THE HUMAN RACE 8K MEN

St. Paul

March 24, 2002

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Results also available for women


          CLASS                                            OFFICIAL         CHIP
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE   TIME                

    1    1  M20 Joey Keillor, 27, Rochester, MN             24:08    4:51  24:08                  
    2    2  M20 Michael Stoick, 24, St Paul, MN             24:25    4:55  24:25                  
    3    3  M20 Tim Hamill, 24, St Paul, MN                 24:36    4:57  24:33                  
    4    4  M20 Jeremy Polson, 24, Duluth, MN               24:42    4:58  24:41                  
    5    5  M20 Kent Soerensen, 27, Minneapolis, MN         24:42    4:58  24:41                  
    6    1  M18 Erik Grumstrup, 19, Minneapolis, MN         24:44    4:59  24:42                  

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

7 6 M20 Justin Stakston, 23, Westby, WI 24:52 5:00 24:50 8 7 M20 Dan Simmons, 25, Rochester, MN 24:53 5:00 24:52 9 8 M20 Zachary Schendel, 23, St Paul, MN 24:59 5:02 24:58 10 9 M20 John Krueger, 24, St Paul, MN 25:00 5:02 24:57 11 10 M20 Patrick Russell, 25, Duluth, MN 25:01 5:02 25:01 12 11 M20 Eric Hallman, 30, St Paul, MN 25:03 5:02 25:02 13 1 M35 Ditlev Larsen, 36, Minneapolis, MN 25:07 5:03 25:06 14 12 M20 Derek Phillips, 28, Minneapolis, MN 25:07 5:03 25:07 15 2 M35 Patrick Billig, 39, Roseville, MN 25:15 5:05 25:14 16 13 M20 Pete Miller, 32, St Louis Park, MN 25:15 5:05 25:14 17 14 M20 Russ Spangler, 30, St Paul, MN 25:17 5:05 25:15 18 15 M20 Pete Gilman, 26, Byron, MN 25:18 5:05 25:17 19 16 M20 Jason Minnick, 29, Maple Grove, MN 25:21 5:06 25:20 20 2 M18 Ryan Malmin, 19, Minneapolis, MN 25:31 5:08 25:29 21 17 M20 Ken Cooper, 30, Minneapolis, MN 25:33 5:08 25:32 22 18 M20 Jon Koch, 27, St Paul, MN 25:39 5:10 25:37 23 19 M20 Gregor Hexum, 31, Duluth, MN 25:42 5:10 25:42 24 1 M40 Charles Hubbard, 40, Bloomington, MN 25:43 5:10 25:42 25 20 M20 Allen Broderius, 26, Minneapolis, MN 25:45 5:11 25:45 26 21 M20 Ross Substad, 22, La Crosse, WI 25:48 5:11 25:47 27 22 M20 John Guertin, 24, Fairbault, MN 25:52 5:12 25:52 28 23 M20 Matthew Reinders, 34, Bloomington, MN 25:54 5:13 25:51 29 24 M20 Douglas Cowles, 28, Roseville, MN 25:54 5:13 25:52 30 2 M40 Kevin Haas, 43, St Louis Park, MN 25:56 5:13 25:56 31 25 M20 Dimitri Drekonja, 27, St Paul, MN 25:57 5:13 25:56 32 26 M20 David Helm, 30, Fridley, MN 25:59 5:14 25:59 33 27 M20 Noah Billig, 25, Minneapolis, MN 26:01 5:14 25:59 34 28 M20 Gudeta Roba, 20, St Paul, MN 26:02 5:14 26:01 35 29 M20 Robert Blasť, 26, St Paul, MN 26:03 5:14 26:02 36 30 M20 Steve Hibbs, 30, Brooklyn Park, MN 26:05 5:15 26:04 37 3 M40 Todd Sheldon, 40, North Oaks, MN 26:08 5:15 26:07 38 4 M40 Digger Carlson, 40, White Bear Lake, MN 26:16 5:17 26:12 39 31 M20 Anthony Meyers, 23, Duluth, MN 26:20 5:18 26:18 40 32 M20 Michael Cook, 23, St Paul, MN 26:22 5:18 26:22 41 33 M20 Micah Grafenstein, 29, St Louis Park, MN 26:23 5:19 26:20 42 34 M20 Todd Larsen, 24, Minneapolis, MN 26:31 5:20 26:27 43 35 M20 James Mullenix, 25, Mankato, MN 26:31 5:20 26:28 44 36 M20 Chris Pikus, 24, St Louis Park, MN 26:34 5:21 26:33 45 5 M40 Peter Kessler, 40, New Hope, MN 26:36 5:21 26:36 46 3 M35 Wade Bergner, 35, Red Wing, MN 26:37 5:21 26:34 47 4 M35 Todd Vandervort, 38, Eagan, MN 26:38 5:22 26:35 48 37 M20 Andy Prevost, 23, Cloquet, MN 26:40 5:22 26:40 49 38 M20 Kyle Hansen, 23, St Louis Park, MN 26:48 5:24 26:45 50 39 M20 Ryan Rapacz, 23, St Paul, MN 26:52 5:24 26:48 51 1 M50 Michael Seaman, 51, Edina, MN 26:52 5:24 26:50 52 40 M20 Keith Pilgrim, 33, Minneapolis, MN 26:59 5:26 26:57 53 5 M35 Dave Avenson, 39, Grand Rapids, MN 27:00 5:26 26:58 54 41 M20 Christopher Kartschoke, 33, Prior Lake, MN 27:04 5:27 27:02 55 1 M45 David Tappe, 45, Maple Grove, MN 27:06 5:27 27:02 56 42 M20 Wes Schwie, 25, St Paul, MN 27:07 5:27 27:07 57 43 M20 Brian May, 30, Duluth, MN 27:16 5:29 27:13 58 2 M45 Perry Bach, 45, Lakeville, MN 27:16 5:29 27:16 59 6 M40 Dennis Wallach, 44, Eden Prairie, MN 27:17 5:29 27:16 60 3 M45 Allen Zetterlund, 46, St Cloud, MN 27:17 5:29 27:17 61 7 M40 James Cope, 42, Albert Lea, MN 27:19 5:30 27:13 62 8 M40 Steve Kangas, 42, Woodbury, MN 27:21 5:30 27:16 63 44 M20 Jason Tomrell, 23, La Crosse, WI 27:21 5:30 27:19 64 45 M20 Duke Rembleski, 26, Minneapolis, MN 27:22 5:30 27:18 65 6 M35 Darrin Johnson, 36, Duluth, MN 27:23 5:31 27:19 66 46 M20 Gerald Kubiak, 27, Omaha, NE 27:24 5:31 27:17 67 9 M40 Brian Fendrich, 42, Apple Valley, MN 27:25 5:31 27:25 68 10 M40 Craig Yotter, 40, Mendota Hts, MN 27:29 5:32 27:29 69 47 M20 Nick Andrea, 27, Woodbury, MN 27:31 5:32 27:28 70 4 M45 Bobby Paxton, 45, Minneapolis, MN 27:35 5:33 27:35 71 5 M45 Jerry Wille, 45, Rochester, MN 27:39 5:34 27:37 72 11 M40 Robert Gazzola, 41, Mankato, MN 27:40 5:34 27:38 73 48 M20 Chris Goebel, 23, Mora, MN 27:41 5:34 27:38 74 49 M20 Jay Nelson, 32, Minneapolis, MN 27:43 5:35 27:41 75 50 M20 Brian Moen, 32, Fridley, MN 27:45 5:35 27:42 76 51 M20 William Kosgei, 29, Brooklyn Park, MN 27:45 5:35 27:43 77 52 M20 Scott Brown, 29, Burnsville, MN 27:46 5:35 27:44 78 53 M20 Chad Millner, 25, Eden Prairie, MN 27:50 5:36 27:47 79 54 M20 Christopher Babcock, 30, St Paul, MN 27:53 5:37 27:53 80 6 M45 Daivd Nauman, 45, Mason City, IA 27:54 5:37 27:51 81 55 M20 Jesse Nelson, 25, Red Wing, MN 27:55 5:37 27:48 82 7 M35 Rich Heilman, 36, Lakeville, MN 27:58 5:38 27:55 83 7 M45 Brian Fawcett, 47, Hugo, MN 28:02 5:38 27:59 84 12 M40 Dave Chatelaine, 43, Owatonna, MN 28:04 5:39 28:04 85 56 M20 Chris Leigh, 32, Minneapolis, MN 28:06 5:39 27:58 86 13 M40 Jay Coggins, 41, St Paul, MN 28:12 5:40 28:08 87 57 M20 Paul Danger, 31, Brookings, SD 28:12 5:40 28:12 88 14 M40 David Kleingarn, 44, Minneapolis, MN 28:12 5:40 28:12 89 15 M40 Randy Gibson, 41, La Crescent, MN 28:15 5:41 28:09 90 58 M20 Mike Sweeney, 32, Cottage Grove, MN 28:16 5:41 28:12 91 8 M35 Scott Niemela, 38, Andover, MN 28:18 5:42 28:13 92 16 M40 Jim Glazer, 42, Burnsville, MN 28:23 5:43 28:17 93 9 M35 Brian Dixon, 39, Corcoran, MN 28:26 5:43 28:26 94 59 M20 Nick Graham, 29, Minneapolis, MN 28:29 5:44 28:24 95 60 M20 Charles Peterson, 27, St Paul, MN 28:30 5:44 28:27 96 17 M40 Bruce Schalk, 40, Burnsville, MN 28:33 5:45 28:30 97 8 M45 Terry Stewart, 48, Brooklyn Park, MN 28:34 5:45 28:33 98 18 M40 Doug Keller, 43, Plymouth, MN 28:42 5:46 28:36 99 61 M20 Andy Frederick, 28, Minneapolis, MN 28:44 5:47 28:40 100 19 M40 David Lyon, 40, Mankato, MN 28:47 5:47 28:42 101 62 M20 Mark Kalar, 28, Minneapolis, MN 28:55 5:49 28:51 102 63 M20 Evan Roberts, 27, Minneapolis, MN 28:57 5:49 28:54 103 2 M50 Doug Suker, 51, Edina, MN 28:57 5:49 28:55 104 9 M45 Dennis Henseler, 45, Maple Grove, MN 29:01 5:50 28:55 105 3 M50 Jerry Beutel, 51, Afton, MN 29:03 5:51 28:55 106 10 M35 Montgomery Mouw, 38, White Bear Lake, MN 29:04 5:51 29:00 107 20 M40 Richard Hoska, 44, St Paul, MN 29:06 5:51 29:01 108 10 M45 Kenneth Valley, 45, Minneapolis, MN 29:10 5:52 29:06 109 64 M20 Nick Thoemke, 23, St Paul, MN 29:13 5:53 29:08 110 11 M45 Dale Heinen, 46, Shoreview, MN 29:15 5:53 29:12 111 65 M20 Eric Lanners, 28, Minneapolis, MN 29:20 5:54 29:15 112 66 M20 Donald Kuchenbecker, 34, Duluth, MN 29:21 5:54 29:17 113 67 M20 Chad Austin, 32, Eagan, MN 29:23 5:55 29:23 114 21 M40 Kurt Stunek, 44, St Cloud, MN 29:25 5:55 29:22 115 22 M40 Kirt Goetzke, 41, Plymouth, MN 29:28 5:56 29:21 116 68 M20 Nicholas Meyer, 22, Anoka, MN 29:31 5:56 29:25 117 11 M35 Bill Bergthold, 39, Roberts, WI 29:34 5:57 29:29 118 12 M35 Luke Charpentier, 36, Stacy, MN 29:38 5:58 29:31 119 69 M20 Brian Johnston, 30, Minneapolis, MN 29:38 5:58 29:33 120 12 M45 Steve Sondrall, 49, New Hope, MN 29:42 5:59 29:40 121 13 M35 Kevin Pilarski, 36, Oakdale, MN 29:43 5:59 29:39 122 70 M20 Dan Kempf, 34, Crystal, MN 29:45 5:59 29:40 123 13 M45 Steve Moe, 48, New Ulm, MN 29:45 5:59 29:41 124 71 M20 Matthew Hintz, 30, St Paul, MN 29:46 5:59 29:42 125 72 M20 Jason Kruger, 25, New Hope, MN 29:46 5:59 29:43
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

