10:10 1:34:03 1557 569 M20 Patrick Josephson, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:41:41 10:10 1:37:04 1558 261 M40 Jim Ginther, 42, Excelsior, MN 1:41:42 10:10 1:37:54 1559 282 M35 Mark Tensen, 39, Shoreview, MN 1:41:42 10:10 1:34:12 1560 186 M45 Steve Valley, 46, Shoreview, MN 1:41:43 10:10 1:35:15 1561 262 M40 Duke Hungerford, 41, Eagan, MN 1:41:44 10:10 1:34:12 1562 25 M60 David Knudson, 62, Sioux Falls, SD 1:41:45 10:10 1:37:01 1563 570 M20 Jeremy Jones, 32, St Louis Park, MN 1:41:49 10:11 1:34:06 1564 571 M20 Mario Fantauzzi, 27, St Louis Park, MN 1:41:50 10:11 1:37:17 1565 572 M20 Mathew Oelrich, 33, Mahtomedi, MN 1:41:52 10:11 1:37:45 1566 573 M20 Van Snyder, 34, Blaine, MN 1:41:53 10:11 1:33:59 1567 574 M20 Benjamin Hermanson, 28, Otsego, MN 1:41:55 10:12 1:38:34 1568 575 M20 Jed Bastyr, 34, Woodbury, MN 1:41:57 10:12 1:38:29 1569 263 M40 Christopher Haller, 41, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:41:58 10:12 1:34:52 1570 264 M40 Chad Hewitt, 41, Chaska, MN 1:41:59 10:12 1:37:27 1571 187 M45 James Melson, 45, Cottage Grove, MN 1:41:59 10:12 1:38:04 1572 576 M20 David Hemming, 28, Shoreview, MN 1:42:01 10:12 1:35:25 1573 577 M20 Adam Severson, 32, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:42:02 10:12 1:33:44 1574 578 M20 Jason Christopherson, 28, Eden Prairie, MN 1:42:04 10:12 1:38:37 1575 579 M20 Timothy Walker, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:06 10:13 1:41:44 1576 580 M20 Anthony Landkamer, 26, Eden Prairie, MN 1:42:08 10:13 1:33:38 1577 581 M20 Jeffrey Caudill, 27, Eagan, MN 1:42:10 10:13 1:33:39 1578 582 M20 Kris Arro, 33, Rogers, MN 1:42:11 10:13 1:26:21 1579 583 M20 Chris Newberry, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:14 10:13 1:33:36 1580 584 M20 Mahmoud Elmaussawel, 29, New Hope, MN 1:42:15 10:14 1:34:05 1581 265 M40 James Boyer, 40, Cottage Grove, MN 1:42:15 10:14 1:38:57 1582 585 M20 Brian Engman, 31, Roseville, MN 1:42:15 10:14 1:38:58 1583 283 M35 Paul Manley, 35, Edina, MN 1:42:16 10:14 1:36:04 1584 266 M40 John Veldhuis-Kroeze, 43, Apple Valley, MN 1:42:17 10:14 1:33:45 1585 284 M35 Terrance Schuster, 35, Woodbury, MN 1:42:17 10:14 1:37:43 1586 586 M20 Steven Petrie, 29, Chanhassen, MN 1:42:18 10:14 1:34:34 1587 188 M45 James Fallon, 47, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:42:19 10:14 1:36:10 1588 587 M20 Thomas Sampair, 30, St Paul, MN 1:42:19 10:14 1:35:59 1589 285 M35 Joseph Jaruszewski, 38, Shakopee, MN 1:42:19 10:14 1:36:00 1590 26 M60 James Hussey, 60, Minnetonka, MN 1:42:20 10:14 1:39:12 1591 189 M45 Tim Brolsma, 47, Bloomington, MN 1:42:21 10:14 1:34:28 1592 588 M20 Matthew Montain, 24, Hugo, MN 1:42:21 10:14 1:35:49 1593 286 M35 Steve Venenga, 36, Austin, MN 1:42:22 10:14 1:38:22 1594 589 M20 Bill Andrae, 30, Madison, WI 1:42:25 10:14 1:34:39 1595 590 M20 Ryan Duffy, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:25 10:14 1:37:56 1596 287 M35 Rajesh Kapoor, 39, Edina, MN 1:42:28 10:15 1:36:11 1597 288 M35 Dennis Angellotti, 39, Blaine, MN 1:42:28 10:15 1:36:11 1598 267 M40 Sanjiv Kumra, 41, Woodbury, MN 1:42:29 10:15 1:35:00 1599 135 M50 Derek Gledhill, 50, Eden Prairie, MN 1:42:29 10:15 1:38:51 1600 591 M20 Chad Mayes, 31, Orono, MN 1:42:30 10:15 1:35:13 1601 592 M20 Jake Peterson, 31, Lakeville, MN 1:42:30 10:15 1:36:19 1602 136 M50 Vidal Guzman, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:31 10:15 1:36:20 1603 289 M35 Jeremy Hilliker, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:32 10:15 1:41:46 1604 593 M20 Mike Kyllo, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:33 10:15 1:34:48 1605 594 M20 Charlie Knudsen, 27, Little Canada, MN 1:42:34 10:15 1:34:38 1606 11 M65 Carl Koecher, 69, Salida, CO 1:42:35 10:16 1:39:07 1607 268 M40 Mark Bubalo, 41, Blaine, MN 1:42:36 10:16 1:38:06 1608 269 M40 Mark Pellicci, 43, Farmington, MN 1:42:36 10:16 1:38:24 1609 290 M35 Chris Baca, 37, St Paul, MN 1:42:37 10:16 1:35:37 1610 595 M20 Brandon Elliott, 27, Columbia Heights, MN 1:42:38 10:16 1:33:57 1611 596 M20 Daniel Galvin, 28, Shoreview, MN 1:42:39 10:16 1:36:05 1612 291 M35 Michael Lewis, 35, Richfield, MN 1:42:40 10:16 1:33:58 1613 9 M16 Dillon Biel, 16, Delano, MN 1:42:41 10:16 1:39:14 1614 292 M35 Jamie Neldner, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:42:43 10:16 1:35:47 1615 597 M20 Jason Long, 34, Oak Park Heights, MN 1:42:45 10:16 1:35:46 1616 598 M20 Aditya Kasarekar, 26, Golden Valley, MN 1:42:51 10:17 1:36:23 1617 293 M35 James Daly, 36, Rochester, MN 1:42:51 10:17 1:34:49 1618 294 M35 Scott Harrison, 36, Farmington, MN 1:42:53 10:17 1:36:01 1619 599 M20 Mark Ketchum, 30, Andover, MN 1:42:54 10:17 1:38:30 1620 270 M40 Mark Mount, 44, Dayton, MN 1:42:54 10:17 1:38:30 1621 600 M20 Eric Schneider, 26, Eagan, MN 1:42:55 10:18 1:35:24 1622 190 M45 Andrew Wyatt, 47, Edina, MN 1:42:55 10:18 1:34:46 1623 601 M20 Graham Hickman, 26, Winnipeg, Can 1:42:55 10:18 1:34:35 1624 137 M50 David Burton, 54, Minnetonka, MN 1:43:01 10:18 1:38:28 1625 191 M45 Paul Schulz, 49, St Paul, MN 1:43:02 10:18 1:35:08 1626 295 M35 Craig Recknagel, 37, St Louis Park, MN 1:43:03 10:18 1:35:50 1627 192 M45 Brian Murphy, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:04 10:18 1:42:38 1628 193 M45 Ben Kruenegel, 49, Eagan, MN 1:43:05 10:18 1:35:52 1629 296 M35 Mathew Swenson, 38, St Paul, MN 1:43:08 10:19 1:35:01 1630 271 M40 Dean Ohlhues, 41, Eagan, MN 1:43:08 10:19 1:35:19 1631 71 M55 Tom Gustafson, 57, Eagan, MN 1:43:08 10:19 1:39:40 1632 72 M55 Jerry Nye, 59, Bloomington, MN 1:43:10 10:19 1:39:32 1633 602 M20 Daniel Rausch, 25, Overland Park, KS 1:43:11 10:19 1:34:50 1634 297 M35 Mitchell Best, 36, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:11 10:19 1:36:30 1635 298 M35 Brad Schlangen, 37, Ham Lake, MN 1:43:12 10:19 1:35:38 1636 299 M35 Chuck Slane, 39, Lakeville, MN 1:43:13 10:19 1:36:26 1637 300 M35 Jason Rud, 37, Ham Lake, MN 1:43:13 10:19 1:35:40 1638 301 M35 Kurt Kortenhof, 37, Savage, MN 1:43:15 10:20 1:35:41 1639 603 M20 Dan Barringer, 30, Savage, MN 1:43:16 10:20 1:38:38 1640 604 M20 Joseph Coffee, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:17 10:20 1:36:22 1641 27 M60 Geoff Martin, 63, Winnipeg, Can 1:43:17 10:20 1:39:06 1642 138 M50 Michael Pantaleo, 50, Blaine, MN 1:43:19 10:20 1:35:58 1643 605 M20 Timothy Erickson, 24, St Paul, MN 1:43:20 10:20 1:35:30 1644 28 M60 Merlin Boes, 62, Austin, MN 1:43:22 10:20 1:39:54 1645 606 M20 Robert Orcutt, 31, Green Bay, WI 1:43:22 10:20 1:39:17 1646 302 M35 Scott Reinhard, 37, Woodbury, MN 1:43:24 10:20 1:34:40 1647 3 M70 John Adams, 71, W St Paul, MN 1:43:26 10:21 1:39:56 1648 272 M40 Michael Kirchen, 42, Ramsey, MN 1:43:28 10:21 1:36:42 1649 303 M35 Matthew Keller, 39, Woodbury, MN 1:43:28 10:21 1:40:23 1650 607 M20 Matt Sherman, 34, Apple Valley, MN 1:43:29 10:21 1:40:19 1651 608 M20 Dan Trewin, 34, Lakeville, MN 1:43:29 10:21 1:40:19 1652 304 M35 Harry Atkins, 37, Coon Rapids, MN 1:43:30 10:21 1:40:09 1653 194 M45 Edward Conley, 48, St Paul, MN 1:43:30 10:21 1:34:49 1654 305 M35 Phillip Gusick, 39, Oakdale, MN 1:43:34 10:21 1:35:56 1655 195 M45 James Alexander, 49, Shoreview, MN 1:43:35 10:22 1:36:06 1656 196 M45 Dean Olsen, 49, St James, MN 1:43:36 10:22 1:35:16 1657 139 M50 Steven Share, 51, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:37 10:22 1:33:37 1658 609 M20 Howard Ko, 32, Woodbury, MN 1:43:37 10:22 1:36:08 1659 273 M40 Mark Tastad, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:43:38 10:22 1:35:59 1660 274 M40 Mike Borowicz, 43, Champlin, MN 1:43:39 10:22 1:39:12 1661 275 M40 Fernando Nacionales, 41, St Paul, MN 1:43:40 10:22 1:36:57 1662 610 M20 John Gladd, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:40 10:22 1:35:28 1663 29 M60 Pat Cruikshank, 64, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:43:42 10:22 1:39:57 1664 306 M35 Jeremey Carel, 36, Otsego, MN 1:43:42 10:22 1:36:08 1665 140 M50 Terry Ryan, 54, Eagan, MN 1:43:44 10:22 1:36:26 1666 30 M60 Douglas Gwost, 61, Shoreview, MN 1:43:45 10:22 1:36:08 1667 307 M35 Brian Slagter, 35, Ankeny, IA 1:43:46 10:23 1:36:42 1668 611 M20 Micah Melander, 24, Coon Rapids, MN 1:43:47 10:23 1:35:51 1669 12 M65 Tom Brix, 66, Plymouth, MN 1:43:48 10:23 1:40:04 1670 141 M50 James Schleper, 50, St Cloud, MN 1:43:48 10:23 1:39:55 1671 276 M40 Troy Miller, 42, Chaska, MN 1:43:48 10:23 1:39:03 1672 612 M20 James Donohue, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:51 10:23 1:35:19 1673 142 M50 Larry Daniels, 51, Eden Prairie, MN 1:43:54 10:23 1:35:28 1674 197 M45 Alfredo Clavell, 45, Rochester, MN 1:43:55 10:24 1:39:44 1675 613 M20 Jon Strasburg, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:43:58 10:24 1:36:19 1676 614 M20 Nicholas Adams, 24, Duluth, MN 1:43:58 10:24 1:37:45 1677 615 M20 Derek Nordstrom, 31, Eden Prairie, MN 1:44:03 10:24 1:40:03 1678 616 M20 Jeff Okland, 34, St Louis Park, MN 1:44:03 10:24 1:39:54 1679 617 M20 Tim Grosshuesch, 28, Robbinsdale, MN 1:44:06 10:25 1:40:32 1680 143 M50 Dan Lee, 52, Plymouth, MN 1:44:09 10:25 1:40:23 1681 144 M50 Jeff Carter, 52, Plymouth, MN 1:44:10 10:25 1:40:15 1682 198 M45 Richard Lewis, 49, Anoka, MN 1:44:11 10:25 1:36:31 1683 145 M50 Harley Handegard, 53, Eden Prairie, MN 1:44:11 10:25 1:37:08 1684 618 M20 Joel Fischer, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:12 10:25 1:37:50 1685 619 M20 Michael Dudgeon, 26, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:44:13 10:25 1:37:35 1686 620 M20 Brent Johnson, 32, Edina, MN 1:44:14 10:25 1:40:15 1687 621 M20 Joshua Savage, 30, St Paul, MN 1:44:15 10:26 1:36:52 1688 199 M45 David Rains, 49, Coon Rapids, MN 1:44:15 10:26 1:36:01 1689 622 M20 Jayson Knutson, 31, Bloomington, MN 1:44:15 10:26 1:36:53 1690 73 M55 Leslie Carpenter, 58, Midland, TX 1:44:15 10:26 1:37:36 1691 623 M20 Matthew Rust, 27, St Paul, MN 1:44:17 10:26 1:35:48 1692 74 M55 Carl Hoiby, 57, Fridley, MN 1:44:18 10:26 1:37:29 1693 624 M20 Scott Haldeman, 26, St Paul, MN 1:44:24 10:26 1:35:44 1694 625 M20 Jerud Colbert, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:28 10:27 1:35:23 1695 626 M20 Clifford Gabrielson, 28, Apple Valley, MN 1:44:29 10:27 1:38:13 1696 627 M20 Nicholas Gabrielson, 24, Rochester, MN 1:44:29 10:27 1:38:13 1697 75 M55 Michael Peterson, 58, Plymouth, MN 1:44:30 10:27 1:40:02 1698 200 M45 Mark Graham, 47, Shoreview, MN 1:44:32 10:27 1:40:26 1699 628 M20 Erik Olson, 29, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:44:33 10:27 1:38:12 1700 629 M20 Michel Epperly, 30, St Paul, MN 1:44:35 10:28 1:38:07 1701 146 M50 Ron Greenberg, 52, Eagan, MN 1:44:35 10:28 1:38:08 1702 630 M20 Steven Morrissette, 29, St Paul, MN 1:44:35 10:28 1:44:35 1703 308 M35 Eric Simon, 36, Albertville, MN 1:44:39 10:28 1:39:56 1704 76 M55 Thomas Gibson, 58, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:39 10:28 1:37:34 1705 631 M20 Michael Alcott, 32, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:40 10:28 1:37:35 1706 201 M45 Jeff Jannicke, 46, Andover, MN 1:44:44 10:28 1:40:41 1707 277 M40 Mark Shepler, 40, White Bear Lake, MN 1:44:44 10:28 1:40:41 1708 309 M35 Lawrence Storey, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:44 10:28 1:34:25 1709 632 M20 Derek Van Heuveln, 28, Maple Grove, MN 1:44:46 10:29 1:36:44 1710 77 M55 J Scott Woolery, 58, Plymouth, MN 1:44:47 10:29 1:41:29 1711 310 M35 Rich Kammueller, 36, St Paul, MN 1:44:48 10:29 1:40:53 1712 633 M20 Ryan Moynihan, 33, St Paul, MN 1:44:48 10:29 1:35:56 1713 278 M40 Thomas Moffatt, 42, Lauderdale, MN 1:44:49 10:29 1:44:11 1714 311 M35 Duane Passa, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:50 10:29 1:38:44 1715 279 M40 Ian Leonard, 42, Eden Prairie, MN 1:44:50 10:29 1:37:08 1716 634 M20 Eric Meline, 25, Minnetonka, MN 1:44:51 10:29 1:40:07 1717 202 M45 Mike Raney, 47, White Bear Lake, MN 1:44:52 10:29 1:38:16 1718 635 M20 Brett Woodman, 26, Winnipeg, Can 1:44:52 10:29 1:38:45 1719 31 M60 Erik Lindquist, 62, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:52 10:29 1:41:19 1720 280 M40 Julius Gylys, 44, Gainesville, FL 1:44:53 10:29 1:40:07 1721 147 M50 William Baker, 52, Apple Valley, MN 1:44:55 10:30 1:38:30 1722 148 M50 Mark Schmitt, 54, Blaine, MN 1:44:56 10:30 1:40:14 1723 78 M55 Kendall Kaskela, 55, Minneapolis, MN 1:44:57 10:30 1:38:47 1724 149 M50 David Duhaime, 51, Eden Prairie, MN 1:45:00 10:30 1:36:48 1725 150 M50 Mark Eischens, 51, Waconia, MN 1:45:00 10:30 1:38:46 1726 151 M50 Steve Cwodzinski, 50, Chanhassen, MN 1:45:01 10:30 1:37:41 1727 152 M50 Jim Emil, 51, Andover, MN 1:45:03 10:30 1:38:54 1728 153 M50 Myron Finseth, 54, Andover, MN 1:45:06 10:31 1:44:50 1729 203 M45 Norbert Bittner, 46, St Paul, MN 1:45:07 10:31 1:38:46 1730 312 M35 Terry Brackney, 35, Coon Rapids, MN 1:45:07 10:31 1:40:31 1731 636 M20 Eric Laumeyer, 33, Ham Lake, MN 1:45:07 10:31 1:37:25 1732 204 M45 David Bailey, 46, Maple Grove, MN 1:45:08 10:31 1:37:53 1733 205 M45 Tony Nelson, 45, Shoreview, MN 1:45:10 10:31 1:37:41 1734 637 M20 Andrew Powers, 23, St Louis Park, MN 1:45:13 10:31 1:37:27 1735 79 M55 Tom Sipe, 56, Monticello, MN 1:45:16 10:32 1:41:39 1736 206 M45 Andrew