126 14 M35 Erich Schwab, 36, Eden Prairie, MN 29:47 6:00 29:42 127 23 M40 Brian Helm, 42, Arden Hills, MN 29:47 6:00 29:43 128 14 M45 Mike Babcock, 47, St Louis Park, MN 29:49 6:00 29:44 129 24 M40 Michael Januszewski, 44, Minneapolis, MN 29:51 6:00 29:46 130 73 M20 Paul Gilles, 26, Robbinsdale, MN 29:53 6:01 29:49 131 1 M55 Greg Larson, 55, Park Rapids, MN 29:54 6:01 29:48 132 15 M35 Sean Smith, 39, St Louis Park, MN 29:55 6:01 29:49 133 15 M45 Jerry Heaps, 46, Apple Valley, MN 29:55 6:01 29:55 134 74 M20 Kirk Walztoni, 30, Eagan, MN 29:57 6:02 29:47 135 25 M40 Don Pochardt, 41, Mendota Hts, MN 29:59 6:02 29:54 136 75 M20 Scott Wiegrefe, 28, Apple Valley, MN 30:00 6:02 29:55 137 26 M40 Eric Wieffering, 42, St Paul, MN 30:01 6:02 29:54 138 27 M40 Gregory Lindusky, 43, Cottage Grove, MN 30:03 6:03 29:54 139 16 M35 Dave Sanders, 38, New Hope, MN 30:03 6:03 30:03 140 4 M50 Garrett Tomaczak, 54, Golden Valley, MN 30:04 6:03 29:53 141 17 M35 Randy Kottke, 35, St Michael, MN 30:07 6:04 30:00 142 16 M45 Mike Connolly, 47, Shoreview, MN 30:08 6:04 30:02 143 18 M35 Paul Chenoweth, 37, Arden Hills, MN 30:10 6:04 30:05 144 5 M50 Terry Hakkola, 52, Plymouth, MN 30:12 6:05 30:08 145 76 M20 Marcus Stoick, 24, St Paul, MN 30:14 6:05 29:54 146 6 M50 John Naslund, 51, Bloomington, MN 30:14 6:05 30:11 147 17 M45 Robert Weber, 48, White Bear Lake, MN 30:16 6:05 30:11 148 28 M40 Dan Frederick, 44, Minneapolis, MN 30:18 6:06 30:13 149 19 M35 Eric Gilbertson, 38, Osseo, MN 30:20 6:06 30:20 150 29 M40 Bruce Satterlund, 42, Eagan, MN 30:22 6:07 30:22 151 7 M50 Duane Millslagle, 51, Duluth, MN 30:25 6:07 30:22 152 18 M45 Norm Champ, 47, Minneapolis, MN 30:27 6:08 30:23 153 8 M50 Virgil Koski, 52, Columbia Hts, MN 30:29 6:08 30:26 154 30 M40 Frank Loy, 42, Maple Grove, MN 30:32 6:09 30:29 155 31 M40 Bill Atkins, 40, Hastings, MN 30:34 6:09 30:27 156 19 M45 Matt Kingsbury, 45, Lewiston, MN 30:35 6:09 30:30 157 77 M20 Jamie Blomquist, 30, Minneapolis, MN 30:37 6:10 30:31 158 20 M45 Karl Heinzerling, 45, St Louis Park, MN 30:40 6:10 30:34 159 78 M20 Chris Lenhart, 31, St Paul, MN 30:41 6:10 30:27 160 79 M20 Kent Knudson, 23, Minneapolis, MN 30:46 6:11 30:41 161 80 M20 Brook Nystrom, 29, Bloomington, MN 30:47 6:12 30:43 162 81 M20 David Plaut, 28, Minneapolis, MN 30:49 6:12 30:46 163 32 M40 James Evans, 41, Woodbury, MN 30:54 6:13 30:46 164 82 M20 Todd White, 34, Maplewood, MN 30:54 6:13 30:54 165 83 M20 Chris Kallal, 20, Apple Valley, MN 30:56 6:13 30:44 166 9 M50 Steve Maupin, 51, St Louis Park, MN 30:57 6:14 30:45 167 20 M35 George Mader, 37, Fargo, ND 30:58 6:14 30:49 168 84 M20 Alex Seitz, 29, St Paul, MN 30:59 6:14 30:40 169 85 M20 Steve Wolsfeld, 34, St Paul, MN 30:59 6:14 30:55 170 10 M50 John Cretzmeyer, 53, White Bear Lake, MN 31:03 6:15 30:59 171 21 M35 Duane Jacobson, 39, Minneapolis, MN 31:04 6:15 30:58 172 11 M50 William Hidding, 53, Edina, MN 31:04 6:15 31:02 173 86 M20 Scott Sjoquist, 32, Maple Grove, MN 31:13 6:17 31:10 174 21 M45 Guy Johnson, 47, Ramsey, MN 31:16 6:17 31:07 175 87 M20 Ron Muynihan, 33, St Paul, MN 31:19 6:18 31:19 176 88 M20 Eric Sumner, 30, Minneapolis, MN 31:22 6:19 31:20 177 1 M60 Rick Kleyman, 62, Plymouth, MN 31:25 6:19 31:21 178 22 M45 Jeff Fourman, 45, Oak Park, IL 31:26 6:19 31:17 179 23 M45 Gordon Peters, 49, St Paul, MN 31:30 6:20 31:24 180 89 M20 Derek Sciacca, 26, Hudson, WI 31:32 6:21 31:26 181 24 M45 Ron Lowrie, 46, Minneapolis, MN 31:33 6:21 31:33 182 12 M50 Steve Skelly, 50, Burnsville, MN 31:35 6:21 31:31 183 22 M35 Kevin Hanson, 36, St Paul, MN 31:39 6:22 31:34 184 25 M45 John Jacobson, 48, White Bear Lake, MN 31:52 6:25 31:47 185 90 M20 Donald Peterson, 31, St Paul, MN 31:53 6:25 31:49 186 33 M40 Thomas Bohlinger, 44, Columbia Hts, MN 31:54 6:25 31:45 187 91 M20 Ryan Collins, 28, Minneapolis, MN 31:55 6:25 31:35 188 92 M20 Domonick Damm, 25, Madison, WI 31:55 6:25 31:48 189 23 M35 Tony Goldenstein, 36, St Louis Park, MN 31:56 6:26 31:41 190 93 M20 Geoffrey Bartsh, 27, St Paul, MN 31:57 6:26 31:45 191 24 M35 Bryan Cathcart, 38, St Paul, MN 31:59 6:26 31:43 192 94 M20 David Hartman, 30, St Paul, MN 32:02 6:27 31:48 193 25 M35 Mike Franken, 39, Cannon Falls, MN 32:05 6:27 31:55 194 26 M45 Peter Goglia, 49, Edian, MN 32:09 6:28 31:57 195 2 M55 Norm Purrington, 58, Lake Elmo, MN 32:10 6:28 32:04 196 95 M20 Ian Hunter, 21, St Paul, MN 32:11 6:29 31:42 197 96 M20 Jason Zarn, 30, Minneapolis, MN 32:12 6:29 32:02 198 27 M45 Craig McCoy, 48, Minnetonka, MN 32:17 6:30 32:02 199 3 M55 Bill Hansen, 55, Roseville, MN 32:18 6:30 32:08 200 26 M35 Stan Bratt, 39, Minneapolis, MN 32:19 6:30 31:59 201 97 M20 Andrew Kiel, 24, St Paul, MN 32:20 6:30 32:20 202 27 M35 Storm Lefelar, 35, Minneapolis, MN 32:22 6:31 32:08 203 13 M50 Arland Braaten-Lee, 52, Trimont, MN 32:23 6:31 32:20 204 28 M35 Eric Tostrud, 36, Mendota Hts, MN 32:24 6:31 32:01 205 98 M20 Steven Leung, 30, Edina, MN 32:25 6:31 32:19 206 4 M55 Bob Dahl, 55, Plymouth, MN 32:31 6:33 32:25 207 99 M20 Terrence Lee, 28, Chanhassen, MN 32:33 6:33 32:33 208 100 M20 Nathan Svedvik, 26, Prescott, WI 32:36 6:34 32:19 209 5 M55 John Brown, 58, Kenyon, MN 32:37 6:34 32:27 210 29 M35 Mike McCollor, 38, Newport, MN 32:38 6:34 32:18 211 30 M35 Lyle Eaton, 38, Shakopee, MN 32:41 6:35 32:22 212 34 M40 Ward Lenius, 42, St Paul, MN 32:41 6:35 32:41 213 31 M35 Robert Marsh, 39, Bloomington, MN 32:43 6:35 32:38 214 35 M40 Jerry Washatka, 41, St Michael, MN 32:47 6:36 32:00 215 36 M40 Greg Meehl, 41, Medina, MN 32:51 6:37 32:48 216 28 M45 Patrick Haake, 46, Eagan, MN 32:56 6:38 32:46 217 37 M40 Michael Amundson, 43, Minneapolis, MN 32:57 6:38 32:57 218 101 M20 Sean McCaffrey, 31, Woodbury, MN 32:59 6:38 32:51 219 29 M45 Jim Fethers, 47, Plymouth, MN 32:59 6:38 32:56 220 32 M35 Mike Campbell, 38, Eden Prairie, MN 33:00 6:38 32:39 221 33 M35 Jay Nelsen, 35, Minneapolis, MN 33:00 6:38 32:41 222 34 M35 Rick Steinbach, 37, Savage, MN 33:02 6:39 32:44 223 102 M20 Hans Loedolff, 31, Minneapolis, MN 33:08 6:40 32:55 224 35 M35 Gregory Dunn, 36, St Paul, MN 33:08 6:40 32:55 225 103 M20 Daniel Scheff, 21, Harris, MN 33:08 6:40 33:05 226 36 M35 Bill Sumey, 36, Scandia, MN 33:10 6:40 33:04 227 30 M45 Bob Kuschke, 46, Bloomington, MN 33:12 6:41 33:06 228 37 M35 Jeffrey Larson, 36, Minneapolis, MN 33:14 6:41 33:05 229 38 M40 Jeffrey Gullord, 41, Maple Grove, MN 33:15 6:41 33:06 230 104 M20 Bill Wonder, 25, Eau Claire, WI 33:15 6:41 33:08 231 38 M35 Ray Faricy, 39, Roseville, MN 33:17 6:42 33:03 232 39 M35 Chris Stuart, 35, Vadnais Hts, MN 33:18 6:42 33:07 233 14 M50 Art Mugalian, 54, Minneapolis, MN 33:18 6:42 33:09 234 105 M20 Pat Staiger, 33, Minneapolis, MN 33:20 6:42 33:05 235 39 M40 Bob Lucas, 42, Plymouth, MN 33:22 6:43 32:49 236 31 M45 Larry McDonough, 46, St Paul, MN 33:22 6:43 33:12 237 106 M20 Nick Andrea, 26, Woodbury, MN 33:23 6:43 32:40 238 107 M20 Tim Seck, 34, St Paul, MN 33:23 6:43 33:00 239 40 M35 Erick Benz, 39, New Ulm, MN 33:23 6:43 33:23 240 108 M20 Ismail Guler, 30, Minneapolis, MN 33:24 6:43 33:08 241 109 M20 Daniel Abercrombie, 27, Eagan, MN 33:25 6:43 32:55 242 110 M20 Brent Fredrickson, 33, St Paul, MN 33:25 6:43 33:14 243 32 M45 Richard Nelson, 47, North Saint Paul, MN 33:27 6:44 33:08 244 41 M35 Regan Cox, 38, Burnsville, MN 33:29 6:44 33:17 245 33 M45 John Borgfelt, 49, St Paul, MN 33:31 6:45 33:22 246 40 M40 John Wetherall, 40, St Paul, MN 33:34 6:45 33:21 247 41 M40 Scot Jennings, 42, West St Paul, MN 33:36 6:46 33:28 248 111 M20 Chad Davis, 30, St Louis Park, MN 33:38 6:46 33:26 249 112 M20 Darren Trenkman, 29, Edina, MN 33:44 6:47 33:36 250 1 M16 Neil Nelson, 17, Edina, MN 33:48 6:48 33:35 251 42 M40 Darren Carroll, 41, Minneapolis, MN 33:48 6:48 33:48 252 34 M45 Jack Wussler, 47, St Paul, MN 33:51 6:49 33:38 253 2 M60 Frank McCoy, 60, Maplewood, MN 33:54 6:49 33:43 254 42 M35 Marty Urick, 35, Chaska, MN 33:55 6:49 33:36 255 35 M45 Patrick Huber, 46, Roseville, MN 33:56 6:50 32:30 256 36 M45 Robert Jeffrey, 48, Roseville, MN 33:57 6:50 33:29 257 43 M35 Pete Busch, 38, Eagan, MN 33:57 6:50 33:51 258 44 M35 Eric Anderson, 37, Minneapolis, MN 33:59 6:50 33:53 259 15 M50 Barclay Kruse, 51, Coon Rapids, MN 34:05 6:51 33:56 260 113 M20 Guy Collins, 34, Plymouth, MN 34:08 6:52 34:01 261 45 M35 Todd Kuglin, 37, Andover, MN 34:09 6:52 34:00 262 16 M50 Michael Colaizy, 51, Osceola, WI 34:09 6:52 34:03 263 37 M45 Jr Rantala, 45, Minneapolis, MN 34:11 6:53 34:01 264 3 M18 Erik Witala, 19, Woodbury, MN 34:11 6:53 34:03 265 46 M35 Kevin Dumcum, 36, St Paul, MN 34:15 6:53 33:39 266 43 M40 Randy Hills, 43, Burnsville, MN 34:19 6:54 33:53 267 47 M35 Joe Wirth, 36, Apple Valley, MN 34:19 6:54 34:05 268 114 M20 Jonathan Mattson, 24, St Paul, MN 34:22 6:55 34:09 269 17 M50 Mike Rembleski, 50, Hastings, MN 34:28 6:56 34:12 270 38 M45 Ron Larsen, 48, Apple Valley, MN 34:29 6:56 34:21 271 115 M20 Eric Bottema, 27, St Louis Park, MN 34:31 6:57 33:54 272 116 M20 Daniel Johnson, 33, Minnetonka, MN 34:31 6:57 34:05 273 44 M40 Bob Bonaduker, 40, St Paul, MN 34:31 6:57 34:22 274 48 M35 David Roan, 38, Chaska, MN 34:35 6:58 34:22 275 18 M50 George Watson, 52, Lakeville, MN 34:37 6:58 34:30 276 39 M45 John Hokanson, 46, Maple Grove, MN 34:41 6:59 34:25 277 117 M20 Trent Schroeder, 33, Minneapolis, MN 34:42 6:59 34:30 278 49 M35 Daniel Gleason, 37, St Paul, MN 34:42 6:59 34:30 279 40 M45 Kevin Wentworth, 49, Red Wing, MN 34:43 6:59 34:27
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