Schmidt, 47, Plymouth, MN 1:45:19 10:32 1:41:05 1737 207 M45 Thomas Meschke, 46, Chanhassen, MN 1:45:21 10:32 1:38:09 1738 208 M45 Scott Gannaway, 45, Emily, MN 1:45:24 10:32 1:37:26 1739 281 M40 Gregory Strom, 43, Plymouth, MN 1:45:24 10:32 1:41:53 1740 638 M20 Christopher Soller, 33, Hugo, MN 1:45:25 10:32 1:37:08 1741 10 M16 Jon Bydzovsky, 17, Maplewood, MN 1:45:25 10:32 1:40:52 1742 639 M20 Jonathon Synstelien, 23, Fergus Falls, MN 1:45:27 10:33 1:38:01 1743 209 M45 Bruce Wojahn, 49, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:45:27 10:33 1:38:52 1744 282 M40 Mark Goetzmann, 43, St Louis Park, MN 1:45:28 10:33 1:37:16 1745 80 M55 Gerald Kraut, 56, North Oaks, MN 1:45:30 10:33 1:41:30 1746 640 M20 Troy Lindloff, 33, Lakeville, MN 1:45:30 10:33 1:38:48 1747 641 M20 Matthew Zeidler, 23, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:45:31 10:33 1:41:01 1748 210 M45 Scott Fischer, 45, Mahtomedi, MN 1:45:33 10:33 1:42:00 1749 154 M50 Robert Kamrath, 51, Mathomedi, MN 1:45:35 10:34 1:38:27 1750 155 M50 Frederick Green, 51, Woodbury, MN 1:45:37 10:34 1:39:11 1751 156 M50 Peter Jensen, 51, Breckenridge, MN 1:45:37 10:34 1:37:57 1752 642 M20 Chris Mosley, 31, Eden Prairie, MN 1:45:38 10:34 1:37:10 1753 157 M50 Charles Hannema, 52, Shoreview, MN 1:45:45 10:34 1:39:22 1754 283 M40 Kevin Kuznar, 43, Burnsville, MN 1:45:46 10:35 1:37:35 1755 158 M50 Gary Wilson, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:45:47 10:35 1:37:07 1756 159 M50 Jeffrey Boldt, 52, Middleton, WI 1:45:47 10:35 1:37:07 1757 211 M45 Lawrence Pobuda, 48, Edina, MN 1:45:47 10:35 1:38:18 1758 313 M35 Tom Grady, 39, Orono, MN 1:45:52 10:35 1:39:29 1759 212 M45 Patrick Fitzgerald, 45, Minneapolis, MN 1:45:54 10:35 1:39:40 1760 213 M45 Dale Line, 47, Minneapolis, MN 1:45:57 10:36 1:42:43 1761 160 M50 Elliott Brubaker, 51, Burnsville, MN 1:45:58 10:36 1:38:23 1762 643 M20 Mark Menning, 23, Victoria, MN 1:46:00 10:36 1:38:26 1763 644 M20 Trevor Johnston, 24, Blaine, MN 1:46:01 10:36 1:37:32 1764 314 M35 Jonathan Yuhas, 39, Edina, MN 1:46:04 10:36 1:39:45 1765 81 M55 Dale Swanson, 58, Bloomington, MN 1:46:07 10:37 1:41:39 1766 315 M35 Christopher Lyche, 37, Edina, MN 1:46:08 10:37 1:41:29 1767 645 M20 Matt Beaver, 34, St Paul, MN 1:46:08 10:37 1:41:59 1768 316 M35 Michael Cline, 38, Eden Prairie, MN 1:46:09 10:37 1:42:41 1769 646 M20 Eric Lichtenberg, 25, St Louis Park, MN 1:46:10 10:37 1:41:52 1770 284 M40 Elmer Ramos, 42, Edina, MN 1:46:10 10:37 1:39:57 1771 32 M60 Raja Rajalingam, 61, Bloomington, MN 1:46:10 10:37 1:37:16 1772 161 M50 Tom Schmidt, 53, Winnipeg, Can 1:46:13 10:37 1:41:57 1773 285 M40 Denis Kletter, 42, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:13 10:37 1:42:37 1774 317 M35 Jonathan Wolfe, 38, St Paul, MN 1:46:14 10:37 1:38:09 1775 647 M20 Nicholas Lindberg, 23, North Branch, MN 1:46:14 10:37 1:39:15 1776 318 M35 Chris Dagnault, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:17 10:38 1:41:38 1777 648 M20 Thatz Sundaram, 32, Minnetonka, MN 1:46:18 10:38 1:42:50 1778 649 M20 Nicholas Rice, 27, St Paul, MN 1:46:19 10:38 1:39:23 1779 82 M55 Mike Starr, 55, Anoka, MN 1:46:19 10:38 1:40:11 1780 319 M35 Tom Knoblauch, 39, W St Paul, MN 1:46:20 10:38 1:40:09 1781 13 M65 Paul Liberty, 66, St Louis Park, MN 1:46:21 10:38 1:42:37 1782 650 M20 Matt Baker, 32, Winnipeg, Can 1:46:23 10:38 1:39:26 1783 33 M60 Jim Baker, 61, Winnipeg, Can 1:46:23 10:38 1:39:27 1784 83 M55 Thomas Como, 59, St Cloud, MN 1:46:25 10:38 1:43:11 1785 651 M20 Matt Abeln, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:25 10:38 1:42:15 1786 286 M40 Greg Nicholas, 44, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:25 10:38 1:38:41 1787 652 M20 Adam Gustafson, 27, Moorhead, MN 1:46:26 10:39 1:40:02 1788 214 M45 Lance Jameson, 46, Eagan, MN 1:46:26 10:39 1:38:14 1789 287 M40 Scott Branson, 43, North Aurora, IL 1:46:29 10:39 1:42:43 1790 4 M70 Jim Walker, 70, New Prague, MN 1:46:34 10:39 1:43:10 1791 84 M55 Mike O'Brien, 55, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:37 10:40 1:38:03 1792 320 M35 Audie Emond, 38, W St Paul, MN 1:46:42 10:40 1:43:31 1793 321 M35 Paul Harkness, 37, Bloomington, MN 1:46:42 10:40 1:42:23 1794 85 M55 Dave Finn, 59, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:43 10:40 1:40:20 1795 86 M55 Steve Euller, 58, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:45 10:40 1:40:01 1796 653 M20 Nathan Neil, 27, St Louis Park, MN 1:46:48 10:41 1:38:13 1797 654 M20 Jeff Plattner, 27, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:46:48 10:41 1:42:10 1798 655 M20 Samuel Sventek, 34, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:46:50 10:41 1:39:11 1799 656 M20 Benjamin Kanz, 31, Plymouth, MN 1:46:53 10:41 1:39:00 1800 657 M20 Erik Miller, 30, Rogers, MN 1:46:53 10:41 1:38:30 1801 658 M20 Josh Dale, 29, Alexandria, MN 1:46:54 10:41 1:40:12 1802 322 M35 Tim Milne, 35, Armstrong, Can 1:46:55 10:42 1:39:54 1803 659 M20 Luke Melquist, 32, Rogers, MN 1:46:55 10:42 1:38:32 1804 660 M20 Curtis Moe, 25, Duluth, MN 1:46:57 10:42 1:38:50 1805 288 M40 Edward Jordan, 41, Minneapolis, MN 1:46:59 10:42 1:43:30 1806 661 M20 Christopher Osborne, 31, Fond Du Lac, WI 1:46:59 10:42 1:43:53 1807 662 M20 Matthew Wolsfeld, 34, Woodbury, MN 1:47:01 10:42 1:39:12 1808 289 M40 John McDaniel, 40, Shorewood, MN 1:47:03 10:42 1:40:31 1809 663 M20 Jared Davis, 27, Grand Forks, ND 1:47:03 10:42 1:42:22 1810 664 M20 Dan Kwarciany, 24, Wausau, WI 1:47:04 10:42 1:42:34 1811 215 M45 John Mountain, 49, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:47:08 10:43 1:42:26 1812 34 M60 Del Kruschke, 64, Wayzata, MN 1:47:10 10:43 1:39:34 1813 665 M20 Dan Farley, 33, Edina, MN 1:47:11 10:43 1:39:21 1814 666 M20 Brian Kelly, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:47:11 10:43 1:39:00 1815 290 M40 Nils Johnson, 40, St Paul, MN 1:47:13 10:43 1:40:04 1816 216 M45 Tim Jewett, 46, Golden Valley, MN 1:47:13 10:43 1:43:15 1817 291 M40 Jeff Boyle, 40, Eagan, MN 1:47:14 10:43 1:39:11 1818 35 M60 Phil Saari, 62, Shoreview, MN 1:47:17 10:44 1:38:58 1819 87 M55 Robert Lager, 56, Robbinsdale, MN 1:47:21 10:44 1:39:42 1820 323 M35 Mark Swanovich, 36, Lino Lakes, MN 1:47:30 10:45 1:40:03 1821 324 M35 Pat Berger, 35, Minnetonka, MN 1:47:32 10:45 1:38:41 1822 162 M50 Paul Radosevich, 51, Dayton, MN 1:47:32 10:45 1:47:24 1823 667 M20 Lincoln Langhorst, 27, Burnsville, MN 1:47:34 10:45 1:44:20 1824 668 M20 Jordan Heller, 26, Belle Plaine, MN 1:47:34 10:45 1:43:02 1825 669 M20 Keven Ose, 26, Otsego, MN 1:47:40 10:46 1:38:58 1826 670 