280 118 M20 Craig MacBean, 33, Plymouth, MN 34:46 7:00 34:40 281 1 M10 Andrew Carlson, 11, White Bear Lake, MN 34:47 7:00 34:43 282 6 M55 Greg Taylor, 55, Minneapolis, MN 34:48 7:00 34:36 283 50 M35 Warren Johnson, 39, Hudson, WI 34:50 7:01 34:25 284 41 M45 Jim Zywiec, 49, Inver Grove Hts, MN 34:50 7:01 34:41 285 42 M45 Dale Anklam, 46, Apple Valley, MN 34:51 7:01 34:01 286 7 M55 Davdi Schreiber, 55, St Paul, MN 34:54 7:01 34:42 287 119 M20 Brooks Vaughan, 30, St Paul, MN 34:57 7:02 34:25 288 3 M60 Hank Larsen, 61, Glencoe, MN 34:57 7:02 34:46 289 51 M35 Michael Seaton, 37, Eden Prairie, MN 35:00 7:03 34:37 290 8 M55 Winston Gordon, 58, Brooklyn Park, MN 35:00 7:03 34:50 291 43 M45 Rick Cellette, 48, Monticello, MN 35:01 7:03 34:50 292 120 M20 Doug Bertossi, 30, Minneapolis, MN 35:02 7:03 34:46 293 121 M20 Daniel Winkels, 24, Rochester, MN 35:03 7:03 33:42 294 52 M35 Mark Toretsky, 36, St Louis Park, MN 35:03 7:03 34:48 295 19 M50 Mike Kinnee, 50, Minneapolis, MN 35:04 7:03 34:44 296 45 M40 James Hertzog, 43, Watertown, MN 35:04 7:03 34:57 297 53 M35 Tim Zandstra, 35, Plymouth, MN 35:05 7:04 34:51 298 54 M35 Ken Grieshaber, 38, Minneapolis, MN 35:07 7:04 34:49 299 44 M45 Bryan Hendricks, 46, Medina, MN 35:10 7:05 35:03 300 9 M55 Dave Demulling, 56, Osceola, WI 35:10 7:05 35:04 301 46 M40 Jack Phillips, 44, Apple Valley, MN 35:11 7:05 34:42 302 45 M45 Michael Scandrett, 48, Minneapolis, MN 35:11 7:05 34:59 303 122 M20 Kevin Nelson, 31, St Paul, MN 35:12 7:05 34:57 304 55 M35 Peter Richter, 37, Minneapolis, MN 35:13 7:05 35:05 305 4 M18 Peter Ebnet, 18, St Cloud, MN 35:15 7:06 34:44 306 123 M20 Todd Toussaint, 34, Roseville, MN 35:16 7:06 34:55 307 47 M40 Kerry Yndestad, 41, Apple Valley, MN 35:17 7:06 35:04 308 48 M40 Todd Twyman, 41, Richfield, MN 35:18 7:06 35:05 309 56 M35 Russell Wicklund, 37, Forest Lake, MN 35:19 7:06 34:52 310 20 M50 Allen Hareid, 50, Inver Grove Hts, MN 35:19 7:06 35:08 311 57 M35 Michael Bowers, 38, Hudson, WI 35:21 7:07 35:13 312 49 M40 John Schwert, 44, Minneapolis, MN 35:22 7:07 35:15 313 58 M35 Richard Warzecha, 37, St Paul, MN 35:23 7:07 34:31 314 4 M60 Lee Stauffacher, 61, Mounds View, MN 35:23 7:07 35:06 315 124 M20 Brian Bakst, 25, St Paul, MN 35:27 7:08 34:50 316 46 M45 Wally Trevis, 48, Minneapolis, MN 35:30 7:09 35:06 317 50 M40 Robert Deboer, 40, St Paul, MN 35:32 7:09 35:04 318 47 M45 Bill Boles, 46, St Cloud, MN 35:32 7:09 35:06 319 125 M20 Charmaine Leblanc, 24, St Paul, MN 35:33 7:09 34:44 320 51 M40 David Brandsness, 41, Minneapolis, MN 35:36 7:10 34:46 321 48 M45 Gary Zinter, 49, Fridley, MN 35:37 7:10 35:27 322 126 M20 Phil Sticha, 29, Richfield, MN 35:38 7:10 34:27 323 21 M50 Phillip McCullough, 54, Minnetonka, MN 35:38 7:10 35:32 324 10 M55 David Wee, 55, Minneapolis, MN 35:40 7:11 35:31 325 11 M55 George Lundstrom, 56, Albert Lea, MN 35:40 7:11 35:40 326 5 M60 Edward Rousseau, 62, Minneapolis, MN 35:41 7:11 35:32 327 127 M20 Humphrey Otita, 29, Minneapolis, MN 35:41 7:11 35:35 328 59 M35 Martin Huberty, 36, Bloomington, MN 35:42 7:11 35:10 329 128 M20 Steve Hull, 33, Brooklyn Park, MN 35:43 7:11 35:33 330 60 M35 Charles Coldwell, 39, Minneapolis, MN 35:46 7:12 35:19 331 61 M35 Jeff Buss, 37, St Paul, MN 35:47 7:12 35:38 332 49 M45 Brad Frederiksen, 48, Minneapolis, MN 35:48 7:12 35:33 333 129 M20 Ryan Lovelace, 26, Savage, MN 35:51 7:13 35:06 334 12 M55 John Aronson, 55, Minneapolis, MN 35:51 7:13 35:44 335 62 M35 William Johnston, 38, Mendota Hts, MN 35:52 7:13 35:38 336 52 M40 Larry Freund, 42, Brooklyn Park, MN 35:52 7:13 35:42 337 63 M35 David Ritz, 36, Plymouth, MN 35:53 7:13 35:31 338 130 M20 Fernando Traviss, 23, Minnetonka, MN 35:56 7:14 35:12 339 131 M20 Erik Melin, 28, St Louis Park, MN 35:57 7:14 35:28 340 53 M40 Brent Terry, 40, Hopkins, MN 35:58 7:14 35:32 341 132 M20 Chris Leitgen, 29, Brooklyn Park, MN 35:59 7:14 34:49 342 133 M20 Michael Gouzalez, 24, Bloomington, MN 35:59 7:14 35:19 343 134 M20 Keith Waletko, 25, Fridley, MN 36:01 7:15 35:45 344 135 M20 Tom Merriman, 25, St Louis Park, MN 36:01 7:15 35:46 345 13 M55 Allen Gilman, 55, Byron, MN 36:01 7:15 36:01 346 136 M20 Jay Rajaratnam, 21, Bloomington, MN 36:02 7:15 35:47 347 22 M50 Lynn Keemtsma, 52, Maple Grove, MN 36:04 7:15 35:37 348 14 M55 K Marinoff, 55, Arden Hills, MN 36:06 7:16 35:58 349 137 M20 David Jorde, 31, Duluth, MN 36:06 7:16 36:06 350 54 M40 Raymond Berlin, 40, Vadnais Hts, MN 36:08 7:16 35:57 351 55 M40 Glenn Moede, 40, Burnsville, MN 36:09 7:16 35:53 352 23 M50 Chuck Moses, 50, New Brighton, MN 36:10 7:17 36:00 353 56 M40 Michael Tapper, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 36:12 7:17 35:04 354 50 M45 Timothy Peterson, 48, Plymouth, MN 36:12 7:17 35:59 355 64 M35 Joseph Haeg, 36, Lauderdale, MN 36:13 7:17 35:53 356 138 M20 Paul Hietala, 33, Minnetonka, MN 36:14 7:17 35:52 357 139 M20 Andrew Unglaube, 32, Minneapolis, MN 36:14 7:17 35:52 358 1 M65 Knowles Dougherty, 67, Austin, MN 36:14 7:17 36:00 359 24 M50 Michael Schmidt, 51, South Haven, MN 36:16 7:18 35:57 360 25 M50 David Majewski, 54, Stillwater, MN 36:18 7:18 35:42 361 140 M20 Jenifer Hoffman, 23, Maple Grove, MN 36:19 7:18 36:03 362 26 M50 Warren Bracke, 50, Minneapolis, MN 36:20 7:19 35:58 363 6 M60 Harvey Johnson, 60, North Branch, MN 36:20 7:19 36:09 364 2 M65 Rich Trochman, 65, Minnetonka, MN 36:21 7:19 36:03 365 141 M20 Dan McKeon, 25, Cold Spring, MN 36:21 7:19 36:04 366 27 M50 David Schmidt, 53, Inver Grove Hts, MN 36:21 7:19 36:10 367 142 M20 Seth Kersten, 25, Lake City, MN 36:22 7:19 35:35 368 143 M20 Craig Helmstetter, 32, White Bear Lake, MN 36:22 7:19 36:05 369 28 M50 Thomas Donaldson, 50, Fargo, ND 36:23 7:19 36:01 370 144 M20 Kevin Flanders, 28, Vadnais Hts, MN 36:28 7:20 36:00 371 15 M55 Larry Butcher, 55, Hudson, WI 36:28 7:20 36:10 372 65 M35 David Kough, 38, Minneapolis, MN 36:30 7:21 36:01 373 66 M35 Steven Pottenger, 39, St Paul, MN 36:34 7:21 36:23 374 51 M45 Leif Albertson, 47, Arden Hills, MN 36:34 7:21 36:26 375 145 M20 Anthony Witt, 33, St Louis Park, MN 36:36 7:22 36:08 376 146 M20 Patrick Botz, 32, Burnsville, MN 36:37 7:22 36:24 377 52 M45 Dan Steen, 49, New Hope, MN 36:38 7:22 36:16 378 57 M40 Kevin Hennessy, 43, St Paul, MN 36:39 7:22 35:47 379 53 M45 Paul Turek, 47, Waconia, MN 36:39 7:22 36:18 380 147 M20 Jamie Risil, 27, Minneapolis, MN 36:39 7:22 36:32 381 29 M50 Ted Brinkm, 50, Edina, MN 36:40 7:23 36:00 382 67 M35 Steven Smith, 37, St Louis Park, MN 36:40 7:23 36:40 383 30 M50 George Roes, 50, Annandale, MN 36:42 7:23 36:23 384 68 M35 Mike Blair, 37, Shakopee, MN 36:43 7:23 36:04 385 148 M20 Benjamin Gundale, 25, St Louis Park, MN 36:43 7:23 36:27 386 54 M45 Edwin Ryan, 46, St Paul, MN 36:43 7:23 36:32 387 69 M35 Jerry Rutigliano, 35, Shrewsbury, MA 36:44 7:23 35:57 388 31 M50 Bob Musselman, 51, Plymouth, MN 36:44 7:23 36:31 389 32 M50 Robert Lundberg, 53, Edina, MN 36:45 7:24 36:37 390 149 M20 Deryk Chase, 34, Hudson, WI 36:50 7:25 36:27 391 55 M45 Thomas Kloes, 49, Maplewood, MN 36:51 7:25 36:27 392 58 M40 Mark Babler, 44, Riverfalls, WI 36:53 7:25 36:31 393 150 M20 James Mueller, 34, St Paul, MN 36:55 7:26 36:36 394 59 M40 Edward Salvetti, 43, St Paul, MN 36:56 7:26 36:41 395 70 M35 Arley Anderson, 37, Golden Valley, MN 36:57 7:26 36:20 396 33 M50 Michael Hlavac, 54, Eden Prairie, MN 36:57 7:26 36:32 397 60 M40 Robert Britain, 43, Wayzata, MN 36:57 7:26 36:46 398 71 M35 Steve Chichester, 39, St Paul, MN 36:58 7:26 36:49 399 61 M40 Daniel Reed, 41, Edina, MN 36:58 7:26 36:50 400 56 M45 Greg Pielow, 47, Minneapolis, MN 36:59 7:26 36:25 401 34 M50 Brien Johnson, 51, White Bear Lake, MN 36:59 7:26 36:41 402 3 M65 Rodger Goodwin, 65, Eau Claire, WI 37:00 7:27 36:55 403 151 M20 Bryan Jennings, 25, Richfield, MN 37:01 7:27 36:24 404 152 M20 Gabe Mattingly, 25, Minneapolis, MN 37:01 7:27 36:25 405 153 M20 Dan Stewart, 29, Minneapolis, MN 37:02 7:27 36:43 406 62 M40 Jim Meredig, 44, Eagan, MN 37:04 7:27 36:33 407 154 M20 Bruce Franck, 34, Edina, MN 37:06 7:28 36:48 408 16 M55 Larry Lutgens, 58, Waseca, MN 37:07 7:28 36:57 409 155 M20 Derek Behning, 25, Minneapolis, MN 37:08 7:28 36:44 410 156 M20 Brian Huang, 23, Minneapolis, MN 37:11 7:29 36:52 411 63 M40 Richard Grossen, 42, Forest Lake, MN 37:11 7:29 36:57 412 72 M35 Robert Peters, 35, New Hope, MN 37:12 7:29 36:32 413 157 M20 David Duddingston, 34, Minneapolis, MN 37:12 7:29 36:47 414 35 M50 Ronald Abrahamson, 54, Minneapolis, MN 37:12 7:29 36:50 415 158 M20 Daniel Duddington, 34, Minneapolis, MN 37:13 7:29 36:48 416 159 M20 Craig Steele, 29, Rogers, MN 37:13 7:29 37:08 417 73 M35 Christopher Schwartzbau, 35, Edina, MN 37:13 7:29 37:08 418 74 M35 Robert Rutscher, 37, Stillwater, MN 37:15 7:30 36:47 419 57 M45 Jeff Paurus, 49, Minneapolis, MN 37:18 7:30 36:57 420 160 M20 Brian Alexander, 28, Eden Prairie, MN 37:19 7:31 37:11 421 58 M45 Stephen Schloesser, 45, Inver Grove Hts, MN 37:20 7:31 36:30 422 59 M45 Gregory Barnett, 48, Minneapolis, MN 37:20 7:31 37:01 423 161 M20 Nathan McIntosh, 27, Prior Lake, MN 37:21 7:31 37:11 424 75 M35 Paul Perseke, 36, Minnetonka, MN 37:23 7:31 37:15 425 64 M40 Dave McDowall, 44, Shoreview, MN 37:23 7:31 37:19 426 65 M40 Marty Peterson, 42, Eagan, MN 37:24 7:32 37:05 427 162 M20 Frederic Jacob, 31, St Paul, MN 37:26 7:32 36:06 428 163 M20 John Podo, 25, Shoreview, MN 37:26 7:32 37:08 429 164 M20 Alan Guthrie, 29, Stillwater, MN 37:29 7:33 36:59 430 165 M20 Jered Tucker, 28, Minneapolis, MN 37:31 7:33 36:35 431 166 M20 Nathan Swanstrom, 28, Elk River, MN 37:31 7:33 36:54 432 36 M50 Jim Richardson, 50, Plymouth, MN 37:32 7:33 36:31 433 2 M16 Aaron Witchger, 17, Edina, MN 37:34 7:34 37:21 434 76 M35 Jon Otto, 37, Hampton, MN 37:35 7:34 37:01 435 3 M16 Nicolas Horns, 17, Edina, MN 37:35 7:34 37:22 436 60 M45 William Sweet, 47, Eden Prairie, MN 37:36 7:34 37:17 437 66 M40 Glen Everhart, 41, Blaine, MO 37:38 7:34 37:21 438 37 M50 Joseph Brosious, 53, Stillwater, MN 37:41 7:35 37:09 439 38 M50 David Jendrzejek, 50, Minneapolis, MN 37:42 7:35 37:00 440 Leon Zaczkowski, St Paul, MN 37:42 7:35 37:23 441 1 M75 Lloyd Young, 78, Pine City, MN 37:43 7:35 37:38 442 67 M40 Tom Costello, 40, St Paul, MN 37:45 7:36 37:01 443 167 M20 Michael Nowakowski, 33, St Paul, MN 37:46 7:36 37:14 444 77 M35 David Hutchinson, 35, Golden Valley, MN 37:47 7:36 37:16 445 61 M45 Kerry Barnard, 47, St Michael, MN 37:48 7:36 37:01 446 62 M45 George Spanjers, 45, Mendota Hts, MN 37:48 7:36 37:45 447 68 M40 Richard Wasiluk, 42, Roseville, MN 37:49 7:37 36:46 448 69 M40 Tim Murray, 43, Arden Hills, MN 37:51 7:37 37:33 449 63 M45 Terrell Brown, 48, Minneapolis, MN 37:53 7:37 37:13 450 5 M18 Charlie Trepanier, 19, Minneapolis, MN 37:54 7:38 37:40 451 78 M35 Michael Abegg, 36, Minneapolis, MN 37:56 7:38 37:01 452 168 M20 Mike Kelly, 34, Minneapolis, MN 37:57 7:38 37:04 453 169 M20 Mike Bier, 33, Brooklyn Center, MN 37:57 7:38 37:16 454 79 M35 Michael Knutson, 36, North Saint Paul, MN 37:57 7:38 37:57 455 70 M40 Robert Lundquist, 40, Minneapolis, MN 37:58 7:38 37:09 456 39 M50 Patrick Gillis, 52, Apple Valley, MN 38:01 7:39 37:31 457 64 M45 Luke Jr Fredericks, 49, Minneapolis, MN 38:04 7:40 37:53 458 71 M40 Steven Vilendrer, 42, Shoreview, MN 38:05 7:40 37:58 459 40 M50 Marvin Trandem, 54, Fairbault, MN 38:06 7:40 37:24 460 65 M45 Joe Kankovsky, 46, Apple Valley, MN 38:06 7:40 37:36 461 170 M20 Brian Broveleit, 27, Minneapolis, MN 38:08 7:40 37:33 462 66 M45 Rick Kucinski, 49, Esko, MN 38:08 7:40 37:45 463 67 M45 Dan Cullen, 47, Eagan, MN 38:09 7:41 37:42 464 17 M55 David Daubert, 56, Watertown, MN 38:10 7:41 37:51 465 72 M40 Mike Mulvehill, 42, Eden Prairie, MN 38:11 7:41 37:52 466 171 M20 Paul Bergstedt, 29, Apple Valley, MN 38:12 7:41 37:22 467 80 M35 Ray Fabian, 39, Coon Rapids, MN 38:13 7:41 37:40 468 41 M50 Robert Huebner, 54, Maplewood, MN 38:14 7:42 37:56 469 172 M20 Noah Wenz, 24, St Louis Park, MN 38:15 7:42 37:16 470 73 M40 John Gable, 40, Woodbury, MN 38:17 7:42 37:45 471 42 M50 John Urbach, 54, Minnetonka, MN 38:18 7:42 37:19 472 68 M45 Dan Lafontaine, 46, Plymouth, MN 38:18 7:42 38:08 473 173 M20 Erik Brown, 29, St Paul, MN 38:19 7:43 37:28 474 174 M20 Mike Paustian, 25, Woodbury, MN 38:19 7:43 37:50 475 74 M40 Rick Sanvik, 42, Bloomington, MN 38:19 7:43 37:51 476 7 M60 Richard Finnegan, 64, Burnsville, MN 38:20 7:43 38:10 477 43 M50 David Voss, 51, Hastings, MN 38:20 7:43 38:11 478 75 M40 David Murphy, 40, Bloomington, MN 38:22 7:43 38:08 479 69 M45 John Rode, 45, Plymouth, MN 38:23 7:43 37:51 480 81 M35 Wayne Hostar, 38, St Paul, MN 38:24 7:44 37:41 481 4 M65 Allen Anderson, 65, Minneapolis, MN 38:24 7:44 38:10 482 82 M35 Ross Jacobson, 36, Cottage Grove, MN 38:25 7:44 37:16 483 175 M20 Andy Caranicas, 34, St Paul, MN 38:25 7:44 37:43 484 1 M70 Greg Prom, 71, St Anthony, MN 38:25 7:44 38:19 485 76 M40 Tom Birbeck, 40, Minneapolis, MN 38:26 7:44 37:27 486 70 M45 Dan Metcalf, 47, St Paul, MN 38:28 7:44 37:37 487 176 M20 Eric Strickland, 31, Minneapolis, MN 38:32 7:45 37:18 488 77 M40 Christopher Paul, 42, Arden Hills, MN 38:32 7:45 37:31 489 83 M35 Tracy Tool, 36, River Falls, WI 38:36 7:46 37:29 490 177 M20 George Johnson, 33, Saint Paul, MN 38:37 7:46 38:17 491 78 M40 Many Habib, 44, Stillwater, MN 38:38 7:46 38:19 492 84 M35 Terrance Ryan, 39, Bloomington, MN 38:39 7:47 38:17 493 178 M20 Scott Ellis, 31, Minneapolis, MN 38:40 7:47 37:28 494 71 M45 Mark Fix, 49, Ham Lake, MN 38:45 7:48 37:41 495 85 M35 Jon Woerdehoff, 38, Shakopee, MN 38:50 7:49 38:26 496 18 M55 Roland Thorstensson, 56, St Peter, MN 38:52 7:49 38:39 497 86 M35 Joseph Shemon, 38, Hudson, WI 38:53 7:49 38:11 498 179 M20 Kevin Decker, 26, Minneapolis, MN 38:54 7:50 38:22 499 79 M40 Greg Ries, 42, Hastings, MN 38:56 7:50 37:59 500 72 M45 Daryl Buecksler, 46, Farmington, MN 38:56 7:50 38:00 501 80 M40 Nicholas Olive, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 38:57 7:50 38:38 502 81 M40 Timothy Nelson, 44, Roseville, MN 38:59 7:51 38:26 503 180 M20 Max Valley, 31, Maplewood, MN 39:00 7:51 38:47 504 82 M40 Steven Haugesag, 42, Bloomington, MN 39:01 7:51 37:58 505 44 M50 Jeff Pearson, 50, Fridley, MN 39:01 7:51 38:17 506 73 M45 Michael Zdychnec, 45, Maple Grove, MN 39:01 7:51 38:33 507 45 M50 David Holman, 51, Bloomington, MN 39:02 7:51 38:21 508 87 M35 Richard Jr. Finnegan, 36, St Paul, MN 39:03 7:51 38:53 509 88 M35 Bill Olson, 36, Coon Rapids, MN 39:07 7:52 38:36 510 83 M40 David Rawlings, 43, Minneapolis, MN 39:10 7:53 38:39 511 181 M20 Ryan Lupke, 28, St Paul, MN 39:12 7:53 38:45 512 89 M35 Michael Yoho, 39, Eden Prairie, MN 39:14 7:54 38:20 513 46 M50 Larry Shomion, 54, St Paul, MN 39:14 7:54 38:34 514 84 M40 Michael Kelly, 41, Eagan, MN 39:17 7:54 38:53 515 85 M40 Ron Leino, 42, Eden Prairie, MN 39:17 7:54 38:54 516 90 M35 Thomas Gross, 38, Roseville, MN 39:18 7:54 38:33 517 86 M40 Duane Craker, 44, St Anthony, MN 39:20 7:55 39:05 518 74 M45 John Lauber, 49, Minneapolis, MN 39:21 7:55 38:33 519 47 M50 Jeff Shields, 51, Vadnais Hts, MN 39:23 7:55 38:46 520 87 M40 Jim Vrchota, 43, Waverly, MN 39:24 7:56 37:52 521 8 M60 George Lisovskis, 62, Edina, MN 39:24 7:56 39:09 522 9 M60 Roy Hodd, 62, White Bear Lake, MN 39:24 7:56 39:10 523 182 M20 Brian Gryniewski, 30, Mounds View, MN 39:26 7:56 38:44 524 88 M40 John Graupman, 40, Eden Prairie, MN 39:26 7:56 38:53 525 75 M45 Rob Tennant, 47, Lake Elmo, MN 39:27 7:56 39:10 526 76 M45 Ken Westphal, 49, St Peter, MN 39:28 7:56 38:45 527 19 M55 Gil Overson, 59, Chanhassen, MN 39:29 7:57 38:22 528 77 M45 Jerome Groat, 47, Wayzata, MN 39:31 7:57 39:16 529 20 M55 Jeffrey Grosscup, 55, Minneapolis, MN 39:32 7:57 38:54 530 21 M55 Daniel Cole, 57, Minneapolis, MN 39:32 7:57 39:07 531 78 M45 Mark Wethern, 46, Burnsville, MN 39:34 7:58 39:11 532 48 M50 Greg Sheehan, 51, St Paul, MN 39:34 7:58 39:22 533 91 M35 Joe Cashman, 39, Maplewood, MN 39:35 7:58 38:30 534 183 M20 Timothy Holdgrafer, 34, Minneapolis, MN 39:37 7:58 38:51 535 49 M50 Robert Welle, 51, St Paul, MN 39:38 7:58 39:12 536 92 M35 Tom Glenetzke, 37, Eau Claire, WI 39:38 7:58 39:17 537 184 M20 Brent Latchaw, 30, Minneapolis, MN 39:38 7:58 39:20 538 185 M20 Ryan McCarthy, 26, St Paul, MN 39:38 7:58 39:21 539 186 M20 Chad Koscak, 22, Richfield, MN 39:38 7:58 39:32 540 89 M40 Michael O'Connell, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 39:39 7:59 39:09 541 187 M20 Alex Zeibot, 34, St Paul, MN 39:40 7:59 39:30 542 79 M45 Dan Frederick, 45, Minneapolis, MN 39:43 7:59 39:08
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