M20 Ryan Mangan, 31, Rochester, MN 1:47:41 10:46 1:39:15 1827 671 M20 Rich Higgins, 28, Saint Louis Park, MN 1:47:41 10:46 1:39:22 1828 672 M20 Sean Higgins, 21, Apple Valley, MN 1:47:41 10:46 1:39:22 1829 673 M20 Chris Higgins, 31, Apple Valley, MN 1:47:42 10:46 1:39:22 1830 292 M40 Fred Goldberg, 44, Edina, MN 1:47:45 10:46 1:44:23 1831 36 M60 Tom Paulson, 60, Ham Lake, MN 1:47:52 10:47 1:44:09 1832 325 M35 Brett Turner, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:47:55 10:48 1:40:13 1833 326 M35 Matthew Arbeiter, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:47:59 10:48 1:40:00 1834 327 M35 Nathan Boike, 35, St Louis Park, MN 1:48:02 10:48 1:41:39 1835 217 M45 Jim Rablin, 48, Eagan, MN 1:48:05 10:48 1:39:30 1836 218 M45 Patrick Hafner, 45, Lexington, KY 1:48:06 10:49 1:39:54 1837 674 M20 Jeffery Gunia, 32, Hugo, MN 1:48:07 10:49 1:44:40 1838 675 M20 Ryan Barder, 27, Elk River, MN 1:48:07 10:49 1:40:28 1839 219 M45 Eric Bratland, 45, Coon Rapids, MN 1:48:13 10:49 1:44:30 1840 293 M40 Tom Muller, 40, Minnetonka, MN 1:48:14 10:49 1:41:57 1841 220 M45 Butch Kuronen, 49, Duluth, MN 1:48:15 10:50 1:43:59 1842 88 M55 James Behm, 57, Rosemount, MN 1:48:16 10:50 1:40:39 1843 328 M35 Tony Liu, 37, Blaine, MN 1:48:18 10:50 1:41:21 1844 163 M50 Bob Capes, 53, Oakdale, MN 1:48:23 10:50 1:40:30 1845 329 M35 Patrick Connolly, 36, St Paul, MN 1:48:25 10:50 1:44:18 1846 676 M20 Scott Gerber, 31, New Hope, MN 1:48:31 10:51 1:42:08 1847 294 M40 Patrick Merritt, 40, Hugo, MN 1:48:33 10:51 1:42:15 1848 14 M65 John Brennan, 66, St Paul, MN 1:48:37 10:52 1:41:44 1849 89 M55 Mike Hable, 59, Shoreview, MN 1:48:38 10:52 1:42:17 1850 221 M45 Ken Smith, 49, Minnetonka, MN 1:48:39 10:52 1:41:19 1851 6 M12 MacK Nevells, 12, St Louis Park, MN 1:48:42 10:52 1:45:07 1852 330 M35 Jon Bourgo, 38, Eagan, MN 1:48:45 10:52 1:40:46 1853 15 M65 Ron Gehler, 67, Mikana, WI 1:48:46 10:53 1:41:04 1854 677 M20 Mitchell Ryan, 20, St Paul, MN 1:48:50 10:53 1:42:44 1855 678 M20 Mark Reiner, 26, Minneapolis, MN 1:48:51 10:53 1:40:16 1856 679 M20 Matthew Breitzmann, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:48:52 10:53 1:41:42 1857 680 M20 Hernan Moncada, 28, St Paul, MN 1:48:52 10:53 1:41:30 1858 681 M20 Adam Petersen, 27, Roseville, MN 1:48:53 10:53 1:40:19 1859 682 M20 Matthew Weith, 34, St Paul, MN 1:48:55 10:54 1:40:34 1860 37 M60 Hank Beckermann, 62, Coon Rapids, MN 1:48:58 10:54 1:40:15 1861 295 M40 Scott Chambers, 43, Cottage Grove, MN 1:49:01 10:54 1:41:12 1862 90 M55 John Dick, 55, St Paul, MN 1:49:02 10:54 1:44:49 1863 683 M20 Patrick Griswold, 33, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:49:04 10:54 1:42:45 1864 91 M55 Thomas Janson, 56, St Cloud, MN 1:49:05 10:54 1:41:19 1865 331 M35 Nathan Myrold, 35, Monticello, MN 1:49:06 10:55 1:40:42 1866 684 M20 Robert Reetz, 30, St Paul, MN 1:49:07 10:55 1:41:45 1867 332 M35 Richard Bailey, 38, Minneapolis, MN 1:49:12 10:55 1:41:09 1868 164 M50 Dave Maiers, 53, Bloomington, MN 1:49:13 10:55 1:41:16 1869 333 M35 Keith Erickson, 38, Apple Valley, MN 1:49:13 10:55 1:41:50 1870 38 M60 Robert Darwin, 62, Edina, MN 1:49:15 10:56 1:41:43 1871 222 M45 Kerry Wohlford, 46, Woodbury, MN 1:49:16 10:56 1:41:07 1872 685 M20 Thomas Black, 33, St Paul, MN 1:49:17 10:56 1:40:26 1873 296 M40 Sean Flynn, 44, North Branch, MN 1:49:19 10:56 1:41:36 1874 92 M55 James Thompson, 59, Huxley, IA 1:49:20 10:56 1:42:12 1875 686 M20 Brian Dillon, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:49:22 10:56 1:41:00 1876 39 M60 David Street, 61, Dousman, WI 1:49:23 10:56 1:41:00 1877 165 M50 Tim Thorp, 53, Duluth, MN 1:49:25 10:56 1:45:41 1878 40 M60 Mark Stange, 61, Shoreview, MN 1:49:25 10:56 1:46:08 1879 166 M50 Eric Neuenschwander, 50, Lakeville, MN 1:49:27 10:57 1:41:54 1880 297 M40 Michael Dupont, 41, Lakeville, MN 1:49:28 10:57 1:41:54 1881 687 M20 Chad Thorp, 28, Hopkins, MN 1:49:28 10:57 1:40:57 1882 167 M50 Raja Tella, 51, Maple Grove, MN 1:49:29 10:57 1:42:27 1883 298 M40 Joseph Risteau, 41, Lakeville, MN 1:49:30 10:57 1:41:56 1884 334 M35 Cale Coughlan, 35, Farmington, MN 1:49:32 10:57 1:44:59 1885 299 M40 Scott Gardner, 42, Cottage Grove, MN 1:49:33 10:57 1:43:03 1886 168 M50 Paul Haller, 52, Minneapolis, MN 1:49:34 10:57 1:45:59 1887 688 M20 Matt Engelkes, 28, Bloomington, MN 1:49:35 10:58 1:44:46 1888 223 M45 Kent Gaither, 46, Minnetonka, MN 1:49:36 10:58 1:41:39 1889 689 M20 Jason Moen, 32, St Paul, MN 1:49:37 10:58 1:43:17 1890 300 M40 Robert Phillips, 44, St Paul, MN 1:49:37 10:58 1:41:51 1891 690 M20 Chris Bjugan, 33, Savage, MN 1:49:38 10:58 1:45:33 1892 691 M20 Matthew Fitzpatrick, 30, Minneapolis, MN 1:49:40 10:58 1:42:26 1893 335 M35 Michael Jensen, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:49:42 10:58 1:41:38 1894 336 M35 Jason Marquette, 35, Plymouth, MN 1:49:42 10:58 1:41:23 1895 692 M20 Duane Jansen, 34, Hudson, WI 1:49:42 10:58 1:41:24 1896 337 M35 Kary McMahon, 38, Blaine, MN 1:49:42 10:58 1:41:24 1897 41 M60 Geoffrey Barnes, 61, Blaine, MN 1:49:43 10:58 1:41:42 1898 693 M20 Andy Lindstrom, 26, Savage, MN 1:49:50 10:59 1:43:04 1899 338 M35 Adam Oliansky, 39, Minneapolis, MN 1:49:50 10:59 1:41:44 1900 339 M35 Joseph Olive, 36, Eagan, MN 1:49:52 10:59 1:41:43
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1901 169 M50 Jerry Jacobson, 54, New Prague, MN 1:49:59 11:00 1:43:40 1902 340 M35 Paul Hayes, 35, Rochester, MN 1:49:59 11:00 1:45:40 1903 341 M35 David Ryan, 36, Eagan, MN 1:50:05 11:00 1:43:39 1904 694 M20 Kyle Hartnett, 32, St Michael, MN 1:50:08 11:01 1:46:17 1905 93 M55 Dick Jones, 59, Madison, WI 1:50:11 11:01 1:42:51 1906 342 M35 Trent Anderson, 35, Hastings, MN 1:50:12 11:01 1:45:31 1907 224 M45 Michael Niemiera, 45, Victoria, MN 1:50:15 11:02 1:45:42 1908 301 M40 James Lindholm, 41, Edina, MN 1:50:17 11:02 1:42:36 1909 695 M20 Kurt Lysne, 25, Fargo, ND 1:50:18 11:02 1:42:52 1910 696 M20 Anthony Passanante, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:50:18 11:02 1:41:22 1911 343 M35 Bob Morreale, 38, Rochester, MN 1:50:25 11:02 1:46:58 1912 302 M40 Maria Linders, 42, Lino Lakes, MN 1:50:25 11:02 1:43:21 1913 697 M20 Chris Uecker, 34, Appleton, WI 1:50:26 11:03 1:43:44 1914 698 M20 Derick Lapointe, 25, Minneapolis, MN 1:50:31 11:03 1:43:25 1915 94 M55 Bruce Barnes, 57, New Brighton, MN 1:50:31 11:03 1:42:37 1916 42 M60 Richard Perry, 60, Caledonia, MN 1:50:38 11:04 1:42:53 1917 699 M20 Nick Elders, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:50:38 11:04 1:42:23 1918 95 M55 Steven Muellerleile, 59, North Oaks, MN 1:50:42 11:04 