543 188 M20 Matthew Moosbrugger, 34, Minneapolis, MN 39:45 8:00 39:00 544 90 M40 Joseph Betlej, 40, Mendota Hts, MN 39:47 8:00 38:35 545 93 M35 Todd Bauer, 37, Richfield, MN 39:47 8:00 38:46 546 80 M45 Tom Reeves, 46, Oakdale, MN 39:47 8:00 38:56 547 189 M20 Scott Erlandson, 33, Albert Lea, MN 39:49 8:01 39:05 548 91 M40 Bert Williamson, 44, Inver Grove Hts, MN 39:49 8:01 39:21 549 190 M20 Bradley Harmon, 34, Oak Grove, MN 39:50 8:01 39:09 550 191 M20 Mark Vitelli, 34, Minneapolis, MN 39:51 8:01 38:31 551 81 M45 Kevin Kraus, 45, West St Paul, MN 39:51 8:01 38:44 552 82 M45 Ronald Rudlong, 45, Mounds View, MN 39:51 8:01 39:12 553 22 M55 Jon Freeman, 59, Fairbault, MN 39:51 8:01 39:30 554 10 M60 Ed Johnson, 63, St Cloud, MN 39:52 8:01 39:36 555 192 M20 Donald Lorr, 31, St Paul, MN 39:53 8:01 39:01 556 193 M20 Brian Edison, 28, Maple Grove, MN 39:56 8:02 39:27 557 50 M50 Greg Anderson, 54, South St Paul, MN 39:56 8:02 39:46 558 194 M20 Mike Moshier, 29, Richfield, MN 39:57 8:02 39:44 559 83 M45 David Harris, 48, St Paul, MN 39:59 8:03 39:19 560 84 M45 Gerald Matykowski, 49, Minneapolis, MN 40:00 8:03 39:17 561 2 M10 James Ryan, 11, Maple Plain, MN 40:00 8:03 39:49 562 92 M40 Matthew Brill, 43, Cottage Grove, MN 40:01 8:03 39:21 563 94 M35 Jerry Dioffenbuch, 37, Minneapolis, MN 40:03 8:04 39:05 564 95 M35 Mark Larsen, 35, Minneapolis, MN 40:03 8:04 40:03 565 96 M35 Steven Kelly, 36, Minneapolis, MN 40:04 8:04 39:09 566 97 M35 Christopher Brown, 38, St Paul, MN 40:06 8:04 39:30 567 85 M45 Jeffrey Peters, 46, St Paul, MN 40:07 8:04 39:24 568 51 M50 Michael Oliver, 52, Minneapolis, MN 40:09 8:05 39:21 569 195 M20 Chad Gillard, 28, St Paul, MN 40:14 8:06 39:19 570 52 M50 Christopher Griggs, 54, Burnsville, MN 40:14 8:06 39:44 571 86 M45 Duane Rathmann, 45, Waseca, MN 40:16 8:06 39:51 572 11 M60 Fred Bruns, 61, Stillwater, MN 40:18 8:07 39:44 573 53 M50 Eric Berg, 53, Bloomington, MN 40:20 8:07 39:45 574 196 M20 Tom Jensen, 33, St Louis Park, MN 40:20 8:07 39:56 575 93 M40 David Singley, 40, St Paul, MN 40:21 8:07 39:42 576 197 M20 Toby Robillard, 27, Roseville, MN 40:22 8:07 39:28 577 198 M20 Troy Azzivitto, 33, Minneapolis, MN 40:26 8:08 40:26 578 87 M45 John Ostmoe, 47, Milaca, MN 40:27 8:08 40:11 579 94 M40 Bart Appleton, 42, Prescott, WI 40:31 8:09 39:33 580 54 M50 Mark Hughes, 52, Bloomington, MN 40:33 8:10 40:01 581 23 M55 Bob Viebrock, 57, Hudson, WI 40:35 8:10 40:19 582 199 M20 Jerry Freund, 33, Crystal, MN 40:35 8:10 40:24 583 98 M35 Steven Joswiak, 38, Rochester, MN 40:36 8:10 39:55 584 95 M40 Tim Peters, 43, Ramsey, MN 40:36 8:10 40:30 585 200 M20 John Veasey, 30, Minneapolis, MN 40:37 8:10 39:32 586 201 M20 Matt Jacobs, 27, Minneapolis, MN 40:37 8:10 40:17 587 96 M40 Paul Lanhart, 41, Burnsville, MN 40:38 8:11 39:33 588 99 M35 Riley Kane, 36, St Paul, MN 40:41 8:11 40:41 589 97 M40 John Taylor, 40, Minneapolis, MN 40:42 8:11 39:05 590 98 M40 Bob McKaige, 40, Burnsville, MN 40:45 8:12 40:12 591 88 M45 Rod Joyer, 47, Woodbury, MN 40:46 8:12 40:24 592 89 M45 Don McCall, 48, St Paul, MN 40:48 8:13 39:51 593 12 M60 David Stahl, 62, New Brighton, MN 40:48 8:13 40:39 594 13 M60 Wolfgang Ebert, 60, Plymouth, MN 40:49 8:13 40:22 595 55 M50 James Garza, 50, Minneapolis, MN 40:50 8:13 40:12 596 100 M35 Tom Rian, 35, Savage, MN 40:51 8:13 40:13 597 99 M40 Paul Kind, 44, St Paul, MN 40:51 8:13 40:22 598 101 M35 Michael Moris, 39, North Saint Paul, MN 40:53 8:14 39:42 599 102 M35 Tim Patterson, 35, Wyoming, MN 40:53 8:14 39:49 600 90 M45 John Benda, 45, St Paul, MN 40:55 8:14 40:18 601 100 M40 Terrence Peters, 41, Princeton, MN 40:56 8:14 40:56 602 24 M55 Dennis Nolan, 55, Winona, MN 40:57 8:14 40:20 603 202 M20 Charlie Sarracco, 22, Stacy, MN 40:58 8:15 40:52 604 103 M35 Dave Clayton, 38, Minneapolis, MN 41:06 8:16 40:26 605 104 M35 John Danio, 35, Savage, MN 41:07 8:16 40:14 606 101 M40 Bill Konkol, 41, Minneapolis, MN 41:09 8:17 40:46 607 91 M45 David Franke, 46, Little Canada, MN 41:10 8:17 40:13 608 56 M50 Thomas Palumbo, 51, Minneapolis, MN 41:10 8:17 40:22 609 203 M20 Doug McNamara, 33, St Paul, MN 41:10 8:17 40:40 610 92 M45 Ray Friedrich, 49, Wayzata, MN 41:11 8:17 40:47 611 204 M20 David Costello, 33, Waconia, MN 41:13 8:18 40:30 612 57 M50 Ronald Cheney, 54, Chanhassen, MN 41:13 8:18 41:04 613 205 M20 Mike Joseph, 31, White Bear Lake, MN 41:14 8:18 40:46 614 58 M50 John Rikkola, 54, Cottage Grove, MN 41:14 8:18 40:53 615 102 M40 Daniel O'Loughlin, 42, Minneapolis, MN 41:18 8:19 40:31 616 93 M45 Charles Guettler, 45, St Paul, MN 41:18 8:19 40:35 617 105 M35 Greg Dosedel, 38, Chaska, MN 41:18 8:19 40:39 618 1 M12 Ryan Guthrie, 13, Hugo, MN 41:18 8:19 40:51 619 59 M50 Ron Foy, 52, Minneapolis, MN 41:18 8:19 40:51 620 106 M35 David Sommerness, 35, Bloomington, MN 41:18 8:19 41:13 621 206 M20 Dennis Downs, 29, Ramsey, MN 41:19 8:19 40:24 622 103 M40 Tim Jewett, 40, Golden Valley, MN 41:19 8:19 41:04 623 207 M20 Brett Hazen, 32, Minneapolis, MN 41:20 8:19 40:55 624 208 M20 Nicholas Haas, 28, St Paul, MN 41:21 8:19 40:50 625 209 M20 David Schwietz, 33, Little Canada, MN 41:22 8:19 40:30 626 107 M35 Thomas Iverson, 35, Brooklyn Park, MN 41:29 8:21 40:09 627 210 M20 Brian Schmidt, 29, St Louis Park, MN 41:29 8:21 40:17 628 104 M40 John Fisher, 40, Mahtmedi, MN 41:31 8:21 40:31 629 108 M35 Dave Swanson, 36, Woodbury, MN 41:32 8:21 40:13 630 211 M20 Nathan Hughes, 32, St Paul, MN 41:32 8:21 40:14 631 105 M40 Bruce Johnson, 44, Walnut Grove, MN 41:33 8:22 40:51 632 212 M20 Greg Sipe, 31, Minneapolis, MN 41:34 8:22 40:55 633 25 M55 Robert Winger, 57, Stacy, MN 41:36 8:22 40:59 634 60 M50 Tom Higley, 50, Swall Meadows, CA 41:36 8:22 41:03 635 94 M45 Garry Nicosia, 46, St Paul, MN 41:39 8:23 40:38 636 61 M50 Mark Chowen, 52, Eden Prairie, MN 41:40 8:23 41:17 637 62 M50 Marcus Syverson, 53, Eden Prairie, MN 41:40 8:23 41:18 638 106 M40 Scott Thomas, 42, Mendota Hts, MN 41:40 8:23 41:24 639 14 M60 Edward Schroeder, 60, Hampton, IA 41:41 8:23 41:00 640 109 M35 Jeffry Kaiser, 35, Mendota Hts, MN 41:43 8:24 40:47 641 110 M35 Kevin MacK, 37, St Paul, MN 41:44 8:24 40:53 642 213 M20 Toby Sarahan, 32, Eden Prairie, MN 41:44 8:24 41:07 643 214 M20 Todd Balsiger, 29, Minneapolis, MN 41:45 8:24 41:27 644 111 M35 David Schluchter, 39, Minneapolis, MN 41:45 8:24 41:28 645 95 M45 Mike Eggert, 46, Lake Elmo, MN 41:48 8:25 40:45 646 63 M50 Norman Zimney, 52, Plymouth, MN 41:48 8:25 41:05 647 96 M45 Joe McGough, 46, Red Wing, MN 41:51 8:25 41:07 648 26 M55 Richard Allyn, 59, St Paul, MN 41:52 8:25 41:31 649 27 M55 Jim Martin, 57, Minneapolis, MN 41:53 8:26 41:33 650 5 M65 John Adams, 65, West St Paul, MN 41:54 8:26 41:22 651 64 M50 Michael Falk, 54, Burnsville, MN 41:56 8:26 41:11 652 215 M20 Nathan Anderson, 33, Elk River, MN 41:57 8:26 41:36 653 65 M50 Steve Gabel, 52, Golden Valley, MN 42:00 8:27 41:14 654 216 M20 Frank Bobick, 34, Cottage Grove, MN 42:01 8:27 41:11 655 217 M20 Tim Dunlop, 28, Plymouth, MN 42:03 8:28 41:43 656 97 M45 Daniel Maistrovich, 49, Apple Valley, MN 42:03 8:28 41:51 657 218 M20 Freeman Wicklund, 28, Lakeville, MN 42:04 8:28 41:46 658 107 M40 Dan Schermann, 41, Lakeville, MN 42:05 8:28 40:58 659 219 M20 Nick Gehrig, 25, Saint Paul, MN 42:09 8:29 41:04 660 66 M50 Clarence Malveaux, 50, Cottage Grove, MN 42:09 8:29 41:48 661 220 M20 Jeffrey Stoebner, 34, Edina, MN 42:11 8:29 40:52 662 28 M55 Glenn Harder, 58, Deer River, MN 42:11 8:29 41:58 663 221 M20 Brent Wartner, 31, Minneapolis, MN 42:12 8:29 41:29 664 112 M35 David Voigt, 35, Richfield, MN 42:13 8:30 41:29 665 222 M20 Jason Orne, 30, St Paul, MN 42:13 8:30 42:05 666 67 M50 Richard Pratt, 54, West St Paul, MN 42:15 8:30 41:26 667 223 M20 Quinn Mullikin, 25, Edgerton, MN 42:15 8:30 41:43 668 108 M40 Jeff Jannicke, 40, Andover, MN 42:15 8:30 41:44 669 224 M20 Benjamin Kanz, 24, Plymouth, MN 42:15 8:30 41:58 670 225 M20 Alex Watts, 27, Minnetonka, MN 42:16 8:30 41:06 671 68 M50 James McDerrmott, 52, Maple Grove, MN 42:16 8:30 41:23 672 113 M35 John Westberg, 39, Rochester, MN 42:18 8:31 41:43 673 109 M40 Robert Katula, 43, Stillwater, MN 42:20 8:31 41:55 674 98 M45 Gary Scheff, 49, Harris, MN 42:20 8:31 42:20 675 99 M45 James Faulkner, 49, White Bear Lake, MN 42:21 8:31 41:43 676 114 M35 Mark Marchildon, 35, Woodbury, MN 42:23 8:32 41:10 677 100 M45 Paul Montain, 47, Lino Lakes, MN 42:23 8:32 42:03 678 226 M20 John Johnson, 31, St Paul, MN 42:31 8:33 41:45 679 115 M35 Richard Costello, 37, St Paul, MN 42:31 8:33 41:49 680 227 M20 Kevin Dubs, 32, St Paul, MN 42:33 8:34 41:58 681 29 M55 Bill Chirhart, 58, St Cloud, MN 42:33 8:34 42:33 682 30 M55 Jeff Schmitt, 56, Eagan, MN 42:34 8:34 41:11 683 228 M20 Terry Olson, 31, St Louis Park, MN 42:34 8:34 41:38 684 116 M35 Ronald Loveland, 39, Newport, MN 42:34 8:34 41:46 685 69 M50 Lee Dittbenner, 51, St Paul, MN 42:34 8:34 42:29 686 110 M40 Scott Ledman, 43, Oakdale, MN 42:36 8:34 41:53 687 101 M45 Mark Brady, 46, Chanhassen, MN 42:36 8:34 42:23 688 70 M50 William Voje, 51, Newport, MN 42:38 8:35 41:50 689 229 M20 Chad Zetah, 28, Brooklyn Park, MN 42:39 8:35 41:37 690 117 M35 John Barth, 39, Lakeville, MN 42:39 8:35 42:16 691 230 M20 Steve Arlowe, 33, Edina, MN 42:41 8:35 41:13 692 231 M20 Jonathan Erickson, 29, St Paul, MN 42:47 8:36 41:36 693 232 M20 David Hage, 23, Minneapolis, MN 42:47 8:36 41:37 694 102 M45 Gary Taruscio, 45, St Paul, MN 42:47 8:36 42:04 695 103 M45 Mike Madden, 45, Stillwater, MN 42:48 8:37 42:00 696 31 M55 Gary Costley, 58, Wayzata, MN 42:49 8:37 42:16 697 111 M40 Carlos Nelson, 44, Edina, MN 42:50 8:37 42:36 698 118 M35 Ron Stark, 38, Burnsville, MN 42:51 8:37 41:51 699 112 M40 Kevin Joyce, 44, Chanhassen, MN 42:53 8:38 42:22 700 113 M40 Peter Keller, 41, Minneapolis, MN 42:54 8:38 42:00 701 114 M40 Paul Keith, 41, St Paul, MN 42:55 8:38 42:43 702 32 M55 Thomas Fider, 57, La Crosse, WI 42:56 8:38 42:18 703 6 M18 Dan Schubring, 18, St Paul, MN 42:57 8:39 42:25 704 233 M20 Chrisopher Baca, 31, Minneapolis, MN 42:58 8:39 42:08 705 115 M40 Mike MacHus, 43, Mahtomedi, MN 42:58 8:39 42:10 706 119 M35 Kevin Nelson, 36, White Bear Lake, MN 42:58 8:39 42:47 707 116 M40 Thomas Becker, 40, Mahtomedi, MN 42:59 8:39 42:08 708 234 M20 Rob Dahl, 31, Minneapolis, MN 42:59 8:39 42:30 709 71 M50 Dennis Riese, 54, Rochester, MN 43:00 8:39 42:08 710 104 M45 John Kuntz, 45, Eagan, MN 43:01 8:39 41:46 711 72 M50 Warren Kokes, 51, Bloomington, MN 43:01 8:39 42:21 712 33 M55 Dick Neumeg, 55, Apple Valley, MN 43:05 8:40 42:48 713 1 M14 Will Rendal, 14, Bloomington, MN 43:06 8:40 42:50 714 117 M40 Paul Mueller, 40, St Paul, MN 43:07 8:41 42:07 715 120 M35 Steven Larsen, 35, Minneapolis, MN 43:09 8:41 41:47 716 235 M20 Chris Meyer, 23, Minneapolis, MN 43:12 8:42 42:06 717 121 M35 Chris Krul, 35, St Paul, MN 43:14 8:42 43:01 718 122 M35 Paul Dragich, 37, Fridley, MN 43:16 8:42 42:01 719 105 M45 Loren Braun, 48, Golden Valley, MN 43:16 8:42 42:45 720 123 M35 Erik Ruthruff, 35, Hopkins, MN 43:18 8:43 42:17 721 34 M55 Daniel Carroll, 59, St Paul, MN 43:19 8:43 43:03 722 2 M14 Pat Kelly, 15, Apple Valley, MN 43:21 8:43 42:15 723 118 M40 Duane Anderson, 43, Woodbury, MN 43:22 8:44 42:10 724 124 M35 Rick Dougherty, 37, St Paul, MN 43:23 8:44 42:07 725 125 M35 Bradley Hauswirth, 36, Woodbury, MN 43:23 8:44 42:10 726 106 M45 Terry Thompson, 48, Vadnais Hts, MN 43:24 8:44 42:09 727 107 M45 Mark Mason, 45, Maplewood, MN 43:25 8:44 42:29 728 6 M65 Pat Brown, 65, Lewiston, MN 43:25 8:44 43:13 729 126 M35 John Fleming, 39, Lakeville, MN 43:27 8:45 43:01 730 108 M45 Dennis Fleming, 45, Edina, MN 43:27 8:45 43:01 731 236 M20 Christopher Woodall, 29, St Paul, MN 43:31 8:45 42:33 732 73 M50 Kendall Hains, 54, Minneapolis, MN 43:32 8:46 42:47 733 119 M40 Mitch Scherf, 43, Eagan, MN 43:32 8:46 43:07 734 237 M20 Nick Whitney, 34, Dellwood, MN 43:34 8:46 42:42 735 74 M50 Bill McAuliffe, 51, Minneapolis, MN 43:35 8:46 42:55 736 35 M55 Dennis Pladson, 58, South St Paul, MN 43:35 8:46 42:56 737 36 M55 Herb Hovde, 56, Lakeville, MN 43:35 8:46 43:03 738 127 M35 Chris Hovde, 35, Apple Valley, MN 43:35 8:46 43:03 739 109 M45 Gabbi Harnett, 47, Roseville, MN 43:35 8:46 43:26 740 15 M60 Duke Dukich, 62, Minneapolis, MN 43:37 8:47 43:09 741 16 M60 Richard Wicklund, 61, Lakeville, MN 43:37 8:47 43:19 742 75 M50 Robert McKitrick, 50, New Prague, MN 43:38 8:47 42:26 743 120 M40 Randy Schubring, 43, St Paul, MN 43:39 8:47 43:04 744 76 M50 Clayton Dresher, 52, Lakeville, MN 43:44 8:48 43:01 745 128 M35 Dwain Nelson, 38, Minneapolis, MN 43:45 8:48 43:12 746 129 M35 Alan Williamson, 39, Minnetonka, MN 43:50 8:49 43:15 747 121 M40 Marcus Tupy, 44, Oakdale, MN 43:51 8:49 42:34 748 238 M20 James Gerend, 25, Minneapolis, MN 43:51 8:49 42:40 749 37 M55 Leo McAvoy, 57, Forest Lake, MN 43:53 8:50 43:17 750 110 M45 Gary Havir, 49, Stillwater, MN 43:55 8:50 42:52 751 77 M50 Bernie Schoeberl, 52, Savage, MN 43:57 8:51 42:23 752 239 M20 Josh Vrzal, 27, Hopkins, MN 43:58 8:51 43:02 753 38 M55 Robert Straughn, 59, St Paul, MN 43:59 8:51 43:04 754 122 M40 Joseph Kelly, 41, St Paul, MN 44:00 8:51 43:14 755 130 M35 Speed Bye, 39, New Brighton, MN 44:02 8:52 43:49 756 111 M45 Bruce Beatty, 49, New Ulm, MN 44:09 8:53 43:22 757 112 M45 Peter Mangan, 47, Minneapolis, MN 44:09 8:53 43:29 758 240 M20 Matthew Bappe, 33, St Louis Park, MN 44:10 8:53 43:29 759 78 M50 John Tarbuck, 54, Arden Hills, MN 44:11 8:53 43:22 760 241 M20 Daniel Beix, 33, Minneapolis, MN 44:13 8:54 42:57 761 242 M20 Jordan Honeck, 27, Maple Grove, MN 44:13 8:54 43:39 762 123 M40 Stephen Stelzner, 43, Maple Grove, MN 44:14 8:54 43:06 763 243 M20 Nicholas Stelzner, 23, South St Paul, MN 44:14 8:54 43:07 764 131 M35 Bradley Bickmann, 38, Crystal, MN 44:15 8:54 42:58 765 244 M20 John Wolf, 30, Edina, MN 44:15 8:54 42:59 766 124 M40 John O'Neill, 40, Eagan, MN 44:15 8:54 43:14 767 39 M55 Ronald Marchand, 55, West St Paul, MN 44:21 8:55 43:33 768 125 M40 Tom Sampair, 42, Mendota Hts, MN 44:23 8:56 43:22 769 126 M40 Greg Nelson, 43, St Paul, MN 44:23 8:56 43:26 770 245 M20 Keith Wolf, 33, St Paul, MN 44:23 8:56 43:39 771 113 M45 Jeffrey Sheehan, 47, St Paul, MN 44:23 8:56 44:11 772 127 M40 Larry Anderson, 43, Eagan, MN 44:29 8:57 43:29 773 79 M50 Tim Madigan, 52, Faribault, MN 44:30 8:57 43:06 774 132 M35 Brian Gale, 36, St Louis Park, MN 44:31 8:57 43:47 775 133 M35 Steven Rush, 37, Savage, MN 44:32 8:58 43:37 776 114 M45 Dave Prois, 46, Fridley, MN 44:32 8:58 44:03 777 134 M35 Matthew Tierney, 38, Mahtomedi, MN 44:34 8:58 43:13 778 246 M20 Kevin Hoffman, 32, Richfield, MN 44:35 8:58 44:10 779 135 M35 Dave Schoeller, 39, White Bear Lake, MN 44:36 8:58 44:14 780 247 M20 Peter Hendricks, 29, St Paul, MN 44:38 8:59 44:08 781 80 M50 Kreg Kauffman, 51, Rochester, MN 44:40 8:59 43:18 782 248 M20 Kirk Ahlberg, 31, St Paul, MN 44:40 8:59 43:51 783 249 M20 John Weber, 32, Waconia, MN 44:41 8:59 43:29
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

784 40 M55 Keith Hovland, 55, St Paul, MN 44:42 9:00 43:32 785 250 M20 John Moberg, 32, Chanhassen, MN 44:43 9:00 43:56 786 41 M55 Pat Cruikshank, 57, St Paul, MN 44:45 9:00 44:12 787 128 M40 Neal Goiffon, 40, Roseville, MN 44:48 9:01 43:54 788 251 M20 Aaron Carper, 28, Minneapolis, MN 44:48 9:01 43:56 789 252 M20 Matthew Hillestad, 31, Minneapolis, MN 44:49 9:01 43:53 790 136 M35 Tom Vrchota, 36, Princeton, MN 44:50 9:01 43:18 791 137 M35 Michael Wacker, 38, St Paul, MN 44:50 9:01 43:52 792 138 M35 Steve Vrchota, 35, Nowthen, MN 44:51 9:01 43:18 793 139 M35 Raymond Philippot, 35, Minneapolis, MN 44:55 9:02 44:29 794 140 M35 Fabio Rozo, 37, Minneapolis, MN 44:56 9:02 44:12 795 115 M45 Jurgen Adam, 49, Apple Valley, MN 44:58 9:03 44:02 796 Jim Brooksbank, Burnsville, MN 44:59 9:03 43:32 797 81 M50 Andres Sustic, 50, Woodbury, MN 45:01 9:03 44:36 798 253 M20 Steve Wegleitner, 27, Woodbury, MN 45:02 9:04 44:42 799 254 M20 Eric Isberg, 33, Maple Grove, MN 45:08 9:05 44:21 800 82 M50 Robin Turner, 51, St Paul, MN 45:09 9:05 44:04 801 141 M35 John Waters, 35, St Louis Park, MN 45:09 9:05 44:16 802 129 M40 Hassan Saffouri, 40, Eagan, MN 45:10 9:05 44:48 803 142 M35 Alexander Blackburn, 38, Forest Lake, MN 45:11 9:05 43:42 804 17 M60 Les Young, 63, Hutchinson, MN 45:11 9:05 44:10 805 83 M50 James Monahan, 54, Bloomington, MN 45:14 9:06 44:50 806 2 M70 Francis Januschka, 71, Rice, MN 45:15 9:06 44:44 807 130 M40 John Baker, 41, Rosemount, MN 45:16 9:06 44:17 808 131 M40 Thomas Gujer, 44, Eagan, MN 45:19 9:07 44:12 809 143 M35 Jeff Egge, 39, New Hope, MN 45:23 9:08 44:55 810 3 M14 Ryan McDerrmott, 15, Maple Grove, MN 45:24 9:08 44:31 811 116 M45 Gary Lueders, 49, Rochester, MN 45:25 9:08 44:03 812 255 M20 Ryan Cogswell, 27, Richfield, MN 45:25 9:08 44:20 813 132 M40 Daniel Sheridan, 41, Burnsville, MN 45:28 9:09 44:14 814 133 M40 Gregory O'Brian, 40, St Cloud, MN 45:28 9:09 44:14 815 144 M35 Chris Niskanen, 37, Stillwater, MN 45:29 9:09 44:29 816 256 M20 Joe Fitzgerald, 26, St Paul, MN 45:31 9:09 43:55 817 257 M20 Chris Feigal, 25, Savage, MN 45:31 9:09 43:56 818 145 M35 Christian Petersen, 35, Richfield, MN 45:34 9:10 44:16 819 146 M35 Mark Skrivanek, 35, St Paul, MN 45:36 9:11 44:17 820 18 M60 Ron Rush, 62, Bloomington, MN 45:36 9:11 44:42 821 134 M40 Kent Olson, 41, Savage, MN 45:39 9:11 44:05 822 84 M50 John Norton, 53, Inver Grove Hts, MN 45:39 9:11 44:58 823 85 M50 John Bjork, 50, Delano, MN 45:42 9:12 44:41 824 86 M50 Bob Degree, 53, White Bear Lake, MN 45:43 9:12 44:16 825 258 M20 Peter Agren, 27, St Louis Park, MN 45:45 9:12 44:58 826 42 M55 Greg Fossum, 55, Edina, MN 45:49 9:13 45:15 827 259 M20 Stephen Butcher, 29, Minneapolis, MN 45:52 9:14 45:00 828 147 M35 Mike Pung, 39, New Brighton, MN 45:53 9:14 45:01 829 260 M20 Jerry Cunniff, 34, St Paul, MN 45:54 9:14 44:52 830 87 M50 Ross Rosenberg, 54, Bloomington, MN 45:55 9:14 44:54 831 135 M40 Robert Van Luyk, 43, Richfield, MN 45:55 9:14 44:58 832 261 M20 Gj Lempe, 34, Edina, MN 45:55 9:14 45:24 833 262 M20 Bjorn Handeen, 27, Minneapolis, MN 45:56 9:15 44:54 834 88 M50 Stephen Peterson, 52, Minnetonka, MN 45:57 9:15 45:14 835 89 M50 John Hanna, 53, St Paul, MN 45:58 9:15 45:16 836 43 M55 Mark Tool, 58, Plymouth, MN 46:00 9:15 44:52 837 90 M50 Tim Driscoll, 50, Rosemount, MN 46:03 9:16 45:20 838 91 M50 James Foster, 50, Edina, MN 46:05 9:16 45:38 839 92 M50 Stan Hunter, 53, St Paul, MN 46:06 9:17 45:05 840 117 M45 Steve Sunde, 46, Little Falls, MN 46:07 9:17 45:25 841 19 M60 Ronald Gehler, 61, Mikana, WI 46:08 9:17 44:58 842 136 M40 Jeff Kelly, 41, Wayzata, MN 46:10 9:17 44:45 843 93 M50 Terry Olson, 52, Ames, IA 46:10 9:17 45:05 844 118 M45 Kevin Hagstrom, 46, Golden Valley, MN 46:10 9:17 45:14 845 148 M35 Thomas Heiland, 38, Brooklyn Park, MN 46:11 9:18 45:07 846 263 M20 Shawn Grande, 26, Victoria, MN 46:12 9:18 44:53 847 264 M20 Steve Chillstrom, 29, Wayzata, MN 46:12 9:18 44:54 848 265 M20 Chris Beardsley, 31, St Paul, MN 46:13 9:18 45:13 849 266 M20 Erik Hammeh, 30, St Louis Park, MN 46:14 9:18 44:59 850 149 M35 Brian Hall, 38, Minneapolis, MN 46:16 9:19 45:10 851 150 M35 Alan Schultz, 35, South St Paul, MN 46:16 9:19 45:18 852 267 M20 Robert Beix, 34, Woodbury, MN 46:17 9:19 45:00 853 268 M20 Dominic Palumbo, 27, Minneapolis, MN 46:17 9:19 45:29 854 269 M20 Brian McChesney, 24, Minneapolis, MN 46:18 9:19 45:46 855 20 M60 Jim Beix, 61, River Falls, WI 46:19 9:19 45:03 856 270 M20 Ryan Sinn, 22, Cottage Grove, MN 46:20 9:19 45:42 857 44 M55 Thomas Hughes, 59, St Paul, MN 46:21 9:20 45:46 858 94 M50 David Giles, 54, Maplewood, MN 46:22 9:20 45:42 859 137 M40 Craig Andresen, 40, Bloomington, MN 46:24 9:20 45:35 860 138 M40 Tom Mattox, 40, Minneapolis, MN 46:25 9:20 45:25 861 95 M50 Mike Quinn, 53, Minneapolis, MN 46:26 9:21 45:20 862 139 M40 Josias Lima, 42, Eden Prairie, MN 46:28 9:21 45:51 863 271 M20 Andrew Nordseth, 27, Robbinsdale, MN 46:28 9:21 45:57 864 4 M14 Ben Kuntz, 15, Woodbury, MN 46:37 9:23 45:23 865 140 M40 Dan Backer, 42, Lakeville, MN 46:41 9:24 46:05 866 96 M50 John Shonyo, 52, Rochester, MN 46:44 9:24 45:20 867 141 M40 John Dornfeld, 43, Woodbury, MN 46:44 9:24 46:20 868 45 M55 Stan Sippola, 58, Plymouth, MN 46:47 9:25 46:25 869 151 M35 Robert Thorbus, 39, St Paul, MN 46:52 9:26 46:28 870 119 M45 Gary Hilton, 47, Eagan, MN 46:55 9:26 46:03 871 152 M35 Richard Dunn, 39, St Paul, MN 47:01 9:28 46:08 872 153 M35 Darrell Beauford, 37, St Paul, MN 47:05 9:28 45:50 873 154 M35 Paul Moore, 37, Minnetonka, MN 47:07 9:29 45:56 874 142 M40 Patrick Lauermann, 40, Eagan, MN 47:09 9:29 45:45 875 2 M75 Burt Carlson, 76, Mound, MN 47:09 9:29 46:43 876 155 M35 Doug Maltby, 36, Roseville, MN 47:10 9:29 46:17 877 156 M35 Billy Breckie, 35, Rochester, MN 47:11 9:30 46:32 878 157 M35 Michael Ruegsegger, 37, Mahtomedi, MN 47:14 9:30 45:56 879 272 M20 Jim Daly, 29, Rochester, MN 47:14 9:30 47:14 880 273 M20 Todd Blatchford, 34, Woodbury, MN 47:15 9:30 45:56 881 274 M20 Jason Dreyer, 24, Blaine, MN 47:18 9:31 46:39 882 143 M40 Jerry McQuillan, 42, West St Paul, MN 47:20 9:31 46:08 883 97 M50 Roger Miller, 53, Stillwater, MN 47:22 9:32 46:31 884 120 M45 Joseph Amberg, 45, St Paul, MN 47:22 9:32 46:35 885 158 M35 Brent Bishop, 36, River Falls, WI 47:25 9:32 46:10 886 46 M55 William Buzenberg, 55, St Paul, MN 47:25 9:32 46:33 887 159 M35 Bradford Morse, 39, Inver Grove Hts, MN 47:29 9:33 46:06 888 7 M65 Joel Tormoen, 66, Eden Prairie, MN 47:32 9:34 46:41 889 121 M45 Ronald Riese, 47, South St Paul, MN 47:37 9:35 46:45 890 98 M50 Daniel Deschaine, 50, St Peter, MN 47:40 9:35 47:00 891 122 M45 Tom Kelly, 48, Apple Valley, MN 47:44 9:36 46:37 892 275 M20 James Arcand, 33, St Paul, MN 47:44 9:36 47:03 893 99 M50 Ralph Davin, 54, St Paul, MN 47:48 9:37 47:03 894 123 M45 Gregory Dehler, 45, St Paul, MN 47:49 9:37 46:38 895 8 M65 Norman Anderson, 65, St Anthony Villa, MN 48:02 9:40 46:34 896 144 M40 Scott Nelson, 41, Eden Prairie, MN 48:03 9:40 46:31 897 145 M40 Greg Hoffmeyer, 40, Mendota Hts, MN 48:03 9:40 46:31 898 160 M35 Patrick Hafner, 38, Blaine, MN 48:03 9:40 47:39 899 276 M20 Mark Orr, 30, St Anthony Villa, MN 48:04 9:40 46:37 900 21 M60 Ernie Schroeder, 62, Roseville, MN 48:10 9:41 47:33 901 22 M60 Jim Fider, 62, Prior Lake, MN 48:11 9:42 47:34 902 124 M45 Steve Pearson, 49, Oakdale, MN 48:13 9:42 47:10 903 23 M60 Bob Lepp, 63, Stillwater, MN 48:13 9:42 47:13 904 100 M50 Denny Redlin, 54, Brooklyn Park, MN 48:18 9:43 46:43 905 24 M60 Terrence Johnson, 62, Waseca, MN 48:22 9:44 47:57 906 125 M45 Ron Kaliebe, 49, Edina, MN 48:29 9:45 47:46 907 277 M20 Nate Olson, 25, Golden Valley, MN 48:33 9:46 47:27 908 146 M40 Bret Shoberg, 42, Corcoran, MN 48:33 9:46 47:59 909 126 M45 Timothy Colling, 47, Oakdale, MN 48:35 9:47 48:00 910 101 M50 Dave Hanson, 51, Mendota Hts, MN 48:39 9:47 48:05 911 102 M50 Larry Schmitz, 53, St Paul, MN 48:42 9:48 47:10 912 147 M40 Richard Braunig, 44, Woodbury, MN 48:47 9:49 48:08 913 278 M20 Brian Sobocinski, 24, Apple Valley, MN 48:48 9:49 48:12 914 279 M20 Nicholas Homick, 29, Minneapolis, MN 48:48 9:49 48:26 915 103 M50 James Homick, 54, Minneapolis, MN 48:48 9:49 48:26 916 280 M20 Anthony Leong, 27, Golden Valley, MN 48:50 9:50 47:47 917 281 M20 Jason Lang, 26, Inver Grove Hts, MN 48:56 9:51 48:09 918 127 M45 Mike Carney, 48, Edina, MN 48:59 9:51 48:08 919 128 M45 Walter Fetterley, 45, Golden Valley, MN 49:02 9:52 47:57 920 3 M70 Dick Hess, 71, White Bear Lake, MN 49:03 9:52 47:52 921 282 M20 Peter Quimby, 28, Andover, MN 49:12 9:54 48:25 922 129 M45 Randy Forsman, 49, Maplewood, MN 49:23 9:56 48:12 923 283 M20 Jason Riley, 30, New Hope, MN 49:24 9:56 49:06 924 104 M50 Arthur Boylan, 53, St Paul, MN 49:26 9:57 48:44 925 161 M35 Luis Alvarez, 37, Eagan, MN 49:27 9:57 48:08 926 284 M20 Timothy Smith, 28, Minneapolis, MN 49:28 9:57 48:17 927 25 M60 Jerry Kozitza, 61, St Paul, MN 49:29 9:57 49:03 928 26 M60 Pat Gannon, 63, Bloomington, MN 49:31 9:58 49:07 929 105 M50 Patrick Vaughan, 53, Maplewood, MN 49:32 9:58 48:19 930 148 M40 Miles Prahl, 44, St Paul, MN 49:34 9:58 48:35 931 162 M35 Robert Costello, 36, St Paul, MN 49:36 9:59 48:52 932 5 M14 Taylor Snyder, 15, Blaine, MN 49:36 9:59 49:01
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