1:42:38 1919 700 M20 Daniel Rotty, 26, Farmington, MN 1:50:42 11:04 1:42:51 1920 701 M20 Corey Nelson, 26, Savage, MN 1:50:45 11:04 1:44:01 1921 170 M50 Dean Sherman, 52, Bloomington, MN 1:50:45 11:04 1:47:25 1922 702 M20 Casey Nelson, 26, Maple Grove, MN 1:50:45 11:04 1:44:02 1923 703 M20 Patrick Jennissen, 31, Sauk Centre, MN 1:50:48 11:05 1:43:48 1924 344 M35 Timothy Radaich, 36, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:50:50 11:05 1:42:21 1925 345 M35 Karl Brown, 36, Mounds View, MN 1:50:52 11:05 1:46:22 1926 346 M35 Chris Hastings, 37, Brained, MN 1:50:52 11:05 1:43:19 1927 225 M45 Jonathan Melena, 46, St Paul, MN 1:50:52 11:05 1:46:23 1928 704 M20 Greyton Becker, 24, Falcon Heights, MN 1:50:54 11:05 1:42:28 1929 226 M45 Greg Hawkinson, 45, Eagan, MN 1:50:54 11:05 1:47:13 1930 705 M20 Jeff Mueller, 30, St Michael, MN 1:50:58 11:06 1:44:39 1931 303 M40 Dan Erickson, 41, Wyoming, MN 1:51:00 11:06 1:44:01 1932 347 M35 Fr Christopher Beaudet, 37, St Paul, MN 1:51:01 11:06 1:44:03 1933 706 M20 Thomas Hogan, 32, Plymouth, MN 1:51:03 11:06 1:43:17 1934 227 M45 Wes Pastuzenko, 46, Winnipeg, Can 1:51:05 11:06 1:43:08 1935 348 M35 Rashid Ishaq, 38, St Paul, MN 1:51:06 11:07 1:46:43 1936 43 M60 Robert Schoenknecht, 64, Eau Claire, WI 1:51:08 11:07 1:42:26 1937 707 M20 Alexander Koch, 21, St Paul, MN 1:51:09 11:07 1:43:06 1938 228 M45 Steve Tischer, 46, Cambridge, MN 1:51:14 11:07 1:42:32 1939 349 M35 Jamie Laybourne, 35, Armstrong, Can 1:51:19 11:08 1:44:17 1940 16 M65 Dan Kane, 65, Minneapolis, MN 1:51:27 11:09 1:46:59 1941 5 M70 Michael Klausler, 70, Minneapolis, MN 1:51:30 11:09 1:43:32 1942 6 M70 Robert Norris, 72, Stillwater, MN 1:51:32 11:09 1:43:16 1943 96 M55 Bill Carson, 57, Coon Rapids, MN 1:51:34 11:09 1:45:05 1944 708 M20 Matthew Nohava, 23, Apple Valley, MN 1:51:34 11:09 1:42:41 1945 709 M20 Tom Wertish, 27, Eden Prairie, MN 1:51:43 11:10 1:44:17 1946 171 M50 Mark Kohls, 50, Shorewood, MN 1:51:44 11:10 1:44:42 1947 304 M40 Mark Swanson, 40, Arden Hills, MN 1:51:45 11:10 1:44:41 1948 710 M20 Rob Bennett, 25, Hopkins, MN 1:51:46 11:11 1:45:34 1949 229 M45 Erich Mische, 45, St Paul, MN 1:51:46 11:11 1:44:18 1950 97 M55 Mark Neuman-Scott, 57, St Paul, MN 1:51:48 11:11 1:43:33 1951 172 M50 John Kinsella, 52, Rosemount, MN 1:51:55 11:12 1:47:26 1952 711 M20 Neil Seneff, 30, Plymouth, MN 1:51:56 11:12 1:43:32 1953 350 M35 Daniel Voss, 37, Cottage Grove, MN 1:51:57 11:12 1:44:00 1954 305 M40 Douglas Belden, 41, St Paul, MN 1:51:57 11:12 1:45:40 1955 712 M20 Scott Gavett, 20, Mounds View, MN 1:51:59 11:12 1:44:56 1956 230 M45 Rich Eikill, 46, Maple Grove, MN 1:52:01 11:12 1:45:51 1957 173 M50 John Botnen, 51, Hastings, MN 1:52:04 11:12 1:45:33 1958 98 M55 William Crawford, 56, Otsego, MN 1:52:04 11:12 1:43:23 1959 713 M20 Bob Wiswell, 30, St Paul, MN 1:52:12 11:13 1:46:03 1960 99 M55 Michael Westermeyer, 59, St Paul, MN 1:52:15 11:14 1:45:36 1961 306 M40 Kean Corkery, 42, Otsego, MN 1:52:26 11:15 1:46:20 1962 714 M20 Gregory Teece, 23, Woodbury, MN 1:52:27 11:15 1:49:01 1963 231 M45 Mike Bye, 45, Blaine, MN 1:52:29 11:15 1:45:03 1964 307 M40 Jayesh Naithani, 42, Apple Valley, MN 1:52:31 11:15 1:43:53 1965 44 M60 William Morrissey, 64, Maplewood, MN 1:52:38 11:16 1:44:39 1966 308 M40 Randy Singer, 40, Stillwater, MN 1:52:41 11:16 1:44:08 1967 715 M20 Daniel Lammert, 28, Crystal, MN 1:52:43 11:16 1:44:54 1968 309 M40 Tom Fuglestad, 44, Maple Grove, MN 1:52:46 11:17 1:45:22 1969 174 M50 Doug Genz, 54, Brownton, MN 1:52:51 11:17 1:44:36 1970 310 M40 Michael Pellicci, 41, Prior Lake, MN 1:52:53 11:17 1:45:47 1971 232 M45 Harold Serumgard, 47, Golden Valley, MN 1:52:53 11:17 1:48:56 1972 17 M65 Ferro Pellicci, 67, Farmington, MN 1:52:53 11:17 1:45:47 1973 716 M20 Scott Straka, 29, Ham Lake, MN 1:52:54 11:17 1:45:17 1974 100 M55 Jim Coates, 59, Eagan, MN 1:53:02 11:18 1:45:43 1975 175 M50 Craig Feathers, 54, Northfield, MN 1:53:03 11:18 1:49:46 1976 5 M14 Gunnar Vraa, 14, Rosemount, MN 1:53:06 11:19 1:44:46 1977 717 M20 Chad Eichers, 33, Duluth, MN 1:53:11 11:19 1:46:26 1978 718 M20 Matthew Johnson, 24, Edina, MN 1:53:19 11:20 1:45:23 1979 719 M20 Luke Selden, 29, New Hope, MN 1:53:24 11:20 1:47:02 1980 720 M20 Karl Johnston, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:53:24 11:20 1:46:34 1981 176 M50 Stephen Meili, 52, Madison, WI 1:53:24 11:20 1:46:37 1982 721 M20 Nate Morris, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:53:25 11:20 1:47:17 1983 101 M55 Jack Boder, 59, Shoreview, MN 1:53:26 11:21 1:46:18 1984 722 M20 Louis Garza, 29, St Louis Park, MN 1:53:28 11:21 1:46:47 1985 233 M45 Steven Levey, 49, St Paul, MN 1:53:33 11:21 1:46:52 1986 723 M20 Matthew Hall, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:53:34 11:21 1:49:36 1987 724 M20 Chad Genz, 26, Norwood, MN 1:53:36 11:22 1:45:18 1988 351 M35 Kurt Krummel, 36, Oakdale, MN 1:53:38 11:22 1:46:46 1989 725 M20 Andre Letendre, 31, Circle Pines, MN 1:53:40 11:22 1:45:09 1990 726 M20 Richard Chivers, 27, White Bear Lake, MN 1:53:42 11:22 1:46:38 1991 727 M20 Chris Wrecza, 34, Minneapolis, MN 1:53:55 11:24 1:49:31 1992 352 M35 Steven Ellis, 36, St Louis Park, MN 1:53:59 11:24 1:45:42 1993 728 M20 John Hawkins, 33, Sun Prairie, WI 1:53:59 11:24 1:49:47 1994 18 M65 Bill Knight, 65, Burnsville, MN 1:54:01 11:24 1:46:23 1995 729 M20 Karl Omdahl, 32, Victoria, MN 1:54:07 11:25 1:45:22 1996 311 M40 Milan Zupan, 42, Armstrong Station, CA 1:54:08 11:25 1:47:05 1997 730 M20 Bill Fischer, 34, Lino Lakes, MN 1:54:09 11:25 1:50:09 1998 731 M20 Ryan Schacht, 29, St Paul, MN 1:54:16 11:26 1:45:38 1999 732 M20 Patrick Harrison, 31, Minneapolis, MN 1:54:27 11:27 1:46:37 2000 234 M45 John Castillo, 47, Blaine, MN 1:54:29 11:27 1:46:28 2001 312 M40 Andy Worrall, 43, Lakeville, MN 1:54:34 11:27 1:47:58 2002 235 M45 Zach Herringer, 48, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:54:36 11:28 1:45:57 2003 177 M50 Steven Lundberg, 53, Edina, MN 1:54:43 11:28 1:46:10 2004 733 M20 Josh Huffman, 26, Maple Grove, MN 1:54:45 11:28 1:48:35 2005 734 M20 Andrew Coulson, 27, Minneapolis, MN 1:54:46 11:29 1:48:36 2006 735 M20 Sean McKuras, 31, Woodbury, MN 1:54:47 11:29 1:47:46 2007 178 M50 Paul Buckman, 52, Tonka Bay, MN 1:54:51 11:29 1:47:11 2008 736 M20 Brian Urick, 31, Chanhassen, MN 1:54:52 11:29 1:47:10 2009 236 M45 Mark Jensen, 45, Fargo, ND 1:54:52 11:29 1:50:32 2010 237 M45 Elliot Jaffee, 48, Minneapolis, MN 1:54:52 11:29 1:48:38 2011 11 M16 William Jaffee, 17, Minneapolis, MN 1:54:52 11:29 1:48:38 2012 737 M20 Chad Parr, 33, St Paul, MN 1:54:55 11:30 1:47:40 2013 313 M40 Eh Xiong, 42, Woodbury, MN 1:54:56 11:30 1:48:01 2014 19 M65 Robert Tight, 67, Fargo, ND 1:54:58 11:30 1:48:46 2015 353 M35 Stephen Tight, 37, St Louis Park, MN 1:54:58 11:30 1:48:46 2016 738 M20 Delroy Tuorila, 28, Eden Prairie, MN 1:55:02 11:30 1:50:27 2017 739 M20 Diego Reyes, 31, Vadnais Heights, MN 1:55:03 11:30 1:47:01 2018 740 M20 Benjamin Greenhagen, 28, Santa Monica, CA 1:55:05 11:30 1:48:23 2019 314 M40 Chip Pedersen, 43, Victoria, MN 1:55:06 11:31 1:51:29 2020 238 M45 John Motschenbacher, 45, Chaska, MN 1:55:06 11:31 1:47:10 2021 102 M55 Ron Kaliebe, 55, Edina, MN 1:55:09 11:31 1:48:33 2022 7 M12 Josiah Kohlmeyer, 12, Coon Rapids, MN 1:55:10 11:31 1:46:36 2023 354 M35 Allen Slaughter, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:55:10 11:31 1:49:00 2024 741 M20 Noel Klinnert, 24, Plymouth, MN 1:55:12 11:31 1:47:01 2025 315 M40 Andrew Elofson, 43, St Peter, MN 1:55:21 11:32 1:47:20 2026 742 M20 Patrick Acquazzino, 25, Omaha, NE 1:55:22 11:32 1:46:57 2027 743 M20 Diogo Nonato, 21, Saint Paul, MN 1:55:24 11:32 1:47:53 2028 179 M50 John Heinrichs, 52, St Louis Park, MN 1:55:34 11:33 1:49:02 2029 744 M20 Sridhar Koneru, 33, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:55:40 11:34 1:48:38 2030 745 M20 Chad Carlson, 33, Stacy, MN 1:55:42 11:34 1:48:46 2031 103 M55 Anne Dickau, 55, Mankato, MN 1:55:43 11:34 1:48:07 2032 104 M55 Peter Frisch, 56, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:55:45 11:34 1:49:29 2033 746 M20 Patrick Ross, 22, White Bear Lake, MN 1:55:48 11:35 1:51:55 2034 180 M50 Paul Erickson, 54, Zimmerman, MN 1:56:07 11:37 1:51:24 2035 747 M20 Ryan Hookom, 32, Rasmey, MN 1:56:18 11:38 1:47:56 2036 748 M20 Henry Breimhurst, 34, Golden Valley, MN 1:56:24 11:38 1:46:03 2037 355 M35 Tim Lloyd, 38, Rogers, MN 1:56:26 11:39 1:52:41 2038 239 M45 Kelly Schmidt, 46, Lake Elmo, MN 1:56:26 11:39 1:49:24 2039 749 M20 Scott Koltes, 34, Bloomington, MN 1:56:27 11:39 1:55:56 2040 356 M35 Timothy Koltes, 35, Robbinsdale, MN 1:56:29 11:39 1:55:57 2041 750 M20 Matthew Clark, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:30 11:39 1:48:11 2042 357 M35 Ben Stannard, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:30 11:39 1:49:51 2043 1 M75 Orin Scandrett, 78, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:33 11:39 1:49:02 2044 751 M20 Marcel Allen, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:56:33 11:39 1:49:25 2045 316 M40 Jeff Deters, 41, Maple Plain, MN 1:56:35 11:40 1:48:33 2046 752 M20 John Trygstad, 25, White Bear Townsh, MN 1:56:37 11:40 1:49:09 2047 45 M60 David Mortensen, 61, Andover, MN 1:56:39 11:40 1:48:51 2048 753 M20 Joshua Lassi, 29, River Falls, WI 1:56:40 11:40 1:49:54 2049 754 M20 Christopher Funk, 32, Columbia Heights, MN 1:56:42 11:40 1:49:00 2050 7 M70 Paul Tattersall, 74, Shorewood, MN 1:56:45 11:40 1:48:36 2051 8 M70 Edward Lentz, 72, Plymouth, MN 1:56:48 11:41 1:48:56 2052 755 M20 William Au-Yeung, 34, St Paul, MN 1:56:49 11:41 1:50:20 2053 105 M55 Thomas Anderson, 56, Woodbury, MN 1:56:51 11:41 1:52:41 2054 317 M40 Frank Jirik, 42, Jordan, MN 1:56:55 11:42 1:50:05 2055 756 M20 Darin Jones, 33, Centerville, MN 1:56:57 11:42 1:49:48 2056 358 M35 Chris Heim, 37, Medicine Lake, MN 1:56:58 11:42 1:49:12 2057 757 M20 Mark Haukoos, 28, Minneapolis, MN 1:57:00 11:42 1:49:35 2058 106 M55 David Williams, 59, St Paul, MN 1:57:01 11:42 1:48:44 2059 359 M35 Christopher Strom, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:57:04 11:42 1:49:45 2060 758 M20 Michael Carey, 29, Minneapolis, MN 1:57:06 11:43 1:52:50 2061 46 M60 Dennis Sorensen, 60, Coon Rapids, MN 1:57:08 11:43 1:49:25 2062 360 M35 Robert Worman, 36, Edina, MN 1:57:09 11:43 1:49:13 2063 759 M20 Noah Trulen, 26, Champlin, MN 1:57:13 11:43 1:49:28 2064 760 M20 Nate Trulen, 24, Champlin, MN 1:57:13 11:43 1:49:25 2065 361 M35 Jason Delzer, 38, Bismarck, ND 1:57:15 11:44 1:52:39 2066 761 M20 John Warford, 33, Bismarck, ND 1:57:16 11:44 1:52:39 2067 362 M35 Phillip Kibbel, 39, Forest Lake, MN 1:57:16 11:44 1:50:24 2068 762 M20 Joel Larson, 28, Grand Forks, ND 1:57:26 11:45 1:50:33 2069 318 M40 Karl Florida, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 1:57:30 11:45 1:49:25 2070 107 M55 Kevin Nikodym, 55, Mora, MN 1:57:30 11:45 1:49:33 2071 763 M20 Thomas Rysavy, 33, Eagan, MN 1:57:35 11:46 1:49:53 2072 363 M35 Paul Iovino, 38, Cottage Grove, MN 1:57:36 11:46 1:50:00 2073 764 M20 Chris Tebrake, 27, Eden Prairie, MN 1:57:38 11:46 1:53:28 2074 6 M18 Greggory Bell, 19, Winnipeg, Can 1:57:42 11:46 1:50:32 2075 7 M18 Brett Bell, 18, Winnipeg, Can 1:57:42 11:46 1:50:32 2076 240 M45 Cameron Bell, 47, Winnipeg, Can 1:57:42 11:46 1:50:33 2077 364 M35 Brad Hoeft, 38, Plymouth, MN 1:57:48 11:47 1:49:13 2078 9 M70 Dan Panshin, 70, St Paul, MN 1:57:54 11:47 1:51:06 2079 765 M20 Derek Port, 28, St Louis Park, MN 1:58:01 11:48 1:49:17 2080 365 M35 Jason Shogren, 37, St Louis Park, MN 1:58:10 11:49 1:50:07 2081 366 M35 Kevin Crary, 38, Eagan, MN 1:58:13 11:49 1:50:53 2082 367 M35 John Hartung, 37, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:58:14 11:49 1:49:37 2083 108 M55 Bill Clement, 57, Spring Lake Park, MN 1:58:15 11:50 1:51:29 2084 109 M55 Brian Amundson, 58, Eau Claire, WI 1:58:16 11:50 1:52:00 2085 181 M50 Ricky Dunn, 54, White Bear Lake, MN 1:58:19 11:50 1:52:02 2086 766 M20 Jason Landry, 31, Richfield, MN 1:58:20 11:50 1:49:45 2087 368 M35 Todd Anderson, 37, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 1:58:25 11:50 1:51:29 2088 241 M45 James Lee, 47, Chanhassen, MN 1:58:35 11:52 1:54:23 2089 369 M35 Shane Hipsag, 39, Elk River, MN 1:58:38 11:52 1:51:51 2090 110 M55 Joel Lintner, 55, N St Paul, MN 1:58:38 11:52 1:51:55 2091 242 M45 Greg Amundson, 45, Bloomington, MN 1:58:39 11:52 1:54:18 2092 1 M10 Jacob Chenitz, 11, Orono, MN 1:58:49 11:53 1:51:32 2093 767 M20 Jacob Folkeringa, 21, Pine River, MN 1:58:52 11:53 1:50:22 2094 768 M20 Timothy Schochenmaier, 29, Spring Lake Park, MN 1:58:54 11:53 1:52:30 2095 769 M20 Bill Carter, 33, Hugo, MN 1:59:00 11:54 1:52:39 2096 319 M40 Duane Olson, 43, Cottage Grove, MN 1:59:10 11:55 1:51:17 2097 243 M45 Jorge Blanco, 49, Minneapolis, MN 1:59:12 11:55 1:53:03 2098 182 M50 Dean Cross, 51, Prior Lake, MN 1:59:16 11:56 1:51:24 2099 770 M20 Gordon Nelson, 23, Minneapolis, MN 1:59:18 11:56 1:51:46 2100 370 M35 Casey Jones, 38, Chaska, MN 1:59:19 11:56 1:52:28 2101 371 M35 Jamie McBride, 37, Minneapolis, MN 1:59:21 11:56 1:54:48 2102 771 M20 Chad Scott, 30, Hoyt Lakes, MN 1:59:23 11:56 1:55:51 2103 772 M20 Eli Gray, 28, St Paul, MN 1:59:23 11:56 1:52:28 2104 111 M55 Mike Sershon, 56, Burnsville, MN 1:59:31 11:57 1:53:10 2105 10 M70 Robert Andersen, 74, Plymouth, MN 1:59:35 11:58 1:52:57 2106 372 M35 Nick Arredondo, 37, Crystal, MN 1:59:35 11:58 1:50:50 2107 773 M20 Grant Domke, 28, Burnsville, MN 1:59:37 11:58 1:51:32 2108 183 M50 Tim Syverson, 50, Seattle, WA 1:59:39 11:58 1:51:40 2109 774 M20 Tim Erickson, 27, Eden Prairie, MN 1:59:43 11:58 1:51:54 2110 320 M40 David Sowl, 43, Brooklyn Center, MN 1:59:43 11:58 1:52:33 2111 373 M35 Matt Brenteson, 38, Zimmerman, MN 1:59:52 11:59 1:53:07