933 163 M35 Jim Moeller, 39, Eagan, MN 49:41 10:00 48:52 934 47 M55 James Bifaro, 55, Minneapolis, MN 49:43 10:00 49:43 935 9 M65 Bill Peters, 69, Brooklyn Center, MN 49:45 10:01 49:06 936 285 M20 Mary Joing, 29, Edina, MN 49:50 10:02 48:39 937 286 M20 Christopher Henninger, 25, Eagan, MN 49:53 10:02 48:19 938 287 M20 Richard Nehm, 34, Minneapolis, MN 49:58 10:03 49:20 939 130 M45 Dale Broadhead, 47, Apple Valley, MN 49:59 10:03 49:12 940 288 M20 David Anderson, 33, Minneapolis, MN 50:01 10:04 48:32 941 106 M50 Warren Enright, 52, St Paul, MN 50:07 10:05 48:56 942 107 M50 John McCall, 52, West St Paul, MN 50:09 10:05 49:03 943 149 M40 David Mellstrom, 41, Wh Bear Township, MN 50:12 10:06 49:01 944 150 M40 Paul Recksiedler, 40, Coon Rapids, MN 50:14 10:06 48:48 945 289 M20 Mark Von Grey, 34, North Oaks, MN 50:25 10:09 49:34 946 164 M35 Pete` Griffin, 38, Victoria, MN 50:32 10:10 49:33 947 290 M20 Chris Olson, 30, Minneapolis, MN 50:34 10:10 49:25 948 10 M65 Arnold Witt, 69, Northfield, MN 50:38 10:11 49:43 949 291 M20 Paul Plinske, 32, Holmen, WI 50:42 10:12 49:12 950 27 M60 Joe Crocker, 62, Cambridge, MN 50:45 10:13 49:46 951 292 M20 Mark Battista, 33, White Bear Lake, MN 50:50 10:14 49:48 952 131 M45 David Nilson, 45, Minneapolis, MN 50:58 10:15 50:03 953 108 M50 Michael Westermeyer, 53, St Paul, MN 51:03 10:16 50:23 954 151 M40 Stan King, 44, St Paul, MN 51:05 10:17 50:03 955 11 M65 Del Yndestad, 66, Hudson, WI 51:11 10:18 50:46 956 132 M45 Curt Hustad, 49, Plymouth, MN 51:12 10:18 50:09 957 293 M20 Christopher Fischer, 29, Prior Lake, MN 51:14 10:19 50:28 958 294 M20 Michael Haag, 34, Minneapolis, MN 51:19 10:20 50:10 959 152 M40 Bryce Peters, 43, South St Paul, MN 51:22 10:20 49:50 960 165 M35 Jon Iverson, 37, Inver Grove Hts, MN 51:23 10:20 49:51 961 153 M40 Steven Iverson, 41, Inver Grove Hts, MN 51:23 10:20 49:52 962 154 M40 Rick Carlson, 44, Maplewood, MN 51:23 10:20 49:53 963 133 M45 Michael Marks, 46, Roseville, MN 51:24 10:21 50:28 964 3 M75 Daniel Raustadt, 75, Brooklyn Center, MN 51:25 10:21 50:13 965 109 M50 Kent Barker, 54, Eagan, MN 51:40 10:24 50:12 966 110 M50 Richard Henninger, 54, Eagan, MN 51:42 10:24 50:08 967 28 M60 Ed Dee, 61, Minnetonka, MN 51:44 10:25 50:43 968 155 M40 Carl Isenhart, 44, Minneapolis, MN 51:47 10:25 50:37 969 295 M20 Kathleen Emro, 33, Minneapolis, MN 51:50 10:26 50:21 970 12 M65 Jim Nelson, 66, Minneapolis, MN 51:57 10:27 51:50 971 134 M45 Nick Houle, 47, Brooklyn Park, MN 51:59 10:28 51:13 972 156 M40 John Russell, 44, Minneapolis, MN 51:59 10:28 51:32 973 111 M50 Steve Karbon, 50, Oakdale, MN 52:06 10:29 51:43 974 296 M20 John Dale, 32, Coon Rapids, MN 52:07 10:29 51:00 975 48 M55 John Haas, 56, Rochester, MN 52:11 10:30 51:20 976 297 M20 David Powell, 32, Minneapolis, MN 52:12 10:30 51:48 977 298 M20 Steve Lann, 24, Minneapolis, MN 52:22 10:32 51:57 978 166 M35 Dale Rodriquez, 37, Coon Rapids, MN 52:32 10:34 51:17 979 299 M20 Scott Olson, 33, Zimmerman, MN 52:33 10:34 51:29 980 29 M60 John Mohr, 61, Maplewood, MN 52:38 10:35 51:36 981 49 M55 Rudy Brynolfson, 56, Minneapolis, MN 52:38 10:35 51:36 982 4 M70 Ewald Nielsen, 73, Dassel, MN 52:45 10:37 51:47 983 50 M55 Jimmy Peterson, 56, Lino Lakes, MN 52:53 10:38 51:31 984 112 M50 David Dinger, 50, Mendota Hts, MN 52:53 10:38 52:19 985 51 M55 Patrick McDonnell, 56, Bloomington, MN 52:59 10:40 51:37 986 300 M20 Aaron Barr, 29, Brooklyn Center, MN 53:07 10:41 52:02 987 157 M40 Joe Hardy, 43, St Paul, MN 53:16 10:43 52:25 988 158 M40 Jeffrey Kathan, 43, Bloomington, MN 53:32 10:46 52:36 989 159 M40 Bill McCann, 42, St Paul, MN 53:33 10:46 52:34 990 167 M35 Bill Johnson, 39, Lino Lakes, MN 53:49 10:50 52:49 991 301 M20 Eric Hedican, 33, Minneapolis, MN 53:49 10:50 53:34 992 302 M20 MacGregor Grier, 25, Apple Valley, MN 53:51 10:50 52:27 993 160 M40 Jeffrey Johnston, 41, Prescott, WI 53:52 10:50 52:27 994 30 M60 Don Collins, 61, Duluth, MN 54:08 10:54 53:29 995 161 M40 John Hennessey, 42, St Paul, MN 54:22 10:56 53:43 996 303 M20 Andrew Longen, 34, Minneapolis, MN 54:28 10:58 53:44
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

997 135 M45 Jim Janssen, 49, Roseville, MN 54:39 11:00 54:39 998 168 M35 Steve Kittleson, 38, Oakdale, MN 54:43 11:01 53:10 999 304 M20 Randall Thorson, 26, St Paul, MN 54:49 11:02 54:25 1000 305 M20 Steve Matz, 32, Spring Lake Park, MN 54:53 11:03 54:44 1001 136 M45 John Nicholson, 45, Plymouth, MN 54:54 11:03 54:21 1002 306 M20 Thomas Lucy, 28, Saint Paul, MN 55:04 11:05 54:35 1003 307 M20 Craig Haehnel, 28, Wayzata, MN 55:08 11:06 54:02 1004 169 M35 Stephen Bohmert, 36, Mahtomedi, MN 55:11 11:06 54:41 1005 113 M50 Silas Bell, 54, Minneapolis, MN 55:14 11:07 54:09 1006 308 M20 Tom Babineau, 28, Blaine, MN 55:33 11:11 54:24 1007 170 M35 Todd Sutton, 37, Minnetonka, MN 55:56 11:15 55:03 1008 114 M50 Lydon Nafstad, 54, Maplewood, MN 56:16 11:19 55:33 1009 309 M20 Jonathan Moore, 20, St Paul, MN 56:22 11:20 56:22 1010 115 M50 Donald Reiman, 53, Elk River, MN 57:02 11:29 56:15 1011 3 M10 Peter Bantle, 11, Chaska, MN 57:14 11:31 56:52 1012 4 M75 Jim Waterman, 76, Richfield, MN 57:20 11:32 56:47 1013 137 M45 Don Lehman, 49, Woodbury, MN 57:37 11:36 56:42 1014 116 M50 Dave Rusinko, 52, Maple Grove, MN 58:25 11:45 56:54 1015 52 M55 Peter Linder, 57, White Bear Lake, MN 58:28 11:46 58:05 1016 5 M75 Ron King, 75, St Louis Park, MN 58:30 11:46 57:08 1017 117 M50 Roger Dahlke, 51, Eagan, MN 58:31 11:46 57:22 1018 138 M45 James Snyder, 47, Blaine, MN 59:06 11:53 58:33 1019 31 M60 Paul Taylor, 63, Minnetonka, MN 59:10 11:54 58:02 1020 13 M65 Rich Roeder, 66, Brooklyn Park, MN 59:15 11:55 58:39 1021 14 M65 Earl Boven, 65, Minneapolis, MN 59:23 11:57 58:52
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1022 118 M50 Edward Bolden, 53, Woodbury, MN 59:36 12:00 58:47 1023 162 M40 R Henry Thomas, 42, Brooklyn Park, MN 1:01:19 12:20 59:36 1024 163 M40 Michael Swanson, 40, Scandia, MN 1:01:49 12:26 1:01:13 1025 4 M16 Colin Westermeyer, 16, St Paul, MN 1:04:26 12:58 1:03:46
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1026 119 M50 Dave Engstrom, 50, Excelsior, MN 1:04:35 13:00 1:03:23
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