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2112 374 M35 Luke Kujawa, 35, Minneapolis, MN 1:59:55 12:00 1:53:21 2113 375 M35 Kenneth Lachance, 36, Eagan, MN 1:59:57 12:00 1:52:58 2114 47 M60 Russell Daly, 63, Hugo, MN 2:00:04 12:00 1:51:58 2115 775 M20 Kevin Bechard, 34, Richfield, MN 2:00:07 12:01 1:52:15 2116 376 M35 Brian Bechard, 36, Osceola, WI 2:00:08 12:01 1:52:14 2117 112 M55 Dennis Bechard, 59, Fridley, MN 2:00:08 12:01 1:52:15 2118 377 M35 Kevin Henseler, 37, St Paul, MN 2:00:11 12:01 1:52:39 2119 184 M50 Mark Carbonetta, 53, Lancaster, PA 2:00:21 12:02 1:52:31 2120 20 M65 P Douglas Heil, 67, Apple Valley, MN 2:00:27 12:03 1:52:49 2121 776 M20 Mike Corneille, 28, Minneapolis, MN 2:00:30 12:03 1:52:51 2122 777 M20 Bradley Berg, 27, Maple Grove, MN 2:00:41 12:04 1:53:59 2123 378 M35 Eric Resler, 37, Circle Pines, MN 2:00:42 12:04 1:52:04 2124 244 M45 Scott Miles, 45, Mahtomedi, MN 2:00:43 12:04 1:53:35 2125 185 M50 Bob Grimme, 50, Eagan, MN 2:00:43 12:04 1:54:15 2126 8 M18 Nick Grimme, 19, Eagan, MN 2:00:44 12:04 1:54:16 2127 113 M55 Greg Snow, 55, New Hope, MN 2:00:48 12:05 2:00:10 2128 321 M40 Jim Rathmell, 43, Eagan, MN 2:00:55 12:06 1:52:13 2129 778 M20 David Swindlehurst, 31, Eden Prairie, MN 2:00:57 12:06 1:53:41 2130 245 M45 Brian Mallaro, 47, Medina, MN 2:01:06 12:07 1:53:38 2131 114 M55 David Grass, 59, Brooklyn Center, MN 2:01:06 12:07 1:53:00 2132 379 M35 Dan Schuster, 35, Lakeville, MN 2:01:14 12:07 1:53:10 2133 322 M40 Rod Hagedorn, 43, Burnsville, MN 2:01:22 12:08 1:53:31 2134 246 M45 Alan Bain, 45, Savage, MN 2:01:31 12:09 1:54:31 2135 380 M35 Bob Joslin, 35, Burnsville, MN 2:01:40 12:10 1:53:36 2136 186 M50 Scott Curtis, 50, Forest Lake, MN 2:01:45 12:10 1:52:27 2137 48 M60 Phil Sherburne, 60, Plymouth, MN 2:01:49 12:11 1:55:19 2138 381 M35 Mike Maisuk, 39, Eagan, MN 2:01:49 12:11 1:54:51 2139 382 M35 Doran O'Brien, 37, Scandia, MN 2:02:01 12:12 1:55:54 2140 779 M20 Greg Burch, 29, Apple Valley, MN 2:02:07 12:13 1:54:03 2141 383 M35 Kris Esteb, 35, Woodbury, MN 2:02:07 12:13 1:55:38 2142 247 M45 Dan Melamed, 48, Bloomington, IN 2:02:30 12:15 1:54:50 2143 384 M35 Michael Moshier, 35, Richfield, MN 2:02:31 12:15 1:55:04 2144 248 M45 Merlyn Meinerts, 47, Lakeville, MN 2:02:32 12:15 1:54:58 2145 780 M20 Ted Bickel, 25, Chanhassen, MN 2:02:54 12:17 1:55:08 2146 385 M35 Steven Bradley, 36, West Midlands, Gbr 2:02:58 12:18 1:54:58 2147 781 M20 Jonathan Jellinger, 27, New Brighton, MN 2:03:03 12:18 1:54:59 2148 782 M20 Douglas Bisch, 30, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 2:03:07 12:19 1:54:12 2149 323 M40 Paul Trout, 40, Rogers, MN 2:03:09 12:19 1:59:48 2150 783 M20 Brian Borman, 29, Coon Rapids, MN 2:03:11 12:19 1:54:51 2151 249 M45 Scott White, 46, Champlin, MN 2:03:22 12:20 1:54:55 2152 784 M20 Michael Pivovar, 33, Blaine, MN 2:03:24 12:20 1:55:00 2153 785 M20 Michael Ruiz, 33, St Paul, MN 2:03:29 12:21 1:55:36 2154 187 M50 Stan King, 51, St Paul, MN 2:03:30 12:21 1:55:37 2155 324 M40 Jim Williams, 44, Plymouth, MN 2:03:30 12:21 1:55:03 2156 786 M20 David Brinkman, 30, Shakopee, MN 2:03:38 12:22 1:56:27 2157 386 M35 Pete Montoya, 35, Farmington, MN 2:03:43 12:22 1:56:02 2158 387 M35 Ketih Kristiansen, 37, Farmington, MN 2:03:43 12:22 1:56:02 2159 388 M35 Timothy Kaufmann, 36, Rochester, MN 2:03:45 12:22 1:56:44 2160 325 M40 Russell Spence, 44, Edina, MN 2:03:54 12:23 1:56:05 2161 787 M20 Uma Vempati, 30, Maple Grove, MN 2:03:58 12:24 2:00:22 2162 788 M20 Paritosh Panchal, 29, Bloomington, MN 2:04:02 12:24 1:56:23 2163 789 M20 Michael Cawcutt, 27, Minneapolis, MN 2:04:07 12:25 1:57:37 2164 790 M20 Mark Darst Rice, 32, Minneapolis, MN 2:04:11 12:25 1:55:37 2165 791 M20 Adam Kaufman, 31, Columbia Heights, MN 2:04:15 12:26 1:57:19 2166 792 M20 Steve Johnston, 30, Albertville, MN 2:04:15 12:26 1:57:19 2167 188 M50 Thomas Ihlenfeldt, 50, St Paul, MN 2:04:24 12:26 1:55:54 2168 326 M40 Andrew Eklund, 40, Roseville, MN 2:04:25 12:26 1:56:25 2169 327 M40 Leonardo Saavedra, 44, Golden Valley, MN 2:04:28 12:27 1:56:21 2170 389 M35 Matt Gilk, 35, Brooklyn Park, MN 2:04:47 12:29 1:56:27 2171 390 M35 Martin Saar, 36, St Paul, MN 2:04:50 12:29 1:57:29 2172 115 M55 Donald Porter, 58, Rapid City, SD 2:04:53 12:29 1:57:19 2173 793 M20 Clayton Shultz, 28, Minneapolis, MN 2:04:55 12:30 1:56:42 2174 794 M20 Grant Riewe, 29, Minneapolis, MN 2:04:59 12:30 1:57:20 2175 21 M65 Bryan Klaenhammer, 65, River Falls, WI 2:05:04 12:30 1:56:25 2176 250 M45 Jeff Dehn, 47, Shoreview, MN 2:05:11 12:31 1:56:19 2177 795 M20 Jeremy Eslinger, 30, Bloomington, MN 2:05:24 12:32 1:57:31 2178 796 M20 Benjamin Oppitz, 31, Golden Valley, MN 2:05:40 12:34 2:00:52 2179 797 M20 Beau Haugrud, 23, Blaine, MN 2:05:48 12:35 1:58:29 2180 328 M40 Norbert Kreuzer, 41, Minneapolis, MN 2:05:53 12:35 1:59:23 2181 798 M20 William Todd, 30, Maplewood, MN 2:06:05 12:36 1:57:21 2182 799 M20 Jon Herschbach, 28, Maple Grove, MN 2:06:10 12:37 1:59:16 2183 391 M35 Scott Carstens, 36, Colfax, WI 2:06:14 12:37 1:57:57 2184 329 M40 Steven Lindblom, 40, Hastings, MN 2:06:44 12:40 2:00:31 2185 800 M20 Scott Klismet, 30, Oakdale, MN 2:07:10 12:43 2:00:21 2186 392 M35 Kevin Cash, 36, Lakeville, MN 2:07:15 12:44 2:00:46 2187 393 M35 Justin Webster, 36, Eden Prairie, MN 2:07:19 12:44 1:59:06 2188 330 M40 Robert Weier, 40, Vadnais Heights, MN 2:07:57 12:48 2:00:21 2189 801 M20 Brian Jorvig, 29, West Fargo, ND 2:08:00 12:48 2:00:53 2190 251 M45 Ed Timek, 47, Minneapolis, MN 2:08:20 12:50 1:59:54 2191 331 M40 John Johnson, 44, Anoka, MN 2:08:26 12:51 1:59:54 2192 189 M50 William Rawling, 51, Hastings, MN 2:08:31 12:51 2:00:36 2193 802 M20 Benjamin Anderson, 30, Becker, MN 2:08:35 12:52 2:05:08 2194 803 M20 Joe Klein, 33, S St Paul, MN 2:08:44 12:52 2:01:59 2195 332 M40 Steve Dentz, 40, Edina, MN 2:09:08 12:55 2:01:19 2196 9 M18 Peter Swietkowski, 18, Eden Prairie, MN 2:09:31 12:57 2:03:06 2197 804 M20 Jens Omli, 29, Ringle, WI 2:09:44 12:58 1:57:22
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2198 805 M20 Jacob Schommer, 22, Minneapolis, MN 2:10:25 13:02 2:02:38 2199 394 M35 Arun Arora, 37, Minneapolis, MN 2:10:27 13:03 2:02:47 2200 806 M20 Jamie Johnson, 33, Minneapolis, MN 2:10:28 13:03 2:02:00 2201 807 M20 Calvin Buchanan, 30, St Paul, MN 2:10:50 13:05 2:02:38 2202 333 M40 Mike Ammann, 40, Rosemount, MN 2:10:54 13:05 2:03:29 2203 808 M20 Daniel Metivier, 25, Falcon Heights, MN 2:11:02 13:06 2:04:48 2204 252 M45 Dean Truitt, 49, Eden Prairie, MN 2:11:24 13:08 2:04:12 2205 49 M60 Bruce Bailey, 60, Burnsville, MN 2:11:29 13:09 2:04:13 2206 809 M20 Joseph Bailey, 32, Shoreview, MN 2:11:29 13:09 2:04:13 2207 334 M40 Robert Discher, 40, Northfield, MN 2:11:45 13:10 2:04:10 2208 810 M20 Nathan Buller, 28, Golden Valley, MN 2:12:04 13:12 2:03:31 2209 335 M40 John Discher, 43, Burnsville, MN 2:12:13 13:13 2:04:37 2210 190 M50 Gary Moore, 53, Woodbury, MN 2:12:13 13:13 2:07:27 2211 395 M35 Scott Goddard, 38, Breezy Point, MN 2:12:17 13:14 2:03:44 2212 336 M40 Steven Tonder, 42, New Brighton, MN 2:12:25 13:14 2:04:41 2213 337 M40 Arun Natarajan, 40, Eagan, MN 2:12:35 13:16 2:05:10 2214 338 M40 Greg Anderson, 44, White Bear Lake, MN 2:13:01 13:18 2:06:05 2215 253 M45 Bhaskar Tripathy, 45, Lakeville, MN 2:13:07 13:19 2:05:35 2216 811 M20 Brett Sutter, 27, Bloomington, MN 2:13:14 13:19 2:06:47 2217 812 M20 Aaron Schulte, 27, Anoka, MN 2:13:21 13:20 2:05:06 2218 339 M40 Mark Mastrian, 43, Ft Campbell, KY 2:13:22 13:20 2:06:07 2219 813 M20 Patrick Darsow, 26, Isanti, MN 2:13:23 13:20 2:06:07 2220 50 M60 Ronald Rooney, 62, Minneapolis, MN 2:13:28 13:21 2:07:01 2221 254 M45 Jeffrey Rosenthal, 49, Lakeville, MN 2:13:33 13:21 2:12:45 2222 255 M45 Daniel Gabrielli, 46, Hugo, MN 2:13:33 13:21 2:12:46 2223 256 M45 Joe Hardy, 49, St Paul, MN 2:13:38 13:22 2:06:50 2224 396 M35 Timothy Flynn, 39, St Paul, MN 2:14:03 13:24 2:07:13 2225 191 M50 Jerry Holen, 54, Roseville, MN 2:14:04 13:24 2:07:09 2226 192 M50 Joseph Teynor, 54, Eden Prairie, MN 2:14:16 13:26 2:07:27 2227 51 M60 Roger Nansel, 60, Omaha, NE 2:14:34 13:27 2:07:53 2228 52 M60 Robert Minor, 62, Prairie Village, KS 2:14:40 13:28 2:08:04 2229 814 M20 Loren Auch, 22, Duluth, MN 2:15:02 13:30 2:08:48 2230 815 M20 Henry Cho, 28, Eagan, MN 2:15:09 13:31 2:07:25 2231 116 M55 Gary Sorenson, 56, Bemidji, MN 2:15:13 13:31 2:08:50 2232 816 M20 Shane Defeyter, 32, Anoka, MN 2:15:20 13:32 2:06:58 2233 257 M45 Bob Randall, 48, Portland, OR 2:15:24 13:32 2:08:53 2234 258 M45 Kevin Dallmann, 46, Bloomington, MN 2:15:47 13:35 2:07:12 2235 817 M20 Alan McDonadl, 30, Duluth, MN 2:16:15 13:38 2:07:24 2236 397 M35 David Lemon, 36, Sacramento, CA 2:16:29 13:39 2:08:13 2237 818 M20 Ross Albertson, 33, S St Paul, MN 2:16:42 13:40 2:10:04 2238 819 M20 Michael Gruber, 31, St Louis Park, MN 2:16:46 13:41 2:09:11 2239 6 M14 Gordy Satnik, 14, Hugo, MN 2:16:47 13:41 2:09:13 2240 53 M60 Harley Feldman, 61, Shorewood, MN 2:17:26 13:45 2:09:19 2241 820 M20 Adam Nicholson, 33, St Paul, MN 2:17:47 13:47 2:08:54 2242 259 M45 Randy Herrera, 46, Inver Grove Heigh, MN 2:18:15 13:50 2:10:23 2243 821 M20 Michael Fanous, 27, Minneapolis, MN 2:18:15 13:50 2:12:00 2244 398 M35 Daniel Sepulveda, 37, St Louis Park, MN 2:18:22 13:50 2:09:51 2245 340 M40 Geoffrey Kuchera, 41, Chanhassen, MN 2:18:22 13:50 2:10:19 2246 260 M45 Tom McGough, 45, Excelsior, MN 2:18:40 13:52 2:10:36 2247 193 M50 Mark Houge, 51, St Paul, MN 2:18:47 13:53 2:10:11 2248 194 M50 Ken Lindsay Iii, 50, Minnetonka, MN 2:18:48 13:53 2:10:11 2249 822 M20 Ryan Marcum, 29, Apple Valley, MN 2:18:57 13:54 2:10:23 2250 823 M20 Chad Carstens, 32, Brooklyn Park, MN 2:18:59 13:54 2:06:42 2251 341 M40 Susanne Miller, 42, Burnsville, MN 2:19:03 13:54 2:14:22 2252 11 M70 Leo Zavaleta, 74, Burnsville, MN 2:19:04 13:54 2:14:22 2253 195 M50 David Morehouse, 51, Hopkins, MN 2:19:16 13:56 2:13:02 2254 12 M70 Wayne Paschke, 71, Brooklyn Center, MN 2:19:28 13:57 2:19:00 2255 13 M70 Claus Pierach, 74, Minneapolis, MN 2:19:31 13:57 2:10:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2256 196 M50 James Wahl, 52, Wayzata, MN 2:20:01 14:00 2:13:47 2257 197 M50 Paul Montain, 54, Hugo, MN 2:20:09 14:01 2:13:33 2258 261 M45 Douglas Wild, 45, Arden Hills, MN 2:20:40 14:04 2:14:18 2259 198 M50 Michael Ollington, 52, Winnipeg, Can 2:20:42 14:04 2:12:47 2260 399 M35 Tim Linder, 39, White Bear Lake, MN 2:21:37 14:10 2:17:45 2261 22 M65 Rodney More, 65, St Paul, MN 2:21:48 14:11 2:12:53 2262 400 M35 John Gainor, 36, Mendota Heights, MN 2:21:51 14:11 2:14:33 2263 117 M55 Charles Huber, 56, Fridley, MN 2:22:12 14:13 2:14:10 2264 262 M45 Bernard Berry, 45, Lakeville, MN 2:22:35 14:16 2:16:18 2265 199 M50 Milford Reid, 54, Bloomington, MN 2:23:25 14:20 2:15:03 2266 401 M35 Art Hays, 35, Maple Grove, MN 2:24:10 14:25 2:17:39 2267 402 M35 Steve Olson, 35, Rockford, MN 2:24:50 14:29 2:16:59 2268 824 M20 Paul Langie, 31, Columbia Heights, MN 2:27:55 14:48 2:21:16 2269 2 M75 Richard Guthrie, 77, Palatine, IL 2:28:29 14:51 2:20:25 2270 825 M20 Tom Warner, 31, Minnetonka, MN 2:28:51 14:53 2:22:18 2271 403 M35 Todd Hildebrand, 35, Savage, MN 2:29:09 14:55 2:20:24
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2272 1 M80 James Waterman, 82, Richfield, MN 2:30:07 15:01 2:23:52 2273 2 M80 Ron King, 82, St Louis Park, MN 2:33:05 15:18 2:24:37 2274 118 M55 Samuel Mandelbaum, 57, Tampa, FL 2:38:16 15:50 2:37:30
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

2275 826 M20 Jesse Leuer, 29, Plymouth, MN 5:53:45 35:22 5:53:45 * indicates females 1 finishers among Men 10 - 11 7 finishers among Men 12 - 13 6 finishers among Men 14 - 15 11 finishers among Men 16 - 17 9 finishers among Men 18 - 19 826 finishers among Men 20 - 34 403 finishers among Men 35 - 39 341 finishers among Men 40 - 44 262 finishers among Men 45 - 49 199 finishers among Men 50 - 54 118 finishers among Men 55 - 59 53 finishers among Men 60 - 64 22 finishers among Men 65 - 69 13 finishers among Men 70 - 74 2 finishers among Men 75 - 79 2 finishers among Men 80 - 84 3 finishers among Women 12 - 13 11 finishers among Women 14 - 15 10 finishers among Women 16 - 17 17 finishers among Women 18 - 19 1635 finishers among Women 20 - 34 646 finishers among Women 35 - 39 435 finishers among Women 40 - 44 271 finishers among Women 45 - 49 151 finishers among Women 50 - 54 77 finishers among Women 55 - 59 33 finishers among Women 60 - 64 13 finishers among Women 65 - 69 5 finishers among Women 70 - 74 2275 male finishers 3307 female finishers 5582 total finishers
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.