1027 164 M40 Gerald Kuntz, 42, Woodbury, MN 1:11:23 14:22 1:10:07 "*" indicates females 3 finishers among Men 10 - 11 1 finishers among Men 12 - 13 5 finishers among Men 14 - 15 4 finishers among Men 16 - 17 6 finishers among Men 18 - 19 309 finishers among Men 20 - 34 170 finishers among Men 35 - 39 164 finishers among Men 40 - 44 138 finishers among Men 45 - 49 119 finishers among Men 50 - 54 52 finishers among Men 55 - 59 31 finishers among Men 60 - 64 14 finishers among Men 65 - 69 4 finishers among Men 70 - 74 5 finishers among Men 75 - 79 2 finishers among Women 8 - 9 2 finishers among Women 10 - 11 6 finishers among Women 14 - 15 4 finishers among Women 16 - 17 7 finishers among Women 18 - 19 337 finishers among Women 20 - 34 123 finishers among Women 35 - 39 89 finishers among Women 40 - 44 61 finishers among Women 45 - 49 34 finishers among Women 50 - 54 16 finishers among Women 55 - 59 10 finishers among Women 60 - 64 2 finishers among Women 65 - 69 5 finishers among Women 70 - 74 1027 male finishers 698 female finishers 1725 total finishers
Top

Results also available for women . Return